League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1977 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dan FoutsIND161656939769.8485012.228.52713610779109.5
Ken StablerWAS161655039171.1443811.358.07663211686105.9
Jim HartCLE161651435769.5411511.538.01773313625104.2
Dick ShinerARI151551434867.7415511.948.0879289617103.0
Scott HunterDAL161657540169.7404810.097.045425864198.2
James HarrisCAR161652034866.9373910.747.1967291348296.0
Joe NamathBUF141451134968.3369410.587.2352241154495.7
Joe TheismannMIA161658739467.1431110.947.3449281473894.6
Roger StaubachKCY151553635766.6438212.278.1872221563793.7
Bob GriesePHI161653533362.2373311.216.986028964193.4
Mike PhippsSEA161658239367.5416610.607.1677241264693.3
Daryle LamonicaATL161655838168.3393910.347.0669231259593.1
Jim PlunkettTEN121139024562.8272011.106.975221929291.8
Archie ManningLAS161655637066.5391310.587.0459261551291.2
Greg LandryNJY101031319662.6221711.317.088016833190.2
Steve SpurrierNED161656535963.5391810.916.9377281466390.1
Pat HadenOAK161649931963.9353111.077.0864201057189.8
Leo HartBAL151549032866.9339510.356.9360151344285.8
Terry BradshawMIN121237023663.8272611.557.37589847285.0
Steve GroganPIT161650531061.4325510.506.4562211240184.0
John ReavesNOS161652534866.3361510.396.8955121357183.3
Luke SargentJAX161343226360.9269910.266.2557171043382.3
Don StrockSFO161653432260.3384311.937.2071191754180.9
Tom OwenDET161651730458.8346811.416.7181201453180.6
Steve BartkowskiCIN131342726862.826629.936.2356111034179.2
Craig PenroseGBY161340423658.4275011.656.8159141233178.2
Mike KruczekCHI9928419368.015217.885.36435616178.1
Jim ZornSDO161652332462.032049.896.1349141442277.0
Jerry TaggeDEN161657335461.833589.495.8650181644176.8
Jim FasselTBY151551830158.1309510.285.9755141245174.7
Brian SipeHOU161650326753.1288110.795.7365171843166.5
Ken AndersonNYK7422411651.810969.454.89425512163.7
Bob AvelliniNYK131250027955.826769.595.3550111933162.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
James HarrisCAR1616785266.73677.0618412769.08747.3192189014
Dick ShinerARI1515704158.62756.711479866.76443.51963723829
Jim HartCLE1616755877.34748.171298465.15441.91983622459
Joe TheismannMIA1616804758.82725.7915611070.56541.72012615330
Ken StablerWAS1616704462.93197.251289070.35341.42022917938
Leo HartBAL1515583865.52877.551439365.05941.31571811429
Jim PlunkettTEN1211603863.33007.891218066.15041.31402917924
Dan FoutsIND1616664771.24008.5115210267.16240.82192314115
Archie ManningLAS1616613963.93148.0516011068.86440.01923522924
Joe NamathBUF1414694768.13166.721308867.75240.01872617021
Terry BradshawMIN1212452146.71366.48915459.33639.61321811226
Pat HadenOAK1616452862.21967.001559762.66139.41673620813
Scott HunterDAL1616694971.03266.6517612571.06939.21922714722
Roger StaubachKCY1515513058.82719.0316610764.56539.21963519730
Steve GroganPIT1616693449.32447.181478658.55738.81553016445
Don StrockSFO1616653553.82557.291659356.46036.41834023212
Greg LandryNJY1010412458.51717.13915358.23336.311016939
Craig PenroseGBY1613412561.01716.841025251.03736.31363118125
Luke SargentJAX1613402870.01926.861398057.65036.01312515226
Daryle LamonicaATL1616543768.52546.861539763.45535.91862817426
John ReavesNOS1616533056.61775.9015210569.15334.91672214318
Bob GriesePHI1616694362.33237.511648954.35634.1172179824
Mike PhippsSEA1616603660.02476.8616610663.95633.71934528655
Jerry TaggeDEN1616764153.92666.4917110058.55733.31692917142
Steve BartkowskiCIN1313503468.02116.211307356.24333.11342112720
Steve SpurrierNED1616553258.22547.941679959.35532.91833620217
Tom OwenDET1616503264.01875.841548857.14831.21622112026
Brian SipeHOU1616342264.71496.771497248.34530.21454024127
Jim FasselTBY1515653452.32126.241679456.35029.91482716128
Bob AvelliniNYK1312311858.11086.001377957.74029.21353519822
Mike KruczekCHI9910770.08111.57795468.42227.8692112321
Jim ZornSDO1616643453.12407.061488758.84127.71503722436
Ken AndersonNYK74281035.7666.60592745.81118.65497113

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR151539320785.296114592364.00311651.61015612
Wilbert MontgomeryCLE141131717895.645613421934.60422661.9112519
Mike PruittMIN16927315735.765617311304.19231252.280546
Chuck ForemanHOU151536914043.80359561612.88382052.686436
Lenvil ElliottCIN141324713115.31651237952.57251040.067498
Rick KaneNED161627811854.2639533732.2113861.557314
Delvin WilliamsJAX161427511484.17469311013.26271140.765311
Walter PaytonMIA161021611345.2550428853.04251456.059374
Calvin HillWAS161625010924.37444401162.906583.357282
Ricky BellDET161629810743.6064333651.97171058.854302
Greg OliverGBY12820510435.096114451523.3817847.164274
Lonnie PerrinSFO141221510204.7443534722.1210550.054372
Dexter BusseyDEN1681789975.60467331203.6416743.855402
Howard StevensBUF16152369073.8468834982.88131076.943221
Cullen BryantNJY16141968764.4726514614.36271763.043241
Joe WilsonPIT16162088684.1725425441.769555.653290
Charlie WhiteOAK1661638465.1952410363.602150.036302
Greg JonesARI1661768294.7154931792.5510770.048292
Robert MillerLAS16112118293.9329221924.3811545.537241
James McAlisterSEA16121628064.9874510515.1012866.737292
Harold HartDAL1642307963.46307321123.5033927.342291
Larry PooleGBY1651767904.49568361253.47341955.951212
Roland HarperCHI15151967473.8146924873.6314964.354270
Larry CroweIND16152197463.4122216191.1910660.045280
George AdmundsonARI1692027433.6830222733.32311032.347320
Laverne SmithPHI16151647274.4356523703.04231147.840200
Jerry LatinNYK1612097203.4446332501.5610220.041240
Terry MetcalfNOS1641756933.9647725712.8415960.044262
Haskel StanbackATL16111896803.60265291083.7210660.042221
John IsenbargerBAL1631606534.0851623552.3918844.433190
Duane ThomasTEN1091656013.6441621823.9016531.334202
Louis CarterNOS16141795963.3333227110.4112758.332180
O.J. SimpsonBAL16111975232.6518630511.70371643.238160

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Emmett EdwardsNYK161634015846.5162110.264.7735540121972846.7205
Duriel HarrisWAS161618312467.8134010.817.326314111655832.8215
Harold CarmichaelSEA161516611468.7127411.187.67568778459627.9193
Richard ForbesIND161616911366.9161414.289.5572742111458428.9288
Mel GrayDAL161615511071.0119010.827.68521435659026.3192
John StallworthARI161616511066.7139512.688.455327913554130.5218
Glenn DoughtyMIA161616210766.0153014.309.44719496964825.0349
Freddie ScottGBY161621510448.4145413.986.765075931453040.6235
Harold JacksonNJY161117010360.6140213.618.254818081441241.3249
Drew PearsonATL16161489765.5119912.368.10484487758825.2193
Joe SweetPIT13131469665.89469.856.483145010837538.9153
Frank GrantBAL16161439465.7104211.097.29446393454426.3174
Ron JessieCIN16151689355.4103911.176.183204621254930.6144
Brian BaschnagelKCY16131238871.5120213.669.77601619759920.5195
Reggie RuckerCLE15151278768.5123914.249.764977717348526.2205
Isaac CurtisPIT16161598754.7107512.366.764316261651530.9144
Ted KwalickGBY16161368562.5101811.987.49329363857623.6111
Lynn SwannNOS16131338563.987110.256.55387404452125.5151
Larry BurtonSDO16151318262.67889.616.02279392456223.3122
Cliff BranchKCY16111248064.5134216.7810.827187512353023.4264
Pat CurranIND16111027977.589011.278.73309717448720.9132
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR15151027977.57869.957.71491364348421.1100
Roland HarperCHI15151007777.05376.975.37283340457817.340
John GilliamBUF16151067671.785311.228.05254456248122.0151
Ron ShanklinNED16161327657.699513.097.544956851159322.3172
Ken BurroughTEN11101087468.5104114.079.644396110837129.1164
Charlie SmithOAK16151317456.5110114.888.40456444747627.5214
Stanley MorganPHI13131127365.292912.738.294225910439128.6143
Cornell BedellMIA1615997070.773310.477.40339432356417.6102
Aundra ThompsonBUF16131147061.473410.496.44144314450822.481
Charlie JoinerHOU16161236956.173210.615.95233373748425.471
Kenny RandleSFO16131166959.588212.787.60216711633334.8121
Larry BrunsonDET16161066864.290113.258.50348516743824.2180
Wallace HarrisCHI16131246854.85197.634.19268292854422.870
Louis NealCAR161996868.76229.156.283283311932930.170
Shaquille BravataMIN15131026765.774711.157.32250493543923.2111
Jerome BarkumKCY16141076762.668710.256.42222271861817.3100
Cullen BryantNJY16141016766.34196.254.15239424449920.240
Henry MarshallLAS16161036765.088313.188.57325585447221.8132
Charle YoungMIN14121046663.55818.805.59151322846822.280
Lawrence WilliamsDEN14121156455.777412.096.73268505345825.1101
John BrockingtonWAS1616886371.664310.217.31251325252516.870
Nat MooreLAS1615946367.078412.448.34264596542921.9112
Riley OdomsBUF1410996161.665810.796.65262472747720.892
Gene WashingtonOAK162896168.55979.796.71317402729430.3111
Jim BeirneATL1610786076.965210.878.36255524253114.7111
Bennie CunninghamNED1616996060.678013.007.88240776449520.0121
Sammy WhiteSFO1616956063.283613.938.80145535457416.6150
Charlie StoudmireSDO1616875967.883214.109.56364462446718.6171
Ricky ThompsonDAL167755978.74607.806.13175316336820.461
Tony HillLAS1613855969.45519.346.48144393247118.061
Frank LewisNED1616885865.962810.837.14302475445419.4151
Otis TaylorDAL1615995858.678013.457.88325414653218.6111
Steve LockhartMIA1616815871.665611.318.10189296062313.0100
Gary ParrisDEN13111065753.85038.824.751314311243024.730
Wilbert MontgomeryCLE1411675785.15149.027.67330523135319.060
Wesley WalkerJAX1615985657.170712.637.21205404347420.791
Steve LargentNYK12121075551.466312.056.20297500856419.081
Jack BrownCHI168945457.43877.174.12111423642122.351
Bob ParsonsSFO1612815466.768912.768.51155321438121.3101
Harold HartDAL164765471.14217.805.54210331344317.260
Charles NashWAS1616725475.078314.5010.88171661228924.9141
Jeremiah BrothertonATL166755370.757710.897.69283692436620.571
Jean FugettOAK1616825364.65059.536.16142413643019.140
Larry MialikDET16161005353.060911.496.09169813745422.051
Al ChandlerHOU16161155346.14668.794.05236312751122.580
Rick KaneNED1616735372.654010.197.40298474137619.490
Rich CasterLAS1610865260.555410.656.44170594746018.780
Calvin HillWAS1616625283.954610.508.81317334136616.980
Mike MahoneySEA1613815264.260311.607.44146475443118.8100
Art MaloneATL165735169.93967.765.42208323238119.240
Norman McDonaldBAL1312875158.651010.005.86190583338022.960
John SykesNOS1612795164.667613.258.56271431129227.1121
Bruce AdamsCHI1411705172.953210.437.60324552340617.281
Leonard WillisSEA1610745168.957611.297.78165412227926.5101
Devard RademacherNOS1613805062.54919.826.14179341745717.570
Delvin WilliamsJAX1614785064.157911.587.42349573146516.892
Jerry LatinNYK161845059.54148.284.93248341552116.160
Mike JonesKCY1611775064.956511.307.3498522238320.161
Chuck BradleyCAR1414744966.261212.498.27286521546116.191
Walker GilletteBUF1513654873.858712.239.03129506344214.7111
Speedy ThomasCIN1611804860.057411.967.18243644138820.691
Gene WashingtonCLE1614774862.360512.607.86212448447616.290
Pete HucklebyCHI1616744864.952811.007.14139384446615.940
Terry MetcalfNOS164714867.64128.585.80259551040917.460

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Reggie RuckerCLE1515262284.61948.827.46341955.91750.063
Joe SweetPIT1313281967.91266.634.50473063.81940.449
Richard ForbesIND1616261973.11648.636.31443068.21943.276
John StallworthARI1616271866.71518.395.59453066.72248.970
Louis NealCAR161241770.81096.414.54402870.02562.542
Emmett EdwardsNYK1616281450.0997.073.54943739.42122.386
Stanley MorganPHI1313211466.714210.146.76402562.51845.044
Brian BaschnagelKCY1613191368.41239.466.47392974.42256.457
Harold CarmichaelSEA1615201260.0998.254.95403075.01435.046
John GilliamBUF1615181266.7826.834.56231669.61147.840
Speedy ThomasCIN1611171270.6655.423.82211361.9942.929
Ken BurroughTEN1110141178.6766.915.43342367.61441.245
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR1515161168.8645.824.00402870.01845.042
Steve LockhartMIA1616141178.6847.646.00211571.41361.934
Drew PearsonATL1616121191.7908.187.50372156.81643.259
Henry MarshallLAS1616131184.6736.645.62362569.41644.440
Harold JacksonNJY1611191052.6656.503.42553054.51934.564
Cullen BryantNJY1614161062.5464.602.88332163.6824.222
Freddie ScottGBY1616181055.6838.304.61561832.11730.466
Duriel HarrisWAS1616191052.6929.204.84724765.32433.359
Ricky ThompsonDAL167111090.9797.907.18252288.01144.024
Calvin HillWAS161699100.0697.677.67000.000.019
Ron JessieCIN161515960.0738.114.87552647.31527.352
Glenn DoughtyMIA161618950.0333.671.83393179.51846.260
Frank GrantBAL161612975.0404.443.33382360.51847.448
Lawrence WilliamsDEN141214964.39911.007.07432455.81739.540
Sammy WhiteSFO161615960.0637.004.20301550.0930.035
John BrockingtonWAS161615853.3465.753.078450.0337.534
Otis TaylorDAL161515853.3749.254.93352057.11337.134
Gene WashingtonCLE161414857.1759.385.3619947.4631.628
Norman McDonaldBAL131214857.1587.254.14201365.0630.023
Riley OdomsBUF141015853.3577.133.80241250.0833.334
Charlie SmithOAK161516850.0718.884.44442352.31636.451
Larry BurtonSDO161516850.08010.005.00351954.31131.438
Aundra ThompsonBUF161311872.7445.504.00322062.5928.137
Mel GrayDAL161613753.8355.002.69413073.21639.056
Ted KwalickGBY161611763.6537.574.82271866.71348.154
Devard RademacherNOS161312758.3659.295.42261350.0415.424
Larry MialikDET161612758.37310.436.08412356.11741.534
Larry BrunsonDET161677100.0436.146.14281760.7310.734
Charle YoungMIN141211763.6436.143.91251352.0624.029
Isaac CurtisPIT161622731.88712.433.95452351.11635.644
Lynn SwannNOS161312758.3304.292.50412868.31741.542
Mike MahoneySEA16138787.5497.006.13311754.81135.531
Wilbert MontgomeryCLE141177100.0689.719.71211885.7733.323
Walker GilletteBUF15138675.0477.835.88221672.7940.929
Gary ParrisDEN131118633.3549.003.00361850.01233.331
Wallace HarrisCHI16137685.7386.335.43301446.7516.724
Nat MooreLAS161510660.0406.674.00191578.9947.438
Rick KaneNED16168675.0477.835.885480.0240.022
Rich CasterLAS16107571.45911.808.43221359.1836.428
Charlie JoinerHOU16168562.55310.606.63372259.51540.540
Cornell BedellMIA16158562.5244.803.00252080.01144.031
Pete HucklebyCHI161655100.0438.608.60262076.91453.829
Cliff BranchKCY16119555.65911.806.56332163.61648.548
Terry MetcalfNOS16411545.5306.002.73292172.4517.218
Harold HartDAL1647571.4295.804.14191473.7526.317
Bennie CunninghamNED16167571.45010.007.14241458.31458.338
Wesley WalkerJAX16156583.35811.609.67371951.41643.231
Frank LewisNED16169444.4266.502.89352365.71234.331
Art MaloneATL1657457.1143.502.00221359.1627.321
Jack BrownCHI1686466.7328.005.33261453.8726.919
Jeremiah BrothertonATL1666466.7389.506.33181477.8633.324
Shaquille BravataMIN15138450.0276.753.38262076.91557.735
Jean FugettOAK16166466.75513.759.17221568.21359.130
Bob ParsonsSFO16126466.7338.255.50261869.21453.835
Charlie StoudmireSDO16166466.7317.755.17201575.0840.036
Al ChandlerHOU16168450.0215.252.63281139.3414.321
Delvin WilliamsJAX16146466.7317.755.17291862.11344.826
Bruce AdamsCHI14119444.4369.004.00282071.4828.621
Steve LargentNYK121212433.3266.502.17311858.11032.330
Tony HillLAS16137457.1276.753.86271763.01244.428
Jerome BarkumKCY161410330.0206.672.00382155.31334.234
Jerry LatinNYK1618337.5103.331.254375.0250.018
Leonard WillisSEA16107342.9186.002.57171164.7635.328
Mike JonesKCY161133100.03812.6712.67281553.6828.626
Gene WashingtonOAK1625360.010.330.20301963.3930.025
Kenny RandleSFO161312325.0134.331.08372362.21540.537
Pat CurranIND16113266.72512.508.33302480.01550.037
Ron ShanklinNED16163266.7115.503.67442454.51125.041
Chuck BradleyCAR141422100.0178.508.5010440.0330.026
Roland HarperCHI15153133.31212.004.00141178.6642.921
Charles NashWAS16163133.31515.005.00181583.3738.936
Jim BeirneATL1610200.000.000.00171376.5741.226
John SykesNOS1612300.000.000.00211466.7838.127

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Ricky ThompsonDAL167472555.413064421.50
Chuck DetwilerNED16164549411.00000.00
Doug DennisonLAS160442896.601947424.91
Joe WashingtonTEN163421423.40000.00
Jack DeloplaineNYK160402566.40513026.00
Lenny DunlapSDO1634040710.20410025.00
Dave HazelGBY16114047912.00000.00
Greg StemrickBUF16164042310.60000.00
John StallworthARI16163849713.112266930.41
Jim SmithNOS166372306.20000.00
Willie RodgersDET1603661917.23000.00
Wallace HarrisCHI1613352587.403273322.90
Tom HayesDEN1610353249.30000.00
Gerald TaylorPHI1610332888.7013131.00
Danny ColbertNJY1414332597.80000.00
Wally HenryJAX1615322196.802871525.50
Billy ThompsonHOU1393240612.712671827.61
Jack DolbinIND1615322648.30000.00
Charles MillerPIT11113132010.30000.00
Archie GriffinSEA1403134111.02000.00
Haskel StanbackATL1611301495.001020320.30
Vince PhasonCAR1223043714.61000.00
Gene WashingtonCLE16142933311.51000.00
J.J. HansenWAS1612281505.40000.00
Irvin MalloryKCY1610271063.90000.00
Mike HoltSFO16162542617.01000.00
Ike ThomasDET1615000.003590525.90
Duriel HarrisWAS1616000.003597427.80
Harold JacksonNJY1611000.003496128.32
Dave FarmerBAL162000.003274623.30
Nate HawkinsSFO161000.003088529.51
Speedy ThomasCIN1611000.002967823.40
Richard CaldwellTEN162000.002969624.01
Tom DrakeCLE167000.002872225.80
Stan DavisCAR161000.002769525.70
Rob LytleKCY166000.002661823.80
Rocky ThompsonBUF151000.002561724.70
Autry BeamonNYK162000.002552621.00
Jim DuncanNED161000.002464026.70
Oliver DavisATL169000.002450921.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Dillan GrahamSFO160415082.056162369.65862.54242100.0
Steve Mike-MayerCIN160384682.657192673.181361.5373897.4
Ross LeahyOAK160374092.556192286.41333.3333594.3
Roy GerelaTEN160343987.255152075.061060.03838100.0
Cole BernsteinNED160343987.257131872.291275.0373897.4
Tony DiRienzoNYK160343987.253172277.36966.7162080.0
Mark MoseleyNOS160334475.055112250.051050.02121100.0
Chester MarcolMIN160334082.551111764.71333.3394097.5
Ricky TownsendDAL160323884.255141973.75683.3374288.1
Dan BeaverARI160323982.149121866.7000.0414493.2
Bill BellCAR150313783.85791560.02450.0434693.5
Stan WoodfillKCY160313686.1455955.6020.0353697.2
Tom DempseyDEN160303781.157142070.03742.93434100.0
Jason HuttonGBY160304075.052132356.531127.3414689.1
Dashawn DellWAS160293290.64981172.7010.0414493.2
Chris BahrPIT160293582.94941040.0020.0323494.1
Rolf BenirschkeIND160293582.949131872.2000.0374386.0
Charlie GogolakNJY150283384.854141973.74944.43030100.0
Alan PringleSEA160283971.852122254.53742.9343597.1
Rafael SeptienBUF160283384.8514850.01333.3383997.4
Neil O'DonoghueCLE160273090.052101283.31250.0525889.7
Barry BryantTBY160262989.7547977.82366.7262796.3
Joe DaneloDET160263574.354112055.05955.6252986.2
Toni FritschBAL160253278.15881457.12633.3323494.1
Horst MuhlmannPHI160242788.9496875.0000.0404490.9
Tim WebsterATL160242982.848101566.7010.0343791.9
Rick DanmeierMIA160232785.25271070.01250.0343694.4
Quinn ClementsSDO160222684.6493742.9010.0353697.2
John LeypoldtLAS160202774.14661346.2030.0394097.5
Grant GuthrieHOU160172763.05741330.82728.6343597.1
Don BitterlichJAX160162564.05061540.02450.0313296.9
Mike ClarkCHI160151978.9474850.0000.0222491.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Billy Van HeusenNYK160109504446.3444640.86437
Cliff ParsleyCHI160108483844.8401337.26342
Herman WeaverBAL160100475447.5407640.87041
Larry SwiderDAL160100471947.2394639.56746
Jim McCannLAS16092441748.0370240.27348
Frank GruberKCY16097435644.9363637.56639
Tom BlanchardNJY16097434344.8364037.56538
Jerry DePoysterHOU160104431741.5379436.56738
Tom SkladanyDEN16092425146.2365339.76838
Rick FaulkBUF16089419647.1361140.66540
Bruce BarnesDET16097411542.4358737.06028
Reginald BartonPHI160101409240.5356135.36637
Rick EnglesTBY16097408442.1359037.06229
Ward ReidJAX16089407745.8337037.97031
Dave ChappleOAK16084406048.3343640.97034
Tevin SpinksNED16091404644.5353038.86937
Mitch HoopesSEA16092400143.5342537.26724
Jeff WestSDO15087397145.6332638.26130
Ruben WoodardCIN16080395149.4314039.37531
Mark RaymondATL16090383342.6312934.85930
Brian DohertyMIN16086371843.2324137.77038
Chuck RamseyPIT16084371844.3321738.36225
Dennis ParteeTEN13076367948.4313141.27126
Jeremy LomaxMIA16081343742.4268533.16020
Kenny SawyerWAS16075334444.6276436.96228
Nicky CarrGBY16073333045.6286139.26232
Julian FaganNOS16072325945.3271537.76030
Terrell GrahamSFO16073319043.7257135.26220
Morris PatterIND16077318341.3263434.26128
Troy BattleCAR16072318144.2254535.36328
John JamesARI13060285447.6242140.46730
Mike MichelCLE9044183441.7145333.06418
Randy WalkerCLE7027127147.1101337.56911
Quinn ClementsSDO1601757633.952831.1464

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Glenn CameronNYK1614157520.00004965470.020.0
Jack HamSEA1616140425.51544225382.119.5
Greg BinghamHOU1616140636.51414176131.920.3
Tom JacksonLAS1616132251.01104355860.515.5
Jim FilesSEA1615124421.01104344480.718.9
Charlie WatersLAS1616123390.00004285790.016.1
Charlie HallDAL1615121323.51243716021.116.1
Rod MartinMIA1616118261.00113825860.315.0
Carl WeathersCAR1616117342.00003496640.315.1
Steve FoleyCIN1616116231.00003956030.214.0
Lukas GeorgeDET1615115353.50004365160.716.1
John KetchoyianNJY1615115351.00104005820.315.4
Matt BlairTBY1616113331.00104784470.415.9
Curtis JordanPIT1616113440.00004395890.015.3
Bill BergeyDEN1615111345.01224445621.414.9
Andy SelfridgeNOS1616111384.01404124731.917.3
Chuck DetwilerNED1616110360.00004376040.014.0
Bob HornNED1616110320.52504225571.314.6
Kevin ReillyBAL1313109293.51103243951.419.7
Willie LanierSDO1615108271.01104575130.614.0
Avery RoysterDEN1615108402.01134655530.714.7
Richard WoodNJY1616108443.50223966340.915.1
Terry BeesonNYK1614108240.00004825440.012.9
Dick AndersonMIA1515105370.00103615480.215.6
Carl GersbachTEN1616105280.50124104600.315.3
Dewey SelmonJAX1616105294.00314574961.414.5
Carl RussMIN1615104412.50104135340.715.6
Bob ThornbladhIND1414103381.51003694000.618.5
Mike FullerDET1616103321.00004525740.213.3
Jimmy AllenNJY1616102240.00004206530.011.7
Mike HaynesSEA1616102330.00104575820.213.0
Norris ThomasPHI1616102310.00103636400.213.3
Larry BallCHI1414101372.00143964450.716.6
Dave DusekSDO1616101268.0112114555883.612.9
Allan EllisCLE1616100340.00203465990.314.2
John SandersCAR151599250.00003126080.013.5
Art StringerCAR161699300.00003315820.014.1
Fuzzy KinneyCIN161698321.00103764400.516.1
Ed O'NeilSFO161598263.00353645091.214.5
Taylor OgdenGBY161298230.00103544460.215.1
Mel LongKCY161495371.52324234901.314.6
Craig ClemonsDAL161595331.50003666010.213.4
Dwight HarrisonDAL161694170.00103636470.211.0
Dick AmbroseDET161694381.00004304480.215.1
Ted ProvostTEN141493170.00003203630.016.1
Mike SensibaughNYK161693320.00005046000.011.3
Dale FarleyOAK161591195.01203624181.914.7
John BuntingOAK131391251.00233023290.918.5
Robert BrazileBUF161690194.01574285331.911.8
Mike VarsityPHI161389352.51513415731.513.8
Bernie ZaoussisNYK161688270.00004535510.011.5
Mike HoltSFO161688280.00103625650.212.5
Nolan CromwellSDO161688280.00004395510.011.7
Brig OwensHOU161687230.00003925240.012.0
Jameson LeitschCHI161587324.02403984392.314.7
Maurice TylerGBY161587320.00003986040.011.9
Terry SchmidtJAX161687331.00004775690.211.6
John BushongCIN161684330.50413975800.812.0
Harold McLintonJAX131383323.02113363531.717.1
Eddie BrownNOS161583311.00103984840.413.0
Mike ReinfeldtDEN141483420.00004034980.013.9
Ken HoustonNJY161682260.50104236550.210.1
Isiah RobertsonPIT131382240.53113304241.114.1
Jack TatumOAK161581380.00003965760.012.2
Phil WiseATL161481240.00004025640.010.9
Bruce LairdSDO161681320.00004545860.010.9
Ralph OrtegaSDO161581302.02324264931.412.3
Neal ColzieCHI161681221.00004715240.210.5
Ken BordelonATL16981201.03213144751.312.9
K.C. SzporlukMIN141280200.00003655040.011.5
Robin ColeTBY161679263.50304694961.311.2
Dan WittenCHI121078250.00103293360.315.5
Joe FederspielCLE161678322.02213215111.213.5
Mike HegmanSFO161378153.51472184371.914.7
Fred McNeillKCY1616773310.528114385573.712.1
Ike ThomasDET161576220.00004345250.010.2
Mike WagnerBUF161676270.00104435830.210.0
Bob PifferiniPIT161076370.01103223250.617.5
Sidney BrownNYK161676220.00004695580.09.5
Dave ElmendorfTEN161475160.00003844900.010.4
Ron PritchardARI161275230.00102983700.314.7
Casey RobersonWAS161375201.00003444140.212.7
Randy GradisharDAL161475244.517133605772.211.0
Carl EkernPIT161474251.00303554510.912.4
Scott StudwellARI16674102.00001973560.615.6
Emmitt ThomasNED161673251.00004065620.210.2
Ted WashingtonMIN161273221.01202343661.116.0
Willie AlexanderLAS161672200.00004375840.09.0
Mel RogersPHI16772190.00101963120.317.9
Danny ColbertNJY141472220.00103485720.210.2
Mel BlountHOU141471170.00003495080.010.3
Dan BuffoneLAS141070101.50332593371.313.7
Dennis ColemanTBY151270192.50423643991.612.0
Ted HendricksIND161670151.03214184511.39.9
Larry RowdenTEN161469255.51103403442.214.5
Joe BullardTBY161269240.00003052700.016.2
Larry WeidnerCAR161668230.00003436560.09.1
Mike DavisSFO161668140.01003626000.28.5
Tim BeamerARI131267170.00002754200.012.1
Zeke MooreDEN161667150.00004816010.07.6
Stan BlackIND161667290.00004284060.011.5
Bill BradleyARI161666350.00004026010.010.1
John RowserIND161666270.00104525470.29.3
Harry HowardGBY161666230.00004046040.08.8
Doug NettlesATL151566230.00203835650.49.4
Raymond ClaybornIND161666190.00004345360.08.8
Loren ToewsBAL161465283.00103364600.912.1
Garth Ten NapelMIA141465181.00203415380.69.6
Derrel LuceARI161064202.00312492911.715.9
Gary CampbellCLE16155985.02513034992.49.0
Ed JonesCHI131357189.0417114204646.59.5
Justics AndresTBY161655225.5214124975044.38.2
Griffin ConoverSFO1615552013.021643574846.410.5
Jim OsborneJAX161653135.51504184142.88.6
Harvey MartinDET1616511710.0324284155217.18.3
Joe EhermannCIN161651267.01803955462.98.9
Randy WhiteNOS161651247.548194195153.88.8
Fred DeanARI1616481112.5216103424666.58.8
L.C. GreenwoodMIA1616471713.0819193915567.28.1
Peter ForsytheTBY161647175.021124644424.17.6
Ed BradleyPHI1616471113.0426313525487.87.9
Lance HutchisonSEA161546215.01424234602.28.2
John MatuzakARI1616462112.0119173705555.88.5
Brison ManorMIN1614461416.0425354085448.38.0
John TateNED16746126.00102413681.910.5
Ron BillingsleyNJY161645216.00873705332.68.0
George MartinCIN1616451813.0528433775338.68.4
Paul SmithSDO161543205.031004214673.97.7
Mark LomasCLE1616421210.0220183285056.37.7
Joe JonesNJY161539166.571524035844.96.2
Elmer AllenJAX161639229.5311114244924.87.7
Lee ThomasJAX161638146.01814224793.16.4
Jack YoungbloodSEA161538199.031524415365.06.8
Elex PricePHI161138105.00511783313.010.4
Richard BishopDET131238198.5314103404755.48.0
Joe GreeneBAL1311371111.048142904215.58.3
Dave PureiforyWAS16113795.041322383666.08.4
Leroy JonesCAR141437148.551353035275.07.2
Jim MitchellDEN161636197.051313804335.87.6
Willie CullarsBAL16123687.001583034764.66.5
Larry JamesonCHI141436166.01693864043.27.3
Carl HairstonLAS161636165.042124215375.65.9
Bob PollardPIT161635107.5221154445625.45.2
Dave GallagherNYK167351211.5517103494367.77.5
Kim BokamperSDO151535168.031964005335.66.3
Tom JacksonLAS16163485.541474045274.55.1
Ricky MessengerNYK161234156.0917163974846.66.2
Karl LorchBUF1593366.531152803685.67.0
Marty SmithATL151132165.01512683762.98.2
Ezra JohnsonHOU1616321710.062133995716.56.1
Earl EdwardsOAK15143188.538113463944.96.4
Brent BuchananHOU161631106.041163324055.26.4
Nathan RoldanNOS16163186.031593384415.45.8
Don CroftCAR161631216.521453345793.96.4
Cedrick HardmanCIN161629158.0317173825465.15.6
Mike St. ClairDAL141229115.562013125076.25.6
Richard NealKCY161427106.03823754573.75.2
Doug TroszakGBY151527148.561883335266.25.8
Mike FanningCLE161326147.5210111582747.111.0
Jim DeLisleNJY161225255.00442714602.07.5
Pat ToomayCLE16425116.52862054064.17.0
Wayne HammondDAL1292557.011132114124.65.9
Louis RossTEN131222116.0213172582877.37.2
Ron YankowskiTEN16320156.52302012794.18.6
Sherman WhitePHI1691865.541442484295.54.4
Brian McConnellPHI1671875.04631533374.56.1
Larry JacobsonCIN1631735.01881302795.06.1
Gary BurleyHOU1601528.5113107521810.38.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Ken HoustonNJY16168124274865581.5
Chuck DetwilerNED1616765084060482.6
Clarence ChapmanTBY1616750083354084.4
Willie AlexanderLAS161661043135058481.6
Ike ThomasDET16156301115552579.3
Danny ColbertNJY1414679094357281.6
Rod MartinMIA161651410166558678.6
Dwight HarrisonDAL16165291136864777.2
Steve FoleyCIN1616551074060380.6
Bob BrudzinskiBAL14135117273243182.4
Dan WittenCHI12105141263233681.6
Carl GersbachTEN16165109124846075.1
Terry SchmidtJAX1616480195356981.7
John KetchoyianNJY16154120175958279.5
Mike WagnerBUF16164521123458383.1
Greg BinghamHOU1616440105961376.8
Maurice TylerGBY1615481195260477.9
Bruce LairdSDO16164102185358677.1
Bill BradleyARI1616474183260182.0
Jimmy BrightCLE1511441073141581.5
Dave DusekSDO1616465064958877.3
K.C. SzporlukMIN1412470263550480.1
Doug BeaudoinKCY166414061326789.0
Gary WoolfordDET1611473152738881.5
Melvin MorganNOS131349043744178.1
Tim RudnickTBY1611412042935080.0
Rick ByasSEA1616433134354577.0
Phil WiseATL16144130333656478.8
Tom JacksonLAS16163470176058678.4
Emmitt ThomasNED16163481144856279.8
Carl WeathersCAR16163581128066473.0
Ray RhodesSDO15153510104553078.5
Dick AndersonMIA1515300104354879.2
Mel BlountHOU1414322094450878.2
Earlie ThomasMIN1515313193759080.4
Alvin WyattHOU169353093635979.4
Richard WoodNJY1616317086563474.2
Mike DavisSFO16162201165160079.2
Lester HayesDEN16162561134554179.0
Allan EllisCLE1616200125059977.8
Lyle BlackwoodKCY16162471123956380.2
Mike HoltSFO16162681114956577.4
Doug NettlesATL15152431114756577.8
Skip ThomasJAX16162922114553578.1
Art StringerCAR16162240105558275.7
Jim MarsalisOAK16152791104655477.6
Pete AthasLAS1682120103237580.2
Jeris WhiteNED11112230103142980.8
Rolly WoolseyDAL161520095054976.1
Mike FullerDET1616220094857476.8
Robert JamesNJY161627094453477.4
Mike SensibaughNYK161629094460078.0
Norm ThompsonCAR161626093959079.1
Mike HegmanSFO1613228092643781.8
Tim BeamerARI1312219085142073.2
Harry HowardGBY1616216084760477.0
Lukas GeorgeDET1615230184051677.8
Tommy CassanovaOAK88241183631676.5
Sterling BurroughsJAX1616240083450179.3
J.J. HansenWAS1612210083143079.7
Norris ThomasPHI1616100185264079.2
Zeke MooreDEN1616120154960178.4
Brad Van PeltNJY1610100123144080.8
Bobby BrooksBUF1616100114154378.2
Frederick WegisBAL166180113249280.2
Danny RhodesGBY1681481112637481.7
Roussell WilliamsCHI16161681104042376.7
Tom HayesDEN1610100103134879.0
Neal ColzieCHI161610094852475.3
Glenn CameronNYK1614123085854772.7
Rod PerrySFO161610084056577.3
Robert BrazileBUF1616112083853377.5
Craig ClemonsDAL161516083260179.4
John TateNED167122082736879.3
Mike WilliamsNJY147122182436680.4
Kennedy RichWAS141210082437380.4
Larry WeidnerCAR1616000184665679.7
Joe FederspielCLE1616000143151181.0
Danny ReeceNOS1616000114455776.7
Jack HamSEA1616000105953872.3
James HunterHOU1616000104058377.4
Mel LongKCY1614000103549077.9
Leonard FairleyBUF1610000102331680.4
Carl RussMIN161500094753474.8
Avery RoysterDEN161500094455375.8
Fred McNeillKCY161600093855777.3
Reggie WilliamsCLE151500093146578.2
Larry EdwardsPHI11900092629678.1
Dave BrownBAL111100092139780.9
Jack TatumOAK161500083757677.3
Mark MurphyCAR161600083656477.4
Maxwell TorresMIN13300082926175.0
Tom MeyersATL8800082430478.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Don MacekCAR16166213745.31025450.452626.0
Ed FisherCAR16165611947.11025450.452622.6
Jim LangerCIN16164411538.3515670.245925.1
Sid SmithWAS16166011452.6725870.341827.3
Mike SchnitkerMIA16164311039.1486591.240727.0
Darrell AustinATL15154110937.6655510.934531.6
Billy ShieldsKCY16163110729.0246530.645023.8
Al KrevisCLE16165010647.2895901.549021.6
Rich GrbacPIT16152710426.0185311.546822.2
Ken JonesMIN16164910447.1225970.341824.9
Tim StokesBAL16162810227.5145600.745322.5
Tom CondonHOU16163610235.3315570.248521.0
Tom RaffertyHOU16164210141.6285531.448420.9
Steve CorbettCLE16163510035.0255710.947121.2
Dennis HarrahDAL1616299929.3336080.542523.3
Randy CrossSFO1616429842.9685741.450219.5
Fred SturtOAK1616389739.2465351.148020.2
Joe DelvinIND1616319632.3245970.741623.1
Scott ParrishDAL1616339534.7076081.242522.4
John AyersBAL1616359437.2045620.744721.0
Paul RyczekCLE1616429345.2685861.449218.9
Charles GoodrumARI1616399142.9425730.343221.1
John HannahNED1616279129.7446150.739523.0
Lee GrossPHI1313299131.9464461.336624.9
Terry HermelingHOU1616358939.30135572.348518.4
Woody PeoplesSFO1616298932.62125742.150517.6
Bill BryanSEA1616278930.3376281.136424.5
Lionel AntoineGBY1515478853.4245380.746219.0
John MullerJAX1616348838.6015890.242720.6
Steve SylvesterGBY1616438848.9155810.949217.9
Rich CoadyNJY1616298733.3356130.842420.5
Gerry SullivanOAK1616378742.5385351.548018.1
Tom GlassicNJY1515358740.2235730.539721.9
Ron YaryOAK1313278631.4155071.037323.1
Dan YochumCLE1616448551.8295901.549217.3
Art KuehnSFO1412338538.8454601.140021.3
Jesse CarrWAS1616298434.5055890.841820.1
Jim ReillyLAS1515358342.2465271.137921.9
John HillARI1514348341.0034800.636422.8
Lynn BodenBAL1616208324.1025300.443019.3
Tom BanksDET1010298135.8303410.027829.1
Bob KuechenbergCIN1616358143.2445670.745917.6
Dan DierdorfDAL1616228027.5046080.742518.8
Keith FahnhorstPHI1515268032.5125420.445117.7
Ernie MaxwellNJY1616377946.8376131.142418.6
Gary KipfmillerLAS1414307838.5045130.836221.5
Dave DalbySDO1616217727.3055950.841418.6
Joe WysockDEN1616287736.4286021.340619.0
Jerry WinansMIA1616277635.5056270.838619.7
Greg DubinetzKCY1616197625.0096501.445016.9
Owen BernardDEN1616287437.8376021.240618.2
Tom DrougasWAS1616197425.7075891.241817.7
Steve KnutsonIND1616207427.0046040.743017.2
Sam HoldenARI1515257334.21145362.639118.7
Phil LaPortaCAR1616327343.8025450.452613.9
Willie ParkerTEN1312197226.4134440.736020.0
Jack RudnayNOS1616167222.2035660.546415.5
Quentin AsksonGBY1311297240.3573661.930923.3
Al SimpsonATL1616287238.9056080.838118.9
Omar PetersBUF1616247233.3086531.237619.1
Ed FultonCAR1514257234.7014720.246415.5
Dan MedlinKCY1414207128.2075261.338818.3
Steve RileyIND1616227131.0036040.543016.5
Gordon GravelleJAX1616267037.1375971.242816.4
Shelby JordanMIA1616237032.9156590.840717.2
Ken HuffPHI1616287040.0035730.546914.9
J.T. TurnerGBY1111276939.1064051.533120.8
Andy MaurerJAX1515226832.4045430.738517.7
Joe FieldsTBY1616166823.5036490.537118.3
Art ShellPHI1616296743.3135780.546214.5
Dan SmithMIN1616316746.3085981.342515.8
Leon GrayLAS1616216731.3076001.241716.1
Dick StevensWAS1616296643.9085891.441815.8
Guy MorrissDEN1414286642.4014930.234219.3
Don MorrisonBUF1616246536.9296601.438516.9
Cal WithrowCHI1515256538.5556170.829322.2
Rodney MeyersCHI1616186527.7126830.331720.5
Rex HammondBAL1616176526.2135730.544814.5
Erick NadeauNOS1313286543.1024200.537117.5
Tom LukenDET1616216532.3065381.147113.8
Stan WaltersTBY1616246536.9046490.637117.5
Burton LawlessBUF1616166425.00106551.537916.9
Doug DiekenNED1616246338.10106151.639515.9
Greg SampsonBUF1616176327.0086601.238516.4
Mike CurrentPIT1616326251.6265461.147313.1
Paul LaavegDET1010196230.6323530.629021.4
Bart MatthewsDEN1414286245.2145180.834418.0
Matt HerkenhoffHOU1313256240.3444520.940415.3
Al OliverNOS1616196230.6065661.146413.4
Reggie BoboSDO1613286145.9064891.234217.8
Forrest BlueSFO1212235939.0143871.033917.4
Preston DesantisTEN1616185930.50105951.746512.7
Barry DarrowCAR1411205933.9074471.643813.5
Robert WoodsDET1616205834.5045380.747112.3
Kurt SchumacherSFO1612225837.9034420.738215.2
Greg KindleMIA1515245742.1035770.538115.0
Charlie GettyCIN1616255743.9165671.145912.4
Bill DulinMIN1414195733.3644820.834016.8
Stan RogersTEN98145724.6142841.426321.7
Russ WashingtonDAL1616175630.4075881.241213.6
Duane MayIND1616185632.1056040.843013.0
George StarkeLAS1414255545.50115172.136315.2
Adam RidgleNOS1616175530.9045560.746111.9
Rob WootenDEN1616265547.3066021.040613.5
Mike KelsonMIN1110305554.5464371.433516.4
Craig HertwigTBY1615265547.3195741.633216.6
Preston ArntsonSDO1111155427.8284092.026320.5
Reggie McKenzieSFO1212275450.0364331.439413.7
John HicksNYK1616205437.0187461.126820.1
Dennis SwilleyDAL1616165429.6035970.541912.9
Donnie GreenNJY1616205238.5255840.939213.3
Mark NordquistIND1616185234.6056040.843012.1
Dennis GainesPIT128185234.6172702.625520.4
Bert CassidyCHI1616185234.61136831.931716.4
Allen GallaherTEN1613125223.1064741.338013.7
Noah JacksonPIT1515215240.4015150.244011.8
Mike MontlerTBY1111135125.5124250.526619.2
Landon LeroyTEN118135026.0143331.223221.6
Pete AdamsJAX1614155030.0134080.728217.7
Dave ReavisARI1514185036.0174621.534514.5
John KelseyNYK1616215042.01127681.627818.0
Jim YarbroughKCY161694918.40126531.845010.9
Dave ScottNED129184936.7013660.322621.7
Branden PetersonNYK1515184837.5196561.424419.7
Herbert ScottCIN1010174835.4083182.524319.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Dillan GrahamSFO160000001470016500.000.0
Steve Mike-MayerCIN160000001350015100.000.0
Ross LeahyOAK160000001270014400.000.0
Roy GerelaTEN160000001290014000.000.0
Cole BernsteinNED160000001250013900.000.0
Chester MarcolMIN160000001250013800.000.0
Dan BeaverARI160000001320013700.000.0
Bill BellCAR150000011260013600.000.0
Ricky TownsendDAL160000001230013300.000.0
Neil O'DonoghueCLE160000001320013300.000.0
Jason HuttonGBY160000001320013100.000.0
Dashawn DellWAS160000001190012800.000.0
Stan WoodfillKCY160000001210012800.000.0
Tom DempseyDEN160000001190012400.000.0
Rolf BenirschkeIND160000001260012400.000.0
Rafael SeptienBUF160000001160012200.000.0
Mark MoseleyNOS160000001110012000.000.0
Chris BahrPIT160000001130011900.000.0
Alan PringleSEA160000001160011800.000.0
Tony DiRienzoNYK160000001120011800.000.0
Charlie GogolakNJY150000001080011400.000.0
Horst MuhlmannPHI160000001110011200.000.0
Lawrence McCutcheonCAR15155100001801082864190.92864190.9
Mike PruittMIN1693000001801081974123.41974123.4
Toni FritschBAL160000001060010700.000.0
Tim WebsterATL160000001050010600.000.0
Barry BryantTBY16000000970010400.000.0
Joe DaneloDET160000001090010300.000.0
Rick DanmeierMIA160000001030010300.000.0
Reggie RuckerCLE1515010000170102126584.3126884.5
Quinn ClementsSDO160000001150010100.000.0
John LeypoldtLAS16000000106009900.000.0
Wilbert MontgomeryCLE14112000031160962303164.52303164.5
Greg OliverGBY1281000181160961203100.31452121.0
John StallworthARI16164100215315192140387.72569160.6
Grant GuthrieHOU1600000095008500.000.0
Don BitterlichJAX1600000092007900.000.0
Chuck ForemanHOU15158200036130781898126.51990132.7
Lenvil ElliottCIN14134000048130781633116.61633116.6
Richard ForbesIND161610002172122761678104.91702106.4
Emmett EdwardsNYK1616200001121741621101.31621101.3
Delvin WilliamsJAX1614200000120721727107.91727107.9
Cliff BranchKCY161102000012072134283.9134283.9
Mike ClarkCHI1600000075006700.000.0
Mike HoganLAS16522000771106693358.393358.3
Louis NealCAR161000012431106670644.170644.1
Duriel HarrisWAS16160000110211066137786.12351146.9
Harold JacksonNJY16112100212910162140087.52361147.6
Ken BurroughTEN1110010004410162104194.61119101.7
Stanley MorganPHI131300000641016292971.5118991.5
Greg JonesARI1664000121006099061.999061.9
Dexter BusseyDEN1683000117810060126679.1147792.3
Brian BaschnagelKCY1613320015910060120975.6120975.6
Joe SweetPIT1313100171391006094672.894672.8
Walter PaytonMIA161040003939054143689.8143689.8
Rick KaneNED161642000090541725107.81725107.8
Gene WashingtonCLE161431000132905462038.895359.6
Howard StevensBUF16153100009054117273.3117273.3
Roland HarperCHI151530003199054128485.6128485.6
Cullen BryantNJY161420000569054129580.9129580.9
Larry PooleGBY16520004127905487154.487154.4
Duane ThomasTEN109100000905486886.886886.8
Terry MetcalfNOS164500062308048110569.1110569.1
Harold HartDAL164500173048048121776.1121776.1
Otis AndersonSFO16331013167804845828.645828.6
Willard HarrellMIA16630001179804884953.184953.1
Calvin HillWAS1616200002480481638102.41638102.4
Charlie WhiteOAK166100021148048107867.4107867.4
Harold CarmichaelSEA161500000888048128280.1128280.1
Drew PearsonATL16162000007144122076.3122076.3
O.J. SimpsonBAL1611810222276704280150.180150.1
Ricky ThompsonDAL16763004228704247829.9138086.3
Haskel StanbackATL161150001227704288955.6124177.6
Charlie DavisTBY1275000184704265754.865754.8
John IsenbargerBAL163400001704280750.480750.4
Walker GilletteBUF15133210031704258739.165843.9
Woody GreenSDO15330003209704270847.270847.2
Laverne SmithPHI16153100007042117373.3117373.3
Pat CurranIND1611010000704289055.689055.6
Ike HarrisIND16802004232704263339.663339.6
Glenn DoughtyMIA16161000026240153095.6153095.6
Willie BeltonDEN16722003170613874646.674646.6
Bob BruerDAL1511020000613851134.151134.1
Rickey YoungDAL15870002143603669346.269346.2
Art MaloneATL16541018265603696460.396460.3
Larry BrunsonDET16164100011603690156.390156.3
Ray JarvisBAL1473000078603657340.967548.2
Bennie CunninghamNED1616210322177603678048.878048.8
John GilliamBUF16151000036603686253.989656.0
Steve LockhartMIA1616110002603665641.066041.3
Dave AtkinsCLE16010006304603623914.923914.9
James McAlisterSEA161210001486036104365.2104365.2
Isaac CurtisPIT161600000736036107567.21649103.1
Nat MooreLAS16150000134603678248.978248.9
Wesley WalkerJAX1615100000513274646.674646.6
Jon StaggersDET13120000187513259245.561747.5
Joe WashingtonTEN16370001135503076848.091056.9
Jerry LatinNYK161500041954330113470.9113470.9
Willie RodgersDET16040008242503052032.5113971.2
Ron JohnsonTBY15531015210503078552.379753.1
Mel GrayDAL16162200005030119374.6119474.6
Ron ShanklinNED1616210061225030106166.3106166.3
Alfred SykesTBY16920001243503047229.556135.1
Hank BjorklundCIN161230000503071644.871644.8
Nate HawkinsSFO16120001311503024615.4113170.7
Steve GroganPIT16162000035503067242.067242.0
Freddie SolomonHOU14142000031503058942.164846.3
Fred ColemanPHI15920000158503036724.536724.5
Sammy WhiteSFO1616230000503083652.383652.3
Henry MarshallLAS1616200000503093858.693858.6
John BrockingtonWAS16161000055503064340.264340.2
Roosevelt LeaksNJY16211007227503070143.870143.8
Mike MahoneySEA16131100157503061438.461438.4
Dave LoganWAS166100000503040725.440725.4
Frank LewisNED161601017271503062839.362839.3
Rhett DawsonARI1616000002503059837.459837.4
Lawrence WilliamsDEN1412000003503077655.477655.4
Lonnie PerrinSFO141200000185030106375.9106375.9
Mike ThomasOAK13101000070412697775.297775.2
Aundra ThompsonBUF16131100041412672745.472745.4
Ahmad RashadARI16100000262412656435.356435.3
Pat HadenOAK16161000000402433120.733120.7
Frank GrantBAL161654101374024104265.1104465.3
Rob LytleKCY16650000183402451732.3113570.9
John RigginsSEA16231003298402431219.531819.9
Speedy ThomasCIN1611300017286402462539.1130381.4
Joe WilsonPIT161630000484024110068.8110068.8
Lou PicconePHI13531001150402441131.699076.2
Rich CasterLAS161020004146402455434.655434.6
Po JamesSFO16020009312402463039.463039.4
Mike HancockPHI9720003153402431034.431034.4
Eric CrabtreeBUF16210006236402427317.127317.1
Rocky ThompsonBUF15110015213402472148.1133889.2
Stan DavisCAR16110002142402431419.6100963.1
Charlie SmithOAK161511000394024111169.4111169.4
Lynn SwannNOS161310002102402488355.288355.2
Jim CulbreathWAS16010000183402418811.818811.8
Jim BeirneATL161001000169402465941.265941.2
Raymond ChesterCAR140010114313402432223.032223.0
Altie TaylorPHI16500002205402486454.086454.0
Otis TaylorDAL1615000000402478048.878048.8
Pete HucklebyCHI16160000023402452833.052833.0
Scott SampsonATL1610000004402452632.952632.9
Jubilee DunbarTEN87000000402437546.937546.9
Don CalhounHOU820000174402443954.947859.8
Leonard ThompsonWAS141000002175402425618.325618.3
Loaird McCrearySDO16140000154402437423.437423.4
Bruce HarperNED160000000402421513.421513.4
George AdmundsonARI169300051603120105365.8105365.8
Stephen RhodesJAX1613110118209312037923.737923.7
Alfred JenkinsLAS16310003116312018211.418211.4
Bob AdamsIND1612010000312033220.833220.8
Charlie JoinerHOU16160000161312073245.873245.8
Jean FugettOAK16160000131312050531.650531.6
Larry MialikDET16160100021312060938.160938.1
Larry CroweIND1615101000323018104065.0133083.1
Tom OwenDET16167000035301842426.542426.5
Mike VoightMIN16650003129301841626.041626.0
Jim ZornSDO1616400000301824615.424615.4
Louis CarterNOS16144000029301868142.668142.6
Ricky BellDET161630000233018133183.2133183.2
Shaquille BravataMIN15132000044301875350.293862.5
Jason MerloIND16010004370301819712.319712.3
Norman McDonaldBAL13121200030301850939.251039.2
Ollie SmithPIT1616100000301846629.146629.1
Greg LattaSEA16510017278301833120.733120.7
Russ FrancisCIN1616100000301834821.834821.8
Colin RichardSDO111100031223018181.681173.7
Willie MillerBAL16212000226301835522.235522.2
Tony HillLAS16131100028301859437.159437.1
Willie AlexanderLAS16160105082301800.01046.5
Eddie BellNJY16120000389301833821.133821.1
Hubie BryantPHI12401103182301838031.746438.7
Ted KwalickGBY1616000293083018101863.6101863.6
Phil WiseATL16140101036301800.01308.1
Jack BrownCHI16800003174301840725.440725.4
Bob WicksSFO14100001147301829521.129521.1
Barry SmithTEN16800000179301858736.758736.7
Richard WilliamsOAK16160000086301842826.850931.8
Freddie ScottGBY16160100013018145490.9145490.9
Jim O'ConnorNOS16500001275301840425.340425.3
John McKayCLE1620000096301861938.761938.7
Morris OwensSEA16301001249301825215.868943.1
Paul HoferCLE1440000056301837326.644531.8
Ron CuieIND16101000293301821513.421513.4
Wendell TylerGBY16301021435430181489.31589.9
Jim LeJayMIA960100056301843748.643748.6
Wallace HarrisCHI1613810017327211451932.4151094.4
Franco HarrisSEA16310007246211446128.846128.8
Jack DolbinIND16151000091211433220.859637.3
Ed BeckmanJAX1631001421721141328.31328.3
Sam MongeonTBY124010001211426221.826221.8
Wally HenryJAX161562000176201239424.6132883.0
Moses DentonKCY11450015200201274667.874667.8
Dan FoutsIND1616410000201247529.747529.7
Ricky ScalesOAK90400001552012465.125228.0
Gary DavisIND16131003300201249631.051432.1
Billy ThompsonHOU13921021159201200.0112486.5
Cornell BedellMIA16152200021201274146.376347.7
Robert MillerLAS161120000772012102363.9132482.8
Dave WilliamsSDO16112001262201264440.364440.3
Jimmy DuBoseJAX16220008344201220813.020813.0
Archie GriffinSEA14020000872012825.942330.2
Mike JonesKCY16112100029201259837.459837.4
Larry BrownPIT14010004237201263345.263345.2
Don HerrmannSDO161110001184201230118.830118.8
Paul StarobaDEN161010001206201234821.890256.4
Jim BertelsenCAR15111001152201220613.720613.7
Tom GatewoodJAX751000091201250672.350672.3
Ron MayoDEN1661000019201234221.434221.4
Benny MaloneWAS160110011352201259637.359637.3
Dennis FranklinCAR16151100086201219412.151332.1
Bruce AdamsCHI14111000037201257441.057441.0
Richard CaldwellTEN1621000215720121318.282751.7
Bubba BeanATL13410000692012685.2685.2
Leonard WillisSEA16101000162201256435.359837.4
Andre HerreraSDO1621101117201245328.345528.4
Steve DavisMIA741000065201229842.642260.3
Bob ChandlerSFO1616010000201247929.949130.7
Cliff HarrisCIN12900000137201200.019115.9
Dwight HarrisonDAL16160112034201200.0925.8
Fair HookerCAR161500000105201229918.729918.7
Ken HoustonNJY16160001033201200.01247.8
Ron JessieCIN16150100012012104265.1104265.1
Willie LanierSDO16150100056201200.01388.6
Billy ParksDET16140000187201216410.316410.3
Bob TuckerBUF163000000201241826.141826.1
Larry WatkinsHOU1600000127720121428.91428.9
Gibril ClackDEN12101000126201213211.013211.0
Dan WittenCHI12100001068201200.014111.8
Andrew MitchellARI16800003212201225415.925415.9
Jeremiah BrothertonATL16600000130201257736.157736.1
K.C. SzporlukMIN141200010101201200.0705.0
Tom SullivanTEN16302002309201227817.428918.1
Billy TaylorOAK1614010022992012976.1976.1
Riley OdomsBUF1410000000201265847.065847.0
Charlie StoudmireSDO16160000196201284853.084853.0
Kent GaydosDEN1612010000201235622.335622.3
Skip ThomasJAX16160000034201200.0925.8
Leon McQuayPHI1010100192201246346.346346.3
Charle YoungMIN1412020122214201258141.558141.5
Al ChandlerHOU16160200023201246629.146629.1
Darryl StingleyMIN16801002267201242726.742726.7
Nathaniel MarlerPHI14110000024201200.0715.1
Billy JohnsonDAL16200001290201225716.125716.1
Bob HerrickJAX16000002249201220112.620112.6
Sam McCullumNED1210000000201240333.640333.6
Mike HoltSFO1616000110267201200.049430.9
Barry SantiniATL121101001247201228824.028824.0
Larry BurtonSDO16150200118201281951.281951.2
Fulton KuykendallDEN1450003026201200.0815.8
Charlie PhillipsSDO1570100096201200.0634.2
Steve FreemanWAS16110103079201200.0945.9
Jim JodatSFO40000003720127919.87919.8
Mike BarberSDO133000000201237929.237929.2
Don PetersenMIA1240100015201213511.313511.3
Gene WashingtonOAK16200002109201261438.461438.4
Perry GriggsTEN1450000175201223016.423016.4
Dashawn AldrigeGBY1110000152012012555.046642.4
Bob BrudzinskiBAL14130102094201200.01178.4
Billy WaddyNJY921000040118768.412213.6
Cotton SpeyrerDET8300001012611820926.120926.1
Jerome BarkumKCY161401000011868742.968742.9
Roger CarrCHI1400100015811817012.117012.1
Craig PenroseGBY1613910003910623914.923914.9
Mike KruczekCHI9991000010611813.111813.1
Jim SmithNOS1668100118710624615.447629.8
Brian SipeHOU161671000010636422.836422.8
Don StrockSFO161671000010621413.421413.4
Scott BullTEN6570000010635659.335659.3
Luke SargentJAX1613600002510624115.124115.1
Jerry TaggeDEN161650000010637423.437423.4
J.D. HillTBY884000110810651063.8821102.6
Greg LandryNJY101040000010622322.322322.3
Mike CollierKCY824100214710640851.052665.8
James HarrisCAR161631000210620612.920612.9
Scott HunterDAL16163000001061026.41026.4
John SykesNOS1612310002310667642.369743.6
Doug DennisonLAS1603000536110616210.192557.8
Vince PhasonCAR1223000010310600.043736.4
Terry BradshawMIN1212200000106978.1978.1
Jim HartCLE1616210000106734.6734.6
Joe NamathBUF141420000010614110.114110.1
Ike ThomasDET16152000621410600.093558.4
Bob ParsonsSFO161220000010668943.168943.1
Kim McQuilkenMIN422000001067619.07619.0
Don HardemanTEN16120002194106935.8935.8
Dave HazelGBY1611200008110645528.493458.4
Larry MuckerGBY166200002510619312.119312.1
Norm BulaichJAX16711000010618911.818911.8
Joe DawkinsLAS165100002671061599.91599.9
Milt MorinKCY15101000122710637324.937324.9
Lemar ParrishIND15111000011610600.051934.6
Devard RademacherNOS16131100012310649130.749230.8
Abel AgreeCAR1615100003110617611.017611.0
Leo AllenNYK1601200641210640625.440625.4
Chuck BradleyCAR1414110001110661243.761944.2
Terry NelsonTBY1681000727210643827.443827.4
David HillTBY151510012219810646731.146731.1
Jim KelleherJAX161100022011061589.91589.9
Ted McKnightBAL10011002170106545.4545.4
Jimmie GilesDAL161210000010625115.725115.7
Mike BassSDO650111510310600.0569.3
Tom BlanchardNJY1600000010600600.000.0
Bill BradleyARI1616000103210600.0744.6
Jim BraxtonBUF1610002143751061177.31177.3
Larry BrownPHI85010019010611514.411514.4
Sandy DurkoKCY164000103010600.0976.1
Johnny FullerCIN1240000019710600.017414.5
Carl GersbachTEN161600021214510600.01096.8
Mac HaikLAS13001000216106594.5594.5
Jimmie JonesDEN141011009610600.030.2
MacArthur LaneMIA16001006264106563.5563.5
Jim MarsalisOAK1615010005210600.01197.4
Mike McCoyCHI1616031101110600.0392.4
Mike MontlerTBY1111011007910600.0302.7
Kent NixBAL3000000010620.720.7
Clancy OliverKCY1612000005910600.0322.0
Brig OwensHOU1616000104310600.0865.4
Charlie SandersTEN1250003922610614111.814111.8
Paul SmithSDO1615011306710600.000.0
Wayne StewartNED8000003187106597.4597.4
Earlie ThomasMIN15150100016810600.0130.9
Emmitt ThomasNED161601011831110600.0483.0
Bob TrumpyMIN40000051001064110.34110.3
Mike WagnerBUF1616000103410600.0523.3
Carl WeathersCAR1616020105010600.0694.3
Charlie WeaverGBY141200021423110600.0503.6
Micah AlexanderTBY1680100227210617711.117711.1
Octavio LeafARI110010013237106918.3918.3
Fuzzy KinneyCIN1616010203110600.0935.8
Everett CollinsGBY55000002510613727.413727.4
Lukas GeorgeDET1615020204710600.0352.2
Tommy MozisekNED160010132971061288.01358.4
John McMakinNYK1610300835510621913.722213.9
Clark HossNJY15200001262106503.3503.3
Dennis CambalCIN1610004153771061076.71076.7
Barry PearsonPHI66000011910627846.327846.3
Ashton McKillopARI1600110011010600.050.3
Sherman WhitePHI169011006310600.0251.6
John BuntingOAK1313000001610600.070.5
Ted WashingtonMIN1612000102510600.0774.8
Maurice TylerGBY1615010403610600.0815.1
Bruce LairdSDO1616000003810600.01026.4
Tommy CassanovaOAK88000005910600.0415.1
Dan WernerPHI100000001062323.02323.0
Clifton DavisARI16100004276106925.8925.8
Gary ButlerSFO1600000001061589.91589.9
Billy Joe DuPreeARI10800001910640140.140140.1
Gary ParrisDEN131100000010650338.750338.7
Paul SeymourNJY166010037010626516.626516.6
Homer MayNED160000012011061127.01127.0
Golden RichardsNYK4400000010629974.829974.8
Dennis JohnsonGBY1615021103310600.0201.3
Brian McConnellPHI167011107210600.050.3
Loren ToewsBAL16140115633610600.0593.7
Joe RizzoTBY1650001014810600.0291.8
Joe BlahakSEA16150202010510600.01328.3
Lyle BlackwoodKCY1616030007010600.0472.9
Dan RusterPIT1650001125010600.01348.4
Andy JohnsonHOU16000018262106865.4865.4
Manfred MoorePIT11000000410632529.532529.5
John CappellettiCIN11100012111106383.5383.5
Henry ChildsCIN101000014610616616.616616.6
Carl SwiercDEN92000018410621824.221824.2
Frosty AndersonCIN1650100120010637423.437823.6
Joel ParkerNJY153000006910624916.624916.6
Jim SimsSFO135011209010600.0393.0
Evan JolitzIND16160211236710600.0764.8
Cal PetersonLAS16110101113610600.0362.3
Matt BlairTBY1616000222910600.0563.5
Danny RhodesGBY1680204717710600.0483.0
David JonesWAS1613000101010600.0865.4
Randy PoltlARI1611000209310600.0845.3
Rick ByasSEA1616010105310600.0392.4
Doug NettlesATL1515020103410600.0432.9
Jimmy AllenNJY1616000207610600.0704.4
Rudy GreenSFO163000153841061298.11298.1
Wayne HoffmanBAL1411020003410642930.642930.6
Greg McCraryARI160000121901061469.11469.1
John SawyerJAX950200015910625628.425628.4
Lofell WilliamsPIT1630100422910628117.628117.6
Marshall JohnsonNED1600000155106654.1654.1
Brison ManorMIN1614041126310600.0452.8
John BushongCIN16160102013810600.0633.9
Elois GroomsNED1616031102310600.0654.1
Charles JamesNYK168000006210600.0996.2
Glenn LottDAL161400013022410600.0432.7
Ed TaylorTEN1640000122010600.0885.5
Mike WilliamsNJY1470200014210600.0221.6
Roussell WilliamsCHI1616010002610600.0774.8
Rocky FelkerBUF1200000017010600.023919.9
Johnnie GrayHOU1620001219610600.0472.9
Andy ReidOAK2000002381066532.56532.5
Darnell PowellCLE13300000910617513.517513.5
Jay SaldiMIN1630000019010622313.922313.9
Barry BurtonGBY16000007324106241.5241.5
Richard OsborneDET1500200432410621514.321514.3
Larry KainGBY16000000951061257.81257.8
Carlos SweeneyTEN16500000131106603.8603.8
Richard ApplebyTBY16100000110624715.424715.4
Mel JacobsOAK1600100125710600.063639.8
Ernest PoughNYK16160200228610630619.130619.1
Tinker OwensMIN13200000010616913.016913.0
Karl FarmerHOU1000000101061010.01010.0
Don BuckeyTBY4300001311066516.317644.0
John WoodcockNYK165021002210600.0332.1
Carl EkernPIT161400001431310600.0764.8
Dan JilekNED1690211217010600.0211.3
George FranklinDEN1600000023106674.2674.2
Nate SimpsonMIN1000000189106222.2222.2
Terdell MiddletonARI16000002170106744.61036.4
Kevin LongCIN1230000221910617214.317214.3
Pete JohnsonCIN610000014106416.8416.8
Gerald ButlerDET14000003129106191.4191.4
Elmo BoydHOU1612000011810631319.631319.6
Charles NashWAS1616000008410678348.978348.9
Kenny RandleSFO161300000010688255.188255.1
Rich MartiniMIN5200000010611823.611823.6
Ezra JohnsonHOU1616031436810600.0553.4
Dave LaCrosseCLE50011017110600.0377.4
Lester HayesDEN1616010106910600.0563.5
Raymond ClaybornIND1616000003510600.0644.0
Dashawn WhitfieldNYK1614011001710600.090.6
Sidney BrownNYK1616000103310600.0452.8
Gary WoolfordDET1611000008610600.0734.6
Mike SpiveyWAS163000002110600.0935.8
Mike DavisSFO1616000204610600.0201.3
Jimmy StewartGBY1620001412410600.0472.9
Troy BattleCAR1600000011600500.000.0
Mike MurphyTEN1561100014401229019.329019.3
Bobby AndersonTEN1170000013701213512.313512.3
Scott PalmerNYK16110100010000200.0130.8
Elex PricePHI1611000302000200.000.0
Norris ThomasPHI1616010302800200.000.0
Ken StablerWAS16168100000001519.41519.4
Dick ShinerARI1515610000000533.5533.5
Chuck DetwilerNED16165101012700000.055934.9
Leo HartBAL1515500000000614.1614.1
Daryle LamonicaATL16165200000001207.51207.5
Mike PhippsSEA161650000000022514.122514.1
Joe TheismannMIA1616500000000945.9945.9
Steve SpurrierNED1616410000000372.3372.3
Jim FasselTBY15154100000001499.91499.9
Danny ColbertNJY14144101013100000.033824.1
Bob AvelliniNYK1312410000000675.2675.2
Greg StemrickBUF16164101011400000.043026.9
Bob GriesePHI1616300000000483.0483.0
Irvin MalloryKCY16103100517700000.017510.9
Roger StaubachKCY151531000000022414.922414.9
J.J. HansenWAS16123100010500000.016010.0
Jack DeloplaineNYK1603100019900000.038624.1
Bobby DouglassBUF4220000000013032.513032.5
Jim DuncanNED161200107900000.064040.0
Lenny DunlapSDO1632002222800000.050731.7
Archie ManningLAS1616210001000825.1825.1
Jim PlunkettTEN1211200000000947.8947.8
Mike SimpsonOAK87200103100000.0354.4
Leroy SledgeDEN167210122940001066.61066.6
Dave SmithTBY84200005100016220.354668.3
Alonzo BranchMIA20210000000136.5136.5
Tyrone BosleyTBY31200000000196.3196.3
John ReavesNOS161621000000075547.275547.2
John HollandCLE52200001900017434.820941.8
Gary HudsonBAL151210103100000.0442.9
Harry KnightNJY1622000037000311.9311.9
Jeb BlountSEA30210000000196.3196.3
Richard ToddCIN32200005000227.3227.3
Gary DanielsonKCY1020000000000.000.0
Brian NemethHOU16020007274000110.7110.7
Horace IvorySEA10121000000010210.210210.2
Emery MooreheadNJY16420000000016310.216310.2
Luther BlueCHI161620000000032420.332420.3
Carl AllenTBY167200006200000.01207.5
Ken AndersonNYK74100002000598.4598.4
Mel BlountHOU141413051522800000.023616.9
Chris FletcherBAL65100014000000.0315.2
Floyd LittleCAR14010000000016812.016812.0
Mike MontgomeryNED1601002928900024915.624915.6
Ken RileyDAL161110012025300000.0714.4
Bruce TaylorMIN121210041120500000.022218.5
Charlie WestMIA1651100016700000.0754.7
Al YoungMIN861000510100019324.158673.3
Sterling BurroughsJAX16161102113800000.01499.3
Eddie McAshumGBY53100000000153.0153.0
Ken PayneKCY8010000157000789.8789.8
Steve JoachimATL30100000000217.0217.0
David HummCHI74110000000253.6253.6
Tom ShumanCHI431000000005513.85513.8
Charles MillerPIT11111000115900000.032029.1
Autry BeamonNYK162100109700000.052933.1
Tom DrakeCLE1671101112400000.072245.1
Dave BuckeyCLE3010000300000.000.0
Bob BatemanJAX431100000005012.55012.5
Ike ForteOAK50100026800012024.012024.0
Clark GainesCHI160100009400041726.141726.1
Walter TullisMIA1301000120400000.053941.5
Steve LargentNYK121211000000066355.366355.3
Gerald TaylorPHI1610110001750001066.642526.6
Dave FarmerBAL1621200529500018611.694959.3
Jim StansikMIA16110001343000483.0483.0
Alex PercivalPHI1001000012600015115.115115.1
Walter PackerCHI76100014700000.0355.0
Tom BanksDET101001001410200000.070.7
Bill BergeyDEN1615030103600000.0150.9
Bill BrundigeHOU167020002300000.070.4
Tony ClineCAR162010109700000.000.0
Dennis ColemanTBY15120101510200000.0332.2
Jim DeLisleNJY1612020004300000.0100.6
Dan DierdorfDAL161601000000000.000.0
Dave ElmendorfTEN1614010303600000.000.0
Dale FarleyOAK16150102015700000.000.0
Len GarrettDEN15101005353000926.1926.1
Donnie GreenNJY161603011320200000.000.0
Joe GreenARI1500101222500000.000.0
Joe GreeneBAL1311010269000000.080.6
Tony GreeneSEA10100001011500000.050250.2
Charlie HallDAL1615010203400000.000.0
Cedrick HardmanCIN1616030202800000.000.0
Tom HayesDEN16100002119900000.032420.3
Vern HollandDEN1630100211400000.060.4
Chuck HutchisonMIA60010012800000.000.0
Robert JamesNJY16160101223800000.01147.1
Clint JonesMIN8000003142000567.036846.0
Joe JonesNJY1615020202800000.000.0
Jon KolbATL121101000100000.000.0
Ted KoyPHI1600000000001056.61056.6
Paul LaavegDET1010020009400000.030.3
Jim LangerCIN161601000000000.000.0
Mike LewisCLE1410010204200000.000.0
Mark LomasCLE1616010103400000.000.0
Bob MathesonLAS16002001933900000.070.4
Andy MaurerJAX151501000000000.000.0
Mike McGillBUF1640101019400000.000.0
Jim MitchellDEN1616010001900000.070.4
Jim MitchellLAS16200000000027317.127317.1
Zeke MooreDEN1616010003600000.020.1
Richard NealKCY1614010002500000.000.0
Bill NelsonSDO161020309900000.0332.1
Mark NordquistIND16160200111200000.000.0
Don NottinghamSDO1630000026600018211.418211.4
Rick OgleDET1630102632100000.000.0
Jim OtisBUF166010012860001589.91589.9
Steve OwensPHI1600000629100025916.225916.2
Alan PageOAK1613010201900000.050.3
Willie ParkerTEN131201000000000.000.0
Jerry PattonKCY1614020201500000.000.0
Bob PollardPIT16160101415300000.090.6
Ron PritchardARI1612020001300000.0211.3
Joe ProfitDET11001004180000464.2464.2
Ted ProvostTEN1414020102500000.080.6
Kerry ReardonCIN15150101010000000.0281.9
Jim ReillyLAS15150100010700000.000.0
Mel RogersPHI1670100014400000.000.0
Johnny RolandCAR11001005208000484.4484.4
Louis RossTEN1312010002200000.060.5
Larry RowdenTEN161401012225400000.0100.6
Bob RoweARI160010008300000.000.0
John RowserIND1616010003800000.000.0
Jack RudnayNOS161601000000000.000.0
Larry SchreiberDET1600002183780001368.51368.5
Sid SmithWAS1616010018100000.000.0
Tody SmithSFO164010002100000.050.3
George StarkeLAS14140100010500000.000.0
Lee ThomasJAX1616020103000000.050.3
Norm ThompsonCAR16160102010900000.060.4
Stu VoigtCLE1610000004500027116.927116.9
Wayne WaltonPIT164010008800000.000.0
Cal WithrowCHI151501000000000.000.0
Rayfield WrightBUF1412020001600000.000.0
Alvin WyattHOU1690101114000000.0583.6
Jack YoungbloodSEA161503041621200000.000.0
John ZookTBY16160301010400000.000.0
Jay MitzARI6601000100019732.819732.8
Larry WeidnerCAR1616010202800000.000.0
Keith TempARI1616020001900000.000.0
Mike HarrisDET76010003800000.000.0
Mathias JohnsonCIN7701000500000.0101.4
Charles BlantonBUF1610010007200000.000.0
Lyle ThompsonNED1616010003200000.000.0
Lance HutchisonSEA1615020002600000.0100.6
Jimmy WyrickSFO7501000100000.000.0
Dusty LewisCAR1110000119900018216.518216.5
John JohnsonDAL1500200111900000.000.0
Larry LeeBAL169000083640001579.81579.8
Ted KowalkowskiTEN960101211500000.000.0
Wally LookDEN1310101518600000.0100.8
Dwight GaylorKCY132000042050001078.21078.2
Rex HammondBAL161601000000000.000.0
Jesse CarrWAS161601000000000.000.0
Bert CassidyCHI16160100112700000.000.0
Nicky IadevaiaDEN1615010202200000.000.0
Casey RobersonWAS1613010001600000.000.0
Preston DesantisTEN1616020003500000.000.0
Ricky MessengerNYK1612010203000000.000.0
Peter ForsytheTBY1616010001500000.000.0
Jameson LeitschCHI1615010205700000.000.0
Bubba StammATL1615010115500000.0231.4
Grant UnitasTEN1040100010700000.0111.1
Troy BuchananPIT1210020001900000.0211.8
Patrick SamuelsMIN1210010106000000.000.0
J.B. GargacJAX1540100217400000.080.5
Victor GuerinCIN1616010002600000.0110.7
John KirschnerATL12701000000022118.422218.5
Lenny WestMIN9500000000035339.235339.2
Mike SianiNOS1170100212100037133.778371.2
Royce SmithTEN1110020018300000.000.0
Tom LukenDET16160100013200000.000.0
Charles GoodrumARI161601000000000.000.0
Gordon GravelleJAX1616010003000000.000.0
Eric KellyGBY5501000000000.000.0
Lionel AntoineGBY1515010019200000.000.0
Bart BuetowSDO131301011016800000.000.0
Walt PatulskiARI160010001700000.000.0
Council RudolphSFO1613010001100000.000.0
Dave PureiforyWAS1611010104400000.070.4
Jim OsborneJAX1616010008100000.000.0
Mike KadishHOU15903012221500000.000.0
Tommy GayLAS8601000900000.000.0
Andrew HowardPHI16402022027500000.050.3
Eddie HerbertMIN169020002100000.000.0
Joe FederspielCLE161601041626700000.0201.3
Larry BallCHI1414010206700000.000.0
Ralph CindrichTBY162020002800000.0120.8
Charles BoldenMIA1414010102700000.000.0
Nelson MunseySFO16130300228300000.0150.9
Ray EasterlingSDO120010009600000.070.6
Sam CunninghamCLE1660000219800027717.327717.3
Tom DahlbergNJY1614000014900043227.043227.0
David KnightDET1110000014600015013.615013.6
Dan NealARI1520100911600000.000.0
Hardy BatesHOU1600100013100000.000.0
Bob LeyenSDO1211010029000000.000.0
Paul HowardTBY99010005300000.000.0
Ed NewmanSDO1010020128400000.000.0
Fred SturtOAK16160200212400000.000.0
Pete AdamsJAX161401000000000.000.0
Robert WoodsDET16160100113200000.000.0
John MullerJAX16160101311400000.000.0
Dave ReavisARI1514020001400000.000.0
Tim StokesBAL16160100113100000.000.0
John MatuzakARI1616020303000000.0281.8
Barney ChavousGBY1111010001100000.000.0
John AndrewsCAR1616010001500000.0130.8
Harvey MartinDET1616010202300000.000.0
Andy DorrisWAS115010001100000.0111.0
Will WynnNYK161602032320800000.000.0
Joe EhermannCIN1616010002500000.0100.6
Wally ChambersSEA1615030101500000.030.2
Tom JacksonLAS1616010103400000.0472.9
Dave DusekSDO1616050103800000.0674.2
Griffin ConoverSFO16150105011400000.060.4
Greg BinghamHOU1616010503300000.0100.6
John NokesOAK1650100224400000.0352.2
Burgess OwensLAS1612010128500000.000.0
Eddie BishopSFO1370100012000000.000.0
Allan EllisCLE16160103121600000.000.0
Ronnie ColemanCHI160000110324000976.1976.1
Doug KotarCIN710000211400013919.913919.9
Jimmie KennedyMIN165010022740001599.91599.9
Dave CasperBAL7700000000018226.018226.0
J.V. CainCAR162000161720001449.01449.0
Keith KrepfleDAL16100026390000986.1986.1
Wayne WheelerMIN116010001800030027.331628.7
Steve OdomDEN132000021170001158.81158.8
Fred RothwellATL88010001400000.000.0
Tom ForrestPHI108010005800000.000.0
Robert PrattSFO1600100212300000.000.0
Emanuel ZandersNOS13301011714100000.000.0
Darrell AustinATL15150100210500000.000.0
John KelseyNYK16160202918600000.000.0
Charlie GettyCIN16160300112600000.0181.1
Billy HowardMIA1515010101900000.000.0
Ike ReishPIT15501000700000.090.6
John TeerlinckSFO163010201900000.060.4
Paul VellanoCHI1600100012200000.000.0
Rick DvorakATL168010106700000.000.0
Randy CrowderDET1613020002700000.0110.7
Larry HuntSFO1612010101100000.080.5
Ron RydalchARI1616010009700000.000.0
Jim CagleHOU167010007100000.000.0
Sam HuntDAL1411010007900000.000.0
Randy GradisharDAL1614010003900000.000.0
Ed O'NeilSFO1615020702800000.0231.4
Ken HutchersonMIN1630201533800000.000.0
Tom HullDAL930200013800000.000.0
Ed McCartneyCLE163010206800000.000.0
Mike VarsityPHI1613020202600000.0332.1
Godwin TurkGBY130020007400000.070.5
Fred McNeillKCY1616010303000000.000.0
Jeris WhiteNED1111020128200000.0232.1
Ken SawyerCHI21010002500000.000.0
Dick ConnCHI15150101011500000.050.3
Bobby BrooksBUF1616030203200000.0110.7
Tim RudnickTBY16110102126900000.0120.8
Pete WesselMIN1613010201800000.0251.6
Clyde PowersMIA121201001815300000.000.0
Leonard FairleyBUF16100204121100000.000.0
C.L. WhittingtonMIA151101021320500000.040.3
Norm HodgesBAL161202000700000.0332.1
Eddie BrownNOS16150102122600000.000.0
John SandersCAR1515020134600000.000.0
Oscar RoanOAK1600201536000020913.120913.1
Marshall MillsCIN1211000002900026321.926321.9
Steve SylvesterGBY161602000000000.000.0
Art KuehnSFO141201000000000.000.0
Joe FieldsTBY161601000800000.000.0
Kurt SchumacherSFO1612010123400000.000.0
Herbert ScottCIN1010010007600000.000.0
Dale HeglandNED97010005900000.000.0
Al SimpsonATL16160201211800000.050.3
Dennis HarrahDAL1616030001900000.000.0
Mike JuliusGBY159010018000000.000.0
Joe WysockDEN16160100012900000.000.0
Lynn BodenBAL16160200012400000.050.3
Jeff HartNED15150100011700000.000.0
Jesse O'NealCLE15301001118500000.000.0
Mack MitchellBAL168020007900000.000.0
Fred DeanARI1616010402600000.080.5
Charlie HallDET1612020304300000.0150.9
Leroy JonesCAR1414010002200000.000.0
Louie KelcherNOS1616010002900000.080.5
Mike FanningCLE1613010403700000.000.0
Dave PearIND161010007500000.000.0
Doug EnglishIND161502022819600000.0100.6
Peter CusickNJY160010107200000.000.0
John AdamsMIN164010009400000.000.0
Glenn CameronNYK1614010203300000.0231.4
Tom RuudDAL1660102018700000.000.0
Taylor OgdenGBY1612010101800000.000.0
Ralph OrtegaSDO1615010214600000.000.0
Ken BernichCIN1650101122700000.000.0
Mike HegmanSFO1613010402100000.0281.8
Floyd HoganMIA15100000019000000.01449.6
Brent SextonDAL1620100324500000.0412.6
Fred CooperCLE1616010103400000.0201.3
Robert SmithJAX1400100121100000.000.0
Monte JacksonNED16120100327300000.01106.9
Rene GarnettPHI163010118700000.050.3
Rod PerrySFO16160100019300000.01116.9
Neal ColzieCHI1616030218600000.070.4
Marvin CobbNJY1520100019500000.000.0
Mike ReinfeldtDEN141402021326200000.060.4
Mike FullerDET16160102115900000.0201.3
Hank BauerOAK5000000000014829.614829.6
John HensonMIN163000012930001127.01127.0
Leanell JonesTEN12902000000031526.331526.3
Al DarbySEA1615010002000039724.839724.8
Kendrick BeedeCHI160000083390001076.71076.7
Gary ShirkNOS910000013600010812.010812.0
Tracy MesaWAS16000004248000442.817811.1
Kenny HarrisonBAL160000001370001217.61217.6
Billy BrooksIND16101002530000022313.922313.9
Chad NortonBAL1600200113200000.000.0
Glenn BujnochNYK167010039500000.000.0
Art MeadowcroftSEA1312010009900000.000.0
Wes HamiltonLAS1010020027100000.000.0
Rod WaltersTEN53010003900000.000.0
John AyersBAL16160100313200000.000.0
Ken LongCIN86010015000000.000.0
Ken JonesMIN161603000000000.000.0
Scott ParrishDAL16160100213800000.000.0
Ron HuntDET66020024900000.000.0
Joe DelvinIND16160100110900000.000.0
Stu LevenickWAS1410010008800000.000.0
Mark KoncarOAK16160100011800000.000.0
Jackie SlaterMIA77010004300000.000.0
Ron SingletonATL1660100211100000.0130.8
Lawrence PillersIND161010007100000.0110.7
Charles PhilyawNED160010103300000.000.0
John LeeNYK1613010001000000.000.0
Mike St. ClairDAL1412010103800000.000.0
Willie LeeBUF138010004900000.000.0
Steve SeminoffKCY20010001300000.000.0
Ken NovakCAR1600100010100000.000.0
Gary DunnPIT138010102600000.000.0
Ed SimoniniNYK165010101300000.070.4
Art StringerCAR16160103018500000.0241.5
Jeremy ScheungrabSDO1300100012200000.000.0
Terry TautoloATL83010002000000.0141.8
Reggie WilliamsCLE1515010103400000.000.0
Whitney PaulBUF1414010103200000.010.1
Jerry MuckensturmTEN1640101113900000.000.0
Gary CampbellCLE1615010003100000.000.0
Calvin LaneNOS1060000010600000.013313.3
Clarence ChapmanTBY161602041628400000.0503.1
Eddie LewisIND70010001800000.000.0
Danny ReeceNOS1616020147000000.070.4
Bobby ByarsCLE169010019600000.0191.2
Mike HaynesSEA1616010004300000.000.0
Tommy MarvasoOAK1010100011100000.000.0
Craig CassadyGBY1660100326700000.0211.3
Kurt KnoffTBY1540100013400000.0221.5
Gary FencikGBY1650100415900000.000.0
Phil GargisDAL1220100074000534.4534.4
Tony ReedTBY125000005900031226.047839.8
Bill HelmsCHI1600000000001187.41187.4
Kody WebsterTBY1110100116600000.000.0
Jeffery ThompsonWAS1300000725600013010.013010.0
Robin EarlCLE16120100625900024215.124215.1
Reggie HaynesPIT16701003185000211.3211.3
Gerald WilliamsNOS1100100113800030.330.3
Billy RyckmanSDO1610000217000000.030218.9
John KimbroughMIA160000041670001318.21318.2
Rich MautiPIT1600000013600000.048930.6
Maurice MitchellKCY800000069000344.312916.1
Leo PendergraftCLE800100013600000.000.0
John YarnoJAX109010007800000.000.0
Kent HarperDAL1600100213800000.000.0
Jason BannisterKCY30010001500000.000.0
Duane MayIND161601000000000.000.0
Dennis SwilleyDAL161601000000000.000.0
Tom LynchGBY70010225300000.000.0
Mickey MarvinNYK1616020016400000.000.0
Steve AugustSEA88010016100000.000.0
Gary JeterDAL149010004200000.070.5
Jimmy DeanTBY80010004800000.000.0
Bob BaumhowerLAS1010010001700000.000.0
Karl DotsonBAL164020009500000.0161.0
Edgar FieldsHOU169010201800000.000.0
Scott StudwellARI1660102011600000.0422.6
A.J. DuheNED1670101010800000.000.0
Rod MartinMIA1616000103300000.01418.8
Ron OlsonoskiMIA1330101118800000.000.0
Byron HemingwayNED1200100513900000.000.0
Diego GaarderWAS610101511300000.000.0
Richie NixonCHI1610101618900000.050.3
Walt WilliamsDAL152010004300000.000.0
Ross KirkNOS1600101113600000.025616.0
Oliver DavisATL1690000013900000.050931.8
Dana MaestasBAL16150200023300000.000.0
Stan BlackIND1616010104500000.0181.1
Nolan CromwellSDO16160101814000000.070.4
Greg AdzickDEN16100100019700000.0140.9

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software