League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1976 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Brian SipeNED101025218272.2231912.749.2071114421108.6
Mike LivingstonCAR12934722765.4263811.627.6052224422104.6
Ken StablerWAS161664846471.6502110.827.757927107710101.5
Leo HartBAL161657238567.3441411.467.7277241072697.0
Roger StaubachATL161653935866.4432312.088.0265271479696.7
Terry BradshawMIN161660239765.9411310.366.838231957496.4
Kent NixKCY151553136769.1369710.076.9663271359395.4
Greg LandryNJY161653734063.3387211.397.217222659493.9
Steve GroganPIT161652730157.1366712.186.967829455193.8
Jim PlunkettTEN161660040066.738319.586.396723654192.8
Mike KruczekCHI161651934065.5401511.817.7473231567591.6
Fran TarkentonARI161652031560.6359411.416.9176351654291.0
Pat HadenOAK161656336665.036419.956.478020651390.6
Scott HunterDAL161662040365.0424010.526.8482211050589.3
Rusty LachausseeCLE9834422064.0254011.557.3849151137587.4
Bob GriesePHI161646428661.6288910.106.236116539286.4
Jim FasselTBY8830020066.719939.976.648111822286.4
Quentin SzczepaniakJAX161653130958.2347111.236.5460271150286.1
Steve BartkowskiCIN101037122560.6240110.676.474717828185.9
Jim ZornSDO141441728067.1313411.197.5255121353285.9
Don StrockSFO161652030658.8397012.977.6355261869285.2
Ken AndersonNYK151566441863.0431810.336.5060201361783.5
Pat SullivanHOU161649730160.6314210.446.3250231348183.4
Joe NamathBUF161657835461.2390911.046.7672181354382.3
John ReavesNOS161644427662.2285410.346.4385171238282.1
Bert JonesDEN161655033661.1343710.236.2578181256180.8
Archie ManningLAS161659036361.5409711.296.9487222159479.9
Mike PhippsSEA141347829862.3312310.486.5394141541277.9
Daryle LamonicaCLE8836221960.5241411.026.6755141440577.0
Craig PenroseGBY161548830061.5347211.577.1160172253175.8
Jerry TaggeTBY8828317160.415879.285.61826613074.0
Dan FoutsIND161650929457.8342711.666.7386141942371.9
Joe TheismannMIA161664537157.5373210.065.7956161846370.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Craig PenroseGBY1615573459.62868.411408258.66747.91683319140
Don StrockSFO1616593457.62557.501518958.96845.01933220210
Rusty LachausseeCLE98432353.51637.09876170.13843.71212515743
Roger StaubachATL1616654264.62846.7617310761.87442.82073418920
Brian SipeNED1010281967.91316.89825567.13542.710616906
Greg LandryNJY1616703955.72606.6717210762.27241.91822413725
Daryle LamonicaCLE88462145.71356.43976567.04041.21182921935
Ken StablerWAS1616684667.62936.3716610965.76841.02312914846
Mike LivingstonCAR129583153.42417.771107467.34540.9131201276
Quentin SzczepaniakJAX1616723751.42436.571529159.96140.11743821223
Pat HadenOAK1616543055.61725.731609559.46440.01763722316
Joe NamathBUF1616673653.73068.501649859.86439.01842816329
Joe TheismannMIA1616754458.72084.7319011359.57438.91955030833
Terry BradshawMIN1616804758.83407.2317512470.96537.11972916920
Leo HartBAL1616774355.82565.951519965.65637.12022211215
Kent NixKCY1515442965.92317.9715910062.95836.51782011124
Fran TarkentonARI1616704361.42736.351438358.05236.41611910225
Steve BartkowskiCIN1010372567.61706.801005959.03636.0123179117
John ReavesNOS1616433172.12518.101358160.04835.61352514924
Jim FasselTBY88412458.51697.04865867.43034.9100147914
Pat SullivanHOU1616533566.02507.141558957.45434.81572315133
Jim ZornSDO1414502958.01675.761227259.04234.41391912224
Jerry TaggeTBY8817847.1425.25794860.82734.284131029
Bob GriesePHI1616553054.52127.071367555.14533.11413222830
Archie ManningLAS1616744256.83157.501579560.55233.11834225818
Steve GroganPIT1616864754.73377.171236452.03931.71652816541
Jim PlunkettTEN1616613760.72506.7617111366.15431.61693118321
Mike PhippsSEA1413362261.11798.141388561.64331.21382515532
Mike KruczekCHI1616654467.72555.801579560.54931.21852715824
Ken AndersonNYK1515694058.02776.931729555.25230.21992515520
Scott HunterDAL1616583153.42197.061589761.44729.72094727546
Dan FoutsIND1616513160.82126.841538555.64529.41502615943
Bert JonesDEN1616562850.01595.681589157.64528.51614424559

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Delvin WilliamsJAX16737819975.284210451413.13462860.91175813
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR161640018584.65406602203.67201260.087519
Greg OliverGBY16833117855.397511431262.93161062.597549
Walter PaytonMIA161131615504.9181738882.32311651.674467
Cullen BryantNJY14928313864.9061744801.8215640.064446
O.J. SimpsonPHI161526312754.85346311163.7413969.274436
Duane ThomasPIT161633212543.78566551372.49521732.771384
Don CalhounCLE161525212414.9243827873.226233.379535
Doug KotarCIN161123311845.0874422632.8627933.359484
Mike PruittMIN161329611793.98345451042.31261246.265414
Brent McClanahanBUF16034011763.4630544992.2513753.860263
Chuck ForemanHOU151227511764.2860529431.4825936.055375
Howard StevensDAL16327411654.25538561893.38321237.555344
Larry BrownTEN161222710494.6274325552.20131184.652342
Joe ProfitDET16923910344.3367319261.3715746.753313
Jerry LatinNYK1612069794.75419451613.58241562.557422
George AdmundsonSDO1632209604.3636421693.29321753.160362
Benny MaloneWAS1681859585.1841420914.55391846.242323
Nicholas BrzezinskiARI16141969554.8745629903.1016531.361362
Lonnie PerrinSFO1692719163.382713592143.6313753.851273
Tommy ReamonNED16102308513.7050431772.4812758.345261
Charlie DavisTBY16141758254.7183827792.9313538.538242
John IsenbargerBAL1672178163.7636635461.31151066.754282
Larry CroweIND16161867894.2432318402.22201155.047260
Roland HarperCHI16142497833.1457318392.1719315.842241
Sherman SmithKCY1601687534.4855118633.505240.040242
James McAlisterSEA16132086983.3623115372.4710330.036270
Willie RodgersDET1671676904.13265281043.719666.738220
Haskel StanbackATL16111856653.5955117543.1811436.429270
Art MaloneATL1551886443.4324212110.9214535.742160
Greg JonesARI1621666143.7058525491.9610550.037171
Lenvil ElliottDEN16161796103.4140219562.9513969.244230
John BledsoeBAL1691915622.9421337812.19451226.729130

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Golden RichardsNYK161634720458.8240011.766.9299360131972547.93913
Reggie RuckerCLE161624814759.3174211.857.027524911875632.82710
Duriel HarrisWAS161618413573.413449.967.30521355957731.9194
Everett CollinsGBY14816511167.3117910.627.15524397445636.2143
Ken BurroughTEN161614911073.8127711.618.57600537558125.6243
J.D. HillTBY141416810964.9126011.567.50304554857029.5166
Drew PearsonATL151515610768.6163215.2510.467365310252030.0348
Mel GrayDAL161616810663.1123111.617.333978241167724.8123
Isaac CurtisPIT161617910357.5142513.837.9653260121056231.9268
Corey BoyleSFO1691709656.5111711.646.573915581245637.3195
Ron JessieOAK1681509261.3111012.077.403926521149230.5173
Harold JacksonNJY16131338866.289510.176.73353447442431.4113
Steve LockhartMIA16141508858.791810.436.12322411763723.5121
Riley OdomsDEN16161618854.7102011.596.34304422564624.9153
Delvin WilliamsJAX1671368864.77688.735.65355604747228.8121
Jean FugettOAK16161268769.06707.705.32189383455122.970
Brian BaschnagelKCY1616998686.987310.158.82483515147620.8141
Joel ParkerNJY16111248366.9114213.769.21424535737533.1203
Steve LargentNYK16161218267.87949.686.56395565966518.2130
Jerome BarkumKCY16161258164.87299.005.83334456754223.1120
Cliff BranchKCY16151258064.099012.387.92527633746826.7193
John HollandCLE16161207965.898412.468.204604341151823.2193
Harold CarmichaelSEA16161227863.9106013.598.69376708650024.4202
Stu VoigtBUF16161407855.789011.416.36226365956125.071
Joe SweetPIT16161467752.799912.976.843527851454526.8122
Frank GrantBAL14131167766.484911.037.32305412548723.8152
Dave CasperBAL16151157666.187111.467.57296476555420.8111
Alfred JenkinsLAS16161477651.7102413.476.973536971058425.2183
Bob TuckerCHI1611147565.8104613.959.18336523852021.9212
Barry PearsonPHI1281277559.199313.247.82497758642130.2152
Freddie ScottGBY16161207461.7113115.289.43480486550723.7233
Frosty AndersonCIN16131257358.487011.926.96383729553723.3123
John BrockingtonWAS1616937277.46949.647.46304354459615.690
Ron ShanklinNED16161047269.296913.469.32303446151520.2202
Ted KoyPHI16151217158.775010.566.20180335755122.070
Chuck BradleyCAR16161147162.380811.387.09428433547723.9130
Otis TaylorCAR16161167060.395413.638.224935311348823.8150
Charlie StoudmireSDO1691037068.0100714.399.78455552636228.5223
Larry BurtonSDO1615946973.485112.339.05221485144721.0120
Al ChandlerHOU16161126860.75668.325.052265071049322.750
Mike HancockARI16161256753.66309.405.04218471853823.250
Bob BrownDET16161196655.580512.206.76254381947025.3102
Freddie SolomonHOU15151196655.579011.976.64317313750623.5140
Leanell JonesTEN16161106660.075611.456.87273564755419.992
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1616906471.14907.665.442835210451917.340
Jerry LatinNYK1611016463.45358.365.30387482558317.341
Bob BruerDAL1616916470.36269.786.88331415562714.590
Lynn SwannNOS16161166354.384113.357.25344856850023.2151
Gene WashingtonCLE1671086257.476512.347.08422555551021.2131
Larry CroweIND1616936165.64948.105.31183464437924.540
Duane ThomasPIT1616896168.54978.155.58256356452117.160
Matt MaslowskiWAS16161046057.798716.459.49408544938826.8194
Howard StevensDAL163966062.55779.626.01147325453617.950
Dave SmithTBY147935963.45759.756.18196371738424.250
Stephen RhodesBUF161905965.664810.987.20309592855516.2110
Henry ChildsCIN16161005959.075512.807.55297639156217.881
Bob ChandlerSFO16141035856.370412.146.83120356649720.7101
Gary GarrisonDET16161145850.963610.975.58170317931935.780
Cotton SpeyrerDAL1610925863.066611.487.24216404452317.6100
John StallworthARI1111995858.678213.487.904527312836527.1162
Walter PaytonMIA1611875765.54948.675.68294442353216.460
Lou PicconePHI1614985657.168612.257.00328443851319.1140
Chuck ForemanHOU1512745574.34778.676.45239254141018.070
Cornell BedellMIA1615895359.661711.646.93291565364913.791
Don HerrmannSDO1614825263.460111.567.33152381631226.371
Octavio LeafIND1616965254.275614.547.88272511843222.2132
Glenn DoughtyMIA99865260.569413.358.07442413436623.5101
Joe ProfitDET169655178.53907.656.00287364337517.390
Doug KotarCIN1611835161.43827.494.60189293543519.130
Jimmie KennedyMIN167835161.44198.225.05130342625432.740
Lenvil ElliottDEN1616755066.74529.046.03272787832223.380
Milt MorinNOS1616924953.34378.924.75101512648119.130
John SykesNOS1511724968.153810.987.47250453431123.2101
Charlie DavisTBY1614684972.12915.944.28201282348014.230
Carl SwiercDEN1615854957.64419.005.19139264643219.760
Pat CurranIND1616874855.259312.356.82207421852816.560
Jon StaggersCHI1511734865.859612.428.16157377335420.690
Jubilee DunbarTEN1010704868.650110.447.16166295533421.060
Charlie SmithMIN88694869.669114.4010.01390826226326.2112
Mike PruittMIN1613684870.63888.085.71215333642516.070
Leonard WillisSEA1615794860.857511.987.28163511733823.470

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Reggie RuckerCLE1616422047.61035.152.45634165.13250.891
Golden RichardsNYK1616362055.61396.953.86904550.03033.3115
Otis TaylorCAR1616291655.21237.694.24583560.33051.753
Duane ThomasPIT1616251560.0926.133.68261973.1830.826
Al ChandlerHOU1616201575.0895.934.45311445.2929.032
Corey BoyleSFO169291448.3956.793.28493163.32244.958
Gary GarrisonDET1616191368.4685.233.58421842.91228.638
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1616201365.0856.544.25251664.0624.027
Isaac CurtisPIT1616261350.01017.773.88462145.71737.067
Harold JacksonNJY1613191263.2877.254.58372875.71848.650
Everett CollinsGBY148211257.11119.255.29503060.02550.061
Jean FugettOAK1616151280.0524.333.47311858.11238.728
John StallworthARI1111141285.7978.086.93321650.0928.134
Freddie ScottGBY1616191263.2927.674.84341955.91852.954
Cornell BedellMIA1615161168.8474.272.94311754.81032.329
Dave CasperBAL1615211152.4999.004.71292275.91551.742
Joel ParkerNJY1611151173.3787.095.20422661.92047.648
Duriel HarrisWAS1616141178.6847.646.00724968.13143.165
J.D. HillTBY1414171058.8747.404.35463576.12043.562
Jon StaggersCHI1511121083.3727.206.00261557.71038.533
Stu VoigtBUF1616181055.6797.904.39422354.81740.552
Henry ChildsCIN1616141071.410210.207.29271763.01555.640
Frosty AndersonCIN1613131076.9494.903.77422457.11638.142
Bob ChandlerSFO161411981.8738.116.64311548.41135.538
Ted KoyPHI161519947.4869.564.53352262.91234.341
Ron ShanklinNED161612975.0495.444.08422969.02150.051
Steve LockhartMIA161415960.0576.333.80422866.72150.047
Barry PearsonPHI12813969.2596.564.54391948.71435.941
Lenvil ElliottDEN161611981.8303.332.73100.000.018
Delvin WilliamsJAX16713969.2384.222.92473370.22042.640
Lynn SwannNOS161612975.0798.786.58352160.01440.036
Leanell JonesTEN161613969.2869.566.62352262.91234.331
Steve LargentNYK161614964.3626.894.43302273.3930.030
Larry CroweIND161612866.7475.883.92332472.7927.323
Joe SweetPIT161614857.1658.134.64291448.3827.640
Drew PearsonATL151510880.09311.639.30503162.02652.069
Larry BurtonSDO161510880.0556.885.50382771.11436.837
Alfred JenkinsLAS161617847.1739.134.29412458.51741.543
Harold CarmichaelSEA16169777.89213.1410.22382463.21539.545
Gene WashingtonCLE16712758.3507.144.17251872.0936.029
Jubilee DunbarTEN10108787.57911.299.88191263.2736.825
Howard StevensDAL16312758.3415.863.42211152.4523.830
John BrockingtonWAS161611654.5386.333.4514964.3750.040
Ken BurroughTEN161615640.0477.833.13292275.91344.855
Pat CurranIND161613646.2457.503.46261661.51246.227
Mel GrayDAL161612650.06010.005.00523567.31528.858
Ron JessieOAK1689666.7274.503.00362158.32055.659
Dave SmithTBY1479666.76010.006.67322062.5928.129
Jerome BarkumKCY161610660.0518.505.10311858.11341.938
John SykesNOS151166100.0437.177.17201155.0630.022
Glenn DoughtyMIA9912650.0305.002.50251872.01352.035
Charlie StoudmireSDO16911654.5406.673.64271763.01140.740
Frank GrantBAL141312650.0132.171.08251664.0936.039
Chuck BradleyCAR161615640.0518.503.40453577.81942.237
Mike PruittMIN16139666.7142.331.56151173.3213.319
Matt MaslowskiWAS16169555.6163.201.78291655.2827.632
Joe ProfitDET16955100.0275.405.40302480.01550.022
Stephen RhodesBUF16111545.55511.005.00331854.5927.328
Chuck ForemanHOU15128562.5285.603.50251768.0936.028
Mike HancockARI161611545.5214.201.91372259.51335.129
Doug KotarCIN161111545.5346.803.09342058.81132.423
Carl SwiercDEN16157571.4479.406.71201155.0420.020
Walter PaytonMIA161110550.0316.203.10241458.3833.323
Bob BruerDAL16169555.6316.203.4411763.6654.540
Freddie SolomonHOU15159555.6479.405.22372259.51643.235
Brian BaschnagelKCY16167571.4397.805.57231982.61147.838
Cotton SpeyrerDAL161044100.0307.507.50372259.51129.734
Cliff BranchKCY16155480.0317.756.20321650.01237.543
Charlie SmithMIN8810440.0102.501.00211466.7733.331
Charlie DavisTBY16145480.0102.502.00211361.9523.816
Lou PicconePHI16146466.7266.504.33351851.4925.724
Jerry LatinNYK1619444.4338.253.67352057.1822.923
Bob BrownDET161610330.0144.671.40492959.21938.838
Don HerrmannSDO16146350.0134.332.17181266.7633.331
John HollandCLE16168337.5268.673.25221568.21045.548
Leonard WillisSEA16156350.0268.674.33191052.6421.127
Milt MorinNOS161622100.02613.0013.00321650.01340.624
Bob TuckerCHI1617228.6199.502.71301963.31550.046
Riley OdomsDEN161612216.7189.001.50462350.01737.049
Jimmie KennedyMIN1679222.2126.001.33241979.21354.224
Octavio LeafIND16164125.01717.004.25311341.9722.632

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Willie RodgersDET167484258.90000.00
Haskel StanbackATL1611443638.311731418.50
Rhett DawsonARI1654345310.50000.00
Jon StaggersCHI1511422596.202560524.20
Danny ColbertNJY16164255813.31000.00
Ricky ScalesOAK150422475.90000.00
Joe WashingtonTEN163422475.90000.00
Lenny DunlapSDO1604143210.50821727.10
Charles MillerPIT16164146811.40000.00
Arturo StoffersNYK1615403208.00000.00
Willie BeltonDEN161391945.00915717.40
Bruce TaylorMIN14143847212.40000.00
Archie GriffinSEA160382255.90000.00
Lenny WestGBY1411373329.001834519.20
John HollandCLE16163744011.91000.00
Cliff HarrisCIN1616361955.401947224.80
J.J. HansenWAS1414361935.40000.00
Billy ThompsonHOU15153551914.813186928.00
Bobby BrooksBUF161635892.50000.00
Vince PhasonCAR1623540711.61000.00
Maxwell TorresNOS1616301665.5047117.80
Sherman SmithKCY160301444.8023919.50
James ScottPHI162302668.90000.00
Jackie SmithBAL1202937813.0249423.50
Chuck DetwilerNED16162929010.01000.00
Jack DolbinIND1192730711.42000.00
Steve SweeneyMIA13112627310.5247619.00
Mike HoganLAS16926783.0034414.70
Mike HoltSFO12122638814.90000.00
Linzy ColeBAL1601324318.712575430.21
Rod PerrySFO1371011511.502874326.50
Lemar ParrishIND16168506.302665725.30
Wallace HarrisJAX14667913.202676429.41
Jim DuncanNED1602168.002469629.00
Kerry ReardonPHI1613000.003693926.11
Tom DrakeCLE1615000.003599728.52
Walter TullisMIA160000.003367320.41
Terry BrownBUF1616000.003264520.20
Richard CaldwellTEN160000.003057819.30
Duriel HarrisWAS1616000.003072724.21
Ike ThomasDET1616000.002986529.81
Clint JonesMIN160000.002890232.21
Autry BeamonNYK1616000.002653520.60
Mike SianiNOS1615000.002461325.50
Dexter BusseyDEN160000.002451321.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Jim TurnerNJY160495687.554162369.66966.7424397.7
Ricky TownsendDAL160394488.648131681.3000.0303293.8
Toni FritschBAL160384780.95291656.32728.6394097.5
Stan WoodfillNED160385273.156132748.131225.03232100.0
Chris BahrPIT160374680.450111861.11425.0414395.3
Chester MarcolMIN160364481.855132065.06875.0383997.4
Cole BernsteinHOU160343987.258131776.53650.0394097.5
Ross LeahyLAS1603333100.0541212100.022100.03333100.0
Charlie GogolakOAK160323982.156152268.261154.5323494.1
Bill BellCAR160313393.95681080.022100.0454893.8
John LeypoldtJAX160313783.852101471.43560.0424495.5
Barry BryantSDO160313783.853111573.35683.3262892.9
Efren HerreraWAS160313979.55281457.11333.3353892.1
Benny RichardoBUF160313783.855121770.62366.7242596.0
Mike ClarkCHI160303683.353101662.52728.6343694.4
Steve Mike-MayerCIN160304173.255182766.761346.2363992.3
Tim WebsterATL160293387.9521010100.011100.0363894.7
Dillan GrahamSFO160293290.654121580.06875.0454991.8
Ed SeiglerPHI160293387.94791369.2010.0252696.2
Tony DiRienzoNYK160293876.35581650.01333.3323494.1
Horst MuhlmannKCY160283093.35091181.844100.0313686.1
Joe DaneloDET160283384.85391464.32450.03333100.0
Roy GerelaTEN160273090.05491275.05683.3303293.8
Alan PringleSEA160263281.354121770.66875.02828100.0
Don BitterlichIND160263183.95171163.62366.7272896.4
Abel EichlerMIA160252889.35399100.011100.0303293.8
Ray WerschingDEN160232979.35081457.11333.3192190.5
Tom DempseyCLE160222684.65381172.72366.74343100.0
Mark MoseleyNOS160212972.455132161.93933.32727100.0
Jason HuttonGBY120202871.45371546.72540.03535100.0
Dashawn DellARI160192382.64981172.7000.0535793.0
Tom KlabanTBY160161794.1413475.0000.03434100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jeffrey ElamIND160111508745.8408236.87741
Herman WeaverDEN160107489345.7424939.76543
Doug SimsCHI160101487748.3412940.96944
Mitch HoopesSEA160110472442.9403136.66738
Jim McCannLAS16098455046.4373438.16437
Ken DuncanTEN160105451543.0387536.96332
Jeff WestSDO16094442247.0372239.67132
Rick EnglesTBY160105440241.9374035.65832
Julian FaganNOS16097438845.2380239.26637
John JamesARI16097437945.1371038.27037
Frank GruberKCY16093434746.7365339.37033
Jeremy LomaxMIA16096429844.8359837.56725
Rick FaulkBUF16090414346.0340537.86730
Neil ClaboPHI16092412044.8345937.66137
Ruben WoodardCIN16085411748.4348241.06441
Nicky CarrATL16092410944.7348137.86836
Mark RaymondDET16092410344.6337236.76633
Dennis ParteeBAL16083398148.0337340.67434
Tom BlanchardNJY16085395646.5333839.36640
Dave ChappleOAK16084395447.1325838.86438
Chuck RamseyPIT16085385245.3325238.36432
Ray GuyDAL16092384041.7337136.66534
Ward ReidSFO16083379145.7328639.66828
Billy Van HeusenNYK16084378645.1310637.06225
Brian DohertyMIN16088374542.6314735.86130
Jerry DePoysterHOU16085368243.3309936.56124
Troy BattleCAR16080359244.9293936.76733
Kenny SawyerWAS15080356044.5277234.76819
Jim FooteJAX16081354143.7299937.06833
Terrell GrahamGBY15071316644.6267637.76532
Tevin SpinksNED16068312145.9275540.56426
Reginald BartonCLE14075310241.4248433.16627

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Robert BrazileBUF1616132472.02174475310.918.5
Allan EllisCLE1616131280.00204376360.314.8
Carl WeathersCAR1614122234.50303855311.416.3
Charlie HallDAL1616121372.02224195971.015.7
Jack HamSEA1614118417.52544505432.716.8
Mike SensibaughNYK1616114290.00004166220.013.8
Joe FederspielCLE1615113351.50204114980.716.4
Jameson LeitschCHI1616112307.51404425492.315.1
Jim FilesSEA1614111340.01104374940.415.6
Randy GradisharDAL1615111402.01253895231.016.8
Larry EdwardsMIN1615110392.03264175251.316.0
Fulton KuykendallDEN1615110311.51204245090.915.3
Stan WhiteJAX1616109341.01104234550.716.4
Danny ColbertNJY1616109230.00003786580.012.7
Mel BlountHOU1616107370.50104246070.214.0
Jeff SiemonBUF1616107302.50494095021.315.3
Bob ThornbladhIND1615107300.50304114500.816.0
Bob MathesonKCY1414105371.00203485380.616.1
Kerry ReardonPHI1613105370.00203964930.416.0
Ed O'NeilSFO1615105230.51114155790.412.9
Matt BlairTBY1615105222.52103834501.215.5
Fuzzy KinneyCIN1615104320.00013545540.015.0
Glenn CameronNYK1616104430.00004246620.013.5
Bob HornNED1616104312.00203825210.815.2
Tom MeyersATL1616103220.00003656090.012.8
Dennis ColemanTBY1616102337.53324245942.314.0
O.J. McDanielARI1613102361.00003414540.217.5
John BuntingOAK1616100354.50483535271.615.9
Andy SelfridgeNOS1613100433.51203774551.417.6
Kevin ReillyBAL1615100353.50103815290.915.2
Cesar MosierHOU161699250.51314075430.813.1
Tommy CassanovaOAK161699300.01003905960.213.1
Brad Van PeltPIT141399250.00223074600.416.2
Derrel LuceARI161399212.50203695150.913.9
Bob BreunigPHI161498342.00104004700.615.4
Dick AmbroseDET161598300.50003834610.115.2
Eddie BrownNOS161697420.50204466020.413.3
Dick AndersonMIA161695350.00204675830.312.4
Isiah RobertsonPIT141495265.5314113085923.814.1
Clyde WernerCAR161695320.50203684920.514.8
John SandersCAR161495382.50003825630.414.3
Chuck DetwilerNED161693400.00003825390.014.4
George WebsterMIA151492191.01203844400.913.6
Herb MarshallBAL161592291.00003585200.213.9
Rick ByasSEA161692270.00104616140.211.1
Larry ShearsSFO161691310.00004156090.011.9
Charlie WatersLAS161691370.00004416770.011.4
Willie AlexanderLAS161689220.00104506820.19.8
Perry CarlinMIA161689270.00004665820.011.1
Avery RoysterDEN151588282.50314435241.012.3
Dave DusekSDO161688259.001383765653.913.0
Ken RileyDAL161687191.00004205980.210.5
Bill BergeyCIN161586263.51463696891.210.9
Irvin MalloryKCY161186240.00102673860.316.8
Mike McGillMIA141286231.00203463890.815.0
Steve FoleyCIN131386210.00003105710.012.1
Carl GersbachCHI161385384.50114214501.214.6
Cliff HarrisCIN161685240.00003807150.010.0
Wendell ClelandKCY161585193.01603856141.610.7
Harold McLintonJAX14584270.00001912910.023.0
Griffin ConoverPHI161483281.03824395692.111.1
Jeris WhiteNED161683200.50014096060.110.2
Donnie ShellGBY131283360.00003134020.016.6
Greg BrezinaMIN141482200.00223505120.411.8
Ken HoustonNJY161682330.00003826610.011.0
Mike WagnerBUF151582300.00004065010.012.3
Dan WittenCHI141382270.00003464330.014.0
Dan RusterPIT161681330.00103726660.211.0
Richard WoodNJY161681203.50313525251.211.9
Lemar ParrishIND161680230.00104775760.29.8
Roger WehrliCAR161680230.00003926230.010.1
Ted HendricksIND111079261.50002913600.416.4
Lyle ThompsonNED161679220.00003725420.011.1
John StarkebaumDET161679280.00004115880.010.7
Ted ProvostTEN161577280.00004164880.011.6
Brayden CantwellTBY161677230.00003805030.011.3
Orlando SheaSDO161377311.00102934180.515.3
Ed SimoniniNYK131377210.00003134500.012.8
Richard BishopDET1616741813.0615114085795.910.6
Rich MarksJAX161674120.00004185320.09.1
Lionel TempleNOS161473200.02102573340.915.7
Ralph AndersonATL161672220.00103636020.29.7
Chris FletcherOAK161671300.00003905960.010.2
K.C. SzporlukMIN161571210.00004175360.09.7
Bobby BrooksBUF161671102.00103674350.710.3
Dave BrownBAL161671210.00003956760.08.6
Dick JauronLAS161670141.00004296630.27.8
Fred McNeillKCY161670217.001463956563.29.3
Norris ThomasPHI161670210.00104385910.28.8
Leon GarrorNYK161669200.00004125880.08.9
Casey MontyLAS16968232.00102633650.814.8
Tony JellsARI161668101.00104456340.37.3
Burgess OwensDEN161668200.00204625520.48.7
Tommy GayLAS161467234.00803845032.410.6
Harry HowardGBY161667120.01104055170.48.6
Joe GreenARI161266200.00003425210.010.0
Larry BallCHI16666192.52352693861.913.4
Willie BuchanonKCY161666331.51104166800.59.2
Maurice TylerGBY161466190.00003814500.010.2
Greg BinghamHOU9966291.01432293281.817.2
Ken StoneBAL161566120.00003916420.07.6
Charles MillerPIT161666280.50103726660.29.1
Mike FullerDET161666220.00004085870.08.8
Pat GibbsNOS141265160.00103594210.210.4
Mike HoltSFO121265200.00103074470.211.3
Jimmy AllenNJY161665220.00003696470.08.6
Bill BradleySDO16964140.00002654380.011.1
Ralph StepaniakCLE161664180.00104366330.27.7
Nelson MunseySFO161664140.00003935950.07.9
Clyde PowersMIA151564230.00003975260.09.4
Steve FreemanWAS161064160.00002213980.012.9
Mike ReinfeldtDEN101064170.00002803280.013.3
Bill PetersonPIT161563158.52743565962.99.1
Charlie WeaverGBY141459245.54823443794.612.2
Jack YoungbloodSEA1616591615.5422114696156.78.3
Ed JonesCHI161658218.5117114355574.88.8
Bill KollarWAS161557186.031853414835.69.8
Barney ChavousGBY151556185.547103554084.010.4
Mark LomasCLE161653188.519143765643.38.5
Royce BerryOAK1616511312.5627383665698.08.2
Joe GreeneBAL161551914.5321313956406.07.2
Louis RossTEN161650229.0124274465586.18.1
Ricky MessengerNYK1614492112.5432273735938.28.5
Doug EnglishIND161649229.52814315113.88.5
Mike ZikasBAL161548288.5312183755724.18.9
John MatuzakARI1613481717.0426133705478.68.9
Terry TautoloATL161048105.50211822822.713.7
Ron PritchardTEN9947216.01102303232.513.4
Harvey MartinDET1514452312.5916193665177.39.1
Jim SimsSFO161645189.5312163774695.28.6
Ron BillingsleyNJY151544145.04963024763.88.1
Ken SandersDEN161644185.51373903982.48.6
Glenn RobinsonDEN161644189.55904385244.57.4
Jim OsborneJAX16943185.50302963372.510.5
Derland MooreNED161643236.521163725263.78.1
Gerry RobertsHOU16443126.011253164584.17.9
Dave MeansIND161542217.0415154505424.87.1
Mike LewisCLE1615412411.0517233635046.58.8
Dave GallagherNYK1616411111.5817123835286.97.0
Dennis JohnsonGBY161640109.0520144285266.56.2
Charlie HallDET161540205.02713674523.17.9
Rubin CarterWAS161640216.031783304765.58.3
Joe JonesNJY1616391410.041503696104.86.4
Elmer AllenJAX161639197.0320223734736.37.7
Tom JacksonLAS161434237.0920114015806.26.5
Kim BokamperSDO161634157.5220123355535.36.4
Jerry SherkPIT16163258.0224153626375.34.5
Brison ManorMIN1615321713.0320353885037.27.0
George MartinCIN14133286.0316152775394.65.6
Cedrick HardmanJAX161231126.0423153324667.16.1
Nathan RoldanNOS161131116.03543134323.26.4
Sherman WhitePHI16831146.54973024294.57.0
Herb OrvisNOS161431146.55703294104.57.0
Justics AndresTBY13132975.5215103103885.85.9
Dave RoweOAK16162885.061262843816.06.2
Wayne ValdezPIT16152877.541032924754.55.5
Gary JohnsonTEN161527199.5519154315755.85.5
L.C. GreenwoodMIA161626215.5716134405385.35.4
Bob MartinBUF161626157.52703864413.75.9
Andy DorrisWAS1672467.54191617629210.48.0
Carl HairstonLAS151323127.531213665404.24.7
Bob PollardCIN13919118.5216142394505.95.6
Will WynnNYK13016105.50511292673.98.0
Gary BurleyHOU1601486.021011042327.88.3
Tody SmithSFO1671276.521471983406.64.7
James BuckmonNJY1611075.54801103005.85.5

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Rick ByasSEA161610148273661485.6
Dan RusterPIT1616887284066683.4
Willie AlexanderLAS161671363116268279.4
Cliff HarrisCIN16166981156971578.9
Danny ColbertNJY161661313135565880.7
Phil WiseATL1616622052551184.2
Dick AndersonMIA16165110163258386.1
Terry SchmidtJAX15155370133548084.5
Ken HoustonNJY161651112103566182.8
Eddie BishopDAL168567153339880.8
Randy LoganIND1610576142325984.0
Clancy OliverKCY16125115131930484.8
Alvin WyattHOU16164134294761479.1
Greg BrezinaMIN1414446093151282.5
Derrel LuceARI1613498185551575.9
Norm ThompsonCAR1612487183335981.2
Ken StoneBAL16154105164964277.7
Isiah RobertsonPIT14144112264859277.5
Mike SensibaughNYK1616448154562278.0
Autry BeamonNYK1616478152654482.1
Ray BrownDEN1616413042544581.7
Rolland LawrencePHI1312468142329082.2
Donnie ShellGBY1312432033040279.4
Jim HarrisGBY1613439002026080.0
Jeris WhiteNED16163511165360679.7
Bruce TaylorMIN14143420154352181.3
Ed O'NeilSFO16153410135057979.0
Bill BradleySDO1693410134543879.4
Bob HornNED16163701105852175.1
Robert BrazileBUF16163420104953177.5
Charlie HallDAL16163582104459779.2
Larry WeidnerCAR15153461102656483.2
Ralph StepaniakCLE1616343196063375.6
Mel BlountHOU1616334194860778.0
Mike FullerDET16163129293858780.1
Roussell WilliamsCHI1615336182935581.3
Pete AthasARI1614319082551382.6
Jack HamSEA1614200174654380.6
Dave BrownBAL1616230154867679.9
Nelson MunseySFO16162952135059578.2
Mike HoltSFO12122291114844776.3
Glenn CameronNYK16162481106466274.7
Jim MarsalisOAK161621091104059479.3
Chuck DetwilerNED1616200103053981.4
Chris FarasopoulosARI169240103043581.2
Bob ThornbladhIND1615240096145071.4
Dennis ColemanTBY161628095059476.6
Benny BarnesNJY1611290194447376.8
Jeff SiemonBUF161620094350277.4
Bobby BryantHOU1615236193451379.8
John SandersCAR16142131193456380.1
Dick JauronLAS1616252085266376.4
Mike TruaxBAL169253182742180.9
Lyle BlackwoodKCY1232165281317689.3
Allan EllisCLE1616100196363677.2
Tommy CassanovaOAK1616100176259676.3
Charles BoldenMIA16161130153853980.7
Emmitt ThomasPHI16141230144852877.7
Cesar MosierHOU1616130134354378.6
Ray OldhamNED1616100134258079.1
Tom DrakeCLE1615100134159879.4
Perry CarlinMIA1616100125858275.0
Roger WehrliCAR1616100125562376.1
Carl WeathersCAR1614100116153173.0
Clarence ScottDEN14131170114246277.2
Ken RileyDAL16161260106059873.9
Brad Van PeltPIT141310094346075.8
Irvin MalloryKCY161110094138675.2
Dick ConnCHI161610092751680.7
Ted WashingtonMIN1614196192234781.7
Ray RhodesSDO1616133184957575.3
Jameson LeitschCHI1616124184654975.7
Dennis WoodburySDO161210084450575.6
Herb MarshallBAL1615121084152076.6
Richard WoodNJY1616123083452578.5
Brayden CantwellTBY161616083350378.6
Reggie WilliamsCLE1515114083260379.4
Oscar JordanBAL161210083044278.9
Jimmy WyrickCAR161010081131685.5
Lemar ParrishIND1616000143657680.0
Norris ThomasPHI1616000125359175.4
Bill BergeyCIN1615000115568975.6
Clyde WernerCAR1616000115549272.9
Lyle ThompsonNED1616000113654278.5
Fulton KuykendallDEN1615000104850974.6
Robert JamesNJY1510000103737475.7
Maurice TylerGBY1614000103745076.8
Randy GradisharDAL161500095452372.8
Ken PharesSEA141400094152776.2
Al MatthewsTEN161600092560480.6
Bob BabichNJY10400092426178.5
Randy BoydCIN131300092442980.1
Jackie BrownGBY15100091615782.5
Jim FilesSEA161400085449471.7
Avery RoysterDEN151500084752474.2
Burgess OwensDEN161600084755274.6
Dan WittenCHI141300084543373.0
Floyd RiceNED161100084039373.7
Dave DusekSDO161600084056576.4
Tom MeyersATL161600083860977.3
Earlie ThomasMIN101000082834377.2
Ernie JonesWAS15200081521382.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Tom BanksDET16164413831.9435570.549128.1
Darrell AustinATL16163612728.3785931.347526.7
Ernie MaxwellNJY16164712637.3435690.551324.6
Quentin AsksonGBY16166012548.013105691.852823.7
Cal WithrowCHI16164312235.2965501.146826.1
Sid SmithWAS16163411629.3546790.644426.1
Ed FisherCAR16165011344.2615670.247823.6
Ralph WenzelJAX16164811043.610136122.145724.1
Fred SturtOAK16163810735.54116131.848222.2
Jim LangerCIN16164710644.3716250.240126.4
Tim StokesBAL16163310631.1255970.845723.2
Erick NadeauNOS16163310531.4155520.942224.9
Paul HowardTBY16163510134.7576781.037626.9
Scott AndersonBAL16163410034.0245970.745721.9
Jim ClackNED1313279927.3363811.639125.3
Henry LawrenceJAX1616559955.61486121.345721.7
Rich CoadyNJY1313409840.8034350.743022.8
Burton LawlessBUF1616369836.7016040.242423.1
Mike MontlerTEN1616349735.1236370.537126.1
John HannahNED1616259626.0245200.848819.7
Guy DennisCAR1616369239.1075671.247819.2
Mike SchnitkerMIA1616369239.11166962.337924.3
Eric KellyGBY1616469250.02115691.952817.4
Tom DrougasWAS1616379240.2766790.944420.7
Tom LukenDET1616418946.1085391.548818.2
Bob HylandMIA1616308834.1146880.637723.3
Dave DalbySDO1313298833.0024310.537023.8
Jesse CarrWAS1616388743.7076791.044419.6
Mike WebsterPIT1616268729.9165621.148517.9
Dennis GainesPIT1616358640.7065621.149217.5
Donnie GreenNJY1514248328.9244500.940920.3
Woody PeoplesSFO1414338339.84105171.939621.0
Zola HayesMIN1616298334.9076391.142519.5
Lionel AntoineGBY1616398347.0365691.152815.7
Joe DeLamielleureIND1616238327.7176161.140020.8
Matt HerkenhoffHOU1616248328.9135540.545418.3
Reggie BoboSDO1616238228.0245030.844918.3
Stan WaltersTBY1616288134.6066780.937621.5
Dave TaylorPIT1616328139.5245670.747916.9
Steve SylvesterGBY1515348142.0325340.450716.0
Jon MorrisBUF1414338041.3434940.635822.3
John HicksNYK1616368045.0177251.032824.4
Kurt SchumacherSFO1616297936.7035670.543518.2
Guy MorrissDAL1616257832.1036840.436421.4
Doug DiekenNED1616287736.4065201.248815.8
Bob KuechenbergCIN1616317740.3306250.040119.2
Jim MillerSEA1616257732.5056360.840818.9
Jeffrey GuillenPHI1616207726.00106431.635921.4
Phil LaPortaCAR1616327741.6165671.147816.1
Greg DubinetzKCY1515297737.7055620.933622.9
Dick StevensWAS1616407652.6166790.944417.1
Ken JonesMIN1515267634.2266061.039919.0
Rayfield WrightLAS1616187524.0096431.437120.2
Keith WortmanDET1616187524.0075571.349115.3
Omar PetersSEA1616247532.0066201.040318.6
John AyersBAL1616277536.0015970.244816.7
Jim ReillyLAS1616227429.7196431.437119.9
Randy CrossSFO1616257433.8045670.743517.0
Doug WilkersonATL1313297339.7164821.237819.3
Gary KipfmillerLAS1515247332.9125270.433022.1
Lynn BodenBAL1616237331.5065751.042717.1
Mike YoungKCY1313237231.9024890.429624.3
Preston ArntsonSDO1313247233.3043941.035920.1
Landon LeroyTEN1515187225.0255960.833821.3
Bert CassidyCHI1515307241.7585051.644016.4
Gene MackenIND1616197226.4046160.640018.0
Charles GoodrumARI1212257234.7354401.134221.1
John MullerJAX1616347247.2276031.244716.1
Leon GrayCIN1515357248.6445920.737619.1
Keith FahnhorstPHI1616237231.9286431.235920.1
Mike SikichOAK1616267136.6046130.748214.7
Bill DulinMIN1616157121.1056390.842116.9
Joe WysockDEN1616237132.4096891.332621.8
Paul LaavegDET1616317044.3005550.048814.3
Art ShellPHI1616277038.6156430.835919.5
Dennis HarrahDAL1212327045.7144880.826926.0
Rodney MeyersCHI1616156921.7025500.446814.7
Branden PetersonNYK1616246934.8357250.732821.0
Tom CondonHOU1616216930.4025580.446814.7
Jeff SevyBUF1616236933.3086111.343615.8
Reggie McKenzieSFO1616296842.64145872.445115.1
Ed NewmanSDO1616206829.4025400.447114.4
Owen BernardDEN1616256637.90116551.731021.3
Dave SimonsonATL1515166624.2035520.543315.2
Tom RaffertyHOU1616246536.9155480.945014.4
Forrest BlueSFO1313246437.5144320.935817.9
Paul FersenBUF1613166425.0164851.235118.2
Barry DiedrichDAL1616196330.20106751.536417.3
Steve WrightMIA1616226136.10136961.937916.1
Wes HamiltonLAS1616166126.2046430.637116.4
Steve SmithCAR1313146023.3144550.938115.7
Gordon GravelleJAX1616336055.0856120.845713.1
Noah JacksonPIT1616166026.7055620.949212.2
Stan RogersTEN1616206033.3086311.336716.3
Steve CorbettCLE1414275945.8156320.824823.8
Jim PietrzakNYK1616125820.7027210.332817.7
Steve RileyIND1616185831.0076011.239914.5
Mark MarkovichMIN1313195733.3004480.028919.7
Don MacekCAR1111235740.4013920.331318.2
Andy MaurerJAX1616215637.5045730.743812.8
Thomas JeffersonSEA1616115619.6186361.340813.7
Ellis KirkHOU1616145625.0035580.546812.0
Emmett AlstonOAK1313265646.41124962.437914.8
Paul RyczekCLE1616205635.70127601.631517.8
Mo MoormanBUF1413175530.9055231.036515.1
Jim YarbroughKCY1616195534.5065511.134316.0
Gery PalmerCHI1616205536.4045500.746311.9
Fred RothwellATL1616165529.1035860.546811.8
Gene UpshawOAK1111265448.1244081.032016.9
Dan MedlinKCY1616275450.0096021.536414.8
Keith TempARI1615225341.5165311.140013.3
Dave LaphamNOS1616205337.7025520.442512.5
Dave ReavisARI1313235244.2154581.133015.8
John KelseyNYK1616215240.4077221.032815.9
Lee GrossPHI1616245246.20126341.935314.7
Scott ParrishDAL1615185234.6086201.335114.8
Dan DierdorfCHI1010155129.4013220.330116.9
Joe DelvinIND119165131.4113440.323022.2
Jack RudnayNOS1313175034.0034270.733415.0
Dan YochumCLE1313214942.9075841.224520.0
Allen GallaherNYK1616204940.8047250.632814.9
Bart BuetowSDO1111174835.4033690.830315.8
Robert JacksonSEA1212164833.3104690.030115.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Jim TurnerNJY160000001610018900.000.0
Toni FritschBAL160000001420015300.000.0
Chris BahrPIT160000001410015200.000.0
Ricky TownsendDAL160000001320014700.000.0
Chester MarcolMIN160000001350014600.000.0
Stan WoodfillNED160000001380014600.000.0
Cole BernsteinHOU160000001280014100.000.0
Bill BellCAR160000001290013800.000.0
John LeypoldtJAX160000001270013500.000.0
Dillan GrahamSFO160000001270013200.000.0
Ross LeahyLAS160000001170013200.000.0
Charlie GogolakOAK160000001240012800.000.0
Efren HerreraWAS160000001190012800.000.0
Steve Mike-MayerCIN160000001290012600.000.0
Mike ClarkCHI160000001180012400.000.0
Tim WebsterATL160000001160012300.000.0
Barry BryantSDO160000001090011900.000.0
Tony DiRienzoNYK160000001190011900.000.0
Joe DaneloDET160000001070011700.000.0
Benny RichardoBUF160000001090011700.000.0
Horst MuhlmannKCY160000001110011500.000.0
Ed SeiglerPHI160000001090011200.000.0
Roy GerelaTEN160000001050011100.000.0
Dashawn DellARI160000001150011000.000.0
Tom DempseyCLE160000001140010900.000.0
Alan PringleSEA160000001030010600.000.0
Abel EichlerMIA160000001010010500.000.0
Don BitterlichIND160000001010010500.000.0
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1616200000160962348146.82348146.8
Jason HuttonGBY1200000092009500.000.0
Mark MoseleyNOS1600000094009000.000.0
Ray WerschingDEN1600000089008800.000.0
Delvin WilliamsJAX167010000140842765172.82765172.8
Tom KlabanTBY1600000083008200.000.0
Golden RichardsNYK1616120000131802400150.02400150.0
Howard StevensDAL16340007398130781742108.91742108.9
Lonnie PerrinSFO169100001401307897761.197761.1
Duane ThomasPIT16166100125120721751109.41751109.4
John StallworthARI11112101121311207278871.61151104.6
Reggie RuckerCLE16161000125113721742108.91742108.9
Isaac CurtisPIT1616010006212072142589.1154096.3
Greg OliverGBY16840000137110661852115.82101131.3
Jerry LatinNYK16140000011066151494.6151494.6
Otis TaylorCAR161601001811106699862.499862.4
Drew PearsonATL1515000000101621675111.71675111.7
Greg JonesARI162400051141006093858.693858.6
Don CalhounCLE161534101243100601615100.91700106.3
Charlie DavisTBY1614210001610060111669.8111669.8
Chuck ForemanHOU15121000174100601653110.21790119.3
Frosty AndersonCIN161301000741006094659.194659.1
Henry ChildsCIN1616010000915675547.275547.2
Lenvil ElliottDEN1616620001169054106266.4106266.4
Walter PaytonMIA161130002220590542044127.82044127.8
Barry PearsonPHI12801000838252101984.9101984.9
Mike PruittMIN16137000008048156797.9156797.9
Brent McClanahanBUF160400043658048159599.7159599.7
Cullen BryantNJY1494000012680481524108.91524108.9
John IsenbargerBAL1673100018048106166.3106166.3
O.J. SimpsonPHI16152002211688048155797.3155797.3
Harold CarmichaelSEA161610000638048105966.2105966.2
Harold JacksonNJY161301001107804890856.8120875.5
Corey BoyleSFO1690100008048111769.8112170.1
Everett CollinsGBY1483200007144118284.4118284.4
Moses DentonKCY16151000071714482351.482351.4
Haskel StanbackATL161150002247704287754.8155497.1
Doug KotarCIN16115100007042156697.9156998.1
Wallace HarrisJAX146410020283704240729.1125089.3
Gary GarrisonDET16163000017704265841.165841.1
Jon StaggersCHI151120000208704262941.9149399.5
Hank BjorklundCIN165200000704288255.188255.1
Larry CroweIND16161100007042128380.2128380.2
Joe ProfitDET169110121627042142489.0142489.0
Al ChandlerHOU1616100000704256635.456635.4
Alfred JenkinsLAS16161000007042103564.7103564.7
Ken BurroughTEN161600000217042128580.3138086.3
Ron ShanklinNED1616000001613897360.897360.8
Larry BrownTEN16124000016036137085.6137085.6
Andy ReidOAK158310000603659539.759539.7
Paul HoferCLE16120002121603638724.238724.2
Duriel HarrisWAS161620000726036135084.42077129.8
Nicholas BrzezinskiARI16141000006036109368.3109368.3
Ahmad RashadARI169111000603647029.450631.6
Dave CasperBAL1615130000603687154.487154.4
Freddie ScottGBY16161100006036113170.7113470.9
Sammy WhiteSFO14131000022603653638.362644.7
Bob ChandlerSFO1614000000603670444.070444.0
Franco HarrisSEA15202007221603642328.243128.7
Jerome BarkumKCY1616000001603672945.672945.6
Charlie SmithMIN880200279603668785.969186.4
Benny MaloneWAS168000032856036137986.2137986.2
Lynn SwannNOS16160200087603684152.684152.6
Steve LargentNYK161621011284513279449.679449.6
John BledsoeBAL169100000513271344.671344.6
Joel ParkerNJY16111100005132114471.5114471.5
Willie RodgersDET16741012256503078649.1121375.8
John HollandCLE161630000104503098461.5142489.0
James FordIND16020018300503051332.151332.1
Gene WashingtonCLE16722001148503076547.876848.0
Eric CrabtreeOAK1610100111305503048730.448730.4
Calvin HillWAS6610004605030926154.3926154.3
Ron JohnsonTBY12210002147503031526.331526.3
George AdmundsonSDO163100022485030122776.7122776.7
Wayne HoffmanBAL16510000137503039924.939924.9
Ray JarvisBAL164010001503061138.261138.2
Ted KoyPHI1615000000503075046.975046.9
Mike MontgomeryNED16601002182503094258.994258.9
Joe SweetPIT1616020012174503099962.499962.4
Stu VoigtBUF161600017355503089055.689055.6
Cornell BedellMIA1615000000503061738.661738.6
Jubilee DunbarTEN1010000000503050450.450450.4
Tommy ReamonNED161000002335030110469.0110469.0
Monroe EleyGBY900000136503027130.127130.1
Bob BruerDAL1616000000503062639.162639.1
Leonard ThompsonWAS16160100036503055334.655334.6
Larry BurtonSDO16150100136503084953.184953.1
Percy HowardJAX167000000503054634.154634.1
Brian BaschnagelKCY1616010000503087354.687354.6
Grant GuthrieGBY400000025002700.000.0
Cotton SpeyrerDAL1610100216398412666641.6123577.2
Jimmy DuBoseJAX16911009298412641926.241926.2
Fair HookerCAR13130000166412635627.435627.4
Roger StaubachATL1616800000402422914.322914.3
J.D. HillTBY1414500011364024127891.31605114.6
Pat SullivanHOU1616510000402457936.257936.2
Sherman SmithKCY16041002236402483352.1101663.5
Po JamesSFO12330005206402441434.541434.5
Joe WilsonOAK16321005250402483652.383652.3
Danny ColbertNJY161621001129402400.070143.8
Roosevelt LeaksNJY16520008212402460938.160938.1
Mel GrayDAL161610000174024123176.9123176.9
Charlie JoinerARI14141000050402429821.329821.3
Greg LandryNJY1616100000402430919.330919.3
Mike SianiNOS161511001166402447029.4108367.7
Leanell JonesTEN16161100147402475647.375647.3
John BrockingtonWAS16160000027402469443.469443.4
Vince ClementsGBY1030000046402412212.212212.2
Matt MaslowskiWAS161600015140402498761.798161.3
Paul StarobaCHI161500001117402443427.159737.3
Jesse TaylorMIN163010113254402433120.744627.9
Vincent WellsBUF16001002274402452532.852532.8
Larry NickelsJAX14100000208402417412.417412.4
Carl SwiercDEN16150100111402444627.944627.9
Ken PayneNJY16130000031402440925.640925.6
Wayne WheelerMIN167000000402452032.552032.5
John CarrollHOU1616000000402453633.553633.5
Jack DolbinIND1193000069312022220.252948.1
Glenn DoughtyMIA99200000312069477.169477.1
Lou PicconePHI161410011135312070744.281851.1
John SykesNOS1511000000312053835.953835.9
Billy Joe DuPreeATL11110111271312063657.868161.9
Richard WilliamsOAK141100001129312040729.181758.4
Steve GroganPIT1616400000301876047.576047.5
Andrew JonesWAS16030001273301849631.049631.0
Mike KruczekCHI1616300000301822013.822013.8
Cliff BranchKCY16152000059301899061.999061.9
Terry MetcalfNOS16220013210301880450.380450.3
Stan DavisCAR16020000267301830719.285153.2
Hubie BryantMIN541200277301829759.439579.0
Rich CasterLAS11610014128301839435.839435.8
Mac HaikLAS16711000194301839224.577748.6
Joe MoorePHI16010019299301836622.936622.9
Jean FugettOAK161611004164301867041.967041.9
Bob ParsonsMIN161110003100301846228.946228.9
Rhett DawsonARI1651000228930181438.959637.3
Clifton DavisARI16010005344301823114.423114.4
Chuck BradleyCAR16161000011301880850.580850.5
Jimmie KennedyMIN1671110058301841926.242226.4
Roland HarperCHI16141100033018106666.6106666.6
Willard HarrellMIA14510003195301815811.315811.3
Oscar RoanOAK16610016226301827116.927116.9
Al DarbySEA161110001117301831619.831619.8
Willie AlexanderLAS16160002166301800.01368.5
Frank LewisNED1613010017231301847229.547229.5
Bob TuckerCHI161000083773018104665.4104665.4
John KirschnerATL165000002301840525.340525.3
Don ZimmermanATL10100000020301840540.542242.2
Larry BrunsonDET1616000003301872145.172145.1
Charle YoungTBY156011223300301828919.331020.7
Ronnie ColemanCHI16200008245301867141.967141.9
Larry PooleGBY15500000276301821514.321514.3
Freddie SolomonHOU1515000003301882154.782154.7
Bruce AdamsCHI1690000099301838824.338824.3
Wayne MorrisBUF16000016194301845528.445528.4
Loaird McCrearySDO1616000000301831719.831719.8
Pat TilleyDET129000000301819015.819015.8
Sam McCullumNED168200000211444027.544027.5
Walker GilletteATL14120000049211419213.719213.7
Jack BrownCHI16130000188211439224.539224.5
Riley OdomsDEN1616000041952114102063.8102063.8
Barry BurtonCLE16901004157211429818.629818.6
Lenny WestGBY141180000148201228120.195868.4
Archie GriffinSEA16081000117201226316.448830.5
James McAlisterSEA161340000582012102163.8102163.8
Jim ZornSDO1414410000201220314.520314.5
Fran TarkentonARI1616300000201238924.338924.3
Pat HadenOAK1616300000201242826.842826.8
Mike HoganLAS16931002205201275847.488055.0
Art MaloneATL15520006248201279553.079553.0
Speedy ThomasCIN982000290201237441.681390.3
Rocky ThompsonBUF16162000085201226116.339124.4
Jackie SmithBAL12020005294201260.547839.8
Dave AtkinsNOS16132000065201284152.684152.6
Steve SweeneyMIA131120000162201220015.454942.2
Tom OwenDET88200000201222027.522027.5
Mike ThomasOAK42200008201219248.019248.0
Tom DrakeCLE1615220212258201200.099762.3
Raymond ChesterCAR160100124369201250931.850931.8
Linzy ColeBAL16010001311201220712.9120475.3
John GilliamTEN16151000069201237223.346729.2
Ron JessieOAK16810000482012113070.6115872.4
Kerry ReardonPHI161312000155201200.0101163.2
Charlie SandersLAS13511006160201243533.543533.5
Wayne StewartNED16810004219201237723.637723.6
Charlie StoudmireSDO169110011672012100762.9100863.0
Leon McQuayKCY16151000130201222914.322914.3
Sam CunninghamCLE1661200150201223214.523214.5
Tom DahlbergJAX1616100110228201243026.943026.9
Louis NealIND141110003116201241429.650636.1
Robert MillerLAS11410000105201238735.267961.7
Jim JodatSFO16411003225201227116.927116.9
Darnell PowellCLE15810000121201235123.435123.4
Mike BarberSDO145100000201221715.521715.5
Bobby AndersonCHI161500000305201228617.928617.9
Jim BeirneATL16701002225201246128.846128.8
Joe DawkinsLAS16800002294201232720.432720.4
Charlie HallDAL16160002089201200.0583.6
Ken HoustonNJY16160000037201200.01116.9
Marv HubbardNJY16300009376201218311.418311.4
Ted KwalickGBY7301005118201225736.725736.7
Rich McGeorgeATL40000019320124411.04411.0
Jim MitchellLAS161000001201229218.329218.3
Milt MorinNOS16160100025201243727.343727.3
Don NottinghamSDO16200000284201226516.626516.6
Billy ParksDET1600100228320121459.11459.1
Isiah RobertsonPIT1414020418239201200.01329.4
Alfred SykesTBY16902001154201235222.036823.0
Larry WatkinsHOU16400002299201228017.528017.5
George WebsterMIA15140111028201200.018312.2
Alvin WyattHOU1616000115218201200.01348.4
Jaylen ReichCAR1616000000201221613.521613.5
Tracy HarrisDAL16130000062201221413.421413.4
Gibril ClackDEN16103002210201230118.830118.8
Bert HickersonARI15302112310201200.0624.1
Andrew MitchellARI16200000141201241726.141726.1
Dwight GaylorKCY16100006365201227116.927116.9
Maxwell DuffyCIN10400000142201223823.829329.3
Vernon OgdenKCY15101001225201232221.532221.5
Stephen RhodesBUF161000000201264840.564840.5
Grant UnitasTEN16800014134201200.01076.7
Tom SullivanTEN10001002202201217317.317317.3
Frank GrantBAL1413010012198201284960.684960.6
Nelson MunseySFO161600002188201200.0955.9
Ron MayoMIA16300002323201233320.833320.8
Ollie SmithPIT139000000201221016.221016.2
Lyle BlackwoodKCY12300001136201200.029124.3
Dan RusterPIT161604011190201200.0976.1
Ike HarrisIND16301001239201239724.839724.8
Jace SiposOAK1150000072201214813.514813.5
Steve OdomDEN15000001106201217611.717611.7
Nat MooreLAS16500000144201226516.626516.6
Rick ByasSEA16160001150201200.01489.3
Roscoe WordTBY16110000021201200.01318.2
Horace KingARI1600000172152012704.458336.4
Ken SheltonTBY2101000020126030.06130.5
Joe JacksonGBY1520110069201223315.523815.9
Mike MurphyTEN14400000187201217312.417312.4
Rick UpchurchKCY161000021482012462.9462.9
Marshall JohnsonNED16100000154201219212.019212.0
Mike FullerDET16160001049201200.01298.1
Bennie CunninghamNED16100000480201237423.437423.4
Larry DorseyMIN13200003220201225119.325119.3
Billy BrooksIND1670200390201226316.426316.4
Kim BokamperSDO16160222020201200.0825.1
Dave SmithTBY147100008911857741.293266.6
Billy WalikMIN11811001417911837434.037534.1
Octavio LeafIND161610001423111877548.482051.3
Woody GreenSDO167100003511843227.043227.0
Craig PenroseGBY1615900003410622514.122514.1
Dan FoutsIND161660000010636722.936722.9
Mike PhippsSEA141351000010626418.926418.9
Joe TheismannMIA16165100001061197.41197.4
Ricky ScalesOAK15051001217106221.526917.9
Willie BeltonDEN161400073611061006.345128.2
Arturo StoffersNYK16154300029010617210.849230.8
John ReavesNOS161640000010660437.860437.8
Craig NagelNOS604000001066911.56911.5
Ike ForteOAK130410017910654742.154742.1
Ken AndersonNYK1515300000106855.7855.7
Willie MillerBAL1663000017110629918.729918.7
Vince PhasonCAR1623001118610600.040725.4
Chuck DetwilerNED16162100010710600.029718.6
Cliff HarrisCIN16162100022610600.076547.8
Leo HartBAL1616200000106986.1986.1
Billy ThompsonHOU15152200019610600.0139492.9
Damien DunlapMIN1682100124210617510.917510.9
Jerry TaggeTBY8820000010617321.617321.6
Harold HartDAL16132000212010648930.648930.6
Doug DennisonLAS802000117810617421.850162.6
Richard CaldwellTEN160200011711061277.970544.1
Bob AdamsSFO131010000410648637.448637.4
Eddie BellNJY1631100329310624015.024015.0
Larry CsonkaJAX1691000329910621913.721913.7
Pat CurranIND161610000010659337.159337.1
Don HerrmannSDO16141002818210660938.160938.1
Jim PlunkettTEN161611000010617611.017611.0
Larry SchreiberDET140100032421061007.11007.1
Micah AlexanderTBY1631000126110623814.923814.9
Pete HucklebyCHI160100002810619412.119412.1
Brian SipeNED101010000010616216.216216.2
Skip ThomasJAX1412100108710600.020414.6
Leo AllenNYK1601000120010641125.741125.7
Mike HoltSFO1212100109110600.041734.8
Jim O'ConnorNOS901000192106141.6141.6
Morris OwensSEA1601002418510616110.155234.5
Autry BeamonNYK16161001010410600.061338.3
Jeb BlountSEA6310000010612921.512921.5
Larry MushinskieWAS15210000010627818.527818.5
Gary ShirkNOS1501000136106553.7553.7
Walter TullisMIA1601000315310600.067342.1
Ralph AndersonATL161600031823010600.0714.4
Coy BaconHOU1616021202310600.0201.3
Lem BarneySFO136011101410600.0534.1
Mike BassJAX111100021519910600.0696.3
Mel BlountHOU161600021828710600.01217.6
Bob BrownDET1616000002010680550.380550.3
Bobby BryantHOU1615000002910600.0362.3
Dan BuffoneLAS1690112226510600.0271.7
James HarrisCAR77000000106273.9273.9
Billie HayesWAS14100000114310600.0775.5
Bob HayesNOS1100001151068787.0111111.0
Clint JonesMIN1600000262981061137.1101563.4
MacArthur LaneMIA1630100183711061217.61217.6
Floyd LittleCAR150000000106966.4966.4
Jim MarsalisOAK1616000003310600.01096.8
Harold McLintonJAX1450111012610600.0342.4
Clancy OliverKCY161200010610600.01157.2
Jim OtisNOS1330000216910614711.314711.3
Kenny PriceNYK3200000710600.06923.0
Ken ReavesLAS161400031824510600.01489.3
John RowserIND1514000103410600.0785.2
Mike SensibaughNYK16160001011010600.0483.0
Ike ThomasDET161602012132810600.087154.4
Norm ThompsonCAR16120100116210600.0945.9
Jack YoungbloodSEA161602132021710600.0382.4
Jay MitzSFO65020017810631652.731652.7
Devard RademacherNOS16100017318106734.6734.6
Jason MerloIND1600000840210618911.818911.8
Larry WeidnerCAR1515000003210600.0463.1
Bob FreitasDET16110002012410600.0452.8
Scott SampsonDEN16000000010625015.625015.6
Tucker LavorinBUF161601000510640825.540825.5
Abel AgreeCAR33000001710610936.310936.3
Sam MongeonTBY16501000010619412.119412.1
Zack RobertsBUF1600000115810621513.421513.4
Norman McDonaldBAL77000003610648369.048369.0
Jeremiah BrothertonATL1510100116710615910.615910.6
Donny BristolKCY160011101810600.0784.9
Avery TimmermanCIN1610111010710600.0281.8
Diego MaceSFO2000000451064824.04824.0
Jameson LeitschCHI16160203216110600.0422.6
Orlando SheaSDO1613000006810600.0815.1
Troy BuchananSFO169010103810600.0925.8
Tony JellsARI1616000203010600.0885.5
Victor GuerinCIN1111011003210600.0333.0
Steve LockhartMIA161401000010691857.491857.4
Tom GatewoodTEN1640000238110630218.930218.9
Dennis CambalGBY650200314410628447.328447.3
Nate HawkinsTBY620000161106325.328948.2
Bob WicksMIA16001000280106945.9945.9
Kent GaydosDEN161400000010636122.636122.6
Don CroftCAR166011108010600.0553.4
Elmer AllenJAX1616011102910600.0352.2
Ted WashingtonMIN1614000002210600.0966.0
Larry BallCHI166000102410600.0865.4
Ralph StepaniakCLE1616010004410600.0432.7
Phil SullivanSDO1600000014710600.01127.0
Benny BarnesNJY16110202016910600.0986.1
Gary ParrisNJY161601000010640225.140225.1
Keith PrettyWAS16001007349106845.3845.3
Mike HancockARI1616000019510663039.463039.4
Johnny RodgersNED1620000226710624815.528818.0
Bo RatherHOU161010042831061599.91599.9
Jim LashNOS1610100124710629418.429418.4
Mike HaggardMIN140000000106604.3604.3
Steve HoldenLAS1690000310510653733.653733.6
John MatuzakARI161302051722210600.0553.4
Ron FernandesPHI1610011007010600.090.6
Larry SmileyHOU1515011102210600.0352.3
Prentice McCrayATL136001049310600.000.0
Randy LoganIND161003022626110600.0805.0
Nathaniel MarlerCLE1670000012910600.0774.8
Eddie BishopDAL168000102910600.0674.2
Ken StoneBAL1615010102910600.01056.6
Dick JauronLAS1616011003910600.0875.4
Rolland LawrencePHI1312000002710600.0685.2
Drane ScrievenerSDO16120110010010600.0613.8
Dexter BusseyDEN1600000425710656735.4108067.5
Don WoodsTEN5100000671068316.68316.6
Marty WoolbrightWAS110000001106100.9100.9
Keith KrepfleDAL13000000155106403.1403.1
Paul SealTBY151000000106845.6845.6
Morris BradshawDET1600000159106161.0161.0
Harrison DavisHOU1616000003910640825.540825.5
Roger CarrCHI1100000015410630227.532229.3
Bob HerrickJAX1600000058106573.6573.6
Willie CullarsBAL1612011102110600.0392.4
Doug TroszakGBY165000003110600.0794.9
Mike TruaxBAL169010002010600.0533.3
Ken HutchersonMIN710111513110600.0253.6
Jeris WhiteNED16160000111110600.0513.2
Ray RhodesSDO1616010102810600.0332.1
Randy GeistKCY1630002019510600.0281.8
Clyde PowersMIA1515000115410600.0271.8
Artimus ParkerNED1600001524410600.0181.1
Greg MathisJAX1380001011510600.0927.1
John SandersCAR1614000304110600.01318.2
Louis CarterNOS1410000031061178.41178.4
Don HardemanTEN13100003170106554.2554.2
Mike StachanATL16000000216106734.6734.6
Rudy GreenSFO3200000161063812.73812.7
John SawyerJAX1690000216410646228.946228.9
Bill LarsonHOU16000000010617410.917410.9
Emmett EdwardsNYK12110210017510624320.329224.3
Ike McBeePIT610000011067612.77612.7
Robert EvansARI1650100418810624415.324415.3
Mike MahoneySEA1650000120910635422.135422.1
Marshall MillsCIN1430100113810631222.331222.3
Steve HaggertySFO1420000324710637827.037827.0
Rubin CarterWAS1616010201210600.0261.6
Glenn CameronNYK1616000203610600.0483.0
Harold EvansJAX165011001510600.0805.0
Derrel LuceARI1613000102910600.0986.1
Mike LemonTBY1430110125210600.0614.4
Floyd HoganMIA16110000224110600.0291.8
Rondy ColbertIND1100000114010600.0666.0
Roussell WilliamsCHI1615000002810600.0362.3
Neal ColzieCHI1612000007910600.0623.9
Glynn HarrisonSFO1520000117710622214.834923.3
Lawrence GainesHOU400000001068120.38120.3
Jim JensenNJY50000002610611022.011022.0
Clark GainesCHI60000000106589.7589.7
Ron CuieIND160000002911061046.51046.5
Frederick BorkCLE151000001061061107.31107.3
Jay SaldiMIN111000002610620.220.2
David HillTBY1413000068110643731.243731.2
Dave LoganWAS110010002210617616.017616.0
Theo BellCIN1510000097106573.8573.8
Tinker OwensMIN13501000010615011.515011.5
Leonard WillisSEA1615020006910657535.963239.5
Henry MarshallLAS9900000010617119.017119.0
Randy BurksMIA109000005810619419.419419.4
Lawrence PillersIND164011104710600.0452.8
Bob HornNED16160101019310600.0845.3
Dan JilekNED136000005910600.080.6
Tim CollierPIT16900000910600.0714.4
John SciarraNOS1620000019710600.0764.8
Terrell GrahamGBY150000007700500.000.0
John McMakinNYK16111000001221813.621813.6
Bill BrundigeNYK1616000102700200.000.0
Gerald IronsNJY630001214300200.000.0
Carl WeathersCAR1614000109100200.000.0
Wayne ValdezPIT1615020205100200.000.0
Sean HawkinsSFO144010311316012825.9825.9
Edwin AndersonCIN106000103600200.000.0
Greg LattaSEA1650000427901216810.516810.5
Mark RaymondDET1600000012700200.000.0
Mike HegmanSFO168000201300200.000.0
Don StrockSFO1616101000000016610.416610.4
Archie ManningLAS161672000000016710.416710.4
Scott HunterDAL16166000000001459.11459.1
Quentin SzczepaniakJAX1616600000000966.0966.0
Bert JonesDEN1616610000000332.1332.1
Virgil CarterDET66410000000477.8477.8
Rusty LachausseeCLE9840000100091.091.0
Bob GriesePHI1616310000000372.3372.3
Mike LivingstonCAR129300000000312.6312.6
Shaquille BravataDAL1103000219900023421.349745.2
Billy LefearNYK16031001237400021613.521613.5
John HufnagleDET5230000000013527.013527.0
Gary KeithleyPHI70300000000405.7405.7
Joe WashingtonTEN1633100116900023214.547929.9
Terry BradshawMIN161620000000017110.717110.7
Daryle LamonicaCLE88200000000324.0324.0
Joe NamathBUF1616210000000845.3845.3
Brig OwensIND98200009400000.031635.1
Bruce TaylorMIN14142100925100000.052337.4
Evan FazziniGBY212000000003718.53718.5
J.J. HansenWAS14142100110500000.019914.2
Jim FasselTBY8820000000010913.610913.6
Gary ButlerDEN1662000325700026116.326116.3
Bobby BrooksBUF16162000010200000.0895.6
Steve BartkowskiCIN10102100026000797.9797.9
Rod PerrySFO1372000116100000.085866.0
Greg KokalNED322000000006923.06923.0
Richard ToddCIN852000015000739.1739.1
Tony WilliamsPIT14420003210000634.549935.6
Lonnie AllgoodTBY2220000260004422.09547.5
Terry BrownBUF16161001011600000.067141.9
Jim DuncanNED160100007000000.072245.1
Charlie EvansNED165100026364000734.6734.6
Mike GarrettLAS15010000100038025.338025.3
Zeke MooreATL1291100011000000.023219.3
Kent NixKCY1515100000000372.5372.5
Lemar ParrishIND16161000014700000.070744.2
Steve RamseySFO160100003200030.230.2
John RigginsSEA1621400428600026816.826816.8
Ken StablerWAS16161000000001006.31006.3
Altie TaylorPHI1601000076000543.4543.4
Maxwell BerryBUF16161001106100020212.620212.6
Maxwell TorresNOS16161001019900000.023714.8
George McKenzieTBY801000213900020926.125431.8
Robert NewhousePIT701000513200018025.718025.7
Billy TaylorOAK1401100125300015611.115611.1
Craig ClemonsDAL169110104300000.016010.0
Norris WeeseNED5410000000010721.410721.4
Don CluneNJY16310002174000714.4714.4
Mike CollierKCY15010008318000231.5231.5
James ScottPHI16210000147000955.936122.6
Don WestbrookGBY2210001330002814.08944.5
Parnell DickinsonSDO42100000000164.0164.0
Gary DanielsonKCY1110000000022.022.0
Dave WilliamsSDO8610000000018723.418723.4
Hank BauerOAK331000040005719.05719.0
Tracy MesaWAS1601100426700019812.421413.4
Kenny HarrisonBAL551000000006613.26613.2
Dick AndersonMIA1616010104300000.0231.4
Bob BabichNJY10401001023000000.050.5
Ron BillingsleyNJY151502011416200000.000.0
Greg BrezinaMIN1414010103200000.0463.3
Larry BrownPHI16501007274000966.0966.0
Phil ClarkSDO1612010119000000.0221.4
Tony ClineCAR162010208500000.0130.8
Curley CulpCAR161401052521700000.000.0
Mike CurrentDEN6101000000000.000.0
Lenny DunlapSDO1600000025400000.064940.6
Sandy DurkoKCY1510010029400000.0241.6
Earl EdwardsDAL98010018900000.000.0
Ken EllisPIT1311010302000000.0372.8
Chris FarasopoulosARI1690000220800000.01006.3
Jim FilesSEA1614010205000000.0120.8
Johnny FullerPHI1616010219100000.000.0
Ed GeorgeSFO1600100011500000.000.0
Joe GreeneBAL161502041426200000.060.4
Tony GreeneSEA65010006300000.021936.5
Jack HamSEA16140103819100000.000.0
Cedrick HardmanJAX1612010102800000.060.4
Kevin HardyATL132010008600000.0110.8
Jim HarrisGBY16130101927200000.0392.4
Tommy HartNJY1616010202100000.000.0
Ted HendricksIND1110010002200000.000.0
Vern HollandGBY1312010017100000.000.0
Ron HornsbyBAL1650200015800000.0191.2
Pat HughesOAK169010001700000.0191.2
Chuck HutchisonTBY99010015900000.000.0
Robert JamesNJY15100000317800000.045530.3
Bruce JankowskiDEN1050000210600022022.024524.5
Paul LaavegDET16160100112500000.000.0
Jim LangerCIN1616010011700000.000.0
Irvin MalloryKCY1611010004600000.000.0
Mike McCoyCHI1615010001300000.050.3
Jim MillerSEA16160100014200000.000.0
Don MorrisonBUF75010011800060.960.9
Richard NealKCY1616010106800000.000.0
Steve OwensPHI16401011837700026716.727517.2
Alan PageOAK101002000900000.000.0
Scott PalmerNYK1600100010000000.000.0
Bill PetersonPIT161501011834500000.0110.7
Ken RileyDAL16160003226000000.017611.0
Alden RocheATL137010006500000.000.0
Johnny RolandCAR1600100227900000.000.0
Louis RossTEN1616020102500000.000.0
Bob RoweARI165010008700000.000.0
Mike SchnitkerMIA16160100311700000.000.0
Larry ShearsSFO16160100024800000.0140.9
Jerry SherkPIT16160100813100000.000.0
Mike SimpsonOAK1610010002000000.0100.6
Leroy SledgeATL160010002000764.8764.8
Paul SmithSDO1616010101500000.070.4
Steve SmithCAR1313010008800000.000.0
Tody SmithSFO167010006200000.000.0
George StarkeLAS16160101113100000.000.0
Dick StevensWAS161601000000000.000.0
Charley TaylorCIN11900000100029126.529126.5
Rick VolkSEA6101021010600000.000.0
Mike WagnerBUF151501022020400000.0533.5
Wayne WaltonPIT16150100110300000.000.0
Charlie WeaverGBY14140203915700000.0392.8
Charlie WestMIA1620100121800000.0110.7
Doug WilkersonATL1313020005800000.000.0
Sweeny WilliamsSDO16001032328000000.0130.8
Nate WrightCIN5501010700000.0183.6
Rayfield WrightLAS161601001321500000.000.0
Steve WrightMIA16160100011700000.000.0
Jim YarbroughKCY161601000000000.000.0
Al YoungSDO70000001050007610.938454.9
Richard TurnerCAR161010001900000.000.0
Brent BuchananDAL87010105300000.000.0
Chris MooreTEN161601011521100000.000.0
Mathias JohnsonCIN1616010101600000.070.4
Roosevelt RegerCIN16401001296000694.3694.3
Adam RidgleNOS161601000000000.000.0
Mike YoungKCY131301000900000.000.0
Dusty LewisCAR1600000428900022514.122514.1
Quentin AsksonGBY161601000900000.000.0
John JohnsonDAL1610100012900000.000.0
Fuzzy KinneyCIN1615010203200000.000.0
Charlie JonesTEN1610010001400000.0422.6
Tony BasileHOU1600100738400050.3120.8
Edwin ReesKCY1600000000001539.61539.6
Landon LeroyTEN151501000000000.000.0
Bert CassidyCHI15150100012900000.000.0
Gary AmadroDEN1630100731200000.000.0
Neil McPheeIND1600100214200000.000.0
Amos ClementsBAL1660000231100017911.217911.2
Bobby HooverCAR1600100011300000.050.3
Ellis KirkHOU16160100012400000.000.0
Dylan MarshallDAL1600100013600000.000.0
Erick NadeauNOS161602000000000.000.0
Ernie MaxwellNJY16160200114100000.000.0
Bart MatthewsDEN15100100111900000.000.0
Barry DiedrichDAL161601000000000.000.0
Rob WootenDEN161601000000000.000.0
Connor HernandezCIN1110010018100000.000.0
Herb KaminetzkyLAS1640101010000000.080.5
Nathan RoldanNOS1611020104700000.000.0
Alvin CernyCAR1600100227800000.0191.2
Wesley JamesCIN1500100014700000.000.0
O.J. McDanielARI1613030102000000.0694.3
Bubba StammATL127010103600000.0141.2
Lukas GeorgeDET98010002500000.0101.1
K.C. SzporlukMIN16150300018900000.0211.3
Tommy MozisekGBY162010023080001207.51207.5
Larry MialikDET1600100835600019612.319612.3
Luther PalmerATL140000032160001148.11148.1
Jeff BakerGBY1690000010001469.11469.1
Tom DeLeoneNJY7301000000000.000.0
Gene MackenIND161602000000000.000.0
Gary KipfmillerLAS151501000000000.000.0
Dan MedlinKCY161601011720400000.000.0
Reggie McKenzieSFO1616010001600000.000.0
Willie PostlerPIT1520100110800000.060.4
Eric KellyGBY161601000000000.000.0
Tom DrougasWAS161601011720000000.000.0
Joey JacksonNED166010207800000.0100.6
Sherman WhitePHI168010306200000.070.4
Ken SandersDEN1616010202000000.0130.8
Chuck HeardOAK162010002100000.000.0
Andrew HowardHOU154010106700000.080.5
Joe FederspielCLE1615010304200000.0352.2
Larry EdwardsMIN1615010203700000.000.0
Mel LongKCY14201001028900000.0130.9
Willie BuchanonKCY16160000015300000.039024.4
Clarence EllisDET98020001600000.000.0
Maurice TylerGBY16140101010500000.0191.2
Jack MildrenCIN1680100117400000.000.0
Bruce LairdDAL167010002700000.010.1
Tommy CassanovaOAK16160102015500000.0130.8
Paul SeymourNJY16400000000022914.322914.3
David KnightDET16702000790001127.01187.4
Darryl StingleyJAX1670000112100029118.229118.2
Charlie WadeJAX1500000013400000.024916.6
Doug DumlerSDO5301001400000.000.0
Paul HowardTBY16160100212200000.000.0
Bob PetersonGBY1101000000000.000.0
John MullerJAX1616010005600000.000.0
Dave ReavisARI1313010018600000.0110.8
Dennis JohnsonGBY1616020203500000.0120.8
Harvey MartinDET1514010103600000.000.0
Karl LorchBUF1111010001000000.000.0
Derland MooreNED1616010202700000.000.0
Mike BarnesCAR1611010003900000.040.3
Bill WindauerCLE161010005300000.0130.8
Joe EhermannCIN1615010202800000.000.0
Wally ChambersSEA1615010201800000.000.0
John GrantNOS16201021124800000.000.0
Bob MaddoxDET166010008800000.000.0
Jim MerloIND1600100021200000.000.0
Jim YoungbloodSFO1680201116400000.000.0
Jim O'MalleyATL40010007700000.020.5
Brian KelleyBUF1600100233700000.000.0
Edwin FinleyMIA1640100327000000.000.0
Burgess OwensDEN1616010104400000.000.0
Joe BlahakSEA1615010108200000.0432.7
Willie OsleyGBY1413020002400000.000.0
Ken PharesSEA1414010203000000.030.2
Ray OldhamNED16160200524300000.0100.6
Levi JohnsonBUF127010009300000.000.0
Tommy CampbellKCY1650100016500000.000.0
Calvin JonesCAR1600100115800000.000.0
Joe LavenderOAK1616010103000000.0120.8
J.V. CainCAR160000081690001257.81257.8
Jack EttingerBUF151401000000019112.719112.7
Billy JohnsonDAL660000112500019332.219332.2
Mark MarkovichMIN1313010002500000.000.0
Jim PietrzakNYK161601000000000.000.0
Scott AndersonBAL161601000000000.000.0
Tom ForrestDAL1640100113600000.000.0
Ed FisherCAR16160100111300000.080.5
Robert PrattSFO152010017800000.000.0
Harold HoltonOAK22010011300000.000.0
Bob Van DuyneCIN55010014000000.000.0
Darrell AustinATL16160100111900000.000.0
Jeff SevyBUF16160100412700000.000.0
Dave SimonsonATL1515030005800000.000.0
Gerry SullivanOAK1212020018400000.000.0
Al OliverNOS1212020127300000.0201.7
Henry LawrenceJAX16160400011800000.0191.2
Bill DulinMIN161601000000000.000.0
Keith FahnhorstPHI16160200012500000.000.0
James BuckmonNJY1610100011400000.060.4
Dave GallagherNYK1616010102400000.0110.7
Ed JonesCHI1616010002500000.000.0
Richard BishopDET1616010203800000.000.0
Mike RainesTEN1612010002600000.000.0
John TeerlinckSFO163010001200000.0120.8
Paul VellanoCHI1610100011700000.0251.6
Charles DavisOAK1616010202900000.000.0
Larry HuntSFO168010102000000.000.0
Randy GradisharDAL1615010103000000.000.0
Tony BellIND50010037900000.0102.0
David JonesWAS141301000700000.000.0
Ken SawyerCHI161101021731000000.000.0
Dick ConnCHI1616010014400000.000.0
Tim RudnickTBY16110100317300000.050.3
Bill SimpsonARI1411010104400000.010.1
Jimmy AllenNJY1616010003800000.0311.9
Leonard FairleyBUF1630100316900000.0533.3
Rickey YoungDAL90000009400011112.311112.3
Russ FrancisCIN16600000000024815.524815.5
Lawrence WilliamsDEN7600000800016022.916022.9
Dennis FranklinCAR1600200116500000.01086.8
Colin RichardSDO1400000212100000.030321.6
Lee GrossPHI161602000000000.000.0
Joe FieldsTBY111101000000000.000.0
Herbert ScottCIN1111010008600000.000.0
Dennis HarrahDAL1212010019700000.000.0
Steve KnutsonIND14130300010400000.0100.7
Robert JacksonSEA12120100110300000.000.0
Mike BiehleNOS1530100211500000.000.0
Craig HertwigTBY16160100012200000.000.0
John ZimbaWAS167010202700000.050.3
Bob MartinBUF1616010003000000.000.0
Brison ManorMIN16150100017600000.0120.8
Charlie HallDET1615010002900000.000.0
Elois GroomsNED1410010003600000.0100.7
Louie KelcherNOS1616010102700000.000.0
Marty SmithATL1613010002800000.000.0
Jimmy WebbLAS163020001800000.050.3
Gary JohnsonTEN1615010002400000.0110.7
Steve TowleDEN91010001200000.000.0
Bob BreunigPHI1614010202000000.000.0
Tom RuudTEN9301000700000.000.0
Tom EhlersMIA1440100011600000.000.0
Bruce EliaHOU1650100015900000.060.4
Joe HarrisSEA1620101017300000.000.0
Fulton KuykendallDEN1615020204300000.090.6
Ken BernichCIN164010203700000.000.0
Dave BrownBAL16160102127500000.030.2
Glenn LottDAL161201011429900000.0342.1
John StarkebaumDET16160000012500000.017210.8
Mike WilliamsNJY1640100014700000.000.0
Monte JacksonNED16120000013400000.024015.0
Charles MillerPIT16160101227600000.046829.3
Steve TaylorLAS1620100010600000.080.5
Steve FoleyCIN131301001114100000.070.5
Richard OsborneDET16001000000000.000.0
Darwin WillieSEA161100000000028818.028818.0
Mark GrahamPIT1400100214700000.0130.9
Ray HallCLE150010008600050.350.3
Larry KainGBY16001003374000784.9784.9
Ronald ParkerNED700100065000202.9202.9
Mike FuhrmanCLE16001001195000231.4231.4
Richard ApplebyTBY16102000180000523.3523.3
Harold PorterHOU12000001119000746.2988.2
Mel JacobsOAK6000000920006611.023439.0
Ricky ThompsonDAL13300000300021816.821816.8
Karl FarmerHOU800101131000131.6131.6
Gerald TaylorPHI121200000000032427.032427.0
Russ BolingerCHI65010014700000.000.0
Dave ScottNED1212010018100000.000.0
Randy CrossSFO161602000000000.000.0
Ray PinneyNOS71010004500000.071.0
Dan JiggettsCLE1680100011700000.000.0
Joe DelvinIND119010018300000.000.0
Todd ZolnoskiSEA81010004600000.000.0
Mike St. ClairDAL1615010002700000.0100.6
Lee Roy SelmonDEN161601001818000000.000.0
Robert PennywellGBY144010006200000.000.0
Mackenzie StokesKCY165010104200000.000.0
Terry TautoloATL1610010101200000.090.6
Reggie WilliamsCLE1515010004200000.0140.9
Jerry DandridgeBAL1100100222900000.000.0
Jim GuenoDET60010004900000.050.8
Tom PerkoCHI1130100014900000.000.0
Clarence ChapmanTBY141402011118800000.070.5
Keith MoodyTBY1430200017800000.060.4
Melvin MorganNOS1613010104700000.0211.3
Jerome DoveSFO30010002100000.020.7
Melvin WilsonSEA143010007900000.070.5
Tim FoxCIN1100100014000000.000.0
Gary BarbaroPIT165010101400000.000.0
Curtis JordanPIT1411010107400000.000.0
Kurt KnoffTBY1230100116400000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software