League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1971 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Daryle LamonicaGBY161650336472.4410911.298.1752339774110.8
Len DawsonCAR161651135769.9402511.277.88792810563103.2
Jim PlunkettSFO141447132569.0401512.358.5273211372698.4
John HadlCLE161665741763.5560713.458.53834928891297.6
Fran TarkentonKCY161650232765.1371511.367.407524857296.5
Roger StaubachJAX161653735065.2396511.337.3850271060196.1
Brian DowlingNJY151556339870.7427710.757.6051271868695.3
Billy KilmerOAK131345429865.6341611.467.524821956695.3
J.J. BeattyCIN161658437564.2410810.957.0381261360390.5
Joe NamathNOS161656935963.1422811.787.4367271557490.4
Jim HartHOU151552434666.0359310.386.8654241654188.2
Mike LivingstonDET151551734566.7369210.707.1464201559488.2
John HuarteIND161654934963.6391611.227.1360191155488.0
Ken AndersonNYK151559939565.939139.916.5350201357586.3
Bob GriesePHI131350531863.0347510.936.8856131047683.5
Archie ManningLAS161667041762.2475311.407.0979252071983.5
Randy JohnsonBUF151546429964.4304010.176.5569201651183.1
Kent NixDAL141347429562.229329.946.1975181348080.9
Dick ShinerATL161658434058.2347910.235.966020955180.4
Roman GabrielTEN151548828859.0324211.266.6459191748277.4
Mike PhippsSEA161560836860.5398510.836.5554161762776.9
Sonny JurgensenNED141242225760.9271610.576.444161040174.5
Bob LeeSDO131353931758.8331910.476.1650151540474.4
John BrodieWAS131137320153.9244412.166.5547131139173.6
Mike TaliaferroDEN161658529149.7392013.476.7074231758272.5
Greg CookBAL161657133859.2351710.416.1649182145272.2
Myles BarrettMIA10830318661.416218.725.35326821071.1
Terry BradshawMIN161652728053.1291010.395.5252191429070.3
Steve SpurrierARI111139423659.9238710.116.064741133068.9
Ken StablerTBY161686539345.4506912.905.86523116861068.6
Greg LandryCHI161659733756.432949.775.5257131637368.1
Bill MunsonPIT11928114350.9144510.105.14586714062.6
Blake SaccoMIA16826916461.013448.205.003251412058.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daryle LamonicaGBY1616826073.23585.971218872.75646.32102314222
Len DawsonCAR1616684363.22686.2317712168.47743.52064022115
Bob GriesePHI1313513058.82056.831399165.55942.41683219515
John HadlCLE16161117466.76178.3416510362.47042.42734925127
Ken AndersonNYK1515583560.32667.6018312668.97742.11842013525
Brian DowlingNJY1515704361.43407.9115910767.36742.12062011811
Mike LivingstonDET1515654467.72525.731459968.36142.11703723120
Roger StaubachJAX1616864552.33517.801499563.85939.61943922825
Jim PlunkettSFO1414623658.12085.781468961.05739.0178261747
John BrodieWAS1311371745.91408.241397352.55438.81242113720
Fran TarkentonKCY1616583356.92968.971428862.05538.71663920331
J.J. BeattyCIN1616694666.72886.2617010461.26437.61882916922
Randy JohnsonBUF1515483062.51846.1316210162.35936.41444025820
Mike PhippsSEA1615603456.72477.2617710458.86436.21894631227
Archie ManningLAS1616793645.62416.6918410858.76635.92223118011
Roman GabrielTEN1515583356.92617.911377353.34935.81532916821
Joe NamathNOS1616573663.22767.671659859.45935.81953019014
John HuarteIND1616784962.83497.1218911661.46634.91853418940
Terry BradshawMIN1616653553.82537.231045250.03634.61603521132
Bob LeeSDO1313492959.21956.7217110863.25934.5154382375
Greg CookBAL1616393179.52076.6818410858.76233.71734527313
Myles BarrettMIA108291551.7926.13995454.53333.3904021621
Mike TaliaferroDEN1616563257.12838.841788748.95832.6196683849
Greg LandryCHI1616472042.61628.101619659.65232.31595026759
Steve SpurrierARI1111231669.6915.691327959.84231.81092917519
Jim HartHOU1515724562.53597.981459464.84631.71712111337
Dick ShinerATL1616623658.11764.891719555.65431.61705734945
Sonny JurgensenNED1412402357.51677.261277659.84031.51204024925
Billy KilmerOAK1313482858.31936.891187563.63428.81504730518
Ken StablerTBY1616834453.02846.451997939.75628.12464023829
Kent NixDAL1413593254.22166.751437955.23927.31312313534
Blake SaccoMIA168181266.7897.42784456.41924.4672918532
Bill MunsonPIT119211047.6717.10703448.61521.467147810

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Mercury MorrisMIN161639819694.9597932993.09823137.8896311
Essex JohnsonGBY161132916985.165414682343.44301653.3102467
Duane ThomasTEN16825013665.4658625491.96311548.477496
Charlie SmithHOU161026113345.11437351424.0611763.669434
Oscar ReedNYK161629711693.945212421433.4011100.069363
Jack MaitlandJAX161023911114.65377361313.64301860.059244
Rocky ThompsonCLE16931410983.5026330662.2012541.744281
Donny AndersonDET151022510444.6461623431.87261038.563364
O.J. SimpsonSFO161026610323.88791137892.41261350.054303
Gale SayersKCY1682459773.99414321053.28381436.863382
Calvin HillWAS13132889653.35553321033.2217952.945213
Larry CroweIND16102289464.1554418593.283133.345241
Floyd LittleNED16162869313.2646626522.009888.959302
Mike GarrettPIT16163049213.0394427511.8915426.733242
Ed PodolakOAK16111958994.6156616845.2521942.941252
Junior CoffeyNJY16132928973.0763543621.4410440.044242
Willie BeltonDEN13132418893.69638251104.4016850.043313
Ward WalshCIN16101838774.79389331153.4810550.048271
Art MaloneATL14132038664.2740420723.605360.043313
Dickie PostCAR16122968522.8855625562.2427933.347251
Larry BrownPHI12122158503.9526521291.3833100.047281
Ron JohnsonBUF1642228413.7930727662.4420945.052291
Robert HolmesDAL16142367983.3861320221.1010550.034201
Sonny CampbellARI1602026683.3168720412.0524833.337191
George McKenzieSEA15121806383.5428418643.567571.432200
Terry ColeBUF16121756153.5137327612.2610880.028141
Johnny RolandCIN1661905843.0747620492.4525728.034181
Bernie NealBAL16122075692.7570411302.73211047.633150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Gene WashingtonCLE16227115958.7230814.528.5292783221962643.33812
Ron ShanklinNJY161618213574.2141510.487.777804491164928.0276
Ted KoyNYK161618812566.5129010.326.863873761067228.0227
Lance AlworthLAS161619611257.1146613.097.48500495867629.0278
Bob HayesGBY161315111274.2130611.668.655625210751129.5227
Ted KwalickGBY161415010268.0121211.888.086044910747031.9277
Wayne StewartSFO16121499664.4133813.948.98520538752728.3253
J.D. HillWAS16161699556.2134614.177.96315388656030.2245
Harold CarmichaelSEA16161709354.7122213.147.19318545968624.8214
Rich CasterMIN16161579359.28389.015.3418131101150830.940
Stu VoigtDEN15151999346.7130214.006.544277431560932.7235
Boyd DowlerPHI15151569158.3104411.476.694354221263924.4163
Billy WalikMIN16161989146.0101811.195.142873951258034.1133
Harold JacksonNJY16161148574.6108712.799.54519517353721.2184
Reggie RuckerCLE16161438458.7124214.798.69446497867621.2234
Austin DenneyDAL16141368361.07569.115.56315443852126.191
Mike DitkaIND16161318262.697311.877.43264355754124.281
Rod ShermanTBY16161858143.8130116.067.032445281994019.7254
Leroy KellyLAS14141048076.97108.886.83428686433631.051
Jackie SmithOAK16151207865.0127316.3210.61475415561119.6336
Danny AbramowiczNOS14141237762.6105613.718.59392676450724.3153
Haven MosesOAK16161277760.696912.587.63216481663220.1143
Paul RobinsonTBY16131347757.582210.686.134434241074917.9110
Charlie SandersPHI16151177765.891811.927.85401366864218.2151
Alfred SykesTBY16141827742.3109114.175.993784841176023.9235
Fred BiletnikoffJAX16151187664.488711.677.52191416355921.1131
Bob ChandlerSFO16161117668.583611.007.53312385543125.8171
Norman McDonaldBAL1491247661.379810.506.44332394740230.8131
Speedy ThomasCIN15131087266.793012.928.61452819549921.6142
Paul WarfieldTBY15151797139.791712.925.12271376986220.8171
Marv FlemingBAL16141207058.371010.145.92164310958920.481
John GilliamHOU1411966971.972510.517.55236448339224.5132
Andrew MitchellCIN16111096963.378311.357.18294565250221.780
Pettis NormanCHI16151496845.66739.904.52174383558125.671
Ed PodolakOAK16111036866.06569.656.37400475449320.990
Cornell BedellMIA13111006868.06329.296.32247314344422.591
Cris CashIND16161146859.673810.856.47166363247623.990
Paul CostaMIA16161216755.46439.605.31172300456921.360
Dave JonesCAR1611956568.477111.868.12271425532229.5130
Roy JeffersonBUF164966466.75418.455.64265384340323.8120
Pat CurranDET1616966365.684913.488.84323456757016.8152
Don MaynardDET1412966264.65969.616.21273433941823.071
Otis TaylorKCY16161106256.485513.797.77429754253020.8151
Gene WashingtonLAS140896269.74457.185.00213263036324.540
Dave OlerichATL14121016160.45649.255.58134373643223.460
Chip GlassHOU1615956063.271911.987.57229544253317.8111
Fair HookerARI16161146052.65689.474.98126282854520.950
Ed MarshallOAK1613836072.35509.176.63193356243519.160
Charlie PittmanCHI1614926065.25449.075.91282424547219.581
Oscar ReedNYK1616876069.03465.773.98208352746018.950
Jim BeirneATL16161425941.583914.225.912474531056025.4151
Don HerrmannSDO1614995959.679513.478.03283403363915.5131
Pete LammonsJAX1614875967.85849.906.71197353353316.360
Gary CollinsGBY1613855767.165011.407.65252434239121.7122
Ben HawkinsNED1614855767.15479.606.44148282451916.471
Bob TrumpyTEN16151005757.058910.335.89202452554318.460
Eric CrabtreeBUF1616945659.65389.615.72212358853117.760
Walker GillettePHI1616935660.260410.796.49213432861415.151
Frank LewisNED1614965557.373913.447.70209372746620.6101
Ray PoageSDO16141155547.864611.755.62223501863618.1101
Taylor SaindonBUF1616875563.258410.626.71288501350717.2120
Gus DennisNYK16161005555.060911.076.09187284446321.6100
Roland MossNJY1313935458.159010.936.34109258746819.960
Dave ParksDET1413875462.173313.578.43268643945719.0141
Mel GrayDAL16131075349.554310.255.07133331459218.181
Mac HaikARI1616855261.260111.567.07315401443119.7140
Gloster RichardsonCIN1412835262.758111.177.00271351448417.1120
Bruce CosletWAS154915156.057711.316.34161373332328.2101
Carroll DaleHOU168885158.053010.396.02155393430628.892
Len GarrettSDO1614845160.762012.167.38182412626731.561
Ray JarvisNJY169795164.654110.616.85270391243718.190
Willie BeltonDEN1313855058.855611.126.54612410147018.120
Gary GarrisonOAK1414845059.552210.446.21242401456015.081
Gale SayersKCY168735068.53587.164.90212291237419.550
O.J. SimpsonSFO1610705071.44278.546.10226412140417.370
Marlin BriscoeSFO1616674973.184117.1612.55527731054912.2173
Cotton SpeyrerDAL1613704970.062512.768.93346505247814.6130
Kent KramerCAR1615684870.655311.528.13181364341716.371
Rich McGeorgeNED16141004848.048110.024.811283031259916.771
Billy ParksMIN16161034846.652310.905.08120395755818.560
Dave SmithNYK1616644875.054911.448.58199504158311.060
John SpilisARI130804860.061412.797.68328491328927.7142

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Gene WashingtonCLE162563562.53078.775.48652741.52538.5103
Rich CasterMIN1616322062.51417.054.41361541.71027.850
Ron ShanklinNJY1616221672.7865.383.91402767.51845.067
Ted KwalickGBY1614211571.4855.674.05322475.01650.064
Bob HayesGBY1613201470.01107.865.50241666.71145.861
Willie BeltonDEN1313151386.71068.157.07261557.71350.036
Fred BiletnikoffJAX1615201260.01038.585.15352365.71748.648
Bob ChandlerSFO1616191263.2615.083.21362158.31233.340
John GilliamHOU1411171270.61189.836.94292069.01034.534
Harold JacksonNJY1616181266.71099.086.06332678.82163.653
Speedy ThomasCIN1513151280.0857.085.67332575.81648.541
Lance AlworthLAS1616251144.0797.183.16613150.82642.674
Mike DitkaIND1616191157.911910.826.26392256.41538.549
Austin DenneyDAL1614181055.6434.302.39563257.11221.434
Boyd DowlerPHI1515141071.4828.205.86372259.51540.546
Charlie SandersPHI1615141071.4686.804.86281657.11242.946
Rod ShermanTBY1616171058.8383.802.24531834.01630.260
Pat CurranDET161612975.0626.895.17241979.21562.542
Roland MossNJY131318950.010011.115.56321959.41134.432
Wayne StewartSFO161216956.3455.002.81412765.92253.763
Cris CashIND161618950.0485.332.67352160.01131.436
Gary CollinsGBY161312866.7263.252.17271970.41140.733
Eric CrabtreeBUF161610880.0496.134.90302066.71033.328
J.D. HillWAS161614857.1779.635.50673856.73450.768
Ted KoyNYK161613861.5658.135.00493673.52040.864
Paul RobinsonTBY161313861.5607.504.6213969.2646.235
Reggie RuckerCLE161616850.010012.506.25271763.0933.354
Gus DennisNYK161615853.3688.504.53361850.01233.330
Danny AbramowiczNOS141412758.3304.292.50312167.7929.037
Harold CarmichaelSEA161612758.38412.007.00653452.32335.453
Carroll DaleHOU16813753.8314.432.38211257.1523.825
Ben HawkinsNED161410770.0588.295.80302066.71240.026
Leroy KellyLAS141411763.6344.863.09241875.01041.734
Ed MarshallOAK161313753.8405.713.08292069.0827.625
Don MaynardDET141213753.8233.291.77231460.91043.529
Rich McGeorgeNED161412758.3537.574.42241354.2729.221
Dave ParksDET141310770.0557.865.50321856.31134.431
Charlie PittmanCHI161415746.7466.573.07342676.51132.430
John SpilisARI1308787.5456.435.63271140.7725.921
Stu VoigtDEN151517741.2669.433.88502448.01428.057
Billy WalikMIN161620735.0557.862.75362055.61130.652
Paul WarfieldTBY151517741.2385.432.24431739.51227.946
Cornell BedellMIA13119777.8659.297.22342470.61647.139
Marv FlemingBAL161410660.0284.672.80381950.0821.133
Gary GarrisonOAK141413646.2111.830.85261765.4934.622
Chip GlassHOU161511654.5559.175.00191052.6631.635
Kent KramerCAR16159666.7406.674.44281864.31346.429
Pete LammonsJAX161412650.0599.834.92322165.61134.428
Haven MosesOAK161611654.5599.835.36411946.3922.043
O.J. SimpsonSFO161011654.5315.172.82251664.0312.017
Dave SmithNYK16168675.0549.006.75211676.2942.924
Alfred SykesTBY161417635.3467.672.71442045.51022.749
Andrew MitchellCIN161110660.0325.333.20352262.91131.438
Norman McDonaldBAL14966100.0396.506.50352571.41337.139
Paul CostaMIA161613538.5428.403.23341955.91338.232
Billy ParksMIN161612541.7346.802.8318738.9738.935
Oscar ReedNYK161610550.0132.601.30121083.3650.019
Jackie SmithOAK16159555.6448.804.89181266.7738.954
Otis TaylorKCY16167571.45711.408.14302066.71550.038
Jim BeirneATL161612433.3307.502.50511937.31121.635
Bruce CosletWAS1547457.1379.255.29321753.1928.128
Walker GillettePHI16166466.7287.004.67281967.91450.027
Mel GrayDAL16139444.4369.004.00351851.41645.731
Fair HookerARI16167457.1338.254.71401640.0615.032
Dave JonesCAR16118450.0266.503.25372259.51232.439
Frank LewisNED16148450.0389.504.75341750.0823.530
Pettis NormanCHI161516425.04611.502.88572849.12136.840
Gale SayersKCY1688450.0287.003.50261661.5623.116
Bob TrumpyTEN16158450.0389.504.75301860.01240.029
Len GarrettSDO16147342.9165.332.29251560.01144.032
Don HerrmannSDO161433100.0144.674.67271763.0933.336
Ed PodolakOAK16118337.5289.333.50221463.6731.829
Gloster RichardsonCIN14126350.093.001.50251352.01040.029
Cotton SpeyrerDAL16136350.04916.338.1712650.0433.322
Gene WashingtonLAS1408337.5165.332.00301963.3620.021
Taylor SaindonBUF16166350.0124.002.00341544.1617.623
Mac HaikARI16163266.763.002.0020945.0735.023
Ray JarvisNJY1694250.052.501.25211361.9733.325
Roy JeffersonBUF1645240.084.001.60201155.0630.027
Dave OlerichATL14126233.352.500.83281864.31139.331
Marlin BriscoeSFO16162150.077.003.50151066.7746.730
Ray PoageSDO16147114.31616.002.29391948.7820.527

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bruce TaylorMIN1616605569.30000.00
Gene WashingtonCLE1625666711.90000.00
Tommy VaughnMIA165522825.40000.00
Drew BuieCAR164513947.70000.00
Freddie SummersBAL161494098.30000.00
Bobby DuhonSEA160473196.80000.00
Don WebbDAL1654766314.12000.00
Ken EllisPIT16134668915.01000.00
Dave SmithNYK1616454299.51000.00
Tommy MasonKCY1684444210.001133130.11
Oliver ScogginDEN150433177.403165321.10
Joe BeauchampPHI1615382265.90000.00
Butch ByrdNOS1613382576.80000.00
Charlie GreerATL160382386.30000.00
Larry WaltonJAX161352767.902867023.90
Billy CrouthamelTBY122352416.9111515.00
George AtkinsonNJY1616352025.80000.00
Johnny RobinsonCHI169352928.30000.00
Ben DavisOAK1623442112.412676229.30
Roy JeffersonBUF1643437511.00000.00
Johnny RolandCIN166342577.61000.00
Lemar ParrishIND1616332266.802662023.80
Kermit AlexanderGBY1693345413.802584733.92
Jerry LeViasSFO1673241713.01613823.00
Bill EnyartSDO111302709.00000.00
Dave ParksDET1413302709.00000.00
Billy ThompsonHOU16162937312.911337929.20
Leroy KellyLAS1414252349.40000.00
Travis WilliamsDET1601419513.913384125.50
Joe MooreTEN166273.502656821.80
Al YoungCHI1616000.003998725.31
Jim KiickARI160000.003376823.30
Paul StarobaWAS1616000.003289628.01
Linzy ColeBAL162000.003183827.01
Bo ScottBUF160000.003190729.31
Mercury MorrisMIN1616000.003096232.12
Ike ThomasSDO168000.002864523.00
Cannonball ButlerLAS162000.002796535.73
Randy MontgomeryPHI128000.002663024.20
Joe ProfitNOS155000.002558523.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Bobby HowfieldPHI160384388.448141973.7010.0313296.9
Fred CoxGBY160364875.05292142.92825.0555993.2
Charlie GogolakOAK160354774.558142653.891752.9424495.5
Ross LeahyLAS160354283.354182475.08988.9363894.7
Bruce GossettKCY160333691.753121580.05771.4454697.8
Jim TurnerJAX160333886.855111668.82540.0444695.7
Curt KnightBUF160323688.951111573.31250.0303488.2
Pete GogolakNJY160313979.55481553.35862.5404490.9
Jason HuttonMIN160313979.55991656.32633.3333594.3
Jeremiah BuchansNYK160303488.250101471.41250.0343987.2
Dixon CraigDET160303781.154111668.83650.0363992.3
Grant GuthrieSDO160293485.35371258.31333.32323100.0
John LeypoldtSFO160293974.45691947.451145.5363992.3
Mac PercivalIND160293290.64981172.7010.0333984.6
Tom DempseyNOS160273675.05391752.92450.0404295.2
Toni FritschDAL160273284.45171163.61250.0323397.0
Bill BellSEA160262989.749111384.6000.0232495.8
Don CockroftWAS160262892.9475771.4000.0272896.4
Mark MoseleyCLE160263281.353111764.74580.0535793.0
Jim O'BrienCHI160262892.95091181.82366.72929100.0
Barry BryantTBY160263086.74671163.6010.0373994.9
Zachery HuttonARI160263378.856121866.72366.7212391.3
Skip ButlerNED160253375.857111957.961250.0242596.0
Cole BernsteinHOU160253278.14861154.5020.0384290.5
Dashawn DellTEN160242885.75071070.011100.0363992.3
Horst MuhlmannPIT160222491.7454666.7000.0171894.4
Tim WebsterATL160212391.3566875.011100.03535100.0
Mike ClarkCIN160202676.95191560.03742.9454893.8
Garo YepremianMIA160202580.05161154.53560.0181994.7
Jan StenerudBAL160182090.052101283.31250.0262892.9
Jim BakkenCAR100172181.05091275.02366.7212391.3
Roy GerelaDEN160162661.55281747.11333.3363797.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Julian FaganPIT160137621745.4559640.86757
Billy LothridgeTBY160127555943.8475537.47037
Dennis ParteeBAL160112544848.6455940.76746
Ken DuncanATL160128533041.6449435.16437
Troy BattleSDO160114527546.3448939.46546
Raul HeadrickMIA160115516344.9415336.16040
Nicky CarrARI160108504346.7426439.57240
Mike EischeidDAL160107503447.0390036.46739
Tom McNeillCHI160110498945.4402936.66746
Doug SimsMIN160103497948.3387537.67142
Frank GruberCIN160105497947.4407538.86541
Herman WeaverDEN160105494847.1427940.86432
Kenny SawyerSEA160107480744.9405237.96938
Tevin SpinksNED160107480544.9385036.06933
Bobby Joe GreenIND16099471047.6405741.06447
Pat StudstillNOS16098463647.3403141.16543
Jerrel WilsonCAR160100449545.0388038.86736
Jim McCannLAS16091438948.2371240.86638
Kurt BurnsDET16088428548.7349539.76729
Burt RoseBUF160101427242.3360435.76430
Doug KnoxHOU16095423144.5355537.46432
Ron WidbyKCY16089420747.3350139.36736
Jerry DePoysterTEN16096420643.8358037.36233
Ali CarrolNJY16084417649.7350141.77842
Mike BraggWAS16091405144.5341637.56133
Dave ChappleOAK16088399945.4333337.96333
Terrell GrahamPHI16090397744.2322735.96129
Billy Van HeusenNYK16086392945.7332538.76423
Carl BeaversJAX16082381946.6316438.66729
Ward ReidSFO16081368345.5313438.76929
Tom BlanchardCLE14072322844.8252535.16531
Jackie MukaGBY16055246844.9206037.56228
Ezekiel ChalmersCLE201787851.661236.0677

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Willie LanierBUF1616132465.52314486311.717.0
Chris HanburgerNOS1616129536.00424036921.417.2
Dick ButkusTBY1616128412.01304306450.915.9
Ron PritchardPIT1616124373.00204475500.916.4
Ted HendricksIND1616119344.51564076061.715.5
Isiah RobertsonARI1616119355.01304175551.616.4
Fuzzy KinneyWAS1615118403.00214405490.916.3
Dick AndersonMIA1616114370.00004485910.014.5
Bob BabichKCY1615114374.03513726012.015.9
Lee Roy JordanNYK1615113342.00103964940.616.7
Jack TatumDEN1616113442.50004376310.414.9
Larry GranthamLAS1616109411.52103915420.816.2
Ray MayDEN1615109421.50304225680.815.4
Jesse PowellCAR1615106340.00203275840.315.4
Brig OwensBUF1616104320.00004506490.012.4
Fred ForsbergNED1616103290.00604475071.213.8
Lemar ParrishIND1616102292.02103866070.813.4
Charlie WatersIND1616101350.01204146430.512.9
Ken AveryOAK1614100266.02623655962.313.7
Henry DavisDAL1614100392.00104035740.514.4
Jameson LeitschNJY1616100261.51203614261.116.2
Gus HollomonSFO161699380.50003666510.113.5
Mike LucciPHI161599230.01513694831.214.3
Mel RogersCHI161699322.01504285731.413.3
Jimmy WarrenDET161698260.00003926100.012.4
Wayne WalkerBAL161697380.01334475740.713.2
Dave WilcoxCAR161697301.01213226430.613.3
Tommy NobisCHI161396272.00414295551.112.7
Brian StengerARI151496463.00103714780.817.1
John EbersoleCLE161695392.00203415150.815.9
Olen UnderwoodTBY161695320.51204145710.612.9
Jim LynchWAS161694277.02514606212.311.8
John PittsARI161693440.00004225970.013.4
Larry RowdenJAX161693253.00313554171.415.7
Jake ScottBAL161693340.00204565910.312.1
Ray BrownNYK161692180.00003965450.011.7
Ken EllisPIT161392210.00003284850.013.9
Al MatthewsTEN161692330.00004115950.012.4
Ed PhilpottSFO161692422.50003464700.516.7
Clarence ScottDEN161692240.51004456310.210.8
Ralph BakerATL161591342.52203645911.113.4
Bobby BellKCY161691237.53603716252.612.2
Rudy KuechenbergBUF161591265.52604125722.412.4
Larry PruettDAL161491180.00003494580.013.5
Chuck DetwilerNED161690430.00004495930.012.8
Jim FilesTEN161590200.01003304310.214.5
Dale LindseyDET161690233.51333815181.413.0
Emmitt ThomasMIA161690310.01104405820.311.8
Mike GlennIND161689181.02104045760.711.0
George WebsterWAS161688305.01304586161.511.5
Steve RichardCIN141487270.00103165110.213.8
Billy AndrewsNYK131386251.00313305090.813.3
Greg BrezinaMIN161686321.01554216051.211.6
Myron PottiosLAS161686204.51103744921.312.8
John RowserTBY161685300.00004357160.010.0
Jim SniadeckiMIN161185240.01102953490.616.9
Dan WittenCHI161485220.00004076260.010.4
Jimmy JohnsonLAS161584120.50003845470.110.4
Bill LaskeyNED121284294.01303304002.016.0
Jim MarsalisOAK161684180.00003786640.09.8
Rick VolkSEA161684251.00003786160.211.1
Jack HamSEA151583215.50563165342.012.9
Mike WagnerWAS161683470.01004405860.212.7
Ralph AndersonNJY161682223.51104016090.910.6
Jack ReynoldsPIT14482300.50002472730.221.6
Billy ThompsonHOU161682230.00203796330.310.4
Phil ClarkSDO141181291.00002914110.215.8
Paul KrauseDET161681311.00004046290.210.9
Mike StrattonGBY161381200.00102744870.213.3
Nate WrightATL161681280.00003846790.010.3
Grady AllenBAL161680197.51864274933.311.6
Chris FletcherOAK161680260.00103786670.110.1
Ken HoustonCAR161680300.00003406650.010.9
Spider LockhartATL161680200.01003646720.19.7
Al AtkinsonHOU161579233.01423736011.310.8
Tony GreeneSEA161677310.00003856300.010.6
Ed SharockmanBAL161677180.00004565940.09.0
Joe GreeneBAL1616762416.5324464515857.411.2
Jerry StovallPHI161576340.00003815340.012.0
Earlie ThomasNJY161675221.00104016100.39.7
Carl WeathersPHI161575244.00803725092.411.7
Collin BleessCIN161675262.00203535870.711.0
Crawfish GuidryHOU161474202.00303584971.011.2
Robert JamesDAL121274201.00003004850.212.1
Mel BlountHOU161673201.00103896520.39.0
Bill BradleyPIT161673380.00004756410.09.9
Mark LomasCLE1616731512.5215153456014.910.6
Bob MathesonMIA131273300.00103364310.213.4
Nate RamseyKCY161471160.00103186030.29.4
Ken ReavesSFO161671212.50103566400.59.5
Edgar ChandlerATL141170261.50422533451.616.3
Mike CurtisSDO131270284.00572904512.013.8
Ted ProvostCLE141470380.00003155500.012.5
Dale HackbartGBY131369301.00102974630.413.2
Charlie HallDAL121069341.00112543270.617.9
Cliff HarrisCIN161669203.50103816860.78.7
Garry LyleTBY161669240.50004357160.18.1
Lonnie WarwickDET161669251.01303544241.212.2
Tristan ColeDEN161669250.00004066220.09.1
Hugo HollasJAX161668190.00003484420.011.0
K.C. SzporlukCIN161668261.00003616380.29.5
Lem BarneySFO161666190.00003385240.09.9
Jason FoggiePHI161566200.01103685590.49.3
Victor GuerinSFO161666200.00003415340.09.8
Bill BergeySFO161665194.00473585691.49.5
Kerry ReardonARI161565130.00003534180.010.1
John SodaskiNOS16865174.01002294011.213.7
Dave WashingtonPHI161565225.50273755701.39.8
Wayne ColmanLAS161364176.02252234282.313.4
Gene HowardJAX161664181.00003644630.210.0
Al NelsonNYK161164170.00003265000.09.8
Phil WiseWAS161664220.00004295790.08.5
Dennis WoodburySDO141464210.00103325150.210.0
Dave RobinsonTEN161463195.50703254382.911.5
Charlie WeaverGBY161662216.52403546112.09.3
Mike McBathDET161661197.531793755245.29.7
Ron BillingsleyPHI151459247.0422123375006.610.8
Cedrick HardmanSFO1616581618.5337443686389.29.2
Bob LillyOAK161658289.54803625963.610.0
Paul SmithSEA1615581310.531563835804.98.5
Junior BoydBAL161657187.51104505501.78.3
Elvin BetheaTBY1616561030.0630134096919.68.7
Richard NealMIN161056145.00492794322.110.5
Andy RiceNED161654177.04604255872.97.7
Lyle AlzadoCIN131253135.01912543963.810.9
Dave CostaTBY161653298.561034357153.47.9
John ZookNED1616532112.5729114556237.88.0
Carl EllerLAS1615501811.5222153945636.38.3
Merlin OlsenGBY161650227.5214143535554.28.8
Jack PardeeTEN161050165.00413344961.88.6
Jim BaileyARI161549197.071313854725.78.8
Mathias JohnsonBUF161549146.52733654433.58.6
Roy HiltonWAS161547149.531404135225.17.5
Alan PageCAR161647188.5310113305903.68.0
Pat ToomayPIT161647185.521384375493.77.2
Sweeny WilliamsSDO1615471114.5428253825758.17.6
Bucky LucasDEN161647217.00303765511.88.1
Jim MarshallIND161646118.0514153935864.66.6
Jim KanickiSFO131345165.021022755243.28.3
Paul NaumoffDAL13745125.01202152792.912.6
Al CowlingsTEN1615442011.531973535126.58.7
Ron YankowskiJAX1616431910.011413504475.69.0
Verlon BiggsDET1616412516.0325313585188.59.4
Ron CarpenterDAL161441107.031513494685.37.1
Steve DeLongHOU131341910.581352865076.27.6
Lincoln LairdDEN1616411912.563284356158.26.9
Joe JonesNJY161640228.571033915814.47.3
Buck BuchananTBY131339308.521183074894.49.7
Bob HoskinsCHI161339119.5414112544256.58.8
Ray NitschkeGBY14739155.53581983723.610.4
Coy BaconHOU161538196.031763474835.47.6
John ElliottCLE1615381110.522353075087.07.3
Jim MitchellOAK1614382112.031613305066.18.5
Mike TillemanCLE161638236.011203315073.78.0
Chuck WinfreyNOS16738125.011012074063.99.0
Dick EveyCAR1615371210.0517143155545.86.8
Ricky MessengerNYK161637126.051753825744.95.8
Deacon JonesGBY1613361212.5515293045396.07.2
Bob LurtsemaSDO161536146.011843575254.86.3
Alden RocheATL1613361910.572383005217.88.0
Ron BergerCIN161635126.581303224945.66.6
Royce BerryPHI161535146.5519173785435.66.0
Jerry SherkPIT161435176.0110153895243.26.4
Randy BechOAK12113595.521402424075.37.6
Wendell ClelandSDO151135158.52202343543.59.9
Bruce ForneyWAS161534118.011693894935.16.0
Larry TurnerMIN1663499.016132042546.311.4
L.C. GreenwoodARI9833610.54212921930111.89.5
Kevin HardyATL16833156.00802434782.97.5
Ron McDoleIND1616331610.03603735313.66.5
George AndrieBUF121132135.03803243624.47.3
Louis RossNJY1616321811.522193815776.06.4
Dwight WhiteDAL161532195.521403705553.96.1
Nathan RoldanNOS161232195.50922673943.78.5
Jerry PattonDAL161031107.0215103084615.26.2
Earl EdwardsKCY141430146.0320103025455.35.9
Claude HumphreyBUF141430149.021213094165.57.3
Kenny TosiMIA161530195.521003744204.26.9
Wes GrantCIN121129126.06402514133.97.1
Ed LothamerSFO161429136.021112935393.55.8
Art ThomsCAR161029145.52502073154.09.3
Mel TomPIT16112989.06542383825.27.4
Richard TurnerLAS1692967.51802113295.07.9
Manny FernandezMIN161028137.031312203606.48.3
Garry PhilbinNED161328146.521503724844.95.7
Arthur EnaBUF161028155.02402263033.69.1
Tony ClineCAR16152745.001693115663.74.1
Lloyd VossARI16927115.02712223803.77.1
Bill StanfillTEN161526117.531793144665.95.7
Kenyon CunninghamNOS161426148.52823234334.36.4
Jim DunawayBAL16725188.5111203174544.56.7
Mike LewisCLE16925155.0612142314055.77.1
Wayne ValdezJAX16825107.03721853375.08.0
Ron SnidowGBY161324126.531122283455.97.4
Luther KortasPIT1652256.54732503215.55.9
Fred DryerKCY16621410.011432014495.65.4
Doug MooersIND161021125.02412624022.75.7
Dusty SamuelCIN16122175.00402463332.75.7
Bob BriggsATL16519145.501321693325.67.7
Bill BrundigeMIN1661995.01502433063.66.0
Ernie CallowayOAK14719146.508101743693.97.3
Diron TalbertMIN16101765.552282313738.74.7
Stan HindmanHOU1641566.52861392496.67.1
Ellis BradfordBAL1611235.0250771906.37.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Dick AndersonMIA161671041194659185.8
Charlie WestMIN1616777183459984.0
Chuck DetwilerNED16166520144159384.0
Ralph AndersonNJY16166891135860979.9
Ken HoustonCAR161661662114566582.0
Rick VolkSEA1616612065061678.9
Ross WalshKCY166656152530985.4
Mel BlountHOU16165301174565283.4
Lemar ParrishIND16165852166560778.7
John RowserTBY16165211156171679.7
Dick ButkusTBY16165200126464577.6
Spider LockhartATL16165220125667279.4
Curtis JohnsonSDO16551131121429994.4
Cliff HarrisCIN161652213103868682.3
Billy ThompsonHOU1616565183563382.2
K.C. SzporlukCIN1616523074763879.3
Jeff SeversonNJY1616518172747583.7
Phil WiseWAS1616559153757980.4
Leroy MitchellCLE163550043537779.4
Benny JohnsonPIT1614585134456777.9
Steve RichardCIN1414540033751179.2
Dave WilcoxCAR16164740255464383.7
Ken RileyDAL161641291144561881.5
Jimmy WarrenDET16164942125761078.1
Dan WittenCHI16144892114962679.5
Bill BradleyPIT16164380104464180.3
Bobby BellKCY161644094662579.4
Zeke MooreKCY1212483192048585.6
Roger WehrliCLE1616414083463781.6
Butch ByrdNOS1613443174059679.8
Jim HillNOS108469161830286.0
Jerry LoganKCY119419051841184.4
Miller FarrGBY1616411045058576.2
Richmond FlowersJAX169477142140682.9
Bobby WilliamsBUF1616448141949383.3
Jim HarrisSEA151546033257979.9
Alvin WyattHOU161631612193663784.4
Lee Roy JordanNYK16153310165249479.3
Ted HendricksIND16163591164660681.2
Paul KrauseDET1616380163162984.4
Bobby BryantPIT16163291143963182.0
Garry LyleTBY16163361134071681.5
Mike SimpsonOAK15133842134057381.3
Emmitt ThomasMIA16163770125358277.9
Earlie ThomasNJY16163300114961078.6
Charlie WatersIND1616360114564379.6
Nate WrightATL16163380105367977.8
George SaimesLAS11113250102637683.6
Johnny RobinsonCHI169395193134081.2
Norm ThompsonMIN166321091829486.8
Delles HowellARI1612398183947478.8
Sterling BurroughsCLE1616360283560180.5
Jerry StovallPHI16153154283253481.0
Greg BrezinaMIN1616328083160581.4
Charlie StukesMIA1616381182945981.6
Brig OwensBUF16162290174364981.5
Mike WagnerWAS16162200164358681.0
Clarence ScottDEN1616200156963175.2
Chris HanburgerNOS1616230156069277.6
Lem BarneySFO1616260145152477.8
Isiah RobertsonARI161621281136255575.0
Larry CarwellMIN1692180131725789.7
Billy AndrewsNYK1313200124550978.3
Henry DavisDAL16142120124557478.8
Jack TatumDEN1616200115563176.6
Ken ReavesSFO16162631115064077.8
Ray MayDEN16152641114256879.1
Robert JamesDAL12122100114148578.7
Gus HollomonSFO1616243095265176.7
Jesse PowellCAR1615222094858476.9
Jimmy JohnsonLAS1615257194754776.8
Ray BrownNYK1616231093954578.8
Chuck BeattyATL1616277193567980.3
Mike BassTEN14142109293050180.9
Carl WeathersPHI161520092950981.2
Dave RobinsonTEN16142135292843881.2
John DockeryBUF168210092742881.5
Al AtkinsonHOU161520083760179.2
Patrick SamuelsKCY1613274183548878.9
Dwight HarrisonDAL1610266183343279.1
John CharlesDAL1613220083052180.5
Ike ThomasSDO168215082638181.1
Joe BeauchampPHI161524082349482.3
Lloyd MumphordCAR16161100155165378.4
Joe TaylorATL16161260154758678.8
Dale LindseyDET16161390144151879.4
Jim MarsalisOAK16161571135366477.3
Bob MathesonMIA13121951124443176.7
Olen UnderwoodTBY16161440124457178.1
Chris FletcherOAK1616120124166779.4
John EbersoleCLE1616100123851579.2
W.K. HicksDET15151210114157878.5
Randy BoydSEA1616100112759881.8
Tony GreeneSEA1616100105263076.1
Victor GuerinSFO16161100104953475.7
Jon JaquaIND1616100103655479.1
Mike GlennIND161613095857673.6
George WebsterWAS161616093761678.8
Johnny FullerSDO161610093461379.5
Willie MitchellATL16712093040379.2
Willie BrownJAX9810091927482.9
Kerry ReardonARI1615121084341874.5
Tony PlummerCAR16910082941379.0
Ernie KellermannHOU1611117082641280.0
Clancy WilliamsTBY1010137182635479.6
Bill PetersonTEN97151182326880.1
Ralph BakerATL1615000154859177.7
Mike LucciPHI1615000144048378.4
Ted ProvostCLE1414000123055080.5
Bill BergeySFO1616000112256982.0
Al MatthewsTEN1616000104659576.2
Roger WilliamsWAS1616000104362177.1
Pat FischerGBY1616000103958077.7
Crawfish GuidryHOU1614000103449778.2
Karl KassulkeBAL1110000102631979.1
Eduardo EdgarDEN1612000102539280.1
Randy BeverlyKCY1110000102432680.0
Hugo HollasJAX161600092944278.6
Terry MendenhallMIN16900092436479.6
Larry GranthamLAS161600085454272.7
Gene HowardJAX161600084446373.9
Fuzzy KinneyWAS161500084454975.3
Ted VactorCIN161600083957776.8
Lonnie WarwickDET161600083242476.9
Moses StrongTEN161600083041277.4
Wayne RasmussenIND161200082442979.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rich CoadyPIT16162612920.2324540.445628.3
Ralph WenzelJAX16164512137.218105811.749324.5
Tom WebsterCAR15153211727.4255320.946225.3
Jim LangerCIN16163011027.3436130.544624.7
Woody PeoplesHOU16164410840.7635960.547322.8
Paul SeilerHOU16163910836.1895961.547322.8
Chuck HutchisonWAS16162210720.6065661.143624.5
Larry KaminskiDET16164310242.2196451.444722.8
Carl MauckJAX16164010239.2245810.748720.9
John SchmittATL16163710236.3236570.539425.9
John JohnsonMIN16163510134.74125602.145922.0
Mike MontlerCLE16163510035.0177570.943223.1
Bill CurryNOS1616209820.4426420.339824.6
Steve SmithCAR1616299829.6095591.649919.6
Ed BuddeLAS1616279727.8347070.635327.5
Dan SmithCIN1616359536.8186131.344621.3
Bobby MaplesPHI1616379439.4077101.039623.7
Jon MorrisGBY1313419443.6814420.238824.2
Dick SchafrathIND1616369438.33175832.945220.8
Ron YaryMIN1616319433.0325960.349019.2
Jim CadileGBY1616409343.0255520.947819.5
Jim ClackNED1616289330.1136470.537924.5
Larry GagnerKCY1616309332.31115651.950818.3
John WilburARI1616329234.8065621.141822.0
Art ShellSDO1616269128.6197271.238123.9
Howard FestDAL1616299032.2155980.841321.8
Tom BanksDEN1616288831.8176841.035624.7
Jim ReillyNJY1616238726.4046750.639821.9
Quentin AsksonGBY1515438749.4955081.044519.6
Milt SundePHI1616388644.2266770.937722.8
Len HaussKCY1616348540.0045340.746718.2
Buzz HighsmithMIN1515338538.8045400.744918.9
George SealsIND1616308535.3255830.945618.6
John DemarieMIN1616328239.0335860.548816.8
Sam HoldenNYK1616358242.7087091.137222.0
Bob YoungDET1616358242.7336090.543019.1
Paul LaavegCLE1616248129.6387151.139820.4
Clyde WilliamsNED1616268132.10156472.337921.4
Roger ShoalsIND1616268032.5055830.945217.7
Randy JacksonATL1515237929.10206143.336521.6
Doug WilkersonSFO1414297936.7194831.935822.1
John WilliamsDAL1616207925.3086071.341219.2
Rich GrbacWAS1616277934.2365661.143018.4
Joe CarolloOAK1616327841.02206852.935821.8
Bob KuechenbergNYK1616307739.0167090.837220.7
Larry LittleOAK1616257732.52106851.535821.5
Ken MendenhallNYK1616277735.1017090.137220.7
Gene UpshawTEN1514357646.1585401.534622.0
George GoeddekeSFO1414247532.0154971.039119.2
Cal WithrowCHI1616297538.7046860.631324.0
Dennis GainesNJY1313187524.0065461.132123.4
John NilandNOS1616187424.3036420.539818.6
Winston HillKCY1515257334.2165031.245616.0
Greg LarsonMIA1616187324.7066151.042817.1
Jeff Van NoteDAL1515197326.0015560.240118.2
Bob VogelNOS1616287238.91146292.239718.1
Mike HarrisSEA1616247233.30127031.739118.4
Irv GoodeBUF1616257135.2195571.644316.0
Bob HylandARI1616167122.5085491.541517.1
Sid SmithWAS1616237132.4065591.142916.6
Mick TingelhoffBUF1410287040.0143081.327725.3
Mike YoungNJY1616207028.6036750.439817.6
Bert CassidyJAX1616347048.6095541.647314.8
Rob WootenWAS1616257035.7095661.643016.3
Dick EnderleATL1616286940.60116571.739417.5
Rex HammondBAL1614176924.6086391.336319.0
Dan DierdorfARI1514196728.4074961.437817.7
Elias BruceJAX1616256737.3295811.548313.9
Bob JohnsonTEN1313246636.4324850.434319.2
Don MorrisonDEN1616236634.8086571.235118.8
Glenn ResslerSDO1616196628.8167400.839116.9
Mike SikichOAK1616236634.8086851.234619.1
John WardGBY1414276640.9384881.642515.5
Zola HayesMIN1616286642.4265861.048513.6
Rodney MeyersSDO1212206630.3075101.427524.0
Dick HartHOU1513266540.0434740.639416.5
Donald BishopCIN1616226533.8036130.543714.9
June CanalePIT1111126418.8163081.930521.0
Javier MurackBAL1616106415.6066450.937717.0
Jack RudnayOAK1616266341.31136851.935817.6
Barry DiedrichDAL1616226334.90115981.841315.3
Ira GordonPIT1616116217.7024400.545513.6
Dick StevensWAS1616196230.6015550.242814.5
Terry HermelingSEA1313166126.2095641.632019.1
Randy RasmussenCAR1616126119.7065591.149012.4
Donnie GreenNJY1616186030.0146750.639815.1
Ron MixGBY1616266043.3225550.448512.4
Trenton PageIND1312216035.0144380.932318.6
Kevin HuntBAL1313165927.1074831.430119.6
Tom MackMIA1616195932.21116571.743913.4
Terry OwensHOU1212285947.5244280.935316.7
Roy SchmidtIND1616155925.4125830.344713.2
George NattielJAX1616245940.7155810.948912.1
Halvor HagenDET1414205834.5125040.434616.8
Dave HillPHI1413195832.8255780.931518.4
Bradley TalleyBAL1515145824.10106061.735016.6
Elmer CollettARI1111135722.8044051.025622.3
Blaine NyeBAL1414175630.4155470.931118.0
Wade KeyPHI1616225540.0087151.139713.9
Connor HernandezCIN1414185532.7045170.837014.9
Cas BanaszekHOU1615155427.8055720.946411.6
George StarkeLAS1616155427.8077071.035015.4
Jim YarbroughCAR1414125422.20124632.641712.9
Mike CurrentDEN1313175332.13175213.327419.3
George KunzATL1616155228.80126571.839413.2
Len St. JeanTEN98225242.3232921.022123.5
Branden PetersonNYK1616195236.5057090.737214.0
Branden GorskiNYK1616205238.50107021.437214.0
Preston DesantisSDO1616135225.0077181.038013.7
Ed FlanaganCAR77125123.5032281.319126.7
Mo MoormanPIT1111145127.5033031.031516.2
Ralph NeelySFO1313165131.4054491.134115.0
Howard SutroKCY11895117.6023060.726019.6
Frankie FullerSEA161685115.70147032.039113.0
Doug DiekenNED1212185036.00115032.227917.9
Gene HickersonBUF129255050.0053111.627518.2
Dennis NelsonNED1616144928.60116471.737912.9
Craig RobinsonDET1212234946.9074191.729416.7
Tom BeardSDO1414154831.3026140.332214.9
Bob KowalkowskiBUF107114822.9062912.121322.5
Bill SandemanPIT1614134827.1033650.840012.0
Rayfield WrightLAS1313194839.6075831.228816.7
Jesse CarrDAL1313164833.3034680.632314.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Fred CoxGBY160000001560016300.000.0
Charlie GogolakOAK160000001390014700.000.0
Bobby HowfieldPHI160000001270014500.000.0
Bruce GossettKCY160000001310014400.000.0
Jim TurnerJAX160000011300014300.000.0
Ross LeahyLAS160000001290014100.000.0
Gene WashingtonCLE162300001322211342320145.02987186.7
Pete GogolakNJY160000001280013300.000.0
Mark MoseleyCLE160000001310013100.000.0
Curt KnightBUF160000001200012600.000.0
Jason HuttonMIN160000001220012600.000.0
Dixon CraigDET160000001190012600.000.0
Jeremiah BuchansNYK160000001210012400.000.0
John LeypoldtSFO160000001230012300.000.0
Tom DempseyNOS160000001240012100.000.0
Mac PercivalIND160000001180012000.000.0
Barry BryantTBY160000001070011500.000.0
Toni FritschDAL160000001090011300.000.0
Cole BernsteinHOU160000001140011300.000.0
Grant GuthrieSDO160000001010011000.000.0
Willie BeltonDEN131352000761801081445111.21547119.0
Dashawn DellTEN160000001070010800.000.0
Jim O'BrienCHI16000000970010700.000.0
Mike ClarkCIN160000001080010500.000.0
Don CockroftWAS16000000970010500.000.0
Bill BellSEA160000001010010100.000.0
Skip ButlerNED1600000097009900.000.0
Zachery HuttonARI1600000095009900.000.0
Tim WebsterATL1600000096009800.000.0
Essex JohnsonGBY1611211000160961859116.21879117.4
Oscar ReedNYK161631000014084151594.7151594.7
Roy GerelaDEN1600000095008400.000.0
Horst MuhlmannPIT1600000078008300.000.0
Jan StenerudBAL1600000081008000.000.0
O.J. SimpsonSFO1610410167013078145991.2145991.2
Garo YepremianMIA1600000084007800.000.0
Jim BakkenCAR1000000072007200.000.0
Ed PodolakOAK1611900014911168155597.2155597.2
Jack MaitlandJAX1610310019911066155397.1155797.3
Mercury MorrisMIN16163000081110662156134.83118194.9
Rocky ThompsonCLE1696102214710060124277.61821113.8
Johnny RolandCIN166300042801006086954.3112670.4
Bob HayesGBY161322001133610060136885.5150894.3
Rich CasterMIN1616100021691006083852.483852.4
James FordJAX166100111911006098561.698561.6
Ted KwalickGBY16140000334110060121275.8121275.8
Dickie PostCAR161260002389054120875.5122776.7
Duane ThomasTEN16860000190541767110.41767110.4
Ward WalshCIN1610220021009054113871.1113871.1
Ron ShanklinNJY161612000119054141588.4141588.4
Speedy ThomasCIN1513100117174905495563.7105470.3
George FarmerCIN161200000122905450931.850931.8
Ron JohnsonBUF164000062139054120975.6120975.6
J.D. HillWAS1616200012108150134684.1156097.5
Eric CrabtreeBUF16160000126815053833.653833.6
Rod ShermanTBY1616210012028048131482.1132182.6
Sonny CampbellARI160100082838048103564.7103564.7
Mel FarrATL16110017288804876747.979149.4
Joe ProfitNOS1551201142528048104669.71641109.4
Wayne StewartSFO161211001608048133883.6133883.6
Bernie NealBAL16121000292804882351.482351.4
John GilliamHOU14110000191804875253.799771.2
Roland MossNJY13130000020804859045.459045.4
Charlie PittmanCHI161450000907042106666.6123176.9
Les JosephsonNOS13840004167704274857.574857.5
Charlie SmithHOU16104100007042154696.6154696.6
Donny AndersonDET15103000007042147198.1147198.1
Leroy KellyLAS141430000567042103874.1127290.9
Harold JacksonNJY161620000857042109268.31649103.1
Reggie RuckerCLE16161001122047042124677.9124677.9
Rich HoustonHOU15110100029704254936.655436.9
Ted KoyNYK161600000526240129080.6129080.6
Danny AbramowiczNOS14142104161696138107676.9107676.9
Dave ConwayCAR600000038003700.000.0
Floyd LittleNED161662000426036127579.7152095.0
Tommy MasonKCY16861000157603655534.7132883.0
Larry BrownPHI121230000136036110992.4110992.4
Cannonball ButlerLAS16230008279603659337.1155897.4
Emerson BoozerIND16611003189603670043.870043.8
Ed MarshallOAK161310002101603654934.354934.3
Paul RobinsonTBY161310000116036104765.4104765.4
Fred BiletnikoffJAX16150100082603690656.690756.7
Rocky BleierNJY16300009227603645428.445428.4
Norm BulaichCLE16101002224603649430.949430.9
Pat CurranDET1616030000603684953.184953.1
Leo HaydenLAS1600000072603675547.275547.2
Charlie SandersPHI16150000144603691857.491857.4
Jackie SmithOAK16150102271806036127679.8127679.8
Charley TaylorCAR1111020215113603667561.467561.4
Paul WarfieldTBY1515020000603691761.191761.1
Harold CarmichaelSEA16161100045132121475.9121475.9
Mike GarrettPIT16166000045030119674.8119674.8
Gale SayersKCY16850000665030133583.41769110.6
Junior CoffeyNJY16133000258503095559.795559.7
Dave SmithNYK16163200092503054934.398161.3
Billy WalikMIN16163100015030101863.6101863.6
Claxton WelchHOU166310000503083151.983151.9
Bob ChandlerSFO1616200001503083652.383652.3
Lance AlworthLAS161611000275030148292.6148292.6
Mike DitkaIND16161200019503097360.897861.1
Dave JonesCAR16111100084503077148.277148.2
Bob GladieuxCHI1620000232503052632.952632.9
Billy ParksMIN161601003114503052332.752833.0
Dan ReevesWAS16301004276503032320.232320.2
Cotton SpeyrerDAL1613000118246503062539.176447.8
Otis TaylorKCY1616020000503085753.685753.6
Andrew MitchellCIN161102003133503078348.978348.9
Amos ClementsBAL16601006278503028117.628117.6
Billy TruaxSEA11100100041422848844.448844.4
Mike ChessonKCY1170000010412640136.540136.5
Fran TarkentonKCY1616930000402440025.040025.0
Gary CollinsGBY16134100025402472345.272345.2
Jerry LeViasSFO16741003197402442626.698161.3
Larry CroweIND1610310011004024111369.6111369.6
Roy JeffersonBUF16432001188402455734.893258.3
MacArthur LaneDET165310000402476347.776347.7
Frank PittsTEN16930000194402458236.468242.6
Alfred SykesTBY1614310001064024110168.8110168.8
Leon BurnsSDO16320017286402452132.652132.6
Robert HolmesDAL16142000054024107967.4107967.4
Art MaloneATL14132100004024103373.8103373.8
Altie TaylorPHI1612000054402451131.951131.9
Jay MitzDEN161221001133402429718.629718.6
Jaylen ReichCAR13122100016402447736.747736.7
Cris CashIND1616211004402473846.175947.4
Mike HullKCY16010015286402424515.324515.3
Lance RentzelDET161111001125402451532.252432.8
Paul CromwellIND1601000028740241438.91438.9
Cornell BedellMIA1311110000402464149.364149.3
Norman McDonaldBAL1491200136402479857.079857.0
George McKenzieSEA1512100000402488759.188759.1
Willie FrazierPIT161601102209402434021.335922.4
Chip GlassHOU16150100149402471944.971944.9
Kent KramerCAR1615000225194402455334.655334.6
John MackeyKCY12100000267402447439.547439.5
Jimmy ThomasGBY13300014268402440431.140431.1
Bob TuckerBUF880000013402437346.637346.6
Cecil TurnerTEN16110100027402467242.071344.6
Ken WillardGBY165000021674024633.9633.9
Perry WilliamsOAK14300102290402443330.943330.9
Elmo WrightDAL14130000046402442230.142230.1
Al YoungCHI161600000101402442526.6141288.3
Gus DennisNYK1616000000402471244.571244.5
Caleb ReddickNOS14100100192402434024.334024.3
Stephen RhodesLAS1616010000402467542.267542.2
Winfred ConnellATL1670000063402436522.836522.8
Terry ColeBUF161230004132312069443.476247.6
Mike MontgomerySEA143200000312042930.642930.6
Al DensonJAX16130200060312065240.866141.3
Gene WashingtonLAS14000002257312044531.844531.8
John IsenbargerNED16050000229301855134.455134.4
George NockNYK1603000144301842126.342126.3
Bruce CosletWAS154200013281301857738.557738.5
Austin DenneyDAL161422000133301875647.375647.3
Cliff HarrisCIN161620000152301800.077448.4
Calvin HillWAS131321000030181339103.01339103.0
Dave ParksDET1413200016271301873352.4100371.6
Abel AgreeNOS1682200044301845828.645828.6
Jim BeirneATL16161000222301884953.184953.1
Len GarrettSDO16141110073301862038.862238.9
Don HerrmannSDO16141000056301882751.782751.7
Rich KotiteCLE161511005215301828717.928717.9
Don MaynardDET1412100000301861944.261944.2
Tom MitchellTBY162100000301840925.640925.6
Ron SellersTEN168130000301847529.747529.7
Paul StarobaWAS16161000088301852432.8142088.8
Dick WitcherNOS16151000025301855834.955834.9
Wesley WeydahlSEA1331100043301838429.538429.5
Caiden EllisonKCY15510007237301829019.329019.3
Carroll DaleHOU16800000100301853033.153033.1
Dennis HomanNED16201000230301829318.329318.3
Pete LammonsJAX16140200098301858436.558436.5
Bill MalinchakGBY1630000070301827317.127317.1
Tom MatteDET520000387301828356.628356.6
Rich McGeorgeNED16140201271301848130.148230.1
Marlin McKeeverTEN16100000059301821713.621713.6
Chip MyersSDO16100000270301820612.920612.9
Pettis NormanCHI16150100137301867342.167342.1
Dave OlerichATL1412020000301856440.357140.8
Earl ThomasJAX16300001216301835722.335722.3
Stu VoigtDEN151501000213018130286.8130286.8
Tom WoodeshickIND161010000301818011.318111.3
Devard RademacherNOS16600006260301835422.135422.1
Tracy HarrisARI990100021301812413.812413.8
Caleb PhilcoxSDO14120000010301860643.360643.3
Kerry DeloatchOAK16000002298301819412.119412.1
Everett CollinsGBY1511000000301848232.148232.1
Miguel DagenTBY16130000085301823414.650031.3
John BeasleyATL16400004322211443727.343727.3
Marlin BriscoeSFO161602001111211487154.487354.6
Linzy ColeBAL16200002260211425515.9109368.3
Drew BuieCAR16481002244201249030.688455.3
Billy KilmerOAK13138200002012322.5322.5
Roger StaubachJAX1616610000201236222.636222.6
Myles BarrettMIA108500000201232032.032032.0
Ben HawkinsNED161440000125201257636.092257.6
Blake SaccoMIA1684100025201243126.943126.9
Dave HamptonMIA1693000086201269943.7108567.8
Billy ThompsonHOU161632010144201200.082851.8
Larry WaltonJAX1613100127320121187.4106466.5
Vernon OgdenSDO162300000201239824.939824.9
Ken AndersonNYK151520000020121238.21238.2
Greg JonesARI1616200000201252632.952632.9
Jon StaggersSEA16721011153201245228.366141.3
Larry WatkinsHOU16220004294201225816.125816.1
Don WebbDAL16520002218201200.066341.4
Travis WilliamsDET16021028296201216510.3121075.6
Nicholas BrzezinskiDAL161200028201224015.024015.0
Kermit AlexanderGBY16910001276201200.0133883.6
Jim BraxtonTEN167100000201231319.631319.6
Ken BurroughPIT1414100000201244131.544131.5
Boyd DowlerPHI151510000212012104469.6106170.7
Jim GrabowskiKCY15011000912012573.8573.8
Fair HookerARI16161000019201256835.556835.5
Chuck HughesBAL16710001117201220512.820512.8
Ron JessieCLE16110003299201259537.267342.1
Frank LewisNED16141400046201273946.273946.2
Lemar ParrishIND161610020194201200.093158.2
Vince AllenPHI16110013128201246829.346829.3
Renaldo HortonJAX16110000662012986.1986.1
Edward LongwellJAX1681000090201237823.637823.6
Richard ForbesIND16101000116201245728.645728.6
Billy SampsonTEN11010000144201232229.364458.5
Floyd BrewerOAK1011000025201227527.527527.5
Corey BoyleDEN1391000049201239830.644334.1
Gary ArthurTBY162000083812012654.1654.1
Josh AshtonDAL16100007374201223514.723514.7
Tony BakerATL161000002822012815.1815.1
Mike BassTEN1414000425226201200.01359.6
Eldridge DickeyKCY14400001231201227919.927919.9
Mike DonohoeIND16000009375201225015.625015.6
Jim DuncanMIN16000010177201200.017911.2
Carl GarrettSFO1630000329620121127.01127.0
Walker GillettePHI16160000020201260437.860437.8
Ken HoustonCAR16160000062201200.016610.4
Marv HubbardNJY1640000068201233921.233921.2
Charlie JoinerPIT1616010000201251532.251532.2
Mike KellyDET16301011035020121217.61217.6
Spider LockhartATL16160422042201200.0925.8
Jim MarsalisOAK16160112028201200.0935.8
Clifton McNeilKCY16130000194201249931.249931.2
Don NottinghamSDO16600000200201228317.728317.7
Mike RichardsonNOS430000018201215438.515438.5
Dave RobinsonTEN16140000132201200.01358.4
Mike SimpsonOAK15130000025201200.0845.6
Larry SmithNOS700000390201211716.711716.7
Jack SnowATL1680000574201221313.321313.3
Jerry StovallPHI161500010117201200.030819.3
Bob TrumpyTEN1615010000201258936.858936.8
Jimmy WarrenDET16160002033201200.0945.9
Carl WeathersPHI16150221365201200.0533.3
Alvin WyattHOU16160101024201200.018111.3
Micah AlexanderTBY11100003215201213712.513712.5
Jason MerloBUF161200000107201247029.447029.4
Rod MeisnerPHI12000002201201290.890.8
Sterling BurroughsCLE161600000162201200.0603.8
Mac JoinerCAR16200000762012895.642026.3
Larry QuarlesMIA16200003315201220112.620112.6
Dan WittenCHI1614000019229201200.0895.6
Austen SpeerSFO130000005720121068.21068.2
Marquis HinesDEN12100001922012736.1736.1
Jeremiah BrothertonATL1616000000201246629.146629.1
Nicky FineOAK14201002251201222716.223917.1
K.C. CharterBAL167000000201229418.429418.4
Chase JordanCLE16800000322012372.3372.3
Arturo StoffersNYK1616010000201242026.342426.5
Josiah BerberichCHI16100001110201230619.130619.1
Andy RobbinsDEN16401010138201200.0734.6
Warren BankstonSFO1252000321611823419.527823.2
Jim OtisNOS1621100129811829718.629718.6
Bill ElliotSEA1650110414410800.030.2
Les YoungHOU95000001111826829.826829.8
Mike PhippsSEA1615101000010626216.426216.4
Dick ShinerATL1616910000106885.5885.5
Terry BradshawMIN1616810003910650631.650631.6
Roman GabrielTEN15157000001061308.71308.7
Mike LivingstonDET1515700000106483.2483.2
Bobby DuhonSEA160610033881061298.144828.0
John HadlCLE16166200001061197.41197.4
John HuarteIND161650000141061277.91277.9
Randy JohnsonBUF1515500000106825.5825.5
Freddie SummersBAL1615100015310600.045028.1
Craig BaynhamMIA1574100514910657738.557738.5
Butch ByrdNOS16134201014510600.030018.8
Bobby DouglassARI16540000331061388.61388.6
Archie ManningLAS16164200001061116.91116.9
Johnny RobinsonCHI1694001118810600.038724.2
Len DawsonCAR16163000001061157.21157.2
Jim HartHOU151530000010615510.315510.3
Kent NixDAL14133200001061198.51198.5
Ken EllisPIT16132000012310600.068943.1
John FuquaCAR1622100425510655734.855734.8
Bruce JankowskiDEN1692100016710658336.458336.4
Odell LawsonSFO72200001610613619.413619.4
Jim PlunkettSFO14142000001061077.61077.6
Gloster RichardsonCIN1412200004410658141.558141.5
Willie WoodGBY111200001810600.021119.2
Billy CrouthamelTBY122200011811061179.837331.1
Stan DensonARI802000111010600.012916.1
Ike GardnerNED94210000106424.7424.7
Ted SheldonDEN9320000010624727.424727.4
Tom BaileyDAL160100011991061529.51529.5
Raymond ChesterCAR1331000525010623117.823117.8
Jack ConcannonWAS165100002810690.690.6
Ben DavisOAK1621000228410600.0119474.6
Lynn DickeyNJY3010000010672.372.3
Brian DowlingNJY15151000001061177.81177.8
Charlie EvansKCY165100071971061328.31328.3
Gary GarrisonOAK141411000310652237.352237.3
Don HighsmithIND301000001064615.34615.3
John HiltonATL16010000881061006.31006.3
Benny JohnsonPIT16141002018110600.045928.7
Haven MosesOAK161610000010696960.696960.6
Steve OwensPHI1611000329210624715.424715.4
Mel RenfroNED99110203610600.019221.3
Bo ScottBUF160100008110600.090756.7
Maxwell BerryNYK1601100112201061489.31489.3
Mike SeiglerDAL1601000023910616010.016010.0
Gaston DickeyNED169100006110636923.136923.1
Garrett FishCAR1641100012710621613.521613.5
Freddie WilkinsARI1101000325410613011.813011.8
Curtis FloydCHI1613120002610650631.651031.9
Willie AlexanderLAS15120000213210600.0231.5
Grady AllenBAL16160310336010600.0342.1
Mack AlstonSEA106000018910634534.534534.5
Dick AndersonMIA1616000116110600.01046.5
Ralph AndersonNJY161600052326110600.0895.6
Bob BabichKCY1615000204510600.0342.1
Chuck BeattyATL16160100016410600.0774.8
Bobby BellKCY1616031018910600.0462.9
Mel BlountHOU161600012634710600.0301.9
Zeke BratkowskiGBY50000000106122.4122.4
Terry BrownNYK1640012123710600.0110.7
Bobby BryantPIT1616000203110600.0291.8
Ron CarpenterDAL1614020402810600.0734.6
Mike CarterPIT1660100026110630619.130619.1
Phil ClarkSDO1411001019900600.000.0
Wayne ColmanLAS16130001011310600.0261.6
Bo CornellNOS1360002318910600.0251.9
Ken CriterSEA1611000209010600.0472.9
Curley CulpTEN151501131718910600.0291.9
Clarence DavisNJY300000001065518.35518.3
Fred DryerKCY16600022327110600.0301.9
Nick EddyMIA150000031361061489.91489.9
Jim FlaniganLAS1300000015910600.0262.0
Richmond FlowersJAX1690101216210600.0774.8
Ron GardinMIN33000001510600.09632.0
Jack GehrkeMIA1615000004110640825.540825.5
Carl GersbachCHI1630010120010600.000.0
Hoyle GrangerCAR16100000286106352.2352.2
Mel GrayDAL16130000015110665741.173545.9
Mac HaikARI1616010002410662138.862138.8
Larry HandNOS1612021305110600.020.1
Charlie HarrawayARI1600111528010616010.016010.0
Dwight HarrisonDAL16100102217610600.0664.1
Richard HarveyBUF1480000413610600.0543.9
Tom HayesTBY16110000222010600.0996.2
John HendersonMIA1410000117610623917.123917.1
Ted HendricksIND1616000315110600.0593.7
Jim HillNOS108000118410600.0696.9
Eddie HintonATL16000001279106684.3684.3
George HoeyDAL1650001012810600.0644.0
Willie HolmanSFO1515011209410600.0523.5
Delles HowellARI16120101216710600.0986.1
Mike HowellNED1690102733110600.0764.8
Chuck HowleyJAX1600110435210600.0332.1
Dennis HughesHOU1640000625410629118.229118.2
Chuck HurstonNED16401111526310600.080.5
Ray JarvisNJY1690100114310658936.858936.8
Curtis JohnsonSDO1650000015310600.01137.1
Jimmy JohnsonLAS1615000105510600.0573.6
Leroy KeyesCAR1580000115910600.041827.9
Mike KolenCHI14901131821210600.0342.4
Dick LeBeauBUF1616010204210600.0845.3
Mark LomasCLE161601042125810600.0644.0
Ed LothamerSFO16140113912310600.0100.6
Garry LyleTBY161600053524210600.0362.3
Fran LynchWAS1600210732810600.0161.0
Jim LynchWAS161602142028510600.0402.5
Bob MathesonMIA131200021517010600.0957.3
Ray MayDEN1615010002810600.0644.0
Jim McFarlandLAS1600000840710647629.847629.8
Terry MendenhallMIN1690110416010600.0332.1
Doug MooersIND1610011005210600.0-1-0.1
Zeke MooreKCY1212000004810600.0836.9
Al NelsonNYK16110000010310600.061138.2
Jim NettlesCAR1515000203610600.0483.2
Ray OgdenDAL16400000010625015.625015.6
Don ParishOAK1670000025410600.0573.6
Bill PetersonTEN97010416710600.0515.7
Ray PoageSDO161401001810664240.164540.3
Ken ReavesSFO16160201115710600.0694.3
John RigginsSEA1600000428110621113.221113.2
Ken RileyDAL161600022721410600.01298.1
Isiah RobertsonARI1616000005510600.01288.0
Mel RogersCHI1616000102310600.0714.4
Larry RowdenJAX1616000187510600.0483.0
John RowserTBY1616010307310600.0342.1
Larry SchreiberDET13100002242106675.2675.2
Clarence ScottDEN16160111111510600.0633.9
Jake ScottBAL16160001216810600.0251.6
Jeff SeversonNJY1616010101410600.0181.1
Don ShyCLE1660000015110636823.036823.0
Matt SnellNYK16003007343106472.9533.3
John SodaskiNOS1680001218610600.0402.5
Rich SowellsNED16160201024110600.020813.0
John SpilisARI1300000021210661547.361547.3
Charlie StukesMIA1616000105710600.0815.1
Joe SweetNJY1600000121410619312.119312.1
Charlie WatersIND1616011202510600.0613.8
Charlie WestMIN1616000002910600.0774.8
Jan WhitePHI161500000010632920.632920.6
Bobby WilliamsBUF1616000102110600.0483.0
Clancy WilliamsTBY1010000004410600.030330.3
Nemiah WilsonWAS1616000103210600.0855.3
Phil WiseWAS1616000003210600.0593.7
Honor HarrellMIA15120000011061338.91338.9
Jim BonnerCLE1614000000106271.7271.7
Mike DunsmoreSEA1630000012610620212.620212.6
Larry HaffnerPIT12900000210600.0625.2
J.T. YatesNYK1600000220010634121.334121.3
Taylor SaindonBUF161600000010660237.660237.6
Octavio LeafIND1612000015310634821.834821.8
Gibril ClackDEN1212000002210627322.827322.8
Bert HickersonARI1560002214010600.0503.3
Chris MontgomeryOAK169011002210600.0332.1
Ross ShortDAL30011017110600.0227.3
Greg HigginsWAS14000000010621415.321415.3
Ken HauserGBY1130000134106777.0777.0
Ryan FergusonWAS5500000010612725.412725.4
Tony BasileLAS16160000001061318.21318.2
Tracy LyonsARI15100100210210626517.726617.7
Edwin ReesTEN162010043811061046.51046.5
Vincent WellsOAK163010011081061076.71076.7
Gus ReeseSDO16000000112106905.6905.6
Zack RobertsPHI15100000010622014.722014.7
Harold UpshawDET41000002510661.561.5
Branden MyersPHI1500010010410600.000.0
Joe BooneNOS16300000810600.0392.4
Collin BleessCIN1616021702710600.0553.4
Junior BoydBAL1616000206010600.0664.1
Marvin CorbettTEN168000107910600.0774.8
Zach PowellPHI167000007810600.0402.5
Leroy NewsomeJAX166011119010600.090.6
Diego MaceIND16300000010625916.225916.2
James AshNOS153010002610617611.718012.0
Marco NagelBAL161100000710636222.636222.6
Ty WhiteCAR210000081063618.03618.0
Shaquille BravataDAL144000005310615310.915310.9
Trenton FrancisLAS16000000221061428.91428.9
Jeffrey WarrickCHI1610000002810600.0583.6
Morris WilsonBAL169021108310600.0644.0
Rod MercierTEN167011005110600.0613.8
Jameson LeitschNJY1616000001810600.0935.8
Orlando SeatonDEN1610021108910600.0322.0
Myron WalkerWAS1680111018310600.0694.3
Dalton SheppsCIN121000103910600.0423.5
Buddy BuickSDO117000107010600.0373.4
Blaine ConwayMIA166000008710600.016510.3
Patrick SamuelsKCY1613010109410600.0744.6
Ross WalshKCY1660100110410600.0573.6
Jerome GilesOAK1680000019210600.018111.3
J.B. GargacTBY156000106610600.0221.5
Doug KnoxHOU1600000013100400.000.0
Bill EnyartSDO111300007401236132.863157.4
Paul CostaMIA1616210004401264340.265040.6
Larry LeeNJY85110006901220525.620525.6
Bill DunstanCHI160000009600200.000.0
Joe GreeneBAL161601032020200200.060.4
Mike TaliaferroDEN16161330000000986.1986.1
Greg LandryCHI1616113000000059637.359637.3
Greg CookBAL16168100020000714.4714.4
Sonny JurgensenNED1412700000000966.9966.9
John BrodieWAS1311500000000473.6473.6
Lenny DunlapSDO1615001225600000.01539.6
Bob LeeSDO1313500000000564.3564.3
Ken StablerTBY161650000400019412.119412.1
Bob GriesePHI131341000000018314.118314.1
Tommy VaughnMIA1654000010700000.028417.8
Bob AdamsSDO1093100519100043143.143443.4
Joe BeauchampPHI16153000215700000.023014.4
Virgil CarterPHI43300000000164.0164.0
Clint JonesBAL16430011314800048930.648930.6
Joe NamathNOS1616320000000311.9311.9
Steve SpurrierARI111132000000080.780.7
Al WoodallSFO4230000200092.392.3
Roderick BreenDEN160300062840001418.81418.8
Oliver ScogginDEN1503100020400000.097064.7
Tre LongNED16230000113000644.026816.8
George AtkinsonNJY16162100013300000.021513.4
Charlie GreerATL1602000424300000.023814.9
Leo HartPIT11200000000-3-3.0-3-3.0
Mack HerronSFO12020000900020116.830725.6
Don HornPIT75210000000-7-1.0-7-1.0
Jim KiickARI160200008000022113.898961.8
Dennis ShawDET4120000300092.392.3
Bruce TaylorMIN16162200219300000.057235.8
Jorge SheaTEN1612000028000150.9150.9
Jose CooperWAS50200002600000.0275.4
Cameron GardnerTBY1202000026000100.8100.8
J.J. BeattyCIN1616200001400029018.129018.1
Tim BeamerARI1010100018600000.0696.9
Eddie BellHOU16411003247000976.1976.1
Hubie BryantSEA1613100019600033420.933420.9
Sandy DurkoTBY1361000316000000.0866.6
Billie HayesWAS146100008000000.0866.1
Alvin HaymondHOU1111001118100000.022220.2
Daryle LamonicaGBY1616100000000674.2674.2
Chuck LatouretteMIN801000011600000.0394.9
Warren McVeaPHI1631000422100041225.841225.8
George MiraBUF1611000036000291.8291.8
Willie MitchellATL1671000123700000.052032.5
Joe MooreTEN1661100932400051031.9109468.4
Elijah PittsJAX70100000000284.0284.0
Steve RamseyHOU51100001000163.2163.2
Leroy SledgeJAX1681000229800016010.016010.0
Bill TriplettGBY8010000000013016.313016.3
Johnny UnitasSEA2110000000063.063.0
Tim Van GalderOAK53110000000193.8193.8
Randy BrownPHI16012004355000865.4966.0
Ralph GuytonDEN1641000527800023914.923914.9
Rex StinchcombCIN104110009000012512.512512.5
Evan FazziniCHI1601000028000774.8774.8
Jesse BucknerATL3210000000012943.012943.0
Damien DunlapCIN161100042610001398.71398.7
Emmanuel RiversNJY901000043000161.8161.8
Brock AnsellDEN14010000194000946.71379.8
Levi PollackBUF1601000040000140.9140.9
Rodney MolczykBAL142100004900016011.416011.4
Ellis WhitingCLE30100000000-8-2.7-8-2.7
Allen AldridgeBAL1615010002100000.000.0
Steve AlexakosNED12120100110700000.000.0
Chuck AllenTBY1600100022800000.000.0
Lyle AlzadoCIN1312020115300000.0131.0
George AndrieBUF1211020002600000.050.4
Al AtkinsonHOU1615010004300000.000.0
Ocie AustinMIN109010014400000.090.9
Coy BaconHOU1615010202100000.000.0
Gary BallmanIND86000002600016720.916720.9
Tom BanksDEN161601021517400000.000.0
Walt BarnesMIA110010009400030.380.7
Lem BarneySFO1616020001800000.0301.9
Tom BeardSDO141401000000000.000.0
Tom BeerSFO1670000436600020312.720312.7
Ron BergerCIN1616010102800000.000.0
Royce BerryPHI1615010303000000.020.1
Garland BoyetteKCY1600100015000000.000.0
Bill BradleyPIT16160202730300000.0472.9
John BramlettATL1610102832300000.000.0
Bob BrownCLE660000414500014724.514724.5
John BrownKCY1212010008700000.000.0
Ray BrownNYK1616020202700000.0372.3
Robert BrownDET168010005400000.000.0
Don BrummKCY1611010204300000.000.0
Bill BrundigeMIN166020205900000.0311.9
Buck BuchananTBY1313030302000000.0100.8
Ed BuddeLAS16160100313300000.000.0
Joe CarolloOAK16160200413500000.000.0
Larry CarwellMIN1690101012400000.0181.1
Edgar ChandlerATL1411010305600000.0161.1
Wes ChessonCLE16102001156000241.5241.5
Jim ClackNED161601000000000.000.0
Vince ClementsWAS6000000100019432.319432.3
Rich CoadyPIT161601001600000.000.0
Al ColemanSDO1111010306000000.0100.9
Dave CostaTBY1616010003700000.0130.8
Bill CottrellMIA87020015300000.000.0
Al CowlingsTEN1615020204400000.000.0
Neal CraigBUF1680100217000000.060.4
Larry CsonkaBUF162000032460001348.41348.4
Carl CunninghamSFO16110102214500000.000.0
Mike CurrentDEN1313010019700000.000.0
Doug DavisPIT117020007500000.0100.9
Henry DavisDAL1614010006000000.0120.8
Steve DeLongHOU1313010101900000.000.0
Chuck DetwilerNED1616010207500000.0533.3
Paul DicksonNJY167020019200000.090.6
Doug DiekenNED12120100210500000.000.0
Dan DierdorfARI15140100012100000.000.0
Al DoddPHI600000411600012821.313121.8
Speedy DuncanIND16100100022200000.01298.1
Earl EdwardsKCY1414010202700000.000.0
Willie EllisonHOU160000052820001207.51207.5
Chris FarasopoulosLAS1660101225500000.026216.4
Manny FernandezMIN1610010005300000.0130.8
Howard FestDAL16160100113900000.000.0
Jim FilesTEN1615010205200000.060.4
Pat FischerGBY16160100120300000.018311.4
Marv FlemingBAL161400000000071044.471044.4
Fred ForsbergNED1616020002700000.0311.9
Johnny FullerSDO1616030307100000.090.6
John GarlingtonBUF1660101025000000.080.5
George GoeddekeSFO1414010007900000.000.0
Irv GoodeBUF16160101514400000.050.3
Dick GordonPIT1300000022000715.527921.5
Donnie GreenNJY16160100012300000.000.0
Joe GreenARI16100100011700000.060.4
Tony GreeneSEA16160000011500000.041926.2
Jack GregoryMIN16602022331800000.0322.0
Bob GreshamNED16301001314000181.1181.1
Bob GrimSFO162010012510001036.457836.1
Dave HadleyNYK1414010103000000.000.0
Mike HaffnerMIA500100090000193.8193.8
Chris HanburgerNOS1616010307100000.0140.9
Cedrick HardmanSFO1616010302700000.040.3
Kevin HardyATL168010006300000.060.4
Charlie HarperSFO31010002100000.062.0
Richard HarrisTEN161020009200000.000.0
Len HaussKCY161601000000000.000.0
Gene HickersonBUF129010039800000.000.0
Buzz HighsmithMIN15150200213200000.000.0
Dave HillPHI1413010009800000.000.0
Fred HillMIA93000004700017119.017119.0
Winston HillKCY15150100511700000.000.0
Glen Ray HinesBUF1212010019800000.000.0
Sam HoldenNYK16160100312000000.000.0
Hugo HollasJAX1616010301800000.000.0
Gus HollomonSFO1616010214500000.0432.7
Glen HollowaySFO1110020007300000.0141.3
Gene HowardJAX16160001013600000.01559.7
Pat HughesDEN1660101225100000.060.4
Don HultzSDO150010002400000.000.0
Claude HumphreyBUF141401011517800000.080.6
Kevin HuntBAL13130101310200000.000.0
Fred HyattPIT1600000000001579.81579.8
Bob HylandARI161601001816400000.0201.3
Larron JacksonDEN4001000500000.000.0
Randy JacksonATL15150100314000000.000.0
Robert JamesDAL1212000208100000.046638.8
Bob JohnsonTEN131301000000000.000.0
Deacon JonesGBY1613020305900000.000.0
Joe JonesNJY1616010206000000.000.0
Willie JonesHOU1616010402100000.000.0
Ernie KellermannHOU16110100110700000.0171.1
Wade KeyPHI16160200213300000.000.0
Larry KrausePIT160000001800060237.660237.6
Bob KuechenbergNYK16160100412000000.000.0
George KunzATL16160200315100000.000.0
Paul LaavegCLE16160100212100000.000.0
Mike LaHoodSEA12120100110500000.000.0
Jim LangerCIN161601000000000.000.0
Ike LassiterCLE167010106700000.000.0
Dwight LewisKCY1560100020600000.0231.5
Mike LewisCLE169020109400000.070.4
Bob LillyOAK1616020401900000.0100.6
Dale LindseyDET1616010101900000.0513.2
John LittleJAX1515010206400000.000.0
Larry LittleOAK16160100313500000.000.0
Jerry LoganKCY119020105700000.0252.3
Bob LurtsemaSDO1615020003000000.0150.9
Tom MackMIA16160100414000000.000.0
Irvin MalloryJAX1670103514400000.000.0
Jim MarshallIND1616010606100000.090.6
Al MatthewsTEN16160100012600000.0161.0
Tommy MaxwellPIT1620201122200000.0613.8
Ernie McMillanNOS44020014500000.0112.8
Jim MitchellWAS131202000000027821.427821.4
Leroy MitchellCLE163010008100000.0603.8
Ron MixGBY16160100110300000.000.0
Randy MontgomeryPHI1280000112100000.065754.8
Mike MontlerCLE16160100012100000.070.4
Bob MooreOAK16202001373000452.8452.8
Milt MorinCHI8001003213000111.4111.4
Don MorrisonDEN16160100113100000.000.0
Gerry MullinsDEN13130200210100000.000.0
Richard NealMIN16100102717800000.0422.6
Ralph NeelySFO1313010118900000.000.0
Bill NelsonSDO141020109400000.000.0
Dennis NelsonNED16160200114000000.000.0
John NilandNOS16160100313400000.000.0
Ray NitschkeGBY1470102427200000.000.0
Karl NoonanHOU104000001600010210.210210.2
Mark NordquistATL13130100010300000.0181.4
Gary NowakARI167010007600000.000.0
Joe O'DonnellSFO75010002800000.000.0
Mike OriardTBY161601000000000.000.0
Brig OwensBUF1616010204300000.0291.8
Terry OwensHOU1212010009800000.000.0
Alan PageCAR1616030302700000.0130.8
Willie ParkerCLE8802000000000.000.0
Wayne PatrickMIA163020022700001006.31006.3
Jerry PattonDAL1610010106900000.0100.6
Woody PeoplesHOU161601011821300000.000.0
John PergineJAX169010103600000.020.1
Richard PetitbonDET1660100728300000.000.0
Garry PhilbinNED1613010303500000.000.0
Ed PhilpottSFO1616010101300000.000.0
Cyril PinderTBY16200000420001388.61388.6
John PittsARI1616010003500000.000.0
Al RandolphPIT1411010001700000.0120.9
Randy RasmussenCAR16160200212900000.000.0
Kerry ReardonARI16150000013300000.01207.5
Jack ReynoldsPIT1440101017100000.000.0
Tim RossovichATL1615010001800000.000.0
Bob RoweSDO1313010201200000.080.6
Dave RoweIND14901020700000.000.0
Jack RudnayOAK161601000000000.000.0
Jerry RushDET1580100612500000.000.0
Bill SandemanPIT16140100219200000.000.0
Dick SchafrathIND16160100613100000.000.0
George SealsIND16160100213100000.060.4
Paul SeilerHOU161601000000000.000.0
Mike SensibaughNYK1410020102600000.030.2
Jerry SherkPIT16140101831800000.000.0
Roger ShoalsIND16160100313100000.000.0
Mike SikichOAK16160100013500000.000.0
Jerry SimmonsNYK16000000000026816.826816.8
Greg SloughLAS1610101127100000.000.0
Bubba SmithCHI1414010115200000.000.0
Fletcher SmithHOU16100100011100000.0130.8
Paul SmithSEA1615010104800000.070.4
Sid SmithWAS161601000000000.000.0
Steve SmithCAR16160100012900000.000.0
Mal SniderSFO15150200011100000.000.0
Jim SnowdenDET88020226500000.000.0
Jeff StaggsDAL1640102314600000.090.6
Bill StaleyLAS1615020003200000.090.6
Larry StallingsSEA1630100332200000.000.0
Bill StanfillTEN1615020136300000.000.0
Mike StrattonGBY16130200012600000.030.2
Jim StrongSDO111000009800019117.419117.4
Art StrozierCAR1610100048000966.0966.0
Milt SundePHI16160100012300000.000.0
Doug SwiftCLE16130101224800000.000.0
Clovis SwinneyPIT165010102800000.000.0
Joe TaylorATL161602042331600000.01499.3
Earlie ThomasNJY1616010215100000.0402.5
Emmitt ThomasMIA161600021529800000.020312.7
Ike ThomasSDO1680100013700000.066041.3
Lee ThomasTBY1616010201600000.000.0
Faddie TillmanIND113010003800000.060.5
Jim TolbertNOS88000004900000.015018.8
Mel TomPIT1611010101400000.000.0
Pat ToomayPIT1616010302000000.000.0
Bill TuckerDEN132020216282000715.5715.5
Howard TwilleyBAL156000002600028018.728018.7
Olen UnderwoodTBY1616010402500000.0553.4
Gene UpshawTEN15140100110300000.000.0
Randy VatahaMIN16000001168000976.1976.1
Bob VogelNOS16160100113400000.000.0
Mike WagnerWAS16160103527200000.0201.3
Bob WallaceDET1640000423200017010.626116.3
John WardGBY1414010009200000.000.0
Dave WashingtonPHI161503031523100000.0140.9
Russ WashingtonTBY16160100215700000.000.0
Charlie WeaverGBY16160102425000000.000.0
Ed WeisacoskyDET1200100314300000.000.0
Dwight WhiteDAL1615020002800000.000.0
Fred WhittinghamJAX1630200014800000.040.3
Doug WilkersonSFO1414010017900000.060.4
Dave WilliamsNOS1520000324400018312.218312.2
Roger WilliamsWAS16160200127000000.000.0
Roy WinstonGBY16601011226400000.000.0
Cal WithrowCHI161602000000000.000.0
Ernie WrightMIA16150200613500000.000.0
Nate WrightATL1616010107800000.0462.9
Steve WrightTEN1212010019200000.000.0
Ron YankowskiJAX1616010302200000.0100.6
Jim YarbroughCAR14140100311100000.000.0
Ron YaryMIN161602000000000.000.0
Adrian YoungHOU1210102412600000.000.0
John ZookNED1616010404300000.000.0
Andre MacKinnonNOS163000011250001368.51368.5
Charles DawsonSFO161010006800000.000.0
Randy BechOAK121101031513900000.000.0
Tom HebertATL1640100017100000.000.0
Jeff KelcherSFO160010004300000.000.0
Zola HayesMIN16160100214200000.000.0
June CanalePIT11110100110200000.000.0
Atari UnverzagtMIN160000093920001137.11137.1
Keith TempCHI16160100213800000.000.0
Mike HarrisSEA16160300113600000.000.0
John JohnsonCLE9701000000000.000.0
Brett LickCHI16160101313700000.000.0
Charles BlantonCLE160010107200000.000.0
Larry ParkerHOU135010202800000.000.0
John DorschCLE16120100114200000.070.4
Lyle ThompsonIND1640100119200000.080.5
Jason FoggiePHI1615010007700000.0352.2
Roosevelt RegerCHI1600100127800017510.917510.9
Delton CribbsCHI1616020001200028117.628317.7
Ken AndersonBUF14120100011800000.000.0
Mike YoungNJY161601000000000.000.0
Lance HutchisonSEA1511010004400000.000.0
Dan CronanATL16801022621500000.000.0
Quentin AsksonGBY1515010029200000.000.0
Rich GrbacWAS16160100111900000.000.0
Cleveland BanesWAS1615010009200000.000.0
Wayne ValdezJAX168010003400000.0100.6
Fuzzy KinneyWAS1615010103400000.000.0
J.R. RichterTEN1630100022300000.0191.2
Dennis WoodburySDO1414010102300000.0191.4
Pete HucklebyARI6601000000014123.514123.5
George NattielJAX16160200012000000.000.0
Steve WarlickMIA1613020003300000.070.4
Ted KowalkowskiSEA16301001725500000.000.0
Darnell KacyvenskiPHI1514010003800000.0100.7
Alec LaddSEA1300000521700014811.414811.4
Parker GuerraARI77000001100027339.027339.0
Dwight GaylorKCY121000017300014311.914311.9
Tucker LavorinNED16200001127900053533.453533.4
Ashton ReidKCY510000000009919.89919.8
Glen ScottTEN63000016200015325.515325.5
Maxwell DuffyNJY16000000730001066.61066.6
Hector MontemayorCLE160010000000885.5885.5
Rex HammondBAL161401000300000.000.0
Javier MurackBAL16160100013200000.000.0
Rick MeierTEN87020006500000.000.0
Jesse CarrDAL13130100110900000.000.0
Frankie FullerSEA16160200013600000.000.0
Bert CassidyJAX16160100011800000.000.0
Lamar JenkinsPHI161501010800000.000.0
Caiden LaneOAK3201000200000.000.0
Nicky IadevaiaTBY130010001400000.000.0
Jeff FollowayDEN1512010204300000.0120.8
Drew JeffersonARI137010102000000.000.0
George VesneskeNYK152010009600000.000.0
J.R. HansonARI168010001100000.000.0
Emmitt WoodsDEN1616010003200000.050.3
Ted SheltonNOS154010007300000.000.0
Duane ReevesGBY73010001000000.000.0
Nicky GuthrieCIN168010005700000.000.0
Jaylen FitzgeraldNYK16140100110400000.060.4
Trevor FultonNOS1670100018600000.090.6
Luke LangstonNJY1510100013500000.000.0
Richie LevineNOS1615010104300000.000.0
Kenny HoweNOS1020201010800000.040.4
Kurt PerkinsNED1670202013200000.0150.9
Leo BrielDAL1600100013900000.090.6
Clayton FrederickSEA1600101213600000.000.0
Sammie GomezBUF8001002176000263.3263.3
Earnest DixonCHI800200113800000.000.0
Chandler TubbsBUF156000019000019513.019513.0
Dan CashLAS161600000000016310.216310.2
Gustavo BocalingCHI16301000000019912.420212.6
Walt CouchCIN163000006500031319.631319.6
Jaylen StanberryNYK1600001213780001599.918211.4
Bryant DuncanTBY16160200115700000.000.0
Ernie MaxwellNJY43010002300000.000.0
Jeffrey GuillenMIA77010015800000.000.0
Arnie FaulkenburyCHI16160100113800000.000.0
Rob WootenWAS16160200211900000.000.0
Peyton DreisbachDEN16160200113100000.000.0
Preston DesantisSDO16160100014800000.000.0
Roberto HornerBUF42010001600000.082.0
Ellis BradfordBAL1610201012600000.000.0
Connor FalconeNOS169010002200000.0171.1
R.J. GaylorOAK158020101300000.040.3
Lamont BatesSDO122010004100000.000.0
Johnnie ClelandNOS1200200013600000.000.0
Harvey SpencerCLE1600100111700000.000.0
Bucky PattersonTBY800100415100000.000.0
Chance RobersonNYK1220101222700000.000.0
Jake DelgadoCIN1630102129300000.080.5
J.T. BurrisKCY1311010005600000.0221.7
Kevin DiligiroMIN1660100011000000.000.0
Blaine GreensladeCIN1620101013600000.080.5
Perry CarlinCLE1616010101600000.0120.8
Troy BuchananNOS108010102200000.0555.5
Tristan ColeDEN1616010102800000.0462.9
K.C. SzporlukCIN1616010102600000.0231.4
Blake LipfordCHI1610100015300000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software