League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1975 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
James HarrisCAR161653338071.3424911.187.97893611675108.6
Roger StaubachATL161660741368.0470711.407.7562261170497.8
Jim PlunkettTEN131354335565.4391511.037.216725660597.3
Mike PhippsSEA131342127264.6299411.017.114519646194.7
Ken StablerWAS131328918363.3246413.468.535313842293.8
Daryle LamonicaGBY161661341567.7439610.597.1766271469793.5
Leo HartBAL121241226263.6296611.327.2064221049392.7
John ReavesNOS161648430763.4345611.267.147519755291.8
Brian SipeNED161650633766.6389111.557.6958221556391.7
Terry BradshawMIN161659938764.6447611.577.4799201169590.5
Fran TarkentonARI161654234764.0388611.207.1783241361390.0
Gary SheideDAL101038725164.9303112.087.835911850589.6
Don StrockSFO141447229863.1329211.056.9756191353385.7
Jim ZornSDO121245028763.8320011.157.1152161348384.7
Roman GabrielKCY131348530963.7348911.297.1958201751584.3
Steve GroganPIT161655336566.0383010.496.9357242248383.8
Bill MunsonCLE161664639360.8466411.877.2274292277583.6
Jim FasselTBY161660838262.8382310.016.2959211453382.5
Condredge HollowayNYK151545428562.8289910.176.395713952182.3
Greg LandryCHI161662439262.8408610.426.5559191654481.2
Jim HartHOU161657535361.4388010.996.7556221860381.0
Bob GriesePHI101036921959.3231910.596.285813837380.4
Pat HadenOAK161645527259.8299211.006.5874141146079.5
Dan FoutsIND161658134659.6377610.916.5068201650378.7
Charley JohnsonLAS121244126660.324649.265.595312728078.1
Joe TheismannMIA161660638062.7380110.006.2757131654376.6
Harry KnightNJY121137422961.2235210.276.2973141430176.2
Joe NamathBUF161655133460.6344210.316.2557171845075.3
Steve BartkowskiCIN111035922261.8242910.946.7750131738274.1
Brian DowlingCIN8623314160.5156011.066.70816926272.9
Tom OwenDET151550529358.0308010.516.1047191938172.7
Dean CarlsonJAX8824613956.5148410.686.03756813068.8
Bert JonesDEN141451527052.423468.694.567671131060.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Steve GroganPIT1616884955.73226.571379770.86245.31972717633
Brian SipeNED1616502958.02849.791359167.45943.7194382588
James HarrisCAR1616644671.93156.8517612369.97643.2219168121
Dean CarlsonJAX8813538.5469.20693753.62942.0792211713
Roger StaubachATL1616715070.43907.8015810365.26541.12362716543
Ken StablerWAS1313412458.51707.08865159.33540.71121812713
Gary SheideDAL1010482347.92159.351137768.14539.81373622826
Dan FoutsIND1616472961.72067.1016910059.26739.61913219553
Leo HartBAL1212593661.01875.191368260.35339.01422615134
Mike PhippsSEA1313482654.21706.541147364.04438.61423018719
Greg LandryCHI1616502754.02157.9617511364.66738.31932714420
Roman GabrielKCY1313573663.22938.141267761.14838.11612315328
Fran TarkentonARI1616583051.72227.4016911065.16437.91742212016
Tom OwenDET1515794455.72625.951628250.66137.71601811117
Jim FasselTBY1616713752.12486.7018111060.86837.61783420629
Joe NamathBUF1616673450.72557.501528857.95737.5177168918
Daryle LamonicaGBY1616814960.53537.2016810361.36236.92083218437
John ReavesNOS1616744763.53066.511468658.95336.31572814526
Jim PlunkettTEN1313834655.43457.501509261.35436.01862917624
Joe TheismannMIA1616774254.52465.8617511666.36336.01832817635
Pat HadenOAK1616412151.21989.431367958.14936.01353216917
Jim HartHOU1616653350.82397.2417410761.56235.61802010324
Harry KnightNJY1211402460.01566.501136456.64035.41162414916
Bill MunsonCLE1616965052.13246.4818010357.26234.42155534678
Bob GriesePHI1010382360.51466.351086257.43633.3106139225
Brian DowlingCIN86241770.8855.00825061.02732.963137611
Condredge HollowayNYK1515382257.91245.641499563.84932.91295031427
Jim ZornSDO1212432455.81405.831216654.53932.21482718038
Don StrockSFO1414633961.92867.331417553.24531.91533519925
Terry BradshawMIN1616623861.32937.7118712265.25931.61913823753
Steve BartkowskiCIN1110271970.41879.841046764.43230.81052514627
Bert JonesDEN1414562341.11064.611638652.84427.01123420046
Charley JohnsonLAS1212482552.11757.001196151.32722.71083421926

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Chuck ForemanHOU161641221255.166815351815.17351440.0996213
Delvin WilliamsJAX161540918944.63449491593.24613150.81025611
Calvin HillWAS161234917885.129611481883.92331957.6954611
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR141432515474.76568431353.1421838.1723910
Cullen BryantNJY161430113974.643512521603.0813861.578525
Lenvil ElliottDEN161524612214.9676928822.9313646.262405
Don CalhounCLE161627412014.3856827913.3710440.057423
Art MaloneATL161027111124.10317351133.23251040.053453
O.J. SimpsonSFO16925511084.35621024853.54151066.758334
Duane ThomasPIT161625710914.25338311153.71231043.556353
Larry CroweIND161024610534.2824631601.9410660.059443
Walter PaytonMIA161123310054.3195837691.86201155.050272
Greg OliverGBY16111969915.0672717301.765120.049312
Rocky ThompsonBUF1632339734.185312411583.85422150.055352
Mike ThomasOAK1692229714.37449241114.63271037.053311
Hank BjorklundBAL16132309133.9739321411.956350.041322
Terry MetcalfNOS1611849094.9446833872.64291551.750251
Tommy ReamonNED16131688995.35466281194.2522100.040271
Roland HarperCHI16132268873.924310401463.6511763.661280
Ron JohnsonTBY16152028704.31687231034.48231565.247292
Howard StevensDET1692368503.60508361032.86211152.457230
James McAlisterSEA1651788434.74596271043.8510990.041250
Mike MontgomeryNED1632208393.81216371062.86331236.452230
Jesse TaylorMIN16142838382.9656425110.4410440.044312
Larry BrownTEN1691867594.0843831702.266583.342230
Jerry LatinNYK16161867333.9447622572.5912650.042261
Jesse BucknerCIN1571757004.0033317342.0011436.440220
Mike GarrettKCY16131836553.5831927341.2611545.549211
Brent McClanahanBUF16131816053.3472731692.237685.73381
Jack MaitlandARI1301655873.5674417553.24221045.531131
Dave AtkinsNOS16121655843.5429527722.678450.030170

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
J.D. HillTBY161626215458.815049.775.74496447666839.2218
Everett CollinsGBY161520514671.214519.947.0862545131357335.8256
Reggie RuckerCLE131322113360.2174613.137.9067263121359837.0349
Golden RichardsNYK161621912858.4168513.167.6967357141060236.4318
Drew PearsonATL161619111761.3167414.318.76585627661531.1266
Joe SweetPIT161616811065.5118510.777.05422577858728.6143
Billy JohnsonDAL161617910558.7151714.458.47639595668026.3265
Speedy ThomasCIN161417010360.6118311.496.96482816956330.2153
Gene WashingtonCLE161217910257.0142413.967.9671872101368526.1276
John StallworthARI151516810160.1128212.697.636698381253231.6185
Harold CarmichaelSEA161615910062.9102510.256.45408383953929.5132
Jubilee DunbarTEN15121519864.9119612.207.923675181354827.6175
Ahmad RashadPIT16161609660.0117112.207.323734561049332.5173
Stu VoigtBUF16161639357.1110711.906.793634091056928.6133
Barry PearsonSDO15151609056.3127414.167.96496526955428.9215
Emmett EdwardsNYK16161358965.96827.665.052853311041232.8100
Charlie SmithMIN16161408762.1136915.749.78684992761722.7266
Isaac CurtisSEA1671238569.1113013.299.19458445750724.3252
Honor HarrellMIA16161418459.691110.856.46307382360023.5152
Larry BrunsonDET16161328463.697611.627.39384438845728.9162
Don CluneNJY16131508456.092210.986.15365733638539.0152
Ken BurroughPIT1611178370.98129.786.94206404250423.292
Lou PicconePHI16151508355.398711.896.58333773961024.6141
Mel GrayDAL13131348059.793711.716.99257312951126.2173
Jerome BarkumKCY16161247963.790711.487.31413765659720.8160
Lynn SwannNOS16151327959.8110313.968.36403755449226.8184
Matt MaslowskiWAS16161237863.490111.557.333514481333836.4131
Otis TaylorCAR16161097871.6100112.839.184748914348322.6141
Bob ChandlerSFO16131187664.486111.337.30241565449124.0152
Freddie ScottGBY16161127365.295313.058.51497666757819.4143
Ron ShanklinNED16161147061.486412.347.58340414454421.0152
Jon StaggersCHI16131127062.591713.108.19274593455920.0113
John BrockingtonWAS16161106962.798014.208.91450487750821.7193
Octavio LeafIND1681136961.181911.877.25376577746724.2102
Mike HancockARI16161076863.690013.248.41412749455619.2142
Al ChandlerHOU16161316650.472811.035.563234041054224.2111
Rick UpchurchKCY16131036563.16279.656.09260475656018.4100
Frank GrantBAL1313866373.385313.549.92446398344719.2202
Delvin WilliamsJAX16151186353.45939.415.03190754353322.130
Roland HarperCHI1613796278.52754.443.48214362136321.830
Ron JessieCLE1613966163.565110.676.78185481243722.080
Norman McDonaldBAL16141006161.079813.087.98188644651719.392
Barry SmithTEN1410976162.973212.007.55247581745321.4121
Freddie SolomonHOU1616946164.974812.267.96340395549019.2141
Rocky ThompsonBUF163816074.15719.527.05279301643218.880
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1414776077.95218.686.77347427237020.890
Harrison DavisHOU1616936064.564610.776.95169292646020.251
Charlie StoudmireSDO1616775976.667011.368.70345492046916.4121
Fair HookerCAR1616795873.468811.868.71128355344317.8130
Bob ParsonsOAK16101035856.375713.057.35315554544123.4141
Bob BruerDAL1616795772.24998.756.32209432265012.2101
Jim BeirneATL1612725677.862311.138.65240536446615.5112
Walker GilletteCIN15131025654.984915.168.32220443549020.8181
Jack BrownDET1615885663.65028.965.70172293436524.161
Moses DentonKCY160735676.74958.846.78244352032122.770
Billy Joe DuPreeATL1512825668.380114.309.77322563651316.0131
Larry CroweIND1610825567.13626.584.41133330335723.020
Mike SeiglerTBY1614855564.74888.875.74163354432925.850
Chuck BradleyCAR1313775571.457210.407.43271333335221.990
Frosty AndersonCIN167825567.167112.208.18266463140620.2121
Ted KwalickGBY1615845464.374513.808.87298514752915.9161
Corey BoyleSFO168905460.069112.807.683435031041621.6150
John McMakinLAS1311915459.34949.155.43134242645819.950
Calvin HillWAS1612765369.768512.929.01447533343317.6101
Paul WarfieldKCY1212765369.754510.287.17226384145716.650
Ralph WirtzKCY161875360.960411.406.94220322434725.1101
Walter PaytonMIA1611755370.73717.004.95196260432922.850
Alfred JenkinsLAS167845363.13947.434.6999352637022.730
Danny AbramowiczNOS1611845160.768213.378.12232612333225.3121
Len GarrettSDO166845160.751410.086.12164454340620.760
Riley OdomsDEN88945154.34779.355.07118422333927.741
Chuck ForemanHOU1616855160.04148.124.87233303557114.970
Steve HoldenLAS1614905055.663512.707.06180363249218.3112
Hubie BryantMIN163704970.054711.167.81191304036119.471
Duane ThomasPIT1616694971.03827.805.54198423343815.840
Larry BrownTEN169744864.93537.354.77194435232922.550
John GilliamTEN109644875.067113.9810.48265572131820.1123
Mac HaikLAS1513844857.156411.756.71170442651816.271
Billy WalikMIN119734865.861912.908.48297675436619.9121
Cornell BedellMIA1615814859.352310.906.46186571956514.360
Ron MayoMIA1615724866.74569.506.33164311444516.271

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Everett CollinsGBY1615352160.01336.333.80593966.12542.469
Reggie RuckerCLE1313472042.61326.602.81543259.32546.386
J.D. HillTBY1616321650.0955.942.97794253.22329.165
Matt MaslowskiWAS1616251664.01177.314.68332266.71236.443
Ken BurroughPIT161201575.0875.804.35302480.01446.740
Otis TaylorCAR1616221463.6956.794.32413175.62765.960
John BrockingtonWAS1616181372.2917.005.06321650.01134.441
Joe SweetPIT1616281346.41048.003.71352057.11234.358
Speedy ThomasCIN1614161381.31108.466.88674567.22638.850
Jubilee DunbarTEN1512261350.01239.464.73342470.61852.963
Barry PearsonSDO1515191368.41037.925.42522853.82140.462
Golden RichardsNYK1616221359.11168.925.27714259.22535.270
Billy JohnsonDAL1616211361.91027.854.86653756.92233.864
Larry BrunsonDET1616221254.5705.833.18422252.41638.148
Drew PearsonATL1616231252.21119.254.83573663.22747.485
Paul WarfieldKCY1212131184.6908.186.92201470.0735.023
Honor HarrellMIA1616211152.4787.093.71483470.81837.544
Jack BrownDET1615161168.8454.092.81191157.9947.427
Octavio LeafIND168171164.7898.095.24281760.71450.044
Frank GrantBAL1313181161.1898.094.94241875.01041.740
Gene WashingtonCLE1612211047.6575.702.71502448.01020.057
Bob ParsonsOAK1610151066.7848.405.60261557.71246.233
Chuck ForemanHOU1616191052.6666.603.47191263.2947.424
Hubie BryantMIN16310990.010311.4410.30161381.3850.025
Bob ChandlerSFO161315960.0738.114.87271244.4622.235
Ted KwalickGBY161511981.8859.447.73211257.1838.134
Stu VoigtBUF161623939.1839.223.61492755.11836.758
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR141412975.0404.443.33231565.2417.428
Ahmad RashadPIT161622940.9657.222.95493877.62755.161
John StallworthARI151518950.0687.563.78573866.72543.959
Jim BeirneATL161288100.0708.758.7513969.2646.233
Calvin HillWAS161212866.7475.883.92352365.71337.132
Chuck BradleyCAR131311872.7445.504.00282175.01553.633
Ron MayoMIA161514857.1394.882.79251664.0936.024
Mike HancockARI161616850.08510.635.31402562.51537.540
Lynn SwannNOS161519842.1394.882.05402152.51332.544
Freddie ScottGBY161614857.1698.634.93271555.6933.338
Emmett EdwardsNYK161613861.5364.502.77332266.7927.335
Rick UpchurchKCY161312866.7597.384.92352057.11645.738
Larry BrownTEN16911763.6395.573.555240.0240.015
Fair HookerCAR16169777.87911.298.78251872.01456.032
Duane ThomasPIT161611763.6304.292.73151066.7533.322
Rocky ThompsonBUF16313753.8344.862.62242187.51666.735
Mike SeiglerTBY161410770.0355.003.50251560.0832.027
Jerome BarkumKCY161614750.0476.713.36271866.71037.032
Walter PaytonMIA161110770.0324.573.209777.8555.617
John GilliamTEN10910660.0528.675.20201680.01050.029
Billy WalikMIN1198675.0498.176.13211361.91047.626
Al ChandlerHOU161620630.0549.002.70341852.9823.537
Barry SmithTEN14108675.0335.504.13382155.31334.236
Isaac CurtisSEA16711654.5498.174.45342264.71647.158
Lou PicconePHI161513646.2538.834.08533362.32241.545
Danny AbramowiczNOS161110550.0336.603.30251456.0936.028
Harold CarmichaelSEA16169555.6397.804.33463065.21737.041
Len GarrettSDO16612541.7244.802.00251456.0936.028
Ron ShanklinNED161610550.0306.003.00261557.7934.642
Norman McDonaldBAL161412541.7275.402.25281346.4725.035
Corey BoyleSFO1687571.4224.403.14231147.8834.831
John McMakinLAS131115533.3489.603.20291241.4827.628
Charlie StoudmireSDO16167571.4224.403.14161062.5425.026
Billy Joe DuPreeATL15128562.5377.404.63211676.21047.636
Charlie SmithMIN161613538.5306.002.31513670.62243.153
Steve HoldenLAS161412541.7224.401.83221254.5836.432
Don CluneNJY161310550.0285.602.80391743.61025.644
Roland HarperCHI16137571.4234.603.293266.7266.715
Bob BruerDAL16169555.6387.604.22211361.9942.925
Alfred JenkinsLAS1678562.5306.003.75311754.8619.418
Walker GilletteCIN15138450.04611.505.75281346.4828.633
Ron JessieCLE16139444.4369.004.00291758.6931.029
Jon StaggersCHI161310440.04110.254.10432660.51739.543
Moses DentonKCY16044100.0389.509.50433786.01330.220
Riley OdomsDEN8813430.8379.252.85341852.9926.524
Ralph WirtzKCY1615480.0256.255.0016850.0743.829
Delvin WilliamsJAX16157457.1348.504.86422354.81433.331
Frosty AndersonCIN1677457.1235.753.29201470.0735.032
Harrison DavisHOU16166350.0299.674.83321959.41237.534
Larry CroweIND16106233.3115.501.836583.3466.719
Mel GrayDAL13137228.63115.504.43362569.41438.940
Mac HaikLAS15138225.0199.502.38211361.9628.625
Freddie SolomonHOU16163266.7147.004.67362466.71130.629
Cornell BedellMIA16154125.01010.002.50221463.6731.822

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Joe BlahakSEA160503557.10000.00
Jackie SmithBAL1634863913.31000.00
James ScottPHI160483437.11000.00
John StallworthARI15154346210.711748128.30
Gene WashingtonCLE16124361514.31000.00
Tom HayesTBY16124145811.2047318.30
Calvin HillWAS1612411172.90000.00
Willie RodgersDET1674155813.61000.00
Doug WinslowCHI160412977.21000.00
Robert EvansNYK160402907.31000.00
Dave JurengerHOU16153941310.60000.00
Bobby BrooksBUF1612392185.60000.00
Jeff SeversonCIN160381884.90000.00
Mike OldhamDEN160381874.90000.00
Ben DavisOAK162372296.202764623.90
Mike HoltSFO15143668218.90000.00
Danny ColbertNJY1616363549.80000.00
Essex JohnsonGBY164342637.702346020.00
Richie LevineNOS127342818.30000.00
Bill EnyartSDO135332738.30000.00
Bruce TaylorMIN14143244814.01000.00
Austin TokeshiLAS150321584.90000.00
Richard CaldwellTEN151311434.602647118.10
Chuck DetwilerNED1413302197.30000.00
Gale SayersIND1652729811.012977026.60
Steve SweeneyMIA16027923.402754020.00
Salvador BaylorJAX138251556.202140319.20
Haskel StanbackATL156241225.101424417.40
Charles MillerPIT12122437415.60000.00
Rod PerrySFO161589411.803190929.31
Jim DuncanNED16108546.802472830.30
Lou PicconePHI1615000.003685123.60
Terry BrownBUF166000.003467019.70
Jon StaggersCHI1613000.003483024.40
Bernard ClemonsNYK125000.003455916.40
Linzy ColeBAL146000.003093531.20
Billy ThompsonHOU1616000.003083827.90
Al YoungSDO161000.003080326.80
Robert JamesNJY1616000.002978427.00
Mike SeiglerTBY1614000.002963922.00
Stan DavisCAR160000.002968523.60
Speedy ThomasCIN1614000.002864423.00
Cotton SpeyrerDAL159000.002775628.00
Dexter BusseyDEN151000.002761922.90
Paul StarobaWAS1616000.002667726.00
Lyle BlackwoodKCY1616000.002680831.11
Tony GreeneSEA1511000.002570728.31
Mike SianiNOS1613000.002473630.71

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Skip ButlerNED160415278.857192965.5101662.5394097.5
Jim TurnerNJY160414591.156172181.05862.5383997.4
Tom DempseyNOS160384486.453141877.83560.0394097.5
Toni FritschBAL160384486.455121866.72540.0343889.5
Ricky TownsendDAL160354577.850112055.01520.0333497.1
John LeypoldtSFO160344575.656162661.551241.7394292.9
Jan StenerudPIT150334082.553141973.722100.0424495.5
Mark MoseleyCLE160323591.457131586.77887.5394097.5
Horst MuhlmannKCY160323494.155141687.533100.0384192.7
Ross LeahyLAS160303683.35891464.34666.7232495.8
Joe DaneloDET160303683.35581457.13475.03333100.0
Roy GerelaTEN160293778.455121963.22633.3464797.9
Tim WebsterATL160293778.45061250.01250.0394195.1
Alan PringleSEA160293680.654121866.751145.5353697.2
Abel EichlerMIA160293876.354101662.511100.0293096.7
Jim BakkenCAR160283580.051142166.71520.0394292.9
Bobby HowfieldGBY160283287.54981172.7000.0353989.7
Dashawn DellARI160283287.55181266.71250.0353794.6
Steve Mike-MayerCIN160284070.055102050.041136.4303293.8
Barry BryantSDO160273284.450101471.41425.0363797.3
Cole BernsteinHOU160273090.057131586.755100.0364187.8
Ray WerschingDEN160263476.557101758.83560.0272993.1
Mike DeanBUF160253180.6514944.41333.3323786.5
Charlie GogolakOAK160243470.658122254.531127.33535100.0
Efren HerreraWAS160242788.9556875.022100.0384388.4
Grant GuthrieTBY160232785.2517977.811100.0323397.0
Dillan GrahamCHI160233467.65281747.11333.3353989.7
Chester MarcolIND160222781.55681361.51250.0373897.4
Bill McClardMIN100222878.6485955.6000.0171894.4
Ed SeiglerPHI160192382.6562540.01250.0283093.3
Tom GoedjenNYK160192576.04851050.0020.0262892.9
Mark WilliamsJAX160172373.95061250.01333.3282996.6

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Herman WeaverDEN160117561948.0495242.37051
Kenny SawyerPHI160110497245.2416437.96538
Ruben WoodardCIN160100496149.6408640.97436
Jim McCannLAS160103480546.7381537.06642
Billy Van HeusenNYK160102455044.6387738.06737
Nicky CarrARI160100451345.1383338.36236
Brian DohertyMIN160104441842.5380236.66736
Dennis ParteeBAL16090440448.9357639.76730
John JamesIND16095439146.2356637.57444
Dave ChappleOAK16091437448.1370140.76543
Ron WidbyTBY16092433547.1366939.96437
Mitch HoopesSEA160100431143.1357035.76636
Marv BatemanHOU16095424344.7380940.16140
Ward ReidSFO16095419344.1353537.26239
Randy WalkerCLE16085414248.7343540.46930
Jeff WestSDO16088413547.0353940.26433
Bruce BarnesTEN16088408446.4339238.56726
Jim FooteJAX16094406043.2337935.96241
Frank GruberKCY16090405345.0344738.36443
Neil ClaboBUF16091399743.9348538.36330
Terrell GrahamGBY16089389943.8325636.65934
Julian FaganNOS16085381844.9325738.36731
Tom BlanchardNJY16081375746.4333941.26535
Mike EischeidDET15078369947.4319941.06429
Troy BattleCAR16083361343.5288034.76331
Ray GuyDAL16078323241.4274835.25929
Ken DuncanATL16076314941.4274136.16126
Jeremy LomaxMIA13072312043.3266937.16124
Mike BraggWAS16073311942.7247033.86724
Chuck RamseyPIT16062281345.4245439.66127
Tevin SpinksNED16057261145.8238441.86624
Doug SimsCHI9055258447.0215639.26623
Jerry DePoysterCHI6028116241.5107438.45912

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Larry EdwardsMIN1615144387.00054116001.218.7
Tom JacksonLAS1616135411.50204325850.617.5
Greg BinghamHOU1616135402.00004026600.316.7
Jeff SiemonBUF1616131435.00224015811.218.2
Brad Van PeltTEN1615128382.50214125990.816.7
Dick AndersonMIA1616125383.00004625340.616.7
Bucky PattersonNYK1615125210.00004365000.015.6
Avery RoysterDEN1616124351.51324896390.914.2
Ted HendricksIND1616120330.50004285700.115.4
Lukas GeorgeDET1616116282.00403906021.014.7
Jake ScottBAL1616112330.00003946610.013.7
Jack HamSEA1616111316.50793925262.616.2
Dan WittenCHI1615110440.00004265510.015.8
Fuzzy KinneyWAS1616110311.00223565480.515.7
Donnie ShellGBY1616110390.01104226240.314.2
Larry BallIND1414108302.00363365061.016.6
Greg BrezinaMIN1616106380.50014316500.113.4
Dennis ColemanTBY1515106372.00214364970.815.5
John KetchoyianNJY1616106242.50313775271.014.7
Terry SchmidtJAX1616106260.00004375540.013.3
Bob BabichNJY1616105324.01233985951.214.2
Glenn CameronNYK1616103360.00104755620.213.4
Jesse PowellATL1616102292.00313824841.015.4
Craig ClemonsDAL161699280.00004095500.013.2
Bob MathesonMIA151598343.50004114460.815.8
Lemar ParrishIND161697370.00104416320.212.5
Jameson LeitschCHI161697317.02404335292.514.0
J.T. BurrisCAR161697213.50403504901.514.5
Joe FederspielCLE141497191.50103364170.615.6
Bill BergeyCIN161695195.5210114125982.911.8
Jim FilesSEA161694372.00003705440.414.6
Ken HoustonNJY161694250.00004106420.011.3
Brig OwensDET141494270.00003334790.014.9
Willie LanierSDO161693411.01724125871.513.5
Tom MeyersATL151593391.00203685180.615.0
Ed O'NeilSFO161693281.01403614891.214.4
Dennis WoodburySDO161692303.00004066020.512.4
Isiah RobertsonARI151390285.01663265122.314.7
Lloyd MumphordNOS161689190.00003816450.010.5
Stan WhiteCLE161689327.03814225883.112.7
Jimmy BrightCLE161689320.00004316710.011.0
Dick AmbroseDET161689292.50103534480.815.0
Steve FoleyCIN161689261.00004156170.211.2
Billy ThompsonHOU161688290.00004006590.011.0
Thom DardenIND151588270.01003855620.212.1
Matt BlairTBY131288190.00003073050.017.5
Harold McLintonKCY161486283.51433984681.813.6
Ron PritchardTEN151386241.50303564940.913.1
Clarence ScottDEN161686281.01004946420.310.1
John BuntingOAK121186203.00492534321.615.9
Bill PetersonPIT161685137.01233445171.912.2
Charlie WatersIND161685330.00004416320.011.0
Orlando SeatonJAX161685241.00303693991.014.3
Allan EllisCLE161685300.00004316730.010.4
Mike WagnerBUF161683290.00004145950.011.1
Charlie WeaverGBY151483332.51723895421.912.7
Eddie BrownNOS161683320.00003876600.011.0
Dave ElmendorfPIT161681350.00003636010.012.0
Bernie ZaoussisNYK161681220.00004735540.010.0
Bob NelsonCIN161480312.51203705201.112.8
Jim HarrisSEA161679221.00003764680.212.1
Dave WilcoxOAK161579262.01313094961.213.3
Chuck DetwilerNED141378280.00102915170.213.1
Chris FletcherOAK161678280.00003766520.010.3
Nate WrightMIA131378190.00003744310.012.0
Mel LongDEN131178240.00613173881.514.5
Mike SensibaughNYK151577260.00004365010.011.0
Jason FoggiePHI161577271.00004645570.210.3
Kevin ReillyBAL161377172.00203044131.013.4
Fred McNeillKCY161677327.5112224186203.311.2
Victor GuerinCIN161676280.00004106090.010.2
Ron KadzielNED161575143.00113415090.810.8
Zeke MooreKCY161674190.00104286260.28.8
Ray EasterlingLAS141474260.50103974850.311.4
Danny ColbertNJY161673292.00004006140.310.3
Tom HayesTBY161272170.00103194060.212.3
Rod MercierARI1697291.00102173950.513.4
Bob PifferiniDAL141472332.00003273530.615.7
Kerry ReardonPHI161671341.50304464980.911.3
Bubba StammJAX16771250.52142613351.016.2
Ted WashingtonMIN15971242.00102313260.917.4
Jeris WhiteNED151471230.00203084810.411.9
Bill BradleyPIT141470160.00002954980.010.8
Hugo HollasJAX151270180.00103363570.312.7
Mark LomasCLE1616702411.5211164036353.910.2
Kenny PriceMIA131370311.50103294340.613.4
John RowserTBY121270260.00003494090.012.7
Cal PetersonLAS161170282.50413184081.613.8
Clyde PowersMIA151570200.00003824850.010.4
Willie AlexanderLAS151569220.00104335550.29.2
Charlie HallDAL111169223.001052473683.515.3
Eddie BishopDAL161669230.00004165510.09.5
Randy GradisharDAL161169267.00103024121.914.3
Willie BuchanonWAS161668220.00203645910.39.4
Mike HoltSFO151468210.00303455760.59.7
Durwood KeetonSDO161568140.00003835310.09.0
Dan BuffoneLAS161367212.02333534081.711.8
Carl GersbachCHI111167231.00302523041.316.4
Brian StengerGBY141367290.00013163470.014.5
Nicky GuthrieCIN161667226.50813834952.910.9
Doug NettlesATL161667150.00103855510.28.8
Larry WeidnerCAR161666161.00003786080.28.4
Mike TruaxBAL161566257.03503865882.610.1
Tom DrakeCLE161666260.00204156520.38.6
Robert JamesNJY161665170.00103655950.28.5
Ted ProvostOAK161465270.00003504950.010.9
Rick VolkSEA161665130.00004036050.07.7
Dwight HarrisonDAL161464280.00003985180.010.0
Loren ToewsBAL161563195.52933825902.89.0
Ted KowalkowskiSFO1615592310.0413123344685.811.5
Ed JonesCHI161659228.5415144385974.68.6
Royce BerryOAK1614551217.5629343566018.78.8
Harvey MartinDET1616541614.5522283705447.69.2
Joe JonesNJY161649229.551623946194.97.9
Don ReeseBUF161649238.5312163825384.48.8
Carl EllerLAS161648156.55734345233.57.3
Ricky MessengerNYK161548139.5316144264786.07.8
Mike ZikasBAL161548147.029103114194.39.5
Brent BuchananJAX16747155.50522482803.812.8
Ray HamiltonSDO161547178.541693984955.88.1
Curley CulpCAR161646136.011423595513.87.1
Kenny TosiMIA161546188.01914264074.48.6
Bill KollarWAS1616461712.531963605316.58.5
Lyle AlzadoNED1616431711.5722193495287.78.2
Mike LewisCLE1212431413.0815183024448.19.4
Bob RoweSDO161543165.52934035692.96.6
Richard BishopDET161643168.021743755435.07.3
Coy BaconHOU161642910.562673865677.56.5
L.C. GreenwoodMIA161542105.5224144354966.46.2
Louis RossTEN1413421011.5218223354966.47.6
Dave MeansIND1616421410.5421234075946.06.6
Cedrick HardmanJAX161441237.0313194144874.77.9
Tom JacksonLAS111141179.5221223154137.99.3
Ron BillingsleyNJY161440155.5211113835963.16.2
Jerry SherkPIT161640613.09383935260110.06.2
Dwight WhiteDAL161640237.541514045444.97.4
Jack YoungbloodSEA1616401316.0428213735408.97.6
Jim DeLisleNJY151539246.02423415252.38.0
Bob LurtsemaHOU161639207.051443946454.06.4
Richard NealKCY161438155.5315113715154.66.6
Jerry PattonDAL16103795.51012232934566.06.9
Bubba SmithNOS16163786.031853084206.47.0
Jim YoungbloodSFO1583775.529111873794.48.7
Dennis JohnsonGBY161636129.5319163955955.35.8
Elvin BetheaTBY16153567.071694205185.85.1
Tommy HartNJY161634205.551333915294.46.5
Jim WolfKCY151034206.0224103004018.08.6
Dave PureiforyWAS1643298.021522423906.47.8
Bob PollardCIN14113076.528152743954.26.5
Barney ChavousGBY161430115.5015223444135.06.1
Randy BechMIN161629246.541013714994.16.8
George MartinCIN13132775.511002613744.46.2
John LittleARI16926117.529202143864.87.4
Lamar JenkinsPHI16726149.5116132613417.88.2
Leroy JonesCAR16122667.031002043755.36.7
Allen AldridgeBAL161224116.001212784534.05.6
Richard AmmanBUF16162496.501713424735.04.8
Elton BrownNED1682475.03901973195.37.0
Dave GallagherNYK141424155.511843773946.25.8
Greg WojcikCHI1622365.00601332614.28.6
Al CowlingsSFO1572286.551092014045.36.0
Wayne ValdezPIT161522115.011662964005.55.5
Art ThomsKCY1682146.51722103214.55.9
Fred DeanARI16132168.531502784675.74.8
Tody SmithSFO1692085.01922294053.75.2
Lamont BatesWAS14120145.02551883183.87.7
Brison ManorMIN161420118.041633424715.94.8
Elois GroomsNED1681835.00901553144.55.5
Joe GreeneBAL751775.507111152046.19.2
Joey JacksonMIN1621435.52721282705.45.7
Carter CampbellOAK1621105.028143813411.29.3
Doug TroszakGBY166985.01311162863.15.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Jake ScottBAL16169124384466183.3
Ralph StepaniakCLE1669160273943284.8
Jeff SiemonBUF16169175165158181.1
Terry SchmidtJAX161661071196655480.3
Dave ElmendorfPIT1616612094160182.1
Eddie BrownNOS1616625084866080.3
Craig ClemonsDAL16166152263355082.6
Mike HoltSFO151451323194757683.8
Tom JacksonLAS16165670126358577.4
Victor GuerinCIN16165451105360979.0
Jim DuncanNED16105991103341983.7
Zeke MooreKCY1616544195862677.6
Mike ReinfeldtDEN1010587293039584.2
Andy RobbinsDEN166539052428984.2
Ralph AndersonATL1514568143742179.1
Ken HoustonNJY1616430165164281.1
Lemar ParrishIND161641353126263277.1
Bob BabichNJY16164130125659578.2
Danny ColbertNJY161641892104461480.2
Nate WrightMIA1313439094443178.6
Dan WittenCHI16154182293955180.7
Benny BarnesARI169451192637584.3
Charles MillerPIT1212482173744179.7
Chris ArnoldCIN1684200272631983.1
Dick AndersonMIA1616463155053476.0
Terry BrownBUF166436053032080.1
Oscar JordanBAL139491252229883.4
Bob BreunigPHI87467151521588.1
Brig OwensDET1414428044547976.2
Emmitt ThomasPHI1313429143445979.1
Tim RudnickTBY166476141928484.0
Rod ShoateNOS1654190333229277.2
Clancy OliverKCY16846032239982.0
Joe BlahakSEA160414022423979.6
Al ColemanBUF1515429022338481.1
Glenn LottDAL1510433022132581.6
Jack ReynoldsPIT99455121827282.8
Richmond FlowersCAR169440012835278.3
Bernard ClemonsNYK125418011224685.1
Isiah RobertsonARI15133871193951284.1
Willie AlexanderLAS15153360135055578.8
Steve FoleyCIN16163450134161781.2
Greg BrezinaMIN1616360114865079.0
Jimmy BrightCLE16163671104767179.0
K.C. SzporlukMIN14143631103853280.4
Skip ThomasTEN16163420103560181.3
Ken StoneBAL161634084465278.8
Donnie ShellGBY161630083162481.4
Larry ShearsSFO1414328082647182.5
Greg BinghamHOU16162140176366077.5
Mel BlountHOU1614200153959081.5
Clarence ScottDEN16162140135164278.3
Ike ThomasDET1616200134554979.1
John BuntingOAK1211200133843280.3
Jason FoggiePHI161521131123655780.9
Jack HamSEA16162610114452678.3
Bill BradleyPIT14142390103749879.4
Bruce TaylorMIN1414225084152177.6
Gus HollomonNJY1616211083064480.9
Levi JohnsonBUF1616228182851180.9
Kerry ReardonPHI1616242082749881.2
Cliff HarrisCIN1313290182050682.9
Chris FletcherOAK1616140144265279.8
Willie OsleyGBY1616160114260578.4
Ray OldhamNED1414180113445879.5
Dick AmbroseDET16161210104044877.1
Tommy CassanovaARI1212100103744377.9
Randy PoltlARI16111130103643578.1
Bernie ZaoussisNYK161610095955473.0
Ted HendricksIND1616127195657074.0
Dennis ColemanTBY1515131094449776.0
Bob NelsonCIN161410093852077.9
Tom MeyersATL1515126093451878.9
Ray RhodesSDO121216092939779.5
Mike WagnerBUF1616150184059577.6
Tony GreeneSEA151110083142678.5
Chuck DetwilerNED1413119082951779.7
Chris MooreTBY1212169182932178.0
Bobby BrooksBUF161210082840879.3
Robert JamesNJY1616000155759575.7
Larry EdwardsMIN1615000126860072.1
Glenn CameronNYK1616000125256275.2
Nelson MunseySFO168000114146276.3
Doug NettlesATL1616000114155177.3
Charles BoldenTEN1615000113054280.0
Ted WashingtonMIN159000112832679.1
Willie BuchanonWAS1616000103859178.0
Lloyd MumphordNOS161600096464572.5
Tom HayesTBY161200093640675.9
Casey RobersonWAS151500093446177.3
Danny RhodesGBY161100092330879.6
Randy LoganIND16800091827581.6
Dick ConnCHI161600085056574.0
John KetchoyianNJY161600084952773.7
Loren ToewsBAL161500083859077.1
Rolland LawrencePHI161500083554277.4
Chuck WinfreyNOS131100082932276.4

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Rich GrbacWAS16166313845.72055241.050027.6
Ralph WenzelJAX16165613142.71345880.747527.6
Sid SmithWAS16165311147.7965241.150022.2
Darrell AustinATL15154311138.7915960.242026.4
Tom BanksDET16163210929.4435590.546223.6
Charles GoodrumNED15154310939.4864781.347223.1
Ron YaryKCY16163810835.2416540.239127.6
Erick NadeauNOS16163910836.1465371.152120.7
Matt HerkenhoffHOU16164610743.0575951.245223.7
Jon MorrisBUF16163610135.6845680.745522.2
Bill CurryNOS16163010030.0065371.152119.2
Ernie MaxwellNJY16164210042.0875391.342123.8
Ed FisherCAR16164210042.0205470.048520.6
Reggie McKenzieSFO1616399939.4626010.344822.1
Jim ClackNED1616359835.7125460.454617.9
Paul HowardTBY1616359736.1186741.235227.6
Larry LittleOAK1616379439.4415060.249119.1
Jim MillerSEA1616259127.5286101.342621.4
Gene UpshawOAK1616409144.0235340.650618.0
Dennis GainesPIT1616349137.4425870.347619.1
Dan MedlinKCY1616419045.6036390.537723.9
Joe DeLamielleureIND1515289031.1175621.237524.0
Jimmy TuckerCAR1616278930.3135490.549218.1
Rex HammondBAL1616248927.0095851.540322.1
Steve SmithCAR1616328836.4275491.349217.9
John HannahNED1313388843.2494392.140721.6
Woody PeoplesHOU1616288732.2235950.545219.2
Guy DennisCAR1616278631.4015490.248717.7
Don MorrisonBUF1616308634.9036000.546518.5
Mike YoungNJY1616328537.6225460.444419.1
Ellis KirkHOU1616378543.5045950.745218.8
Jim LangerCIN1414258429.8885571.433325.2
Fred SturtOAK1616308435.7345120.847517.7
Bob HylandMIA1616268331.3126360.338421.6
Bradley TalleyBAL1515238327.7085341.536622.7
Quentin AsksonGBY1616358242.71356450.838721.2
Jesse CarrWAS1616338240.21115242.150016.4
Ed FlanaganDEN1616378145.7077261.033524.2
John HillSEA1616288035.0146070.742019.0
Preston ArntsonSDO1616407950.6476131.140019.8
Conrad DoblerBAL1616187922.80105851.740319.6
Dave ReavisPIT1616297936.7555870.947616.6
Keith FahnhorstPHI1616247731.2396241.435121.9
Forrest BlueSFO1616237630.3335990.542118.1
Rodney MeyersCHI1616247631.6036510.540418.8
Dave DalbySDO1616237630.3036160.540019.0
Shelby JordanMIA1616357646.1256430.839719.1
Gerry MullinsARI1313217528.0044670.937719.9
Guy MorrissDAL1616277436.5066830.935620.8
Henry LawrenceJAX1616337444.6385881.447515.6
John MullerJAX1616367349.30135752.347515.4
Steve SylvesterGBY1616337345.2056400.838718.9
Roger FinnieBUF1414257234.7154931.038918.5
Owen BernardDEN1515287238.91136781.932122.4
Emmett AlstonOAK1616287238.94115342.150614.2
Trenton PageIND1616327145.1246220.639717.9
Joe FieldsTBY1616317143.7036560.535120.2
Jim ReillyLAS1616277038.6386731.234820.1
Dick StevensWAS1616267037.11105241.950014.0
Dan SmithMIN1515166923.2175991.237418.4
Lionel AntoineGBY1616206929.0166131.037218.5
Mike WebsterPIT1616316944.92105801.746714.8
Paul RyczekCLE1616236933.3877221.030722.5
Bob McKayWAS1616366852.9065241.150013.6
Tom LukenDET1515206829.4035190.643415.7
Jim PietrzakNYK1616206829.4046020.739917.0
Jon KolbATL1616216731.3096341.444615.0
Cal WithrowCHI1212326747.8724280.528623.4
Bart MatthewsDEN1616246735.8297231.233420.1
Tom RegnerCIN1414206630.3045590.731920.7
John JohnsonMIN1414126618.21135612.334119.4
Dave TaylorTEN1515236634.8056620.838217.3
Dave LaphamNOS1613256637.9024350.545414.5
Robert JacksonSEA1616276640.90105941.741316.0
Doug FranceARI1513266639.4024900.439416.8
Jack RudnayTEN1212236535.4145200.831220.8
Bert CassidyCHI1616156523.1076511.140416.1
Robert WoodsDET1616276541.5045590.746214.1
Dan NugentCHI1616346552.3076511.140116.2
Paul LaavegDET1616226434.4115590.246213.9
Mercury BraunIND1616266341.30116221.839715.9
Allen GallaherNYK1616246338.10196023.239915.8
Dennis HarrahDAL1616226334.9176771.034418.3
Jeff Van NoteARI1212266241.9014180.232719.0
Jeffrey GuillenMIA1010216233.9043911.025324.5
Eric KellyGBY1313276243.5264891.230420.4
Al OliverNOS1616266241.9075181.449512.5
Barry DiedrichDAL1616236137.70146832.035617.1
Gordon GravelleDAL1616146123.0046830.635617.1
Vern HollandGBY1616326053.3186451.238715.5
Steve WrightMIA1616255942.4066390.939714.9
Mike AskeaDET1616215935.6075551.345912.9
George NattielJAX1414225837.9185001.639014.9
Tom CondonHOU1513275846.6114400.235116.5
Phil LaPortaCAR1616215836.2045470.748512.0
Mo MoormanBUF1110165728.1123600.628420.1
Reggie BoboSDO1514235740.42125172.333217.2
John HicksNYK1414265745.6065251.132917.3
Doug DiekenNED1010285650.0083272.435615.7
Terry HermelingSEA1616145625.0086101.343512.9
Andy MaurerJAX1211225639.3053791.331517.8
Art ShellSDO1515255644.6355650.936915.2
Doug WilkersonSFO1414215637.50125302.337115.1
Ron CurlIND1616205635.7046220.639714.1
Garry PuetzMIN1515165628.6075531.333916.5
Steve CorbettCLE1616175630.4067160.830118.6
Joe WysockDEN1616195633.9057230.733416.8
Tommy LyonsATL1613175530.9055121.034615.9
Jim KrapfARI1414165529.1064841.236615.0
Tom ForrestDAL1616175530.90146832.034715.9
Jim YarbroughKCY1616215438.9076201.137814.3
Mark MarkovichMIN1111125422.2044460.927319.8
Robert PrattSFO1615235442.6075471.337514.4
Preston DesantisTEN1515245345.3036640.537514.1
Leon GrayCIN1111145226.9194282.124920.9
Greg DubinetzKCY1616155228.80106521.537613.8
Norm EvansNED1616145127.5025460.45469.3
Mike MontlerTEN1110225143.1404050.022522.7
John WilburHOU1616175133.3025950.345211.3
Noah JacksonTEN1313165131.4245700.732515.7
Steve RileyIND1616195137.3066221.039712.8
Donnie GreenNJY1111275054.0013460.328817.4
Rayfield WrightLAS1614135026.0145980.732715.3
Zola HayesMIN1313175034.0125170.433015.2
Chuck HutchisonTBY1616144829.20106741.535213.6
Bob JohnsonTEN129204841.7054361.124020.0
Keith WortmanLAS1612214843.8065381.128317.0
John KelseyNYK1616134827.10155932.539912.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Skip ButlerNED160000001490016200.000.0
Jim TurnerNJY160000001410016100.000.0
Tom DempseyNOS160000001390015300.000.0
Toni FritschBAL160000001370014800.000.0
John LeypoldtSFO160000001370014100.000.0
Jan StenerudPIT150000001300014100.000.0
Ricky TownsendDAL160000001320013800.000.0
Mark MoseleyCLE160000011240013500.000.0
Horst MuhlmannKCY160000001230013400.000.0
Roy GerelaTEN160000001310013300.000.0
Tim WebsterATL160000011190012600.000.0
Jim BakkenCAR160000001230012300.000.0
Joe DaneloDET160000001190012300.000.0
Alan PringleSEA160000001170012200.000.0
Bobby HowfieldGBY160000001150011900.000.0
Dashawn DellARI160000001110011900.000.0
Barry BryantSDO160000001130011700.000.0
Cole BernsteinHOU160000001130011700.000.0
Abel EichlerMIA160000001120011600.000.0
Steve Mike-MayerCIN160000001180011400.000.0
Ross LeahyLAS160000001050011300.000.0
Efren HerreraWAS160000001090011000.000.0
Chuck ForemanHOU161630000221801082539158.72539158.7
Charlie GogolakOAK160000001100010700.000.0
Mike DeanBUF160000001130010700.000.0
Ray WerschingDEN160000001050010500.000.0
Dillan GrahamCHI160000001170010400.000.0
Chester MarcolIND160000001000010300.000.0
Grant GuthrieTBY160000001010010100.000.0
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1414300000150902068147.72068147.7
Ed SeiglerPHI1600000086008500.000.0
Calvin HillWAS1612310014340140842473154.62593162.1
Otis TaylorCAR161621041715714084103564.7103564.7
Golden RichardsNYK1616210001140841685105.31685105.3
Bill McClardMIN1000000079008300.000.0
Tom GoedjenNYK1600000086008300.000.0
Everett CollinsGBY1615100002713180145891.1145891.1
Mark WilliamsJAX1600000084007900.000.0
Mike ThomasOAK16940000013078139587.2139587.2
Delvin WilliamsJAX16153200014130782487155.42526157.9
Larry BrownTEN1691000430013078111269.5111269.5
Rocky ThompsonBUF163100006413078154496.51607100.4
Roland HarperCHI161340000012174116272.6116272.6
Reggie RuckerCLE131333017321121741746134.31746134.3
Cullen BryantNJY1614210002412174158999.31604100.3
Gene WashingtonCLE16127100011811066142489.02042127.6
O.J. SimpsonSFO16941011220511066121776.1121776.1
Mike GarrettKCY16132100001106697160.797160.7
Duane ThomasPIT1616210006011066147392.1147392.1
Terry MetcalfNOS1610000821211066127179.4127179.4
Don CalhounCLE16166100013410060147992.4147992.4
Ron JohnsonTBY1615400003810060105866.1105866.1
Art MaloneATL16104200313010060138486.5138486.5
John IsenbargerTEN1672000001006088255.188255.1
Howard StevensDET1692100410010060108767.9108767.9
Lenvil ElliottDEN161561000569156147792.3147792.3
Robert NewhousePIT16032006358915674446.575347.1
John StallworthARI15158000193309054128685.72229148.6
Harold HartDAL161241011116905472645.472645.4
Stu VoigtBUF161601005679054110769.2110769.2
Jean FugettSEA15120000264905443228.843228.8
Mike HancockARI1616020000905490056.390056.3
Mike MontgomeryNED163210072478150132082.5132082.5
Frank GrantBAL131301006117815088468.088468.0
Walter PaytonMIA161141004898048137686.0137686.0
Bill EnyartSDO13531003217804882163.2109484.2
Matt MaslowskiWAS161610002171804890756.790756.7
Jubilee DunbarTEN15121000008048119679.7119679.7
Jerry LatinNYK1616100000804893758.693758.6
Larry BrunsonDET1616000000804898461.598461.5
Brent McClanahanBUF161320000152714481350.881350.8
Drew PearsonATL161601000971441674104.61674104.6
Joe SweetPIT1616210031277042118574.1118574.1
Octavio LeafIND168210013286704285453.485453.4
Greg OliverGBY1611200021287042109868.6135684.8
James McAlisterSEA1652000007042103264.5103264.5
Cliff BranchCHI16131000145704262138.862138.8
John BrockingtonWAS161600005121704298061.398061.3
J.D. HillTBY1616010132017042155397.1155397.1
Moses DentonKCY16030018377613893858.693858.6
Bill BellMIN600000038003800.000.0
Jesse TaylorMIN161470001586036114571.6114571.6
Larry CroweIND16103000126036141588.4141588.4
Gale SayersIND16532116285603642626.6156597.8
Hank BjorklundBAL16133000016036122476.5122476.5
Dave AtkinsNOS16123000085603681250.881250.8
Freddie ScottGBY16162000020603695359.695359.6
Jim BeirneATL161212000185603662939.366841.8
Altie TaylorPHI16712013147603677948.777948.7
Tommy ReamonNED161310000376036114771.7114771.7
Gary GarrisonDET16900002152603652632.952632.9
Speedy ThomasCIN1614000071536036120275.11846115.4
Barry PearsonSDO15150000006036128285.5128285.5
Ahmad RashadPIT16160100006036117173.2117173.2
Lynn SwannNOS161511000375132110368.9110368.9
Billy JohnsonDAL1616110231805132155096.9155096.9
Freddie SolomonHOU16160000010513275747.378048.8
Greg LandryCHI1616910000503039324.639324.6
Ken BurroughPIT16111102123503081250.884052.5
Dave HamptonLAS161011002173503061138.2115572.2
Billy WalikMIN119110000503061956.362356.6
Bill OldsNED16010001149503040325.240325.2
George AdmundsonSDO16812004121503066441.566441.5
Bob ChandlerSFO1613000000503086153.886153.8
Fair HookerCAR16160100083503068843.075447.1
Jerome BarkumKCY1616000000503090756.790756.7
Isaac CurtisSEA167020001855030115572.2144890.5
Rick UpchurchKCY16130200025503063439.663439.6
Norman McDonaldBAL16142100058412680850.581651.0
Ron ShanklinNED1616110000412688055.088055.0
Hubie BryantMIN16300015296412654734.273045.6
Essex JohnsonGBY16490000208402480750.4153095.6
Jack MaitlandARI13081003147402478960.778960.7
Steve GroganPIT16167100043402473045.673045.6
Greg JonesARI1392000192402487967.687967.6
Roger StaubachATL1616200000402424115.124115.1
Nicholas BrzezinskiDAL16123003242402490256.491457.1
Lawrence WilliamsDEN1310200002402440431.140431.1
Pat CurranIND161110002205402444727.944727.9
Alfred SykesTBY161411002120402447829.947829.9
Mike SeiglerTBY16141000090402448830.5112770.4
Jesse BucknerCIN15710000162402489659.789659.7
Franco HarrisSEA16110005278402479449.679449.6
Monroe EleyGBY13110002152402418714.418714.4
Len GarrettSDO16600004222402451432.151432.1
Dennis HughesHOU1600311938540241288.01408.8
Ted KwalickGBY161502008304402474546.674746.7
Frank LewisNED14700002141402447333.847333.8
Joe MoorePHI16700007208402471744.871744.8
Dave OlerichNJY15900002166402419713.119713.1
Paul WarfieldKCY121200004129402454545.454545.4
Jeremiah BrothertonATL16000001241402425015.625015.6
Bob ParsonsOAK161001013152402475747.375747.3
Joe WilsonOAK1210000134402454545.454545.4
Al ChandlerHOU1616000000402472845.572845.5
Johnny RodgersNED16130000038402449330.853133.2
Bruce AdamsCHI148000000402458441.758441.7
Lou PicconePHI16151000096312098661.61837114.8
Walker GilletteCIN15130000053312084956.684956.6
Chuck BradleyCAR13130000082312057244.057244.0
Mike ReppondTEN14601000167312040128.640128.6
Frosty AndersonCIN167000008312066441.566441.5
Mike PhippsSEA1313920000301821216.321216.3
Billy LefearNYK16051007277301851832.453033.1
Jon StaggersCHI161330000129301892757.91757109.8
Dan FoutsIND1616310000301853533.453533.4
Shaquille BravataDAL992000174301847452.761468.2
Alex HicksOAK12122000095301835829.841634.7
Tom SullivanMIN14121015218301855039.355039.3
Rudy GreenSFO16820003240301828217.628217.6
Wayne HoffmanBAL16820000139301849931.249931.2
Joe ProfitSFO166100112301301847129.453633.5
Corey BoyleSFO168100000301869143.269143.2
Steve LockhartSFO16110006228301818511.618511.6
Leland GlassPHI16101000095301838624.138624.1
Robert WestSFO74110000301832246.032246.0
Mike SianiNOS161310000127301833320.8106966.8
John BledsoeBAL160100000301849030.649030.6
Tom DahlbergJAX16121000047301851732.351732.3
Steve HoldenLAS1614100000301865240.865240.8
Dexter BusseyDEN15111008166301834322.996264.1
Mike HoltSFO151411007251301800.081454.3
Robert MillerLAS125110000301859749.859749.8
Don HardemanTEN16111002299301821213.321213.3
Alfred JenkinsLAS1671000046301840525.340525.3
Harold CarmichaelSEA161600002753018103464.6103464.6
Vince ClementsWAS165000000301858236.458236.4
Harold JacksonNJY980000060301851957.771379.2
Milt MorinNOS16902104216301830519.136722.9
Lemar ParrishIND16160001044301800.01358.4
Jake ScottBAL161603000297301800.01247.8
Wayne StewartNED15001005316301825116.725116.7
Charley TaylorNJY168000007301838524.143827.4
Jack BrownDET1615010000301850231.450231.4
Gibril ClackDEN1270000088301817914.917914.9
Andrew MitchellARI16301005384301840625.440625.4
Sam MongeonTBY131000000301831924.531924.5
Glenn DoughtyWAS1414000000301854538.954538.9
Mike DeutschOAK140000011246301850135.850135.8
Billy Joe DuPreeATL151201001101301880153.480153.4
Reuben GantMIA1620000128430181016.31016.3
Dave CasperBAL1212000000301845838.245838.2
Don CluneNJY16130000087301892157.692157.6
Horace KingARI16700001116301844427.861838.6
Willard HarrellMIA16400000131301845228.345228.3
John SawyerJAX1630100050301820212.620212.6
Rod ShoateNOS16500001131301800.019011.9
Charlie SmithMIN16161100002114137385.8137385.8
Jaylen ReichCAR1616010000211426916.827617.3
Vernon OgdenKCY16150100042211423614.823614.8
Jeff BakerGBY16130100040211461238.361638.5
Bob BruerDAL16160100292211449931.249931.2
Jackie SmithBAL16381018396201216810.580750.4
Willie RodgersDET16750012214201266941.8122776.7
Danny AbramowiczNOS16113200091201270944.390856.8
Boobie ClarkCIN11230003130201211910.811910.8
Dave JurengerHOU161530005139201263939.9105265.8
Tom OwenDET1515300002201253635.753635.7
Haskel StanbackATL15630000211201247631.784256.1
Ed PodolakNJY161200000201248330.248330.2
Ralph WirtzKCY16121002262201263139.463139.4
Craig ClemonsDAL16162000198201200.040025.0
Steve SweeneyMIA160200021862012342.166641.6
Danny ColbertNJY161623000116201200.055334.6
John GilliamTEN109100005201267167.167567.5
Bruce JankowskiDEN161610001115201244127.654233.9
Irvin MalloryKCY1691101085201200.020512.8
Don NottinghamSDO16710005288201228417.828417.8
Honor HarrellMIA16161000056201292257.699462.1
Maxwell DuffyCIN1601000127220121559.717410.9
Charlie StoudmireSDO16161000029201267041.967041.9
Sam CunninghamCLE16211004338201217711.118411.5
Paul SeymourNJY1691100040201217110.717110.7
Henry ChildsCIN16111100157201224715.424715.4
Harrison DavisHOU1616100000201266641.666641.6
Rod PerrySFO161511000211201200.0109868.6
Bob AdamsPIT1613010002120121479.21479.2
Ralph AndersonATL1514041217220201200.021614.4
Fred BiletnikoffLAS101000001542012969.6969.6
Dick ButkusKCY155010115286201200.0583.9
Raymond ChesterCAR12101008247201235329.435329.4
Linzy ColeBAL14601000170201216511.8110078.6
Chris FarasopoulosLAS161600000146201200.036823.0
Mel GrayDAL131302003111201293772.1106081.5
Mac HaikLAS15130100045201256437.656437.6
Cliff HarrisCIN1313031122298201200.022517.3
Marv HubbardNJY160000121390201218711.718711.7
Charlie JoinerARI1411000002201219413.919413.9
Rich McGeorgeNED16160000152201235121.935121.9
Steve OwensPHI114000020222201213912.613912.6
Ron PritchardTEN15130301022201200.018112.1
Ted ProvostOAK16140001020201200.01499.3
Charlie SandersPHI1190201873201253748.853748.8
Bob TrumpyMIN1110000217204201237033.637033.6
Jim WhalenNOS1210000002012796.6796.6
Dan WittenCHI1615010113201201200.018211.4
Cornell BedellMIA1615000000201255934.955934.9
Henry TuckerMIN161101003224201235922.435922.4
Vincent WellsBUF16100001251201253533.453533.4
Miguel DagenARI16301002256201217410.917410.9
Oscar JordanBAL1390000024201200.0917.0
Stephen RhodesBUF1310000245201217813.717813.7
Jared McManusHOU16110000077201200.01086.8
Dick GrahamMIN1330100365201215111.615612.0
John McMakinLAS13110100040201249438.049438.0
Dennis CambalCHI1616010218166201257535.957535.9
Riley OdomsDEN88000000201247759.647759.6
Sherman WhitePHI1690110280201200.0794.9
Ralph StepaniakCLE1660002027201200.016010.0
Monroe EleMIA10100017130201241941.941941.9
Leon McQuayKCY16300001172201223814.923814.9
Gary ParrisNJY980000051201220522.820522.8
Wallace HarrisJAX111002006168201236733.462656.9
Eddie BishopDAL161600001148201200.01267.9
Wilbur JacksonTBY161000000201224415.324415.3
Charlie DavisTBY12000014161201216814.016814.0
Jimmie KennedyMIN1630000629520121569.81569.8
J.V. CainCAR130010012042012866.6866.6
Bob HerrickJAX1390000165201229322.529322.5
Sam McCullumNED169010000201242826.842826.8
Chris ArnoldCIN1680100080201200.021013.1
Mike MurphyTEN112010001212012807.3807.3
Jack DolbinIND1690000143201236522.836522.8
Leonard ThompsonWAS1500000323920121419.41419.4
Steve HaggertySFO16100001280201226016.326016.3
Morris OwensSEA1650000056201217110.720612.9
Mike ReinfeldtDEN10100101231201200.0878.7
Bob ThomasPIT1000000900900.000.0
Ron JessieCLE1613300009311865140.7110469.0
Floyd LittleCAR16120000211840625.440625.4
Austin TokeshiLAS150100032211181409.329819.9
John KirschnerTEN161310000011838323.938323.9
Barry SmithTEN14101200014311873252.373252.3
Maxwell BerryBUF16000011234711821313.321313.3
Brian SipeNED161680000010637723.637723.6
Pat HadenOAK161681000010638824.338824.3
Jim ZornSDO121271000010619216.019216.0
Bert JonesDEN1414600000106433.1433.1
Terry BradshawMIN161650000010618211.418211.4
Neal JeffreyPHI6651000010619131.819131.8
Richard CaldwellTEN15150000199106785.269246.1
John ReavesNOS161640000010665040.665040.6
Mike OldhamDEN1604000427510625916.244627.9
Doug WinslowCHI1604000227210600.029718.6
Gary SheideDAL1010410002610610210.210210.2
Harry KnightNJY121140000010617514.617514.6
Eric CrabtreePHI1310310149010634926.834926.8
Don StrockSFO141431000010622816.322816.3
Dennis MorrisonSDO53310000106265.2265.2
James ScottPHI160300001201061408.848330.2
Jim PlunkettTEN1313200002310621116.221116.2
Cotton SpeyrerDAL15921022629710647231.5122881.9
Bruce TaylorMIN141421031630510600.047333.8
Alonzo BranchDAL64200000106325.3325.3
Don ZimmermanATL75200003610622031.423834.0
Jim BraxtonTEN15610000010620113.420113.4
Jim DuncanNED16101100011310600.088155.1
Ray JarvisOAK4410000010621954.821954.8
Ted KoyCIN141311000010644031.444031.4
Paul StarobaWAS1616100009210620813.088555.3
Al YoungSDO16110002237106774.888055.0
Roosevelt RegerCIN13311003227106362.8362.8
Dusty LewisCAR1601001535510639624.839624.8
Richie LevineNOS1271000113010600.036930.8
Don BunceWAS20100000106147.0147.0
Greg PruittWAS1601000011061368.51368.5
Keith PrettyWAS1611100331110626516.626516.6
Darryl StingleyJAX16111100113310639224.539224.5
Lyle BlackwoodKCY16161201011310600.080850.5
Doug KotarCIN167100019010636122.636122.6
Jack EttingerBUF1601000115106875.4875.4
Steve BartkowskiCIN11101000026106595.4595.4
Mike StachanATL12010011521061068.81068.8
Emmett EdwardsNYK1616100002510668242.668242.6
Willie MillerBAL152110015910617111.417111.4
Mack AlstonSEA16120100214610621613.521613.5
Bobby AndersonCHI1330000021910625919.925919.9
Dick AndersonMIA1616000104210600.0633.9
Bill BergeyCIN1616010205410600.0714.4
Royce BerryOAK1614031604510600.0905.6
Ron BillingsleyNJY16140410810910600.0231.4
Norm BulaichTEN16102000010624815.524815.5
Mike CarterBUF1615000003910621613.521613.5
Rich CasterIND1512000013110649432.949432.9
Joe DawkinsLAS1630100122910627016.927016.9
Carl GersbachCHI1111010104810600.0958.6
Tony GreeneSEA15110001015710600.070747.1
Dave HadleyLAS1611000002510600.0654.1
Charlie HallDAL11110002610110600.0938.5
Jim HartHOU1616000000106784.9784.9
Ted HendricksIND1616000103010600.0271.7
Don HerrmannSDO15100000015110619412.920613.7
Benny JohnsonPIT1320100121610600.024618.9
MacArthur LaneMIA14800001528010622616.122616.1
Greg LensCIN135011107610600.0937.2
Bob MathesonMIA1515000203610600.0271.8
Don McCauleyIND16100005358106875.4875.4
Zeke MooreKCY16160101012010600.01096.8
Tommy NobisCHI1680202013210600.0462.9
Jim OtisNOS1640000323610618911.818911.8
Billy ParksDET1600000221010627116.927116.9
Jesse PowellATL1616011202210600.0322.0
Jack ReynoldsPIT9900001110510600.0556.1
John RigginsSEA1610010032941061127.01127.0
Ken RileyDAL990100111610600.019221.3
Isiah RobertsonARI1513000009010600.0875.8
Jerry StovallPHI1690100014010600.0633.9
Emmitt ThomasPHI1313000003510600.0292.2
Bob TuckerNOS99000001710622725.222725.2
Rick VolkSEA1616000206910600.0462.9
Mike WagnerBUF1616000105110600.0503.1
Charlie WatersIND1616000003010600.0513.2
Larry WatkinsHOU1600000329010621013.121013.1
Claxton WelchDET8001005180106475.9496.1
Jan WhiteSFO15901000310651634.451634.4
Andre MacKinnonNOS16000001301106835.2835.2
Jay MitzSFO16500004321106654.1654.1
Jason MerloIND165000122081061328.31328.3
Kenny TosiMIA1615021202110600.01167.3
Chris MooreTBY1212000304310600.0695.8
Larry WeidnerCAR1616010003210600.0493.1
Jason FoggiePHI1615010105310600.01137.1
Ralph GuytonCLE720100518210640.6121.7
Chris MontgomeryNJY1600001017510600.0392.4
Rex StinchcombSDO1610000214210627217.027217.0
Dennis WoodburySDO1616000103710600.0432.7
Larry LeeBAL13200003300106604.6604.6
Tucker LavorinBUF1615000001410639124.439124.4
Les YoungHOU131000032161061007.71007.7
Cris CashIND1550000215610622615.128318.9
Nicky GuthrieCIN1616000301410600.0563.5
Kenny HoweNOS1616000003610600.0905.6
Dana ArmstrongDEN1616010006810600.0452.8
Ellis BradfordBAL154011003810600.0130.9
Orlando SeatonJAX1616010001210600.0925.8
K.C. SzporlukMIN14140100012310600.0634.5
Victor GuerinCIN1616010102710600.0452.8
Billy TaylorOAK163000032811061298.11298.1
Clark HossATL101000001106999.9999.9
Tom GatewoodSDO145000001210629921.429921.4
John SykesJAX161202000010650431.550431.5
Nate HawkinsBAL152010001871061479.845330.2
Bob WicksMIA1600000020510622514.122514.1
Fran SchmitzHOU1616011003210600.0221.4
Jeff SiemonBUF1616000103310600.017510.9
Bob DaviesWAS160011002110600.0311.9
Benny BarnesARI1690000211210600.0513.2
Skip ThomasTEN1616000003510600.01237.7
Eric WashingtonNJY1680001115410600.0734.6
Ron BoltonMIA145000008610600.0352.5
Maurice TylerHOU1414000001510600.0423.0
Otis AndersonCHI1630001527110628217.628217.6
Ron MayoMIA1615010005210645628.545628.5
Bo RatherHOU1600000119510629118.229118.2
Dave SullivanPHI165000011431061217.61217.6
Jim MerloIND1610110016110600.0412.6
Jim O'MalleyATL1600000210610600.0734.6
Loren ToewsBAL16150312336210600.0211.3
John NokesOAK1670001024510600.0724.5
Willie HarperPIT1615000102910600.0281.8
Edwin FinleyMIA1690100720410600.0694.3
Jackie WallaceJAX1690000219810600.0684.3
Rolland LawrencePHI16150210217210600.080.5
Drane ScrievenerSDO1450001014710600.0181.3
Clarence DurenNOS156000007410600.0281.9
Levi JohnsonBUF1616000002910600.0281.8
Herb MarshallBAL1312000301210600.01068.2
Woody GreenSDO160000001510619812.419812.4
Doug DennisonLAS1600000620710640325.240325.2
Carl SwiercDEN60010006510620033.320033.3
John HollandCLE128010001210624620.525421.2
Ike HarrisIND115000016110626924.526924.5
Ken PayneNJY1370000055106695.3695.3
James BuckmonNJY160011009910600.060.4
Randy GradisharDAL1611000303310600.0211.3
Steve NeilsWAS1640101324810600.0513.2
Terry SchmidtJAX16160003914510600.01076.7
Jeris WhiteNED151400011620910600.0503.3
Tim RudnickTBY1660000013110600.0764.8
Clyde PowersMIA151502022420410600.01036.9
Jimmy BrightCLE1616010104510600.0734.6
Greg MathisJAX1600000111810600.0815.1
Jim TestermanCLE1610400010410619011.919212.0
Oscar RoanOAK16600000010638624.138624.1
Ken SheltonNYK16000000125106633.9633.9
Joe JacksonGBY1000000198106252.5252.5
Tommy BurkhardtMIA161000015610631019.431019.4
Danny BuggsOAK1280000040106857.1857.1
Ike McBeeDAL1210100087106675.6675.6
Robert EvansNYK1600000213310616710.445728.6
Mike MahoneySEA1100000312010611410.411410.4
Larry BurtonSDO1640000072106724.5724.5
John PassanantiDEN1500110113810600.0130.9
Wayne BakerNED168011006610600.0311.9
Glenn CameronNYK1616011104410600.0664.1
Bob BreunigPHI87000199010600.0678.4
Charles MillerPIT12120001116210600.045638.0
Tony PetersTEN15200000910600.0463.1
Richard WilliamsOAK1612100005601243727.345728.6
Joe JonesNJY1616000102900200.0161.0
Harold McLintonKCY1614000007200200.000.0
Bubba SmithNOS1616020001200200.070.4
Amos ClementsBAL16402006343012442.8442.8
Arturo StoffersNYK1300000019601221516.521516.5
J.T. BurrisCAR1616000301500200.000.0
Andy HamiltonMIA1670000218201238123.838123.8
Ollie SmithARI1612000006001241726.141726.1
Dave GallagherNYK1414000104900200.000.0
Jim WolfKCY1510000309900200.000.0
Robert BrazileBUF1313000102700200.000.0
Bill MunsonCLE16161210000000724.5724.5
Dean CarlsonJAX887100000008610.88610.8
Daryle LamonicaGBY1616610000000684.3684.3
Condredge HollowayNYK151560000000035423.635423.6
Charley JohnsonLAS121250000000015613.015613.0
Leo HartBAL1212410000000433.6433.6
Ken StablerWAS1313410000000251.9251.9
Jim FasselTBY161641000000017611.017611.0
Joe BlahakSEA1604001126300000.036923.1
Sandy DurkoKCY1443100019500000.021415.3
Bob HayesATL121031021723500040533.874562.1
Tom HayesTBY16123000122700000.053133.2
Jeff SeversonCIN1603000227500000.018811.8
Mike TaliaferroDEN5230000000030.630.6
Fran TarkentonARI161630000000028317.728317.7
Joe TheismannMIA1616300000000211.3211.3
Ben DavisOAK1622000325200000.087554.7
Roman GabrielKCY13132000000001239.51239.5
Charlie HarrawayARI161230052840001076.71076.7
James HarrisCAR16162100000001177.31177.3
Ike ThomasDET161620002528700000.055934.9
Micah AlexanderTBY164210022800001388.61388.6
J.J. BeattyKCY532000000005010.05010.0
Gary KeithleyPHI40200000000153.8153.8
Bernard ClemonsNYK1252101119700000.058648.8
David JaynesSEA31200000000227.3227.3
Mark SheridanPIT140200006000000.021315.2
Salvador BaylorJAX1382000013300000.055842.9
Bobby BrooksBUF16122000012700000.021813.6
Dennis FranklinCAR1602000013100000.01569.8
Eddie BellNJY1511100127200016811.221914.6
Willie BeltonDEN10100001400000.01313.0
Terry BrownBUF166100009900000.070644.1
Greg CookIND1010000000000.000.0
Chuck DetwilerNED1413120409400000.024517.5
Brian DowlingCIN86100000000131.6131.6
Ken EllisPIT1310100009000000.054041.5
Bob GriesePHI1010100000000696.9696.9
Leroy KeyesWAS1641000223600000.0915.7
Archie ManningLAS54100000000153.0153.0
Al MatthewsTEN1611000127000000.0191.2
Jim McFarlandLAS16101100518200041125.741125.7
Joe NamathBUF16161000000001016.31016.3
Leroy SledgePIT161510000130000362.3362.3
Billy ThompsonHOU16161101116300000.086654.1
Sterling BurroughsTEN15151002213900000.01499.9
Quentin SzczepaniakJAX85100000000648.0648.0
Damien DunlapMIN1641100123100016110.116110.1
Zack RobertsBUF111100008300015714.315714.3
Darryl PowellDAL15010003206000453.0453.0
Larry MialikDET161211000000041726.141726.1
Jim KriegNED160100042540001408.81408.8
Charle YoungTBY151010011417500036224.136224.1
Louis NealIND1691100211800036022.536022.5
Jerry BondGBY1610100003500000.0221.4
Alan ChadwickOAK201000000002211.02211.0
Ronnie ColemanCHI164100118300045728.645728.6
Jace SiposOAK16101100015500020112.620112.6
Camden PleziaSEA42100000000276.8276.8
Rickey YoungDAL1631100118800023514.723514.7
Roosevelt LeaksNJY1401000372000775.5775.5
Louis CarterNOS16310000000018411.518411.5
Greg DenboerMIN50100028400091.891.8
Allen AldridgeBAL1612010013600000.000.0
Lyle AlzadoNED1616010404200000.080.5
Gary ArthurDEN860100314900024630.824630.8
Tom BanksDET161601002016200000.000.0
Forrest BlueSFO161601000000000.000.0
Greg BrezinaMIN1616010104000000.0120.8
Bob BrownDET15110200610000023115.423115.4
Larry BrownPHI1690000420200018311.418311.4
Ray BrownDEN66010201500000.07712.8
Ross BrupbacherDET1600100233000000.000.0
Bobby BryantHOU1414010102400000.060.4
Dan BuffoneLAS16130201314800000.000.0
Jim ClackNED1616030002300000.000.0
Rich CoadyNJY97010004600000.000.0
Bill CodyTEN1680200331000000.000.0
Neal CraigARI16901011631100000.0372.3
Bill CurryNOS161601000000000.000.0
Henry DavisBUF1600100014800000.000.0
Dan DierdorfARI1010010018300000.000.0
Carl EllerLAS161601042820400000.0120.8
Dave ElmendorfPIT161601021029300000.0120.8
Dale FarleyOAK1640101114600000.0120.8
Roger FinnieBUF141401000000000.000.0
Ed FlanaganDEN161602000000000.000.0
Chris FletcherOAK1616010104000000.040.3
Chip GlassDEN1660000926100034421.534421.5
Ira GordonPHI14130101611000000.000.0
Joe GreenARI16110102111100000.0181.1
Kevin HardyATL1612010003800000.0271.7
Terry HermelingSEA16160100113600000.000.0
Vern HollandGBY1616020008300000.000.0
Ron HornsbyBAL1460202113000000.000.0
Bob HoskinsCHI1615010402500000.0130.8
Ken HoustonNJY1616010203200000.030.2
Kevin HuntBAL15150100511500000.000.0
Chuck HutchisonTBY1616010003600000.000.0
Robert JamesNJY16160201014800000.078449.0
Kent KramerCAR71000081420009814.09814.0
Paul LaavegDET16160100112000000.000.0
Pete LammonsJAX1620101732300080.5211.3
Jim LangerCIN141401000000000.000.0
Willie LanierSDO16160100013700000.000.0
Mike LewisCLE1212010003000000.000.0
John LittleARI169020005900000.070.4
Mark LomasCLE16160102013500000.000.0
Tommy LyonsATL1613010007400000.000.0
Mike McCoyCHI1616020001300000.000.0
Bob McKayWAS161601000000000.000.0
Jim MitchellOAK163020101000000.0150.9
Mike MontlerTEN1110010016800000.000.0
Bill NelsonSDO1610100010400000.0100.6
Jim NettlesCAR1620100224700000.0231.4
Willie ParkerNED6101000000000.000.0
Jerry PattonDAL1610010002900000.000.0
Bob PollardCIN141101031818300000.000.0
Kerry ReardonPHI16160000013700000.024715.4
Tom RegnerCIN14140200212600000.000.0
Jim ReillyLAS16160100313900000.000.0
Floyd RiceNED169010101300000.080.5
Johnny RolandCAR21000003100010653.010653.0
Louis RossTEN1413010602000000.000.0
Larry RowdenTEN141302001218700000.000.0
Clarence ScottDEN16160100014600000.0140.9
Art ShellSDO151501001318700000.000.0
Jerry SherkPIT16160101713900000.090.6
John SmallTEN169020206500000.0110.7
Dick StevensWAS161601000000000.000.0
Norm ThompsonCAR1313010008000000.0131.0
Pat ToomayCLE161601021325700000.000.0
Gene UpshawOAK16160200112500000.000.0
Wayne WaltonPIT1616010007900000.000.0
Russ WashingtonTBY1111010001000000.000.0
Charlie WeaverGBY151402022232100000.0795.3
Ray WhiteNOS87020101500000.0141.8
Dave WilcoxOAK161501032224100000.0221.4
Phil WiseATL1616010002400000.060.4
Rayfield WrightLAS161401032220500000.000.0
Alvin WyattHOU15100100614900000.000.0
Jack YoungbloodSEA1616030303100000.0181.1
Randy BechMIN16160100811500000.000.0
Steve RichardCHI1615010105100000.0352.2
Mac JoinerJAX16100000000016610.416610.4
Adam RidgleNOS101001000000000.000.0
Lance HutchisonSEA1616010103100000.000.0
John JohnsonMIN141402000000000.000.0
Rich GrbacWAS161601000000000.000.0
Arthur EnaCAR1612010102300000.0100.6
Charlie JonesTEN1613010001400000.000.0
Pete HucklebyTBY16500001133700034521.634521.6
Austen SpeerSFO1580100417600039726.539726.5
George NattielJAX141401000000000.000.0
Ted KowalkowskiSFO16150103318900000.000.0
Jeff MeierSEA16402011933600000.0241.5
Wally LookDET85010101900000.000.0
Dwight GaylorKCY1640001737700035121.935121.9
Edwin ReesKCY1530000000001097.31097.3
Preston ArntsonSDO16160101312000000.000.0
Thomas JeffersonSEA1111010008600000.000.0
Dennis GainesPIT16160300110500000.000.0
Bradley TalleyBAL15150100012400000.000.0
Bert CassidyCHI16160300012300000.000.0
Jeff FollowayDEN1670204010500000.0181.1
J.R. HansonARI1611010105200000.000.0
Justics AndresTBY16120200012100000.000.0
Gary AmadroDEN1640103835400000.070.4
Morris StewartDAL1600100423700000.000.0
Avery RoysterDEN1616010204500000.090.6
Casey RobersonWAS1515010102000000.000.0
Francisco DouglasDEN1600100115100000.000.0
Jalen UpshawMIN1600100014200000.000.0
Mickey BooneNOS110010117900000.000.0
Ernie MaxwellNJY16160100011800000.000.0
Bart MatthewsDEN16160100115100000.000.0
Owen BernardDEN15150300113800000.000.0
Earnest IngramLAS1616010201900000.000.0
Connor FalconeARI163020004400000.000.0
R.J. GaylorOAK168010006200000.040.3
Jameson LeitschCHI1616010202700000.0100.6
Wesley JamesCIN1390101014600000.0282.2
Bucky PattersonNYK1615010207700000.0110.7
Grant UnitasTEN1610010107100000.0694.3
Patrick SamuelsKCY1650101013500000.090.6
Tristan ColeDEN1400100022900000.000.0
J.B. GargacJAX1690200010800000.0241.5
Richie HumphreyTEN1640100023900000.000.0
James CurtisCLE1600200127300000.000.0
Bob HudsonMIN1600000096000281.849831.1
Bill ButlerBUF1615010043350001288.01288.0
Les GoodmanDEN15001015324000-4-0.3-4-0.3
Tommy MozisekNYK1600100425500020.120.1
Luther PalmerATL111000062310001019.21019.2
Sherman FlynnPHI1600100013300000.000.0
Jim ButlerCHI16301001138000000.0171.1
Kent GaydosDEN16700000000017711.117711.1
Dave DalbySDO161601000300000.000.0
Ashton McKillopBAL1600100013400000.000.0
Tom LukenDET15150100011100000.000.0
Reggie McKenzieSFO161601000800000.000.0
Gordon GravelleDAL16160100012300000.000.0
Eric KellyGBY131301000000000.000.0
Ron CurlIND16160100012200000.000.0
Stan WaltersTBY1010010017400000.000.0
Leon PettigrewPHI84010003900000.000.0
Joey JacksonMIN1620101011400000.000.0
Walt PatulskiSEA1616010001700000.000.0
Richard AmmanBUF1616010002900000.0130.8
Dave PureiforyWAS164010009400000.0120.8
Tommy GayBAL161010002200000.000.0
Eddie HerbertMIN1614010202000000.000.0
Larry EdwardsMIN1615010203600000.000.0
Elmer AllenJAX1616010202300000.0150.9
John BabineczGBY164010202600000.0281.8
Mel LongDEN131101001716900000.0282.2
Jim TealDAL1620100320500000.000.0
Ralph CindrichTBY134010001300000.000.0
Leon GarrorNYK1640100218800000.000.0
Harry HowardGBY16160100223400000.0211.3
Tommy CassanovaARI1212010001900000.000.0
Thom DardenIND1515010002500000.030.2
Randy MattinglyNJY105000002200011411.411411.4
Jim ThaxtonLAS15200014159000966.4966.4
Terry NelsonCHI16301000000035222.035222.0
Stan DavisCAR16000000152000432.772845.5
Charlie WadeJAX9100002128000384.216518.3
Joe DeLamielleureIND15150100111000000.000.0
John HannahNED1313020018500000.000.0
Fred SturtOAK16160100212000000.000.0
Billy StorySDO132010017100000.040.3
Bruce WaltonWAS1600100010100000.000.0
Emmett AlstonOAK16160200112500000.000.0
Dave TaylorTEN1515010016800000.000.0
Mike AskeaDET16160100312000000.0100.6
Dave ReavisPIT161601000000000.000.0
Gary HrivnakDEN150010109100000.000.0
Larry DibblesPIT161010109000000.000.0
Barney ChavousGBY1614010101500000.0110.7
Dennis JohnsonGBY1616020107200000.0201.3
Harvey MartinDET1616020109000000.050.3
Karl LorchBUF1111010101300000.000.0
Will WynnNYK16001031925700000.080.5
Derland MooreNED1615030106100000.040.3
Mike BarnesCAR1612010003800000.000.0
Ray HamiltonSDO1615010103500000.070.4
Elex PricePHI1611010003300000.050.3
Dave ButzBUF1613020002100000.0171.1
Brad Van PeltTEN1615010402600000.0181.1
Kevin ReillyBAL1613010401400000.000.0
Brian KelleyBUF1600100019800000.000.0
Bill FergusonWAS16140102010500000.0281.8
Jim LaslavicNOS1260102012900000.000.0
Randy LoganIND16803021818000000.000.0
Willie OsleyGBY1616010103300000.060.4
Dick JauronLAS1313010002600000.000.0
William MontgomeryMIN166010001200000.0100.6
Thomas GageTBY1310101119500000.000.0
Dan RusterPIT10201000500000.070.7
Gavin WilkersonMIN1410100020600000.000.0
Don WoodsSEA1610000001500044527.844527.8
John CappellettiCIN11001004284000262.4322.9
Greg LattaSEA162000021840001277.91277.9
Wayne WheelerMIN13100000000018214.018214.0
Roger CarrCHI1610100118400017811.117811.1
Joel ParkerNJY161000009000022213.924015.0
Jim PietrzakNYK161601000000000.000.0
Phil LaPortaCAR16160200011800000.090.6
John KelseyNYK16160100312700000.000.0
Keith FahnhorstPHI16160101313300000.000.0
Glenn RobinsonDEN94010001500000.000.0
Paul VellanoCHI1600100012000000.000.0
Carl BarzilauskasLAS1616050002200000.0271.7
Don ReeseBUF161601011116200000.000.0
Charles DeJurnettNED169010002100000.000.0
John DuttonMIA1616010155000000.000.0
Charlie BattleMIN1450101119900000.000.0
Frank LeMasterDEN1000101012000000.000.0
Steve NelsonPHI1470100117600000.000.0
Ken HutchersonMIN11010002200000.000.0
Cal PetersonLAS16110101213000000.000.0
Danny RhodesGBY161101021528100000.000.0
Dan DickelNYK1660101215500000.0120.8
Godwin TurkGBY1550101827000000.000.0
Fred McNeillKCY1616010003300000.000.0
David JonesWAS164010001800000.040.3
Durwood KeetonSDO161501011421200000.070.4
Ned GuilletGBY166010115000000.000.0
Artimus ParkerNED1630102422000000.000.0
John SandersCAR1010010101700000.0181.8
Grant BurgetATL156010012640001338.91338.9
Tom FineTEN16301005392000784.9784.9
Russ FrancisCIN16200000650001499.31499.3
Walter WhiteNYK161602000000017310.817310.8
Ron GustafsonNYK1410100113000022416.022416.0
Lofell WilliamsPIT1600100535500000.000.0
Archie GraySFO125000002600014712.314712.3
Colin RichardSDO1500000110100000.022414.9
Dave HazelGBY16100001350001177.31177.3
Steve SylvesterGBY1616010002700000.000.0
Al SimpsonATL153010018100000.000.0
Dennis HarrahDAL1616020024900000.070.4
Greg DubinetzKCY1616010029100000.000.0
John NesselLAS93010016600000.000.0
Joe WysockDEN1616010001300000.000.0
Lynn BodenBAL13130200110400000.000.0
Robert JacksonSEA16160101413200000.000.0
Al KrevisCLE1616010005900000.000.0
Mike HartenstineATL1616010002900000.0161.0
Fred DeanARI1613030403400000.0150.9
Bob BarberSDO162010009300000.0140.9
Greg MurphyNYK52010002500000.000.0
Leroy JonesCAR1612010001700000.000.0
Cleveland ElamSEA1600100011500000.000.0
Bill CookeIND94010101000000.0192.1
Jimmy WebbLAS160010006500000.000.0
Doug EnglishIND101001000700000.000.0
Gary JohnsonTEN1614010002200000.000.0
Mike EvavoldOAK122010005700000.000.0
Taylor OgdenKCY1520100012100000.000.0
Fulton KuykendallDEN1410010014200000.060.4
John TateNED1200100224100000.000.0
Mike HegmanSFO169010107900000.060.4
John StarkebaumDET16110001114700000.01076.7
Vince PhasonCAR30000013700000.010033.3
James JohnsonNYK1615010003100000.000.0
Autry BeamonNYK12120100110900000.022518.8
Steve FoleyCIN1616010303100000.0452.8
Matthew SullivanSEA1650101117400000.0332.1
Tom DrakeCLE16160000012900000.020913.1

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software