League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1974 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Pat SullivanSDO151340426766.1330812.398.1974256573105.7
J.J. BeattyCLE16934022766.8256611.307.5555249412101.6
Bill MunsonATL161654134764.1407911.767.5464307671100.0
Charley JohnsonBUF141438227672.3300710.897.876915844399.4
Bert JonesDEN131039023961.3312713.088.029722655398.9
Mike PhippsSEA161650433867.1386811.447.677723858398.5
Leo HartBAL161657138868.0394010.156.9064301049697.7
Jerry TaggeTEN161136824967.7263410.587.165420936296.2
Brian SipeNED161649533467.5382511.457.7356251459395.6
Daryle LamonicaGBY151556837365.7423411.357.4557331870694.0
Scott HunterDAL161661038062.3498813.138.1880271681991.8
Terry BradshawMIN161662441065.7423710.336.7987311554491.7
Jim PlunkettSFO161654435565.3364210.266.695423951291.5
Dan FoutsIND161651933464.4378511.337.2980211359389.1
Joe NamathNOS131245930165.6342011.367.4576221947586.5
James HarrisCAR161650931361.5341110.906.7083221256285.8
Mike TaliaferroDEN7623913456.1147911.046.195910222185.0
Jim HartHOU161656536163.935849.936.3451181350282.8
Roman GabrielKCY121133622466.7234210.466.9760121333282.5
Jack ConcannonKCY10523614862.7151510.246.42548623181.7
Bob GriesePHI161662739062.2412010.566.5765171653479.7
Brian DowlingPIT131340723958.7281111.766.9147181537279.2
Dick ShinerCIN161666741562.2427510.306.4192182060477.1
Joe TheismannMIA161663440163.2427310.666.7480202561876.9
Greg LandryCHI161668734650.4430112.436.2675261464674.3
Tim Van GalderWAS161558131754.6395612.486.8167191963473.2
Alan ChadwickOAK161551929957.6312310.446.0241181747073.0
Archie ManningLAS161659133957.4377111.126.3893202153472.9
Vinny ReynoldsNJY151035721560.2228110.616.3966111432372.8
Bob LeahyNYK16833620561.020069.795.974791230171.8
Steve SpurrierDET111137120755.8227110.976.1274111130071.6
Bobby DouglassARI161653426349.3324312.336.0776181553368.0
Ken StablerTBY131351427252.9279810.295.4447111937160.6
Dean CarlsonJAX121240819347.3221211.465.425471629053.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Daryle LamonicaGBY1515844958.33827.8014910067.16644.32123320634
Leo HartBAL1616805568.83376.1316811970.87242.92012716929
Pat SullivanSDO1513533260.42437.591157363.54942.61441710413
Jim PlunkettSFO1616735068.53617.2217211768.06940.11803318825
Scott HunterDAL1616734358.93468.051609760.66238.82264326837
Charley JohnsonBUF1414563358.92367.151309371.55038.51373824919
Jim HartHOU1616634165.12165.2717310560.76638.21773022133
Joe NamathNOS1312603151.72046.581267055.64838.11712011032
Bert JonesDEN1310512854.92298.181086358.34138.01381913720
Terry BradshawMIN1616724562.53387.5118311965.06937.71952617137
Dick ShinerCIN1616683957.42456.2819211258.37137.02115331828
James HarrisCAR1616694159.42997.2917810559.06536.51513018332
J.J. BeattyCLE169523159.62457.90885865.93236.41341711314
Jack ConcannonKCY105271659.31137.06734865.82635.6681811713
Dan FoutsIND1616623658.12376.5814810067.65235.11793119634
Mike PhippsSEA1616493469.42346.881639860.15735.01753922827
Steve SpurrierDET1111372259.51215.501186756.84134.71122516228
Bobby DouglassARI1616713042.32287.601598452.85534.61454627318
Bob GriesePHI1616623454.82627.7118011161.76234.41942415825
Bill MunsonATL1616704665.73116.7617911262.66033.51774625736
Ken StablerTBY1313271866.71065.891628854.35433.31391911929
Jerry TaggeTEN1611432660.51867.15975960.83233.01292312415
Brian SipeNED1616493469.43139.211348261.24332.11814834021
Joe TheismannMIA1616573154.42598.3517811061.85732.02003524044
Roman GabrielKCY1211291862.11267.00985960.23131.6992011525
Tim Van GalderWAS1615563257.12116.591558051.64931.61774125434
Greg LandryCHI1616965052.14058.101728750.65330.82044326047
Mike TaliaferroDEN76171270.6847.00754458.72330.7702313115
Alan ChadwickOAK1615613557.42808.001528052.64630.31522515018
Vinny ReynoldsNJY1510492551.01797.16925054.32729.31032916012
Bob LeahyNYK168271763.01368.00885158.02528.4891611010
Archie ManningLAS1616553360.02648.001819954.75027.61753724230
Dean CarlsonJAX1212441636.41106.881285643.83225.01073521225
Brian DowlingPIT1313402870.02017.18844452.42023.8131148114

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR161638118474.8580934952.79371951.4995110
Chuck ForemanHOU161638315854.148712501412.82401640.084489
Cullen BryantNJY161630314424.764713521703.278450.079508
O.J. SimpsonSFO161231514314.54581140791.98261246.270455
Ward WalshCIN161532714114.3167330812.7011654.568378
Duane ThomasPIT151530612734.16374351183.37541629.660363
George McKenzieTBY161324712114.9075920723.6010770.061344
Delvin WilliamsJAX161128111604.1339833611.85453066.771341
Greg OliverGBY15219811495.8046835742.11311754.864325
Lenvil ElliottDEN111119110805.6568520673.3513538.548368
Jack MaitlandMIA14821010334.9255421643.0513753.852333
Essex JohnsonGBY161419610145.1767124712.963133.333212
Joe WilsonOAK16120010105.0568632932.9114857.165281
Art MaloneATL161424010054.19569351253.577342.955372
Hank BjorklundBAL16132519573.8141733521.584125.049322
Floyd LittleTEN14132188824.05459331003.0310770.055282
Gale SayersNED1632038454.1648926903.46261350.055250
Woody GreenSDO1691848434.5847424622.58111090.940210
Jesse BucknerATL1611888414.4743218553.06261350.045211
George AdmundsonSDO1651778274.6754521653.10291344.848291
Larry CroweIND1291708224.8469313322.4619842.145322
Calvin HillWAS15152468023.2640522723.27351440.038162
Don CalhounCLE16161758004.5740516664.135240.038211
Brent McClanahanBUF16161977593.8549230782.6010770.039200
Howard StevensDET1682116683.1728217221.29331751.536120
Billy LefearNYK1661636564.0269620351.758225.042251
Mike GarrettKCY16161636013.6975216332.0612325.039240
Reggie FasaniMIN1691815412.9943011312.8218844.43070
Franco HarrisSEA1601715403.1644619251.32351337.137162
Joe ProfitNOS14101755052.8934223552.397571.435150
Ron JohnsonBUF1301734892.8338428301.0711654.530150

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Reggie RuckerCLE161623015065.2184412.298.0267871191067734.02612
Golden RichardsNYK161617712972.9140210.877.92801902467826.1255
Lenny WestNYK161621312860.1143311.206.734276361362334.2214
Billy JohnsonDAL161619910854.3135012.506.783165841365330.5225
Harold CarmichaelSEA161614110675.2120111.338.52409595655025.6192
Ahmad RashadPIT16141659457.0124313.227.53450457451632.0216
Gene WashingtonCLE16141409366.4132714.279.48498559852926.5274
Cliff BranchCHI16162209342.3137914.836.274387581270031.4236
Dave SmithMIA1691358865.2107512.227.96514806561322.0183
Mel GrayDAL16161418761.7119513.748.48465808766421.2204
J.D. HillWAS16121788447.2126815.107.122625161266126.9224
Everett CollinsGBY16131218368.6104912.648.67325577458920.5193
Bob ChandlerSFO16161168270.787310.657.53301487549323.5131
Rich CasterMIN16161358160.07499.255.551783141258223.260
Drew PearsonATL16161258064.0128916.1110.316496410253023.6245
Freddie ScottGBY1631238065.07999.996.50440558539631.1113
Eric CrabtreePHI16141207865.081510.456.793714321055721.5110
Al ChandlerHOU16161217864.57129.135.88198511852523.0100
Bob HayesGBY15151267761.1103213.408.19455396859621.1193
Calvin HillWAS15151307759.291611.907.05644597448626.7163
Bob TuckerNOS16141217662.881010.666.691963571155022.0101
Paul WarfieldKCY16161107568.289811.978.16301502254720.1131
Speedy ThomasBUF16161047471.27079.556.80322505158117.9120
Rich HoustonHOU16161177362.477510.626.62290516657220.5121
Jerome BarkumKCY16161087367.678410.747.26331476859918.0103
Ken BurroughPIT16151177261.594613.148.09336474247924.4131
Gary CollinsBUF1601117264.977210.726.95323393847123.6120
Billy WalikMIN16151257257.685111.826.81316468361720.3161
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR16161077166.472610.236.79499401543324.7122
Lou PicconePHI16151277155.96559.235.16161444862920.260
Walker GilletteCIN16151317053.478311.195.98253341969119.0120
Danny AbramowiczNOS16151146960.599414.418.72502769457719.8174
John GilliamTEN15151056965.770210.176.69215462649421.381
Jubilee DunbarTEN1611986970.493013.489.494135411540724.1192
Joe SweetTEN16161046865.4101514.939.76427554547521.9172
Jaylen ReichDEN1681256854.492913.667.43417766557421.8122
Chuck ForemanHOU16161046865.45858.605.63256328557318.270
Harold JacksonNJY16161126759.887913.127.85392540351121.9151
Ward WalshCIN1615956770.55317.935.59296354649519.260
Ted KoyCIN16161036563.15929.115.75129322469114.990
Charlie SmithMIN1612986566.379912.298.15360768555817.6113
Marlin BriscoeSDO1614966466.786213.478.98338579443422.1161
Robert WestSFO1613946367.069210.987.36194383648119.5111
Frank GrantBAL1111996363.670611.217.13342326540924.2122
Ron MayoMIA16131116356.85468.674.92206364652821.061
Miguel DagenTBY16131316247.369011.135.27258475849326.681
Norman McDonaldBAL1414926267.45188.355.6392386745520.240
Riley OdomsDEN16151176253.083813.527.16350808363518.4182
Don HerrmannBUF1616796177.267411.058.53385655146517.091
Ron JessieCLE16161046158.764710.616.22250535146822.290
Lynn SwannNOS1610896168.564110.517.20216323234226.070
Fair HookerCAR16161026058.863210.536.20333354453019.270
Charlie SandersPHI13131066056.667411.236.36201425749821.3102
Richard ForbesIND1312966062.581913.658.53366617341723.0142
Stephen RhodesLAS16131156052.287814.637.63436935757320.1154
Ray JarvisOAK16161035957.377813.197.55284544349820.7141
Rich McGeorgeNED1616835971.159110.027.12178445150016.691
Billy ParksDET16151035957.363210.716.14251431659017.571
Gary ParrisNJY1616935963.460510.256.51240663554417.190
Jack MaitlandMIA148915762.657210.046.29314496351317.771
Wallace HarrisJAX16161095752.369912.266.411094821157718.981
Gerald TinkerCIN128905763.35439.536.03213325435525.461
O.J. SimpsonSFO1612905662.23586.393.98248296750217.950
Tom ReynoldsTBY1616915661.559810.686.57280381454916.690
Larry BrunsonDET16141055653.366711.916.35251464747422.2150
Frosty AndersonCIN1211825668.369812.468.51205423354415.1131
Frank LewisNED1616775571.475013.649.74350435142418.2140
Ron ShanklinNED16161085550.973913.446.84338562655319.5101
Gary HammondCAR1616905561.156310.246.263028310236524.792
Les YoungHOU1616915459.366812.377.34207373544720.4100
Nate HawkinsBAL1611835465.155210.226.65180314943419.1110
Steve HoldenLAS165965456.354310.065.66176432731530.540
Bob BrownDET1614955355.868512.927.212354631050418.890
Cornell BedellMIA1412945356.457310.816.10289351254017.4100
Shaquille BravataDAL1616915358.2101719.1911.18330787641322.0182
Mike SianiNOS1610815365.462811.857.75289373745817.791
John StallworthARI10101075349.585116.067.95341768834830.7143
Jim BeirneATL1614855261.262311.987.33233533536123.5130
Ted KwalickGBY1313885259.158311.216.63211365547618.591
Glenn DoughtyWAS160865260.569713.408.10292522420941.1152
Lance AlworthCAR1616715171.852810.357.44255375250014.2100
Jack GehrkeMIA1613785064.151110.226.55201352536021.750
Bruce JankowskiDEN1511805062.558311.667.29221594535222.791
Mac HaikLAS1611914953.851710.555.681843821058115.790
Jack BrownDET1661014948.54298.764.25100332832331.360
Otis AndersonCHI1614754965.33677.494.89219303340618.550
Pat CurranBUF1616754864.056511.777.53166692453214.170
Levi PollackMIN164694869.661512.818.91161553427325.391
Billy Joe DuPreeATL1311604880.052110.858.68288356340214.980
Charle YoungTBY16151174841.051810.794.431293531059419.780
Dave CasperBAL1614654873.851610.757.94187642250912.860

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Reggie RuckerCLE1616372464.92279.466.14594169.52949.297
Lenny WestNYK1616221777.31438.416.50593966.11932.258
Cliff BranchCHI1616401640.01599.943.98341852.91441.265
Gary ParrisNJY1616201575.0835.534.15321959.4618.820
Speedy ThomasBUF1616201470.0856.074.25493673.52244.937
Freddie ScottGBY163231460.91168.295.04241562.51145.839
Gary HammondCAR1616221359.1765.853.45342058.8823.524
Chuck ForemanHOU1616191368.4745.693.89322475.01546.938
Drew PearsonATL1616161381.31259.627.81543259.32240.756
Shaquille BravataDAL1616161275.013110.928.19201365.01050.045
Jerome BarkumKCY1616151280.0816.755.40382771.11539.538
Otis AndersonCHI1614151280.0574.753.8022100.0150.019
Billy WalikMIN1615171164.7877.915.12442659.11943.240
Everett CollinsGBY1613151173.3766.915.07403075.01845.049
Norman McDonaldBAL1414151173.3736.644.87241979.21354.233
Ahmad RashadPIT1614181161.1534.822.94341544.1823.552
John StallworthARI1010251144.0888.003.52322165.61650.036
Harold CarmichaelSEA1616141071.4494.903.50503570.02346.057
Bob ChandlerSFO1616151066.7686.804.53382976.31950.046
Mel GrayDAL1616141071.4666.604.71412868.31946.352
J.D. HillWAS1612221045.5606.002.73632844.42234.957
O.J. SimpsonSFO1612181055.6686.803.78271763.01037.019
Bob TuckerNOS1614171058.8727.204.24371951.41437.842
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1616141071.4606.004.29432660.51330.233
Walker GilletteCIN161515960.0485.333.20442965.92147.745
Jack MaitlandMIA14815960.0687.564.53362363.91438.932
Dave SmithMIA16915960.0788.675.20342058.81235.347
Billy JohnsonDAL161621942.9586.442.76622946.81829.062
Marlin BriscoeSDO161413861.5698.635.31372464.91745.940
Rich CasterMIN161614857.1536.633.79362261.11336.137
Fair HookerCAR161611872.7729.006.55241250.0729.226
Ted KoyCIN161612866.7607.505.00251352.0520.031
Richard ForbesIND131212866.7445.503.67261453.81142.336
Riley OdomsDEN161512866.7445.503.67341338.2823.536
Nate HawkinsBAL161111872.7516.384.64201365.0735.024
Jubilee DunbarTEN161110880.08310.388.30281967.91242.945
Robert WestSFO161314857.1627.754.43342161.81132.430
Frank GrantBAL111112866.7475.883.92292069.01448.341
Al ChandlerHOU161610880.0303.753.00311651.61032.330
Charlie SmithMIN161213861.5617.634.69352160.01748.639
Lou PicconePHI161518844.4455.632.50362158.31438.935
Lynn SwannNOS161014857.1415.132.93221359.1731.836
Bob HayesGBY151516743.87811.144.88382565.81950.056
Rich HoustonHOU161613753.8365.142.77311858.11238.737
Rich McGeorgeNED16169777.88612.299.56251664.0728.028
Charlie SandersPHI131312758.3689.715.67311135.5722.637
Ward WalshCIN161510770.0344.863.404375.0375.027
Les YoungHOU16169777.8507.145.56382155.31642.138
Stephen RhodesLAS161313753.8649.144.92311445.2929.038
Billy Joe DuPreeATL13118787.5334.714.13221777.31254.527
Danny AbramowiczNOS161510660.0447.334.40301446.7723.342
Gary CollinsBUF16010660.0366.003.60231460.9626.134
John GilliamTEN15159666.7569.336.22362055.61130.635
Don HerrmannBUF161613646.2508.333.85302376.71756.733
Ray JarvisOAK16169666.7528.675.78392153.81230.830
Ron JessieCLE161610660.0498.174.90281450.0621.429
Ted KwalickGBY131312650.0447.333.67191157.9736.833
Billy ParksDET161512650.0284.672.33291965.51241.431
Gene WashingtonCLE161412650.0396.503.25352365.71440.063
Glenn DoughtyWAS16066100.0335.505.50251456.0728.023
Larry BrunsonDET161411654.5264.332.36321340.6721.929
Ron MayoMIA161311654.56010.005.45332163.6927.326
Gerald TinkerCIN12811654.5569.335.09281760.71553.628
Lance AlworthCAR16168562.5438.605.38201680.01260.021
Jim BeirneATL161410550.0285.602.80241875.0937.525
Bob BrownDET16148562.5438.605.38382257.91744.740
Eric CrabtreePHI16147571.4295.804.14392871.81641.038
Calvin HillWAS151512541.7214.201.75161381.3531.338
Harold JacksonNJY161612541.7224.401.83301550.0930.034
Frank LewisNED16168562.5438.605.38221463.61150.035
Joe SweetTEN16169555.6244.802.67312064.51548.445
Cornell BedellMIA141211545.5428.403.82181161.1527.827
Levi PollackMIN1646583.3316.205.17271763.0829.626
Mike SianiNOS161010550.05410.805.40251560.01040.031
Wallace HarrisJAX161614535.7418.202.93371848.61643.236
Golden RichardsNYK161610550.0122.401.20372567.61335.157
Dave CasperBAL16147571.4357.005.00181161.1527.820
Bruce JankowskiDEN15116466.7256.254.17261661.5726.924
Charle YoungTBY161544100.0164.004.00431739.51125.632
Frosty AndersonCIN12116466.7184.503.00241354.2729.230
Ken BurroughPIT16159333.3175.671.89221254.5940.948
Pat CurranBUF16166350.03010.005.00301963.31033.320
Mac HaikLAS16115360.0103.332.00321546.9928.126
Ron ShanklinNED161612325.03311.002.75281553.6932.134
Paul WarfieldKCY16165360.072.331.40331957.6824.234
Jack BrownDET1665360.0227.334.40351851.4925.718
Miguel DagenTBY16136350.03110.335.17432046.51023.333
Tom ReynoldsTBY161633100.0186.006.00322268.81546.928
Jaylen ReichDEN1687228.62010.002.86281553.6932.138
Steve HoldenLAS1657228.62512.503.57352160.0720.027
Jack GehrkeMIA16133133.31010.003.3315853.3320.021

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Gene WashingtonCLE16145783614.71000.00
Haskel StanbackATL161543857.1211313.00
Wallace HarrisJAX16165270213.523088529.51
Skip ThomasTEN16165276514.71000.00
Jeff SeversonCIN160512825.501018718.70
Jackie SmithBAL1615064412.90000.00
Arturo StoffersNYK160493266.71000.00
Bob HayesGBY15154870114.622155226.31
Austin TokeshiLAS160484098.51000.00
Jerry LeViasCAR160474319.20000.00
Ben DavisOAK151464058.812865123.30
J.D. HillWAS1612463647.91000.00
Tom HayesTBY1611454159.21000.00
Dave JurengerHOU1604469315.81000.00
Bruce TaylorMIN16164252812.6046315.80
Mike HoltSFO16164261914.70000.00
Danny ColbertNJY1616413719.00000.00
Dick AndersonMIA1616381534.00000.00
Joe BeauchampPHI161381925.10000.00
Bill EnyartSDO1623650414.02000.00
Sandy DurkoKCY168353399.71000.00
Willie BeltonDEN160341624.8039632.00
Gale SayersNED1633242013.10723834.00
Bobby BrooksBUF155321625.10000.00
Rhett DawsonARI1603139312.71000.00
Mike DunsmoreSEA16132633212.8111818.00
Joe BlahakSEA112262308.80000.00
Abel AgreeNOS1612529711.92000.00
Louis NealIND153251726.90000.00
Jon StaggersCHI161612393.303896625.40
Willie BuchanonWAS1616000.0042107225.52
Al NelsonNYK160000.004092923.20
Mike SianiNOS1610000.0036102428.40
Lou PicconePHI1615000.003583723.90
Cris CashIND1611000.003477122.70
Fair HookerCAR1616000.003286627.12
Dexter BusseyDEN165000.003168722.21
Cotton SpeyrerDAL160000.003084528.21
Billy ThompsonHOU1616000.003086828.90
Zeke MooreKCY1616000.002975826.10
Al YoungSDO166000.002986529.81
John StallworthARI1010000.002861321.90
Roger WallaceSFO160000.002767124.91
Honor HarrellMIA167000.002660523.30
Speedy ThomasBUF1616000.002581732.71
Miguel DagenTBY1613000.002562024.80
Don ZimmermanATL160000.002544117.60
Jim DuncanNED153000.002475231.31
Dave HamptonLAS166000.002463426.40
Harold JacksonNJY1616000.002463026.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jim TurnerNJY160414591.155151883.33560.0333497.1
Fred CoxDET160374190.252182185.73475.0262796.3
Mike FlaterDAL160364481.854111861.11425.0404588.9
Roy GerelaTEN150354087.555131872.23475.0484998.0
Bobby HowfieldGBY160353989.75391275.011100.0474897.9
Cole BernsteinHOU160343889.552162080.04580.0323397.0
Sal CasolaMIN160333789.252141782.43475.0343791.9
Grant GuthrieTBY160323688.949212584.0020.0283093.3
Jim BakkenCAR160314273.857112055.03650.0353892.1
Horst MuhlmannPIT160313783.84971353.8000.0222684.6
Chester MarcolIND160313686.15691464.32450.0414493.2
Tim WebsterATL160303196.8491212100.0000.0404393.0
Ross LeahyLAS160303390.95591275.022100.0282996.6
Bill BellSEA160293290.65381080.011100.0384192.7
Skip ButlerNED160293387.956192382.65683.3474995.9
Bruce GossettKCY160293193.54791090.0000.0303196.8
Dillan GrahamCHI160293387.95681266.722100.0404197.6
Jason HuttonCIN160293387.95181266.71425.0212391.3
Toni FritschBAL160283384.850111478.611100.0424691.3
Charlie GogolakOAK160283873.756122254.541233.3363797.3
John LeypoldtSFO160283971.854172860.791656.3394292.9
Mark MoseleyCLE160283482.452142070.03933.3505296.2
Mike ClarkBUF160273187.14991275.0010.0363797.3
Ray WerschingDEN160273187.152121580.04580.0384192.7
Tom DempseyNOS160263183.95151050.02366.7333691.7
Jan StenerudNYK160263183.954141973.74757.13131100.0
Dashawn DellARI160262989.7487887.5000.0293290.6
Mark WilliamsJAX160263183.9508988.911100.02727100.0
Ed SeiglerPHI160252986.25681266.733100.03131100.0
Barry BryantSDO160233076.75081553.322100.0454893.8
Efren HerreraWAS160213070.04941136.4020.0333789.2
Phillip McDonaldMIA160192673.15081361.51333.32929100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jim McCannLAS160116550147.4461139.87155
Nicky CarrARI160118530745.0453438.47041
Mike EischeidKCY160106497646.9424340.06939
Dennis ParteeBAL16099485349.0411441.66840
Ruben WoodardCIN16098483749.4380738.87039
Kurt BurnsDET16098475548.5389639.87137
Billy Van HeusenNYK160105472445.0392237.47237
Kenny SawyerPHI160103471845.8400538.96838
Jim FooteJAX160107470844.0383335.86538
Herman WeaverDEN160100465846.6381938.26543
Doug SimsPIT16095465549.0387940.86944
Tevin FarrellSEA160108463943.0375234.76039
Greg GanttTBY160116456939.4378832.75638
Dave ChappleOAK16091455250.0372640.97344
Frank GruberBUF16093445847.9373340.16941
Marv BatemanHOU160102444543.6359635.36533
Ken DuncanATL160103442443.0381537.06236
Tom BlanchardNJY16092433347.1376540.96446
Brian DohertyMIN160103431941.9353334.36036
Dave GreenCAR160101431742.7358035.46834
Randy WalkerCLE16085428450.4348941.07639
John JamesIND16092412044.8339936.96438
Bruce BarnesTEN16093408543.9359938.76438
Mike BraggWAS16099403440.7328433.25928
Justics RebersMIA16096382839.9308132.16329
Julian FaganSFO15086382544.5354241.26236
Pat StudstillNOS16088373842.5311735.46827
Jerry DePoysterCHI13082362844.2307437.56427
Terrell GrahamGBY16082359443.8286134.96231
Tevin SpinksNED16082359243.8311338.06437
Ray GuyDAL16086353441.1297934.66529
Troy BattleSDO16077339944.1273935.66332
Dillan GrahamCHI1602159828.555226.3395

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Greg BinghamHOU1616136293.50423975921.317.0
Carl GersbachCHI1615130340.50514445681.016.3
Tom JacksonLAS1615124270.01104264550.417.1
Willie LanierBUF1616123302.00523734841.418.1
Dan WittenCHI1616120330.00104536650.213.7
Greg BrezinaMIN1616117323.01004136220.614.7
Ed PhilpottPIT1615116442.00124445350.616.5
Jack TatumDEN1616114360.00104425900.214.5
Chris HanburgerNOS1412113330.50103804320.318.0
Bob BabichNJY1616112270.00344035840.514.1
Joe FederspielCLE1616112293.00213914901.016.3
Mel LongDEN1615111323.00214325231.015.3
Jack HamSEA1616110357.02673865362.816.5
Tommy CassanovaARI1616108290.01204496520.512.4
Jake ScottBAL1616107301.00103936490.313.2
Guy RobertsNED1615106241.00303274610.916.6
Dan BuffoneLAS1615105352.02224514971.215.0
Jack ReynoldsPIT1512105371.00203324430.718.5
Clyde WernerCAR1613105281.50003714560.316.3
Chris FletcherOAK1616102301.00004526260.212.3
Brad Van PeltTEN1616102350.51663436001.314.6
Chance RobersonNYK1611101280.00002864220.018.2
Isiah RobertsonARI1313100272.01223195041.015.7
Larry RowdenJAX1616100283.02203574521.516.2
Ted HendricksIND161599412.01643975721.614.7
Willie AlexanderLAS161698200.00004776320.010.6
Larry BallCIN131398252.01633284302.116.5
Dick AndersonMIA161696371.00004335810.213.2
Ken HoustonNJY161696320.01004216440.212.0
Ted ProvostCLE121296340.00003195020.015.8
Ed BradleyPHI161596373.01233844641.316.0
Pat HughesMIA161595341.00203985200.614.2
Mike WagnerBUF161694380.00104066060.213.0
Ray BrownNYK161693340.00003935460.013.5
Dennis ColemanTBY161393323.51203764331.515.9
Kenny PriceNYK161493290.00003755960.012.6
Fred McNeillKCY161693219.52674855853.011.5
Stan WhiteCLE161692275.03214196481.511.6
Bob MathesonMIA161591231.00103854300.514.1
Mel BlountHOU161690210.00003975920.011.2
Bill LaskeyNED161589374.00003454900.815.6
Brian StengerGBY151589333.00143005100.815.4
Ray NettlesJAX161689293.00003534480.715.1
Al BeauchampSDO161487363.00103584400.915.8
Lemar ParrishIND151587161.00003585380.211.6
Will FosterOAK161587300.03203834391.114.2
Jesse PowellATL141086220.50312943461.017.0
George WebsterWAS151586267.51703445362.913.6
Roger WehrliMIA161685242.00104335810.510.9
Andy SelfridgeBUF161685226.50503775642.012.1
Brig OwensDET121284211.00002854780.213.9
Charlie WeaverGBY161684188.031133315564.012.4
Avery RoysterDEN151284233.00013294660.613.8
Phil WiseATL161683270.00103935470.211.7
Wayman BryantIND161483221.01003324360.513.8
Mike HoltSFO161683260.00003936240.010.7
Lyle BlackwoodKCY161682110.00204705790.38.9
Ron PritchardTEN161581234.01403475651.611.8
Nate WrightNYK161681220.00004116540.09.7
Richmond FlowersCAR161680250.00003965970.010.6
Jeris WhiteNED161280222.00003115560.412.0
Billy ThompsonHOU161678260.50103965910.310.6
Allan EllisCLE161678240.50104226630.29.4
Charlie WatersIND161677371.00004106210.211.2
Dennis WoodburySDO141477290.01103355410.412.1
Ellis MaloneBAL151477262.50113354030.914.3
Rich MarksJAX161275170.00103275000.211.1
Ernie KellermannCHI161674220.00004516540.08.7
K.C. SzporlukCIN161674260.00004125300.010.6
Bob PifferiniDAL161674280.00003594560.012.5
Jim HarrisSEA161473300.00003784990.011.7
Fuzzy KinneyWAS161173266.50022693651.816.6
Craig ClemonsDAL161673210.00003805690.09.9
Dale LindseyDET161172257.01152664142.215.3
Robert JamesDAL151571200.00003605510.010.0
Mark LomasCLE161671177.0011144116452.89.0
Clancy WilliamsTBY161671170.01004186030.28.6
Charlie HallDAL111170253.51432563732.315.7
Gus HollomonNJY161670260.00004136490.09.0
Al MatthewsTEN161670210.00203696850.38.6
Jim SniadeckiMIN151169240.50312593661.015.0
Earlie ThomasMIN161669291.00004136220.29.6
Kenny HoweNOS131369360.00003463200.015.8
Eduardo WheelerJAX161669270.00004016070.09.5
Joe GreeneBAL1616683023.5632503896519.411.7
Tom HayesTBY161168190.00002904640.011.5
Ken ReavesSFO161468301.00003635590.210.7
Carl WeathersPIT16668220.00302763420.914.6
Joe GreenCHI161568333.01204095971.010.3
O.J. McDanielWAS161668191.51303394351.311.4
Dave ElmendorfPIT131367220.00003374530.011.3
Mike HenninganKCY161667360.01204204370.712.0
Chuck DetwilerNED131366240.00003035050.011.1
Clancy OliverKCY161666250.00004174540.010.4
Bill BradleyPIT131265220.00003624270.011.0
Lloyd MumphordCAR161665220.00003935840.08.9
Bill PetersonTEN1615652210.501283305534.111.0
Kurt PerkinsNED161265190.00002975570.09.8
Loren ToewsBAL151565202.00713556201.58.9
Tony GreeneSEA131264210.00003124800.010.7
Larry ShearsSFO161664250.00003886060.09.0
Donnie ShellGBY161664200.00003476110.08.8
John ZookNED1616631813.011243926743.98.8
Nicky IadevaiaDEN1615631813.061334095236.110.1
Larry TurnerMIN161661239.03543594933.410.9
Royce BerryOAK161559157.5418204155715.28.3
Alan PageCAR161458167.5117193895754.48.5
L.C. GreenwoodARI1616561815.5337484336139.18.6
Justics AndresTBY16953186.001083024563.510.2
Ed JonesCHI161553297.5725124056046.58.9
Nathan RoldanNOS161651166.53783764154.09.3
Jim WolfKCY1614512311.031644544826.29.1
Jim YoungbloodSFO161450105.5310132514154.59.8
Jim CheyunskiGBY1616481310.05993145344.58.4
Ike ReishKCY161448186.52304133902.99.0
Dave RoweOAK161446189.541883614067.89.6
Council RudolphSFO1614461512.0014183544565.79.0
Fran SchmitzHOU161646205.011023314423.69.2
Tommy HartNJY161545219.521973624826.38.9
Jerry PattonDAL161644227.0617183836015.07.4
Ricky MessengerNYK1616441712.5839243845989.97.5
John MatuzakARI161644135.031344226113.46.0
Harvey MartinDET161644119.561783866275.26.4
Al CowlingsCLE1616431910.561684196614.96.7
Cedrick HardmanJAX1616431510.5329423935787.47.1
Joe JonesNJY151443235.012003585255.08.0
Doug MooersIND16943129.021452584535.59.0
Kenny TosiMIA1616431711.02803654264.99.0
Derland MooreNED141343145.53943124354.08.4
Ron YankowskiJAX161641137.071153564705.37.4
Sherman WhitePHI161541115.531383544534.77.1
Jack YoungbloodSEA1615391113.0432183845968.26.4
Bob LurtsemaHOU1616381112.531983465556.26.8
Sweeny WilliamsSDO1513381214.0116183144786.58.1
Carl EllerLAS161537145.031604125164.76.0
Carl CunninghamSFO1323696.51131703062.810.8
Carl BarzilauskasLAS161636225.00403784741.97.4
Bob HoskinsCHI161634146.5019154165145.05.9
Peter ForsytheTBY151534195.51502913453.39.2
Wes GrantCIN161133145.02713323833.77.3
Pat ToomayCLE149331511.0812142734606.78.0
Jimmie JonesDEN161532146.531003924584.36.2
John LittleARI1653285.018102864413.26.2
Charles BlantonCLE11113255.0411112443565.67.0
Duane ReevesGBY161632148.051393004126.37.6
Jerry SherkMIN1616311413.0621253905826.96.0
Dave MeansIND16143167.53962984844.05.7
Tony ClineCAR131330148.5426203164408.86.9
Verlon BiggsDET141229139.051192303676.88.5
Earl EdwardsATL161229217.0217173325105.16.8
Greg LensCIN16102975.511571902977.28.5
Ron FernandesPHI1632969.01202412884.28.3
Richard TurnerLAS161527175.051313564125.66.4
Tom JacksonTEN161527126.5321133405605.45.1
Wayne ValdezPIT12112698.01972682956.17.6
Lincoln LairdCAR151326106.52932504004.46.5
Steve ConleyGBY16162576.54932883925.05.7
Bill KollarWAS141425157.02602853803.97.1
Tody SmithSFO161124911.021402363457.87.6
Lamar JenkinsPHI16162496.5419203464446.65.0
Walt PatulskiSEA151224115.52712683174.66.9
Richard NealMIN111123109.021322373976.06.6
Richard BishopDET1642177.02811562935.87.8
Ed SmithMIA16102066.04802513545.15.3
Louis RossNJY10519135.5411101512877.18.6
Elmer AllenJAX1651989.0314112083647.16.3
Edwin AndersonCIN11518116.00801372465.79.1
Bill SandiferCLE161017155.02702102775.17.6
Jim SimsSFO1351725.54811463045.85.4
Carter CampbellOAK1511225.01794112210.711.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Oscar JordanBAL161211102072642191.5
Lemar ParrishIND151581612185453884.6
Jake ScottBAL161682324104864982.5
Roger WehrliMIA16168149165558179.3
Ralph AndersonNJY16167770134158284.5
Ernie KellermannCHI16167132175365479.7
Chuck DetwilerNED131361643131750590.2
Greg BrezinaMIN16166500123962283.6
Ken RileyDAL1412661172646885.1
Bob DaviesWAS131617422815398.6
Tommy CassanovaARI161651623197865277.4
Mel BlountHOU16165360115959277.9
Clancy OliverKCY1616511092645485.1
Charlie WeaverGBY1616543084855679.0
Jimmy BrightCLE1614560063554981.3
Bill BradleyPIT1312560162842783.0
Dwight HarrisonDAL159520162138885.5
Carl GersbachCHI1615520055256876.8
Willie BuchanonWAS1616534052863082.5
Joe LavenderOAK1616596143550780.2
Nate WrightNYK16164450156065478.8
Tom JacksonLAS16154900154845580.8
Mike WagnerBUF16164560144960680.6
Jack HamSEA16164450133653683.1
Jeris WhiteNED16124830115155678.6
Willie OsleyGBY15154260102359684.7
Dan WittenCHI1616448185466577.6
Brig OwensDET1212436083447881.3
Charlie WestTEN1211436053639078.4
Ralph StepaniakCLE16149825714598.3
Jack ReynoldsPIT1512415044944374.4
Lem BarneySFO16114106142037883.3
Gavin WilkersonMIN159417021924582.4
Ken HoustonNJY16163150163664483.3
Danny ColbertNJY16163461155161979.8
Norm ThompsonMIN1610390154149781.8
Perry CarlinCLE16163100144258481.3
Greg BinghamHOU16163180105659276.5
Willie AlexanderLAS1616329096163275.4
Eddie BrownNOS1616324093858780.1
Zeke MooreKCY1616319093657780.6
Ken PharesSEA1611365092945082.1
Pat HughesMIA1615327084552077.5
Dan BuffoneLAS1615383184249778.1
Joe FederspielCLE1616336083949078.9
Mike HoltSFO16162290205662479.8
Lloyd MumphordCAR16162130143958481.1
Kenny PriceNYK16142210134859678.7
Clarence ScottDEN1616200114456278.5
Jack TatumDEN1616280113859080.1
Chris FarasopoulosLAS14102420113144181.4
Jon JaquaIND1312200112844482.3
Johnny FullerPHI16162561104956576.9
Donnie ShellGBY1616250104261178.9
Jeff SiemonBUF1672310102429283.1
Al MatthewsTEN1616260194368578.8
Tony GreeneSEA1312223193148080.5
Maxwell TorresNOS1313228092045783.5
Joe RizzoTBY167214191831584.9
Eduardo WheelerJAX161620083860779.0
Mike HenninganKCY161624082143782.7
Robert JamesDAL15151230164755179.0
J.J. HansenWAS1616100145053177.2
Billy ThompsonHOU1616160143259181.8
Brad Van PeltTEN16161210124660077.9
Doug JonesBUF16161260124655177.5
Ted HendricksIND16151270123657280.0
Casey RobersonWAS1413180122245983.4
Bruce TaylorMIN1616100114461878.1
Ed WayneARI16161100114357978.0
Skip ThomasTEN1616100114365078.5
Nelson MunseySFO13131701114042777.4
Bob PifferiniDAL16161130113545679.2
Bobby BryantHOU1616100113055681.0
Van GreenATL1414110104850175.5
Dick ConnCHI16161771104248877.0
Richmond FlowersCAR1616110103859778.9
Dick AndersonMIA16161190103458179.7
Rocky TurnerBUF169100102928879.1
Terry BrownNYK1610100102437681.8
Rick VolkSEA16141110102257582.5
Mike SensibaughNYK1313100102148882.6
Tim BeamerPIT161610094455476.7
John RowserTBY168135193848377.5
Bernie ZaoussisNYK161610093464279.6
Randy BeverlyKCY161011091834083.2
Ron PritchardTEN1615163184256576.9
Jesse PowellATL1410128082834678.7
Grant UnitasTEN168159182034181.8
Eddie BishopDAL15712081928482.2
Tom MeyersATL1313000193249283.0
Loren ToewsBAL1515000144662078.0
Ted ProvostCLE1212000144150278.3
Larry ShearsSFO1616000123960678.7
Ken ReavesSFO1614000123155980.3
Wally LookDET1413000122141682.6
Harry HowardGBY1414000114057177.8
Clyde WernerCAR1613000105345672.2
Pete AthasCHI1614000101756282.7
Pat GibbsNOS161400094542873.5
Henry DavisOAK16800093636375.2
Larry RowdenJAX161600085145271.6
Ray OldhamNED161600085054373.7
Andy SelfridgeBUF161600083756477.1
Jim LeClairMIN161000083035176.5

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ralph WenzelJAX16164513333.8875951.247827.8
Joe DeLamielleureIND15153811931.9455520.941328.8
Steve SmithCAR16164811741.0065671.151422.8
Conrad DoblerBAL15154011734.2295661.640429.0
Tom BanksDEN16164310640.6526710.341025.9
Rich CoadyKCY16163410532.4256100.836828.5
Forrest BlueSFO16164010438.5125770.346622.3
Jack RudnayTEN15152910427.9045320.842524.5
Darrell AustinATL16163810436.5485871.446922.2
Jimmy TuckerCAR16163410233.3135670.551419.8
Bradley TalleyBAL16163410133.7056130.843423.3
Charles GoodrumNED16163410034.0265571.143023.3
Trenton PageIND1616399939.4375841.245521.8
Glen HollowaySFO1616349834.7075771.246621.0
Larry KaminskiDET1616229523.2075961.241622.8
Jeffrey GuillenMIA1616439545.3047220.634927.2
Leon GrayCIN1515309531.6396901.336426.1
Woody PeoplesHOU1616269228.3355470.941522.2
Art ShellSDO1616289230.4455370.951118.0
Thomas JeffersonSEA1616249226.1075601.348319.0
Dave ReavisPIT1616349237.0155560.943621.1
Dick EnderleATL1616379140.7075871.246919.4
Mike HarrisARI1616289130.80116021.846219.7
Tom DrougasPHI1616319034.4166580.937823.8
John HillSEA1616248927.00115602.046719.1
Reggie McKenziePIT1414278930.3224730.437323.9
Carl MauckBUF1616258728.7275881.244219.7
Howard FestDAL1616238527.1096701.341620.4
Reggie BoboSDO1514398446.4264611.344518.9
Brett LickGBY1616288433.3266490.945318.5
Rich GrbacWAS1616328438.18136911.934524.3
Landon LeroyMIA1414328438.1246370.631226.9
John HannahNED1414328438.1144530.935323.8
Jon MorrisGBY1212348341.0624760.435023.7
John WilliamsCAR1515358342.20105281.948717.0
Gordon GravelleDAL1616288333.7076701.041620.0
Sam AdamsTBY1616288234.1126400.343318.9
Brent MyersNJY1616328239.01206143.343119.0
Bill CurryNOS1616338140.7045990.739420.6
Larry LittleOAK1616388146.9045940.743918.5
Ellis KirkHOU1616338140.7036080.543118.8
Ernie MaxwellNJY1414338140.7295411.737021.9
Paul HowardTBY1313358143.2024980.434323.6
Bob KowalkowskiBUF1616278033.81135882.244218.1
Roger FinnieBUF1616227927.81125712.143818.0
Mike SikichOAK1616347943.0035940.543918.0
Guy MorrissDAL1616287935.4156620.839819.8
Guy DennisCAR1616327841.0035360.648116.2
Paul LaavegDET1616277834.6055960.841618.8
Mark NordquistPHI1616287835.9146730.638020.5
Gene UpshawTEN1414287835.9454831.037420.9
Ed NewmanSDO1616357844.9025370.451115.3
Dennis GainesNJY1616367746.8286201.343717.6
Quentin AsksonGBY1212367647.41154751.135521.4
Sid SmithWAS1616147418.9376911.034521.4
Mike CurrentDEN1616287338.43126711.841017.8
Mike MontlerCLE1616247332.9356770.733222.0
Jim ReillyLAS1515217328.8316140.231823.0
Mike YoungNJY1616317342.5146200.643716.7
Garry PuetzMIN1414197326.0045570.734221.3
Mark MarkovichMIN1616107213.9036340.540018.0
John NilandBUF1616217030.00115881.944215.8
Tom CondonHOU1515267037.1225360.438818.0
Terry HermelingSEA1616236933.3275521.346914.7
Blaine NyeBAL1414206929.0015280.238717.8
John WilburKCY1616166923.2066101.036219.1
Branden PetersonNYK1616226931.9246370.634220.2
Stan WaltersTBY1616236933.3246580.643615.8
Dan YochumCLE1616276939.1296771.333220.8
Fred SturtOAK1616316944.9045920.742616.2
Robert WoodsDET1616256936.2065961.041616.6
Randy JacksonATL1313276839.72114792.336918.4
Rayfield WrightLAS1612276839.7295251.731221.8
Tom WebsterSFO1313206829.4084801.738617.6
Dan MedlinKCY1616256836.8035860.535819.0
Dave DalbySDO1616266738.8025090.448113.9
Mike WebsterPIT1414196728.4024700.436518.4
Ira GordonCIN1616276640.9097211.239416.8
Andy MaurerJAX1616226633.3265921.047513.9
Bob HylandARI1311176526.2064081.531720.5
John SchmittATL1010276541.5153321.528422.9
Bob Van DuyneMIN1515136520.0035930.538117.1
Bart MatthewsDEN1616256439.1096631.440615.8
Barry DiedrichDAL1616246437.50116701.641615.4
Emmett AlstonOAK1616226434.40105921.742615.0
Bobby MaplesPHI1616196330.2036730.438016.6
Preston DesantisTEN1616186328.6055630.945014.0
Eric KellyGBY1515346354.0385751.441215.3
Jim LangerCIN109236237.1463321.821728.6
Tom ForrestDAL1616236237.1086621.239815.6
John JohnsonMIN1313186129.5185061.632618.7
Mercury BraunIND1616216134.40165842.744513.7
Keith FahnhorstPHI1616256141.0136580.537816.1
Ed BuddeLAS1515135922.0055740.932718.0
Tom RegnerCIN1212205933.9055350.931418.8
Bert CassidyKCY1616165827.61136102.136815.8
Zachery KircusARI1616145824.10126022.046212.6
Ken MendenhallNYK1414235740.4135650.529319.5
Rex HammondBAL1515155726.3025630.438914.7
Ed FisherCAR1212195733.3024040.539414.5
Dan DierdorfARI1616165628.6076021.246212.1
Donnie GreenNJY1616245642.9346200.643712.8
Don MorrisonDEN1010235641.1223860.529019.3
Dick StevensWAS1616185632.1346820.633616.7
Preston ArntsonSDO106145625.0102400.024922.5
John MullerJAX1414195633.9064871.239414.2
Cal WithrowCHI1616215538.2507360.030218.2
Lionel AntoineGBY1413255545.5285231.535615.4
Keith TempCHI1616175431.50117271.530317.8
Jim ClackNED1212205337.7223590.630317.5
Norm EvansOAK1212225341.5024380.531716.7
Harry EllardLAS1111155228.8174671.524521.2
Steve WrightTEN1313265151.0144790.835514.4
George StarkeLAS1616165032.0096751.337913.2
Craig RobinsonDET1010114922.4063631.725319.4
George NattielJAX1313184936.72124642.637413.1
Erick NadeauNOS1010164932.7053711.322721.6
Mickey BooneNOS1210154930.6074151.726718.4
Jerry SisemoreDEN1515214942.9056150.838012.9
Bob BrownNOS1212194839.6064231.430115.9
Bob KuechenbergNYK106194839.6233450.920523.4
Paul FersenBUF119174835.4193412.623620.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jim TurnerNJY160000001350015600.000.0
Roy GerelaTEN150000001390015300.000.0
Bobby HowfieldGBY160000001350015200.000.0
Mike FlaterDAL160000001410014800.000.0
Fred CoxDET160000001200013700.000.0
Skip ButlerNED160000001270013400.000.0
Mark MoseleyCLE160000001300013400.000.0
Cole BernsteinHOU160000001190013400.000.0
Chester MarcolIND160000001260013400.000.0
Sal CasolaMIN160000001230013300.000.0
Tim WebsterATL160000001210013000.000.0
Jim BakkenCAR160000001240012800.000.0
Dillan GrahamCHI160000001410012700.000.0
Toni FritschBAL160000001210012600.000.0
Bill BellSEA160000001190012500.000.0
Grant GuthrieTBY160000011120012400.000.0
John LeypoldtSFO160000011250012300.000.0
Chuck ForemanHOU16162000092001202170135.62170135.6
Charlie GogolakOAK160000001180012000.000.0
Ray WerschingDEN160000001160011900.000.0
Ross LeahyLAS160000011130011800.000.0
Mike ClarkBUF160000001080011700.000.0
Bruce GossettKCY160000001090011700.000.0
Horst MuhlmannPIT160000001080011500.000.0
Reggie RuckerCLE16161102133931901141844115.31844115.3
Barry BryantSDO160000001140011400.000.0
Tom DempseyNOS160000001090011100.000.0
Jan StenerudNYK160000001030010900.000.0
Jason HuttonCIN160000001030010800.000.0
Dashawn DellARI160000001040010700.000.0
Ed SeiglerPHI16000000970010600.000.0
Mark WilliamsJAX160000001000010500.000.0
O.J. SimpsonSFO16123000001701021789111.81789111.8
Efren HerreraWAS16000000103009600.000.0
Phillip McDonaldMIA1600000090008600.000.0
Cullen BryantNJY16162000020140841684105.31684105.3
Calvin HillWAS1515300000120721718114.51718114.5
Art MaloneATL1614110025812072125778.6125778.6
Tom BaileyDAL160300154121106691857.491857.4
Jubilee DunbarTEN1611000131181106693158.293158.2
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1616700000100602573160.82573160.8
Jack MaitlandMIA14840003135100601605114.61664118.9
Hank BjorklundBAL161340000010060132182.6132182.6
Floyd LittleTEN1413300001510060123788.4132094.3
Gene WashingtonCLE16143100010810060132782.92166135.4
Gary HammondCAR16161000001006056335.256335.2
Marlin BriscoeSDO1614000031791006087954.987954.9
Drew PearsonATL161600000010060128980.6128980.6
Bob HayesGBY1515520051949054105070.02306153.7
Mike MontgomeryNED16134000673905493758.693758.6
Gale SayersNED163400063319054113671.01794112.1
George McKenzieTBY161331000759054134283.9134283.9
Greg OliverGBY152100132319054126684.4134089.3
Danny AbramowiczNOS16150000011905499462.199462.1
Nicky FineOAK16150000136905467442.167442.1
Delvin WilliamsJAX1611010011149054157298.31671104.4
Cliff BranchCHI16163000058150137986.2137986.2
Isaac CurtisSEA13131000054815076759.01501115.5
John StallworthARI10101200057815085185.11464146.4
Greg LandryCHI1616420000804882951.882951.8
George AdmundsonSDO16520002148048114271.4114271.4
Riley OdomsDEN1615110000804883852.483852.4
Mel GrayDAL161602000318048119574.7119574.7
Billy WalikMIN1615020001804884953.184953.1
Charlie SmithMIN16120000040804879949.979949.9
Freddie ScottGBY16300000137804880950.680950.6
Bob ChandlerSFO1616000001724687354.687354.6
Jerome BarkumKCY1616111000714478449.079549.7
J.D. HillWAS16124000223137042126879.31632102.0
Franco HarrisSEA160400312355704272645.472645.4
Jon StaggersCHI161630000138704273646.01741108.8
Duane ThomasPIT1515210001770421571104.71571104.7
Ward WalshCIN1615210013370421942121.41942121.4
Richard ForbesIND1312200009704283964.583964.5
Ahmad RashadPIT16142100007042124377.7124377.7
Joe DawkinsLAS16610001305704267342.167342.1
Bob TuckerNOS161410001142704281050.681050.6
Billy LefearNYK166100011250704283252.092257.6
Everett CollinsGBY16130000007042109368.3109368.3
Shaquille BravataDAL161600000277042101663.5106066.3
Charlie StoudmireSDO13100100089704286066.286766.7
Joe WilsonOAK161000032677042120475.3120475.3
Jaylen ReichDEN168400000613897761.197761.1
Billy Joe DuPreeATL1311000000613852140.152140.1
Don CalhounCLE16168000033603698961.8101563.4
Lenvil ElliottDEN111150000060361253113.91253113.9
Joe MoorePHI16430004172603665440.974746.7
Fair HookerCAR16162100087603663239.5149893.6
Ron JohnsonBUF13020002291603685966.185966.1
Mercury MorrisSFO164200001603638824.338824.3
Po JamesNYK162210014288603653133.253133.2
Dave SmithMIA1691000016036107567.2107567.2
Jesse TaylorIND15410019185603676350.985056.7
Lenny WestNYK16161200006036143389.6143389.6
Rich HoustonHOU16160000024603677948.777948.7
Don McCauleyIND13201006199603616212.527020.8
Speedy ThomasBUF16160100099603674846.8157198.2
Norman McDonaldBAL14140000081603651136.551136.5
Frank GrantBAL1111030110151603671164.671164.6
Mike DunsmoreSEA161302001123523446429.081450.9
Wallace HarrisJAX1616920225372513269943.72300143.8
Nicholas BrzezinskiDAL16114200187513283051.983051.9
Stephen RhodesLAS1613000002513287754.887754.8
Ron JessieCLE16162000070503064740.485053.1
Clint JonesBAL160200112337503058036.387054.4
Jean FugettSEA1292100161503040733.940733.9
Terry MetcalfNOS1632000239503087554.787554.7
John IsenbargerTEN16210003213503058536.658536.6
Charlie SandersPHI1313110215134503067451.867451.8
Gibril ClackDEN16911002142503072045.072045.0
Gerald TinkerCIN1281000040503054245.254245.2
Lou PicconePHI16151210085503069243.31615100.9
Lance AlworthCAR1616030217261503052833.052833.0
Harold CarmichaelSEA161600001235030120175.1120175.1
Don HerrmannBUF161600003164503067442.167442.1
Greg JonesARI16150000299503067842.483752.3
Ted KwalickGBY13130000131503058344.858344.8
Frank LewisNED161601013190503075347.175347.1
Rich McGeorgeNED16160100044503059136.959136.9
Otis TaylorKCY1616031116190503062238.966041.3
Miguel DagenTBY161300000136503068242.6130281.4
Diego MaceIND16100200061503044227.644227.6
Barry PearsonSDO12110000011503052743.952743.9
Moses DentonKCY16030002187412671944.971944.9
Bruce JankowskiDEN151100001143412659339.563042.0
Sam CunninghamCLE15201000279412622715.122715.1
Woody GreenSDO169410000402498861.898861.8
Sonny CampbellMIN963000293402445350.377385.9
Don WoodsSEA16153100013402465641.065641.0
Rich CasterMIN16162000042402474946.874946.8
Larry CroweIND12921001934024115296.0115696.3
Bill EnyartSDO16221015330402433621.084052.5
Ray JarvisOAK1616200000402480150.180150.1
Octavio LeafIND1692300171402456035.056035.0
Ken BurroughPIT1615100006402494659.194659.1
Bruce CosletBUF161610003230402448230.148230.1
Paul StarobaWAS160100000402453833.653833.6
Joe SweetTEN1616100031294024101563.4101563.4
Nate HawkinsBAL161111000102402456035.056035.0
Dexter BusseyDEN1651000096402440825.5109568.4
Billy JohnsonDAL16161000004024136485.3136485.3
Jim BeirneATL161401004182402470343.970343.9
Dave HamptonLAS16600002219402450631.6114071.3
Jake ScottBAL161603033284402400.024215.1
Tracy HarrisBAL1650000011402443327.143327.1
Gus DennisNYK16800001127402437023.137023.1
Les YoungHOU16160110118402472645.479349.6
John McMakinLAS1690000148402436722.936722.9
Larry BrunsonDET1614000000402468642.968642.9
Otis AndersonCHI16140000029402460737.960737.9
Howard StevensDET16800017267402491757.391757.3
Tom DahlbergJAX16110000018402444527.844527.8
Ron MayoMIA16130000068402454634.154634.1
Mike HancockARI1640000023402423014.423014.4
Jon KeyworthBUF13000000664024715.5715.5
Gary ParrisNJY1616110000312060537.860537.8
Jace SiposOAK16810000149312048230.148230.1
Bob TrumpyTEN165000000312035021.935021.9
Dan FoutsIND1616800000301841225.841225.8
Bobby DouglassARI16167000029301841125.741125.7
Pat SullivanSDO15136000028301834523.034523.0
Willie BeltonDEN16041004380301859136.985853.6
Altie TaylorPHI1052000020301859059.059059.0
Robert WestSFO1613210003301869243.369243.3
Leon BurnsPHI16710003178301876948.176948.1
Gary CollinsBUF160110001301877248.377248.3
Al YoungSDO16611001206301843327.1129881.1
Jesse BucknerATL161100012353018110268.9110268.9
Maxwell DuffyPIT12811001117301841134.388273.5
Mike SianiNOS161010000129301862839.31652103.3
Leo AllenNYK1281000075301812210.212210.2
Lynn SwannNOS1610100000301864140.164140.1
Frosty AndersonCIN1211100004301870258.570258.5
Eddie BellNJY13201015218301827220.931524.2
Bob BrownDET161400004122301868542.868542.8
Vince ClementsWAS164000000301827817.427817.4
Chuck DetwilerNED13130002030301800.016412.6
Ben HawkinsNED150000000301818412.318412.3
Joe ProfitNOS1410000115215301869649.775053.6
Wayne StewartNED15100005311301829519.729519.7
Jack BrownDET16600100105301842926.842926.8
Levi PollackMIN16400001235301861538.461538.4
Jeremiah BrothertonATL16150200083301840325.240325.2
Jeff KinneyCHI16102006353301850031.350031.3
John KirschnerTEN9901001151301817519.417519.4
Kent PendersonOAK1640100330430181167.31167.3
Clark HossATL164000000301829718.629718.6
Leland GlassPHI840000048301818623.318623.3
Jeff BakerGBY160000000301817310.817310.8
Tommy CassanovaARI16160100044301800.016210.1
Charle YoungTBY1615000000301851832.451832.4
Ted KoyCIN1616110000211459237.059237.0
Johnny RolandCAR16011005313211433220.834021.3
Richard WilliamsOAK1181000139211427525.032629.6
Preston RileyKCY151500001140211450433.650433.6
Kent GaydosDEN153000000211420813.920813.9
Steve HoldenLAS16500002102211454333.954333.9
Randy MattinglyNJY96810004201214816.414816.4
Haskel StanbackATL161800001782012221.442026.3
James HarrisCAR16167000002012835.2835.2
Mike PhippsSEA1616710000201223914.923914.9
Dean CarlsonJAX1212600000201227522.927522.9
Rocky ThompsonCLE1005000042201250950.91042104.2
Reggie FasaniMIN169500001201292657.992657.9
Jerry LeViasCAR160300123112012925.852332.7
Glenn DoughtyWAS16030003130201269743.669743.6
Harold HartDAL55300000201230661.230661.2
Terry BradshawMIN1616200000201230919.330919.3
Ed PodolakNJY160200000201249130.749130.7
Ron ShanklinNED1616200000201274746.774746.7
Paul WarfieldKCY16162000228201290456.590456.5
Rhett DawsonARI160200012952012955.948830.5
Willie BuchanonWAS161620030210201200.0110669.1
Jim BraxtonTEN1531000002012996.6996.6
Hubie BryantPIT10410001164201239239.248448.4
Eric CrabtreePHI16141200174201281651.081651.0
Pat CurranBUF1616110000201256535.356535.3
Mike GarrettKCY1616100000201280450.380450.3
John GilliamTEN15151100062201273949.384156.1
Leo HaydenLAS16110003170201279649.879649.8
Larry LeeNJY16211002348201220813.020813.0
Abel AgreeNOS1611000125120121137.141025.6
Zack RobertsPHI15510001179201259939.959939.9
Cris CashIND16111000078201253633.5130781.7
Curtis FloydCHI16710001160201238223.938223.9
Willie RodgersDET9710001147201246051.168375.9
Jim BertelsenARI1411000459201260543.260543.2
Les GoodmanDEN16010000134201231619.831619.8
Brent McClanahanBUF1616100008201289756.189756.1
Monroe EleMIA14310001140201246032.946032.9
Leon McQuayKCY160110000201221313.321313.3
Wilbur JacksonTBY16110002250201230819.330819.3
Dave CasperBAL1614110001201251632.351632.3
Keith KrepfleDAL1611100000201238123.838123.8
Sam McCullumNED1611100000201262138.862138.8
John BrockingtonWAS1413010000201248834.948834.9
Lenny DunlapSDO16200013239201200.022914.3
Charlie EvansNED161000023322012704.4704.4
James FordARI7000002124201217925.617925.6
Jack GehrkeMIA16130000077201251131.951131.9
Bob GrimTBY164000001201220312.720312.7
Mac HaikLAS161101000144201251732.354033.8
Irvin MalloryKCY16502013144201200.0644.0
D'Artagnan MartinSEA14140000262201200.0886.3
Lemar ParrishIND15150101042201200.016110.7
Jackie SmithOAK1615020000201246429.046429.0
Charley TaylorNJY1111000000201256651.556651.5
Stu VoigtDEN1690100024201248430.348430.3
Delton CribbsCHI1070000165201229329.329329.3
Arthur EnaCAR119000103201200.011610.5
Elliot ThomasonDET16400004241201228217.628217.6
Sam BrooksSFO1640000012201234221.434221.4
Alex HicksBUF16000000267201230519.145828.6
Richie HumphreyTEN161100010104201200.0915.7
Dick GrahamMIN1540000426220121369.11369.1
Steve LockhartSFO16160000087201244127.644127.6
Dennis CambalGBY16130100572201224715.424715.4
David BaileyOAK11101000190201231728.831728.8
Guy RobertsNED16150001019201200.0875.4
Ralph StepaniakCLE1610000020201200.0986.1
Bob DaviesWAS13100002212201200.017413.4
Terry NelsonCHI16150000017201236722.936722.9
Golden RichardsNYK16160000002012140287.6140287.6
Randy LoganIND167011123263201200.01569.8
Ken PayneNJY16300000157201224215.124215.1
Nat MooreLAS1630000052201227317.127317.1
Dick ConnCHI16160110015201200.01267.9
Ollie SmithARI14121100016311840729.140729.1
Charlie HarrawayARI11000001176118999.0999.0
Jim McFarlandLAS15100000313011839926.639926.6
Paul CromwellIND1600000226811816710.416710.4
Paul SeymourCIN1530000731011815510.315510.3
Chuck BradleyCAR161601000011836923.136923.1
Bo RatherHOU1600100327211824415.324415.3
Dick ShinerCIN16169000033106603.8603.8
Austin TokeshiLAS16081004295106493.145828.6
Skip ThomasTEN16167101013010600.076547.8
Ben DavisOAK1515000225410600.0105670.4
Scott HunterDAL16165100001061177.31177.3
Arturo StoffersNYK16050002220106805.040625.4
Jerry TaggeTEN1611500004010621113.221113.2
Brian SipeNED161651000010629118.229118.2
Dave JurengerHOU16050000238106140.970744.2
Sandy DurkoKCY1684200118110600.034521.6
Tom HayesTBY16114201220210600.041525.9
Essex JohnsonGBY1614400000106118173.8118173.8
Bob GreshamARI903100517410612313.712313.7
Leroy KellyLAS16631000810633220.833220.8
Andrew MitchellARI1653000439110636622.936622.9
Bert JonesDEN1310310000106906.9906.9
Al ChandlerHOU161630000110671244.571244.5
Bobby BrooksBUF155300009010600.022014.7
Linzy ColeBAL1552000124510622014.768745.8
Roy JeffersonPIT161210032431061257.842426.5
Daryle LamonicaGBY1515210000106956.3956.3
Greg CookIND1201000031106242.0242.0
Larry CsonkaJAX16710000241106986.1986.1
Jim DuncanNED153110008410600.075250.1
John HadlCLE43100000106143.5143.5
Charlie JoinerARI161410000610645328.345328.3
Billy ThompsonHOU16161211010610600.090956.8
Micah AlexanderTBY1611000330710641726.141726.1
Sam MongeonSFO1601000224510624015.024015.0
John ReavesNOS4410000010621654.021654.0
Robert NewhousePIT1611100121310620712.920712.9
Tom GatewoodSDO161210000010616910.616910.6
John SykesJAX16161100010210657335.857435.9
Dave AtkinsNOS1631001523210618011.318011.3
James McAlisterSEA161100009510641225.841225.8
Winfred ZimmermanCIN119100002810660454.960454.9
Wayne WheelerMIN15010002881061006.745930.6
Steve OdomDEN151100031991061197.91197.9
Roger WallaceSFO160100001351061469.181751.1
Danny ColbertNJY16161001013110600.041726.1
Mack AlstonSEA1680000121510651031.951031.9
Bobby AndersonCHI60000001071068714.58714.5
Josh AshtonSFO160000210300106181.11026.4
George AtkinsonDET1670101217110600.0472.9
Ken AveryOAK1010000011810600.0171.7
Lem BarneySFO1611000101510600.01066.6
Bill BradleyPIT13120001319210600.0604.6
Larry BrownTEN161010183881061086.81086.8
Bill BrundigeNYK1616011203010600.0130.8
Dan BuffoneLAS1615010106910600.0835.2
Norm BulaichTEN164000000106996.2996.2
Dennis ColemanTBY16130101210710600.0583.6
Jack ConcannonKCY105000000106151.5151.5
Curley CulpTEN161500022221310600.060.4
Miller FarrGBY164000001410600.0523.3
Marv FlemingBUF160000000106674.2674.2
Johnny FullerPHI16160000013310600.0563.5
Len GarrettSDO1430000123610626719.126719.1
Gary GarrisonDET160000032891061227.623014.4
Walker GilletteCIN1615010018810678348.978348.9
Tony GreeneSEA13120002010310600.025219.4
Jim HarrisSEA161401122429510600.0402.5
Dwight HarrisonDAL1590004524410600.0201.3
Billie HayesWAS168010001810600.0543.4
Marv HubbardNJY1600101331410616010.016410.3
Robert JamesDAL15150001117010600.025316.9
Joe JonesNJY1514031203710600.010.1
Ernie KellermannCHI16160003014810600.01328.3
Pete LammonsJAX160000312403106654.1654.1
MacArthur LaneDET168000000106432.7432.7
Willie LanierBUF1616010101810600.0714.4
Greg LensCIN1610000005510600.0935.8
Bob MathesonMIA1615000302010600.0140.9
Al MatthewsTEN16160200012210600.0603.8
Mike McBathDET94011101210600.0242.7
Harold McLintonKCY64011005910600.0416.8
Jim MitchellLAS1660000001061328.31328.3
Doug MooersIND1690111010710600.0171.1
Don NottinghamSDO163000022821061106.91106.9
Jim OtisNOS1650000128210624115.124115.1
Billy ParksDET1615000005310665440.965440.9
Ron PritchardTEN1615000402210600.0633.9
Ted ProvostCLE1212011101810600.0786.5
Tom RegnerCIN1212021039610600.0272.3
Floyd RiceNED166010003410600.0986.1
Ken RileyDAL141200002721910600.0614.4
Louis RossNJY105000004410600.0181.8
Tim RossovichCHI1610000010310600.0955.9
John RowserTBY1680002216910600.0352.2
Larry SchreiberDET7001111118010600.000.0
John SmallTEN1610212012310600.0261.6
Jim SniadeckiMIN1511000101710600.0845.6
Cotton SpeyrerDAL160010232407106644.091357.1
Charlie WatersIND1616000004110600.0845.3
Roger WehrliMIA1616000105010600.01499.3
Doug WilkersonSFO33011002610600.0206.7
Ken WillardGBY165000073191061177.31177.3
Greg WojcikCHI166000008410600.0191.2
Adrian YoungKCY1680003526210600.0955.9
John ZookNED1616011204510600.0412.6
Jay MitzDEN163000000106513.2513.2
Steve RichardCIN1616010202410600.0865.4
Mac JoinerJAX160000000106925.8925.8
Dan WittenCHI161603021422510600.0573.6
Cornell BedellMIA1412010002510658141.558141.5
Charlie JonesTEN1680100018910600.031919.9
Caleb PhilcoxCLE160010082981061479.21539.6
Pete HucklebyTBY1630000535910619512.219512.2
George NattielJAX13130111211010600.0503.8
Henry TuckerMIN1612000002810626216.426216.4
Scott SampsonMIN71000000106142.0142.0
Dwight GaylorKCY1600101538410619712.319712.3
Tucker LavorinNED1000000231062323.02323.0
Rufus LovettCIN1010000116410622122.122122.1
Doug MunsonGBY1600010018510600.000.0
Amos ClementsBAL11200002166106807.3807.3
Caden HenryGBY70000000106304.3304.3
Bart WalkerSEA12120210010110600.0352.9
Ellis MaloneBAL1514000101710600.0604.0
Grant UnitasTEN1680101214310600.0593.7
Buddy BuickSDO1120000110410600.0504.5
K.C. SzporlukCIN161601011216010600.0523.3
Ken KavanaughARI1400000001061279.11279.1
Bob ParsonsOAK121201000010637831.537831.5
Tom ReynoldsTBY161600000310659837.459837.4
Ralph WirtzKCY1610000124310619612.319612.3
Don ZimmermanATL1600100026010623014.467141.9
Tom LukenDET66011005710600.0345.7
Joey JacksonMIN167011005810600.0644.0
Council RudolphSFO1614021106010600.030.2
Dave PureiforyWAS1650111010110600.0523.3
Jim OsborneJAX1650110011210600.070.4
Steve OkoniewskiPIT1610030004410600.0593.7
Charles BoldenTEN1610100119010600.022514.1
Nelson MunseySFO13130001321410600.0705.4
Clarence EllisDET1570000010610600.0211.4
Bruce LairdDAL1612010106010600.0774.8
Ray EasterlingLAS109000014410600.0202.0
Craig ClemonsDAL1616011203410600.0342.1
Clifton DavisPHI16000003165106432.7432.7
Doug KingsriterNYK168000002106925.8925.8
Johnny RodgersNED162010022741061358.41358.4
David KnightDET1620000046106432.7432.7
Darryl StingleyJAX16900000010639624.839624.8
Ed SmithMIA1610001106310600.000.0
Andy DorrisWAS1311000102710600.0312.4
Loren ToewsBAL15150210017110600.0453.0
Joe RizzoTBY1670001014210600.0140.9
Jackie WallaceJAX16150101014210600.0261.6
Lyle BlackwoodKCY16160001010310600.024715.4
Ken StoneBAL1616000102510600.0251.6
Dick JauronLAS1212000001810600.0363.0
Clarence DurenNOS1230100011010600.0393.3
Levi JohnsonBUF1520000120010600.0996.6
Bernard ClemonsOAK1600113528810600.0472.9
Joe LavenderOAK1616010002710600.0966.0
Ronnie ColemanCHI1410000212710619413.919413.9
Manfred MooreOAK15000000610633922.633922.6
Reuben GantMIA1660100019010620813.020813.0
Marty WoolbrightCLE16200005364106311.9311.9
Greg LattaSEA16000000591061187.41187.4
Ron HowardMIA1610000110910624215.124215.1
Paul SealTBY1300000064106554.2554.2
Don CluneNJY16130200110310649931.249931.2
John HollandCLE100000001064646.04646.0
Mark SheridanPIT12000000451061028.520216.8
John WinesberryOAK1600100011510616410.316410.3
Darrell AustinATL16160110113410600.0362.3
Jim WolfKCY1614021414510600.0161.0
Mark CooneyTBY70000008110600.081.1
Cleveland VannCLE160000001110600.0533.3
Eduardo KranchickJAX95001004110600.000.0
Tim RudnickTBY1500000014610600.0765.1
Bruce BarnesTEN160000009700300.000.0
Kerry ReardonPHI16100000112900200.000.0
Clarence ScottDEN16160100112900200.000.0
Alfred SykesTBY1412000005401248234.448234.4
Robert BurnsMIN16101003194012845.3845.3
Jackie SmithBAL16190001237900017510.981951.2
Tim Van GalderWAS16158000030000895.6895.6
Charley JohnsonBUF1414710000000745.3745.3
Bill MunsonATL161670000000050.350.3
Alan ChadwickOAK1615700003800028918.128918.1
Leo HartBAL16165100000001157.21157.2
Steve SpurrierDET11115000032000292.6292.6
Joe BlahakSEA1125000015700000.023020.9
Vinny ReynoldsNJY15105100041000453.0453.0
Bob LeahyNYK1684000031000523.3523.3
Jim PlunkettSFO161640000000020512.820512.8
Mike TaliaferroDEN7641000000050.750.7
Joe TheismannMIA1616410000000503.1503.1
Dick AndersonMIA16163106011900000.017210.8
Bob GriesePHI1616310000000895.6895.6
Jim HartHOU1616300000000573.6573.6
Billy KilmerBUF5230000000000.000.0
Archie ManningLAS1616310000000513.2513.2
Joe NamathNOS1312300000000362.8362.8
Dave BiglerDAL1103000121100000.021619.6
Doug WinslowCHI1203000017500000.012210.2
Mike HoltSFO16163000116900000.064840.5
Joe BeauchampPHI1612001125800000.019212.0
Lynn DickeyNYK74200000000202.9202.9
Brian DowlingPIT131320000000080.680.6
Zeke MooreKCY16162002010500000.077748.6
Jim NanceIND1612003213830001358.41358.4
Dickie PostJAX16520011124100048130.149831.1
Jeff SeversonCIN1602000326800000.046929.3
Bruce TaylorMIN161621002635000000.059136.9
Honor HarrellMIA1672000318300021713.682251.4
Bill ButlerBUF160210002440001177.31318.2
Raymond ChesterNYK161610012519000024515.324515.3
Roman GabrielKCY1211100000000544.5544.5
Carl GarrettATL16411003298000724.5724.5
Harold JacksonNJY1616100008400089656.0152695.4
Randy JohnsonMIA5010000000000.000.0
Kent KramerCAR14011001934000016611.916611.9
Mike LivingstonPIT4210000000041.041.0
Al NelsonNYK1601100124600000.092958.1
Steve OwensPHI13410001725500023217.823217.8
Steve RamseyHOU1501000034000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Dennis ShawGBY41100000000-1-0.3-1-0.3
Ken StablerTBY131310000150001189.11189.1
Fran TarkentonTEN5511000000011923.811923.8
Earl ThomasJAX160100000000251.6251.6
Devard RademacherNOS166100001700001096.81096.8
Sterling BurroughsPIT1691001318600000.01096.8
Evan FazziniBAL2010000000000.000.0
Samuel SnyderOAK5110000000000.000.0
J.J. BeattyCLE1691100034000694.3694.3
Ron JaworskiWAS3010000000000.000.0
Roger PraetoriusNYK40100015800010325.810325.8
Keith PrettyWAS1616100001060001157.21157.2
Louis NealIND1531000011000018512.335723.8
Gregg HareTBY91100002100080.980.9
Rod McNeillDAL140100000000856.1856.1
Gary HaymanMIA301100123000217.0217.0
Monroe EleyGBY16010002131000945.9945.9
Larry JonesMIA7110000390007410.67410.6
Eric TorkelsonNOS2010000000084.084.0
Alvin MaxsonCLE1614110019600025515.925515.9
John CappellettiCIN40100008000071.871.8
Harrison DavisHOU161311000000035222.035222.0
Bob AdamsIND1690001518900024315.224315.2
Willie AlexanderLAS1616010319100000.0291.8
Nate AllenDET1480100214800000.000.0
Bob BabichNJY1616010117800000.000.0
Coy BaconHOU1616010001500000.000.0
Jim BaileyMIN166010208100000.000.0
Tom BanksDEN161601022618500000.000.0
Elvin BetheaTBY141301012221000000.000.0
Randy BeverlyKCY16100101013000000.010.1
Fred BiletnikoffARI64000029400012420.712420.7
Bob BriggsATL163010001700000.000.0
Larry BrownPHI16501011028000017410.917410.9
Ray BrownNYK1616010002600000.000.0
Ed BuddeLAS15150200512500000.000.0
Ron CarpenterDAL1515010109800000.0110.7
Jim ClackNED121201000800000.000.0
Tony ClineCAR1313010466400000.0110.8
Neal CraigHOU1600100326500000.000.0
Ken CriterATL1650300223500000.000.0
Mike CurrentDEN16160100113100000.000.0
Bill CurryNOS161602000000000.000.0
Dan DierdorfARI16160100014700000.000.0
John EbersoleARI3001000300000.000.0
Earl EdwardsATL161202002524900000.000.0
Carl EllerLAS161501042322900000.000.0
Dave ElmendorfPIT131302021719800000.0534.1
Chris FarasopoulosLAS14100000215600000.036225.9
Howard FestDAL16160100413000000.0150.9
Richmond FlowersCAR1616010205500000.010.1
Ken GeddesCAR1200100127600000.000.0
Chip GlassDEN1650000163990001167.31167.3
George GoeddekeBAL53010002700000.000.0
Jack HamSEA1616010204400000.0452.8
Chris HanburgerNOS1412010103100000.0151.1
Cliff HarrisCIN12110000012400000.056847.3
Bob HeinzATL1615010101500000.000.0
Terry HermelingSEA16160100313400000.000.0
Jim HillNOS1640100227100000.000.0
Sam HoldenNYK74010003700000.000.0
Hugo HollasJAX1120102217300000.000.0
Gus HollomonNJY1616010005700000.000.0
Glen HollowaySFO16160100113400000.000.0
Claude HumphreyTEN134010006900000.000.0
Bob HylandARI131101021314900000.0100.8
Jon JaquaIND1312020003400000.020.2
Bob JohnsonTEN109010006800000.000.0
Lee Roy JordanBUF16001001334800000.000.0
Karl KassulkeBAL12110101121600000.000.0
Bob KleinCHI1520000632600017111.417111.4
Jon KolbMIA1110010007700000.000.0
Bob KowalkowskiBUF16160100212400000.000.0
Paul KrauseLAS7601010600000.0101.4
Bob KuechenbergNYK106010025300000.000.0
Paul LaavegDET16160200013900000.000.0
Jim LangerCIN10902000000000.000.0
John LittleARI1650101011000000.000.0
Larry LittleOAK16160100512900000.000.0
Spider LockhartLAS66010114500000.071.2
Mark LomasCLE161601021731100000.0382.4
Bob LurtsemaHOU1616010302800000.000.0
Jim MarsalisOAK1615010002700000.000.0
Mike McCoyCHI1310010102400000.000.0
Tony McGeeGBY1600200035200000.000.0
Bob McKayWAS16160201212900000.0110.7
Mike MontlerCLE16160100511900000.000.0
Milt MorinBUF9002006200000485.3485.3
Jon MorrisGBY121201000000000.000.0
Lloyd MumphordCAR16160300323900000.0130.8
Paul NaumoffDAL16110101218600000.000.0
Richard NealMIN1111010204600000.050.5
Jim NettlesCAR16120100014700000.000.0
Tommy NobisCHI1310020005300000.0171.3
Mark NordquistPHI16160100013200000.060.4
Frank NunleySEA1550100015000000.000.0
Blaine NyeBAL14140100111500000.000.0
Ray OgdenTEN10001013240000454.5454.5
Rick OgleDET1340200419500000.000.0
Brig OwensDET1212000107700000.01189.8
Willie ParkerNED127010002100000.000.0
Jerry PattonDAL16160304010300000.0211.3
Woody PeoplesHOU161601001720700000.000.0
Bill PetersonTEN161502022039100000.050.3
Bob PollardHOU105010005100000.0101.0
Ken ReavesSFO16140202227300000.060.4
Dan ReevesNJY15001005286000422.8422.8
Jim ReillyLAS15150200412700000.000.0
Mel RenfroNED16120102126500000.0674.2
Alden RocheATL98010007200000.000.0
Mel RogersCHI119020006900000.0171.5
Larry RowdenJAX161602011720600000.000.0
Jack RudnayTEN151501001700000.000.0
George SaimesCLE1440100225400000.000.0
Jerry SherkMIN1616020125800000.060.4
Jerry SimmonsNYK1000100118000000.000.0
Greg SloughLAS1630301326300000.000.0
Sid SmithWAS161602000000000.000.0
Steve SmithCAR16160100014300000.000.0
Tody SmithSFO1611010101600000.090.6
Mal SniderSFO108010006900000.000.0
John SpilisBAL60000018800012721.212721.2
Clovis SwinneyPIT1630100010000000.0110.7
Emmitt ThomasPHI1616010003100000.000.0
Ike ThomasDET8700001011700000.037847.3
Pat ToomayCLE149020309400000.090.6
Cecil TurnerSDO16400000000018211.418211.4
Rick VolkSEA1614010007800000.0110.7
Wayne WaltonPIT75010003100000.000.0
Dave WashingtonSFO16301021926100000.000.0
Carl WeathersPIT1660201935000000.000.0
Claxton WelchDET161010523346000885.558136.3
Ralph WenzelJAX161601000000000.000.0
Clyde WernerCAR1613010204600000.000.0
Charlie WestTEN1211010001700000.0363.0
Dave WilcoxCAR54010213700000.051.0
Clancy WilliamsTBY16160101214400000.01076.7
Sweeny WilliamsSDO151302021819300000.0221.5
Phil WiseATL1616020002000000.000.0
Rayfield WrightLAS161201001521900000.000.0
Steve WrightTEN13130100010700000.000.0
Alvin WyattHOU1680202315100000.090.6
Doug WyattHOU1616010001700000.0130.8
Jack YoungbloodSEA1615010106900000.000.0
Andre MacKinnonNOS15201002231000976.5976.5
Richard TurnerLAS1615020001300000.040.3
David KingNJY1600100018800000.070.4
Jeff KelcherSFO123010001100000.090.8
Jason MerloIND16401001114000976.1976.1
Mickey BoydSEA168010008600000.000.0
Brent BuchananJAX1620101434500000.000.0
Mike HarrisARI16160100314700000.000.0
Charles BlantonCLE1111010201000000.050.5
Larry ParkerHOU1600103337300000.080.5
Adam RidgleNOS1010010017300000.000.0
Dan CronanSFO1580100017800000.080.5
Larry PruettDAL1410100223300000.040.3
Dusty LewisCAR1600100030400032920.632920.6
Rex StinchcombSDO1500000112400019813.219813.2
Rich GrbacWAS16160300312900000.000.0
Fuzzy KinneyWAS1611010103500000.000.0
J.R. RichterPIT169010101200000.000.0
Austen SpeerSFO16120100314200036422.836422.8
Jimmy TuckerCAR16160100414300000.000.0
Jeff MeierSEA1660103615100000.000.0
Wally LookDET1413010203000000.000.0
Sean HawkinsCAR12001013166000594.9594.9
Edwin ReesPIT16160200013000835.2835.2
Thomas JeffersonSEA16160200014000000.090.6
Trenton PageIND161601000000000.000.0
Lawrence WaldroupNED1111010007700000.000.0
Bert CassidyKCY16160100213700000.000.0
Donny BristolMIN5101000600000.000.0
Casey Van CleaveATL161010103100000.000.0
Jeff FollowayDEN1611010008800000.000.0
J.R. HansonARI1612010003100000.000.0
Brett JosephIND169040106800000.0352.2
Gary AmadroDEN1640100015300000.0140.9
Junior BoydBAL16701011338600000.0211.3
Nicky GuthrieCIN15100100210400000.0130.9
Deion TerrellPHI1610100018200000.000.0
Avery RoysterDEN1512010206100000.0151.0
Eduardo EdgarDEN1470100012600000.0110.8
Oscar JordanBAL1612000003300000.01026.4
Casey RobersonWAS14130100013200000.0181.3
Leo BrielDAL110010008600000.000.0
Dale RaymondNJY1600100013700000.000.0
Neil McPheeNOS1600100111900000.000.0
Matt CampoSFO1600100013400000.0100.6
Terrance TubbsWAS16160000139400032020.032020.0
Darryl PowellDAL1650100529300026016.326016.3
J.T. GarnerBAL16102007394000221.4221.4
Gustavo BocalingNYK16001004379000301.9301.9
Ernie MaxwellNJY14140300111700000.000.0
Jeffrey GuillenMIA16160100112200000.000.0
Barry DiedrichDAL16160400013000000.0110.7
Preston DesantisTEN16160100013300000.000.0
Zachery KircusARI16160200214700000.000.0
Lincoln LairdCAR1513020003200000.0161.1
Ellis BradfordBAL160010003900000.000.0
Ricky MessengerNYK1616010103700000.000.0
Herb KaminetzkyLAS1610101011500000.000.0
Nathan RoldanNOS1616010201800000.000.0
R.J. GaylorOAK1612010003600000.000.0
Jared McManusHOU1680201017800000.0171.1
O.J. McDanielWAS1616020001500000.000.0
Bucky PattersonNYK159010007000000.0110.7
Chance RobersonNYK1611010002000000.030.2
Ed WayneARI1616010105100000.0100.6
Perry CarlinCLE1616010002500000.0171.1
Jerome GilesOAK1430100015500000.01138.1
Tom SullivanPIT160000004400022213.922213.9
Bill HollandMIA1650000127100016410.316410.3
Billy TaylorOAK160000022940001539.61539.6
Luther PalmerATL160010044020001227.61227.6
Terry BeasleyJAX1650000413900020712.920712.9
Bob WicksMIA1420100169000906.4906.4
John HillSEA161601000000000.000.0
Grayson HuttonGBY1600100112100000.000.0
Sam AdamsTBY16160101315200000.000.0
Royce SmithSEA1212010009400000.000.0
Bob PenchionCLE16160100011900000.000.0
Dan MedlinKCY16160100621100000.000.0
Lionel AntoineGBY1413010019800000.000.0
John VellaNJY80010001700000.000.0
Tom DrougasPHI16160100616000000.000.0
Bart BuetowJAX108010016400000.000.0
Ron CurlIND15150100011000000.000.0
Jay RoodKCY15130100111800000.000.0
Walt PatulskiSEA1512010002500000.060.4
Sherman WhitePHI1615010002300000.000.0
Jim WhiteJAX164010007900000.000.0
Mike KadishHOU168010006100000.0130.8
Don CroftMIA1614020102600000.000.0
Tommy GayBAL161001000800000.000.0
Willie HallATL16301011017500000.0191.2
Stan WhiteCLE16160301224900000.020.1
Larry EdwardsSFO9602000500000.000.0
Elmer AllenJAX165010205900000.0130.8
Ray NettlesJAX1616010301600000.000.0
Andy SelfridgeBUF1616010102900000.000.0
Ralph CindrichTBY1610100110800000.060.4
Steve ConleyGBY1616010101600000.0100.6
Eric HutchisonLAS1130100012600000.0171.5
Dick HarrisIND1000100016100000.000.0
Joe BullardSDO165010004800000.050.3
Harry HowardGBY14140102826800000.080.6
Benny BarnesARI1414020103200000.0362.6
Greg PruittWAS1640100129500090.6613.8
Bill OldsNED140010018600000.000.0
Barry SmithTEN16101000219000231.4231.4
Larry NickelsARI1613000001500024015.024015.0
Mike HaggardMIN150000011420001419.41419.4
Dave SullivanPHI150000011350001338.91338.9
Dan NealPIT1210010001200000.000.0
Lee StarksJAX1600100013800000.0150.9
Joe DeLamielleureIND15150100111400000.000.0
John HannahNED1414020009400000.000.0
Garry PuetzMIN14140100112200000.000.0
Robert WoodsDET16160100113900000.000.0
John MullerJAX14140100011300000.000.0
Brent MyersNJY16160100113700000.000.0
Gary HrivnakDEN163010009900000.000.0
John MatuzakARI1616030204100000.0100.6
John AndrewsCAR166010002800000.000.0
Steve BaumgartnerIND134010003500000.000.0
Mike CutterDAL1614010003900000.000.0
Elton BrownNED167010007800000.0171.1
Roger CowanNOS92010002100000.0101.1
Derland MooreNED1413010102300000.0151.1
Ray HamiltonSDO161401000800000.0110.7
Elex PricePHI166010006400000.000.0
Joe EhermannCIN1616010003500000.000.0
Dave ButzBUF1616010101300000.090.6
John GrantNOS16801002022900000.0140.9
Tom McCloudCAR1630100020100000.080.5
Jim YoungbloodSFO1614010204300000.0150.9
Dave DusekSDO1111010102200000.050.5
Jim O'MalleyATL16100101018600000.0171.1
Griffin ConoverCLE1610100235200000.000.0
Greg BinghamHOU1616020302900000.0181.1
Mike HenninganKCY1616010104500000.0161.0
Bill FergusonWAS1600100538100000.000.0
John NokesOAK1640100125800000.0332.1
Prentice McCrayATL1615010105300000.0432.7
Van GreenATL1414010004800000.010.1
Nathaniel MarlerCLE1510010101000000.0120.8
Thomas GageJAX128010109900000.0121.0
Allan EllisCLE1616010102600000.000.0
Calvin JonesCAR1600200325400000.000.0
Charlie DavisTBY13200000000020515.820515.8
Benny MaloneWAS160010011299000382.4382.4
Doug KotarCIN160000034100022714.222714.2
Mark van EaghenARI6201000100000457.5457.5
Phil BennettSFO15301001282000885.9885.9
Jimmie KennedyMIN16001005386000402.5402.5
Randy GrossmanDAL160000001170001338.31338.3
Dave GrannellHOU160000003000018211.418211.4
Roger CarrCHI1610000011700023614.823614.8
Mark MarkovichMIN161602000000000.000.0
Jim PietrzakNYK1313010049000000.000.0
Juan WarePHI1600100013200000.000.0
Tom ForrestDAL16160101313000000.000.0
Ed FisherCAR12120101210800000.000.0
Robert PrattSFO13130100110600000.070.5
Tommy ThibodeauxNED51010002000000.000.0
Emanuel ZandersNOS1212010029100000.000.0
Bob Van DuyneMIN15150100012900000.000.0
Rick HayesMIA1010020008000000.000.0
Bill DulinMIN53010002700000.000.0
Dave BooneMIN137010103100000.070.5
Fred CookBUF1616020102600000.080.5
Billy HowardMIA116010003600000.070.6
Bill KollarWAS1414010101800000.000.0
Ike ReishKCY1614010003700000.0100.6
LeRoy HeggeJAX1611010114400000.000.0
Richard BishopDET164010309900000.000.0
Alec CorderoKCY1614010002700000.000.0
Carl BarzilauskasLAS1616010301400000.000.0
Charles DeJurnettNED1615030001800000.0140.9
John DuttonMIA1611020104700000.0211.3
Bob LallyCLE16501000800000.0150.9
John KetchoyianNJY121202000900000.000.0
Lee WoodsonPHI1670100121700000.000.0
Marv KellumBAL141002010700000.000.0
Fred McNeillKCY1616010202500000.000.0
David JonesWAS16100100011500000.050.3
Rich MarksJAX1612010104100000.080.5
Mike TownsendLAS1510100010700000.000.0
Monty KazadiHOU1600200117000000.000.0
Ken SawyerCHI151010104800000.090.6
Durwood KeetonSDO1616010003600000.0372.3
Donnie ShellGBY1616010103200000.050.3
Bill BryantCHI1600100224600000.01076.7
Carl CapriaLAS1010100013100000.000.0
Clyde PowersMIA161501021811800000.000.0
Eddie BrownNOS1616010403400000.0291.8

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software