League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1981 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Quentin SzczepaniakSFO161651333264.7441013.288.60673815634104.3
James HarrisCAR161650333967.4363210.717.2276329513102.1
Brian SipeHOU161649434770.2383311.057.7676218562100.4
Jim FasselDEN161658139668.2438711.087.5575281072699.2
Ken StablerPHI131349132365.8368511.417.515423857597.0
Steve BartkowskiDAL161550931862.5360811.357.097024659594.5
Warren MoonNYK161656734761.2442412.757.8066271270492.6
Dave KriegJAX141443328465.6322911.377.4679211250292.4
John ReavesNOS161659939065.138359.836.4050241060589.4
Mike RiekerIND151554735364.5407911.567.4684231763588.0
Terry BradshawMIN9830919763.8206510.486.687513833386.3
Doug WilliamsTBY161651332663.5342210.506.676516950285.9
Bob GaglianoNED131348431765.5366411.567.5780181759685.9
Craig PenroseGBY161651430859.9352511.446.8659201056285.4
Vinny ReynoldsWAS161652433764.3385411.447.3559171956282.0
Greg LandryNJY141342725960.725169.715.896114734281.3
Tom OwenDET161653132360.8356311.036.7147191552280.8
Dan FoutsBUF161661036960.5375510.186.1688231556280.5
Ken AndersonATL161647528259.4293610.416.185114841280.1
Bert JonesTEN131243225258.3267610.626.197713737279.7
Bob GrieseCIN131344926759.5281510.546.2784161143179.4
Joe MontanaKCY161653234264.332759.586.1656151550078.9
Gifford NielsenBAL8625415962.615809.946.2272111118076.5
Jim ZornLAS161552731960.5357111.196.7854182059276.3
Richard ToddMIA121137625567.8255310.016.7947101841475.8
Steve GroganSDO161653431759.430739.695.7565121036075.2
Guy BenjaminCLE161652330458.1338611.146.4771141448075.2
Kent NixMIA15528116458.4164710.045.86519826274.0
Glenn CaranoOAK8523512251.9130110.665.54508523070.9
Tommy KramerSEA8829718662.617479.395.88694924170.6
Mike KruczekPIT161668838756.3390010.085.6767191960470.2
Jerry GolsteynBAL131040022957.3229610.035.745081028170.0
Jim PlunkettOAK111138817946.1223012.465.75766734162.1
Phil KesselARI8622912554.610878.704.75303812057.1
Dan WernerCHI121138417846.416559.304.313951320048.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Brian SipeHOU1616584272.43097.3615411172.17146.11724626535
James HarrisCAR1616795164.63035.9418612667.78043.01832211713
Quentin SzczepaniakSFO1616735372.63807.171438358.05941.32112817916
Mike RiekerIND1515684363.23027.0216510764.86740.61843924224
Ken StablerPHI1313553156.42116.811328765.95340.2174148314
Warren MoonNYK1616492755.12328.591478960.55839.52132916719
Dave KriegJAX1414513364.72357.121318464.15138.91592012641
Terry BradshawMIN98452453.31466.08885360.23438.61011911631
Vinny ReynoldsWAS1616644062.52887.2015810264.66138.61814526541
Jim FasselDEN1616634063.52115.2817011567.66538.21882717912
Joe MontanaKCY1616442965.91465.0318912666.77238.1153332036
John ReavesNOS1616805366.33616.8115810667.15937.31932213132
Steve BartkowskiDAL1615643656.32155.971619559.06037.31572915414
Tom OwenDET1616523159.62768.901568554.55837.21762415210
Craig PenroseGBY1616543870.43318.7116510362.46137.01595532445
Bob GaglianoNED1313613557.42376.771227561.54436.1158251415
Richard ToddMIA1211422559.51566.241046461.53735.61182717121
Gifford NielsenBAL86261765.41287.53683652.92435.380105910
Doug WilliamsTBY1616563358.92216.701509865.35335.31635029231
Steve GroganSDO1616502652.01535.881468558.24933.61453117627
Mike KruczekPIT1616653960.02686.8719610654.16533.21772815919
Tommy KramerSEA88241041.7555.50885259.12933.080125729
Guy BenjaminCLE1616562748.22087.701699355.05331.41583820961
Greg LandryNJY1413462656.51746.691166556.03631.01221810612
Kent NixMIA155391846.2894.94845565.52631.074125412
Jim PlunkettOAK1111371232.4947.831336246.64130.8962413519
Dan FoutsBUF1616653553.82457.0018510054.15630.31802715333
Jim ZornLAS1615412253.71858.411548857.14629.91564126723
Bob GrieseCIN1313392256.41305.911477953.74329.31372213231
Phil KesselARI8624833.3445.50763850.02228.952251498
Jerry GolsteynBAL1310221359.1826.311196352.93428.61112213615
Glenn CaranoOAK85141071.4757.50743851.42128.459125710
Bert JonesTEN1312382360.51456.301417553.23927.71112514326
Ken AndersonATL1616573357.91935.851317255.03627.5134171002
Dan WernerCHI1211311341.91138.691346246.33425.4773319531

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Rick KaneMIN161333814624.33639481402.92411434.163367
Curtis DickeyNYK161637314433.873411581272.19371335.182505
Wilbert MontgomeryCAR16026914155.2634428692.4615853.363447
Matt SuheySFO161227113504.98446451012.24261453.880584
Ricky BellDET161635713443.7653345851.896466.772494
Walter PaytonMIA161125011104.4452522562.5519947.454323
Mike PruittIND161623310054.31328371062.866233.349311
William AndrewsTEN1592089994.8055527863.1923834.848242
Earl CampbellTBY1592289684.2547323572.4821838.152292
Stump MitchellWAS16111869415.0697829461.5911872.742223
James WilderNJY16101768484.8261526883.386350.045382
Wayne WilsonARI1661748384.8233919874.585480.050360
Larry BrinsonARI1671628365.1657516563.5015640.038252
Chuck ForemanHOU1602458253.37226441112.52361438.942160
James BrooksSEA1651618225.1184721944.4819842.136211
Terry MillerGBY16102318013.47359281184.215240.051290
Willard HarrellKCY1611887984.2470426772.964250.038280
Willie McClendonCAR16161647774.7475624341.428675.032221
Delvin WilliamsJAX1641727764.5140530782.6021838.140230
Laverne SmithPHI16102247713.4440335661.89381539.559241
Ted BrownDAL16121637414.5592516483.0014321.434263
Mike HoganCIN871887233.8530422572.59271244.432192
Calvin MurrayKCY16151677234.336032340.1713538.542251
Mosi TatupuDEN1461607074.4224316613.81251664.048261
Ottis AndersonATL16161676764.0523322974.41151280.040220
Timmy NewsomeCLE16101606393.9937223451.968562.538280
Larry CollinsPIT1691805593.1152523311.3525728.033241
Clark GainesNOS16101745283.0331428642.295480.029100
Roland HarperCHI1501974982.5342125180.72000.029170
Dan DoorninkLAS16101724912.8547117251.4713646.230160

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Isaac CurtisIND161623015467.0180011.697.83723849662137.02810
John StallworthARI161626713550.6159411.815.9777439101558046.0278
Charlie SmithPHI161620112059.7149612.477.4462645101061932.5257
Darnell PowellNYK161620811555.3158513.787.626975382355837.3298
Rich MartiniCHI161524111045.6115510.504.792293841660340.0162
Brian BaschnagelDEN161616110364.0128012.437.95441496759027.3263
James LoftonDET161216210263.0135013.248.33513477953030.6216
Derrick GaffneyWAS161316110263.4122412.007.60551527844636.1215
Barry PearsonOAK16315710063.7130813.088.33588764232847.9226
Wesley WalkerMIA16161569862.89639.836.17366356767623.1181
Jesse ThompsonSDO16161669859.06917.054.162503451243438.250
Harold CarmichaelKCY16161669657.8116112.096.994285671055430.0213
Roy GreenDAL16151619357.8124613.407.744376571163825.2193
Robert WoodsSFO16131379166.4112012.318.18346598841133.3151
Walter PaytonMIA16111218973.65716.424.72341452256921.341
Drew PearsonGBY16161398863.3117913.408.48430592256824.5214
Stanley MorganDET1391558856.8101911.586.57340473947132.9146
Billy RyckmanTBY16151418862.498711.227.00347524451727.3113
Duriel HarrisTEN16151578755.47268.344.622285051053929.161
Art MonkMIN16151448659.7109512.737.60449757656925.3184
M.L. HarrisNYK16161238569.1113913.409.265424710756721.7193
Everett CollinsJAX1671208470.08139.686.78292415553022.6112
Curtis DickeyNYK16161218469.484410.056.98545666658620.690
John SmithBUF16161498355.7100712.136.76279883748430.8164
Timothy BroylesMIA16161338261.782210.026.18336402562221.4122
Drew HillNOS14121278264.6118014.399.29436509642729.7235
Tony HillLAS16141378159.1131716.269.61389545661922.1285
Freddie SolomonHOU16161037976.788911.258.63303386251020.2131
Golden RichardsIND13131257761.6116615.149.33543629349725.2236
Gerald CarterDAL16151277659.8102413.478.065067010652724.1233
Glenn DoughtyNJY16121427452.1113715.368.01454615544531.9254
Rick KaneMIN16131067469.86138.285.78312491454219.690
Kevin HouseNED16161027270.6104014.4410.20345806545622.4213
Alfred JacksonSFO16151116962.2107315.559.67386678544624.9162
Larry BurtonBAL16121226754.974811.166.13219502955821.9112
Jim SmithPIT16101046764.472110.766.93234314855018.9150
John HollandPHI1616866676.766610.097.74255366351816.690
Joe SenserNED16161056662.979412.037.56277341354219.4122
Walt ArnoldATL16161016665.366810.126.61267443258417.391
Carlos CarsonCLE16161156657.479011.976.87219671452322.0133
Chuck ForemanHOU160936569.96269.636.73329513238124.481
Sammy WhiteSFO16161146557.0100115.408.78282548656420.2173
Dwight ClarkDAL166986566.371611.027.31302488441823.4110
Reggie HaynesPIT1481016463.45939.275.87166325745322.391
Larry CollinsPIT1691156455.764310.055.59361672753921.3130
Jimmy CefaloATL167976466.04687.314.82266491557716.850
Roland HarperCHI1501236351.24236.713.441842821255222.320
Don CluneHOU1616836173.574912.289.02256502245918.1130
Jack DolbinCAR1414836173.565610.757.903067611238921.370
Wes ChandlerJAX15101016160.479212.987.84331795142723.7132
Pete HolohanGBY16161036058.377012.837.48344368554918.8102
Riley OdomsNJY16141105852.758410.075.31102373857719.141
John FloydPHI1610945861.776313.168.12222468429432.0141
Virgil SeayCLE16161045855.85389.285.17168332646422.450
Matt BouzaATL1610895865.25739.886.44214482533926.380
Bob BruerDAL1615895764.057710.126.48235393348818.2110
Don HasselbeckPIT16121105751.85159.044.68152522551021.640
J.T. SmithSEA107945659.667912.137.22195690532828.782
Wilbert MontgomeryCAR160795569.656210.227.11357372441718.960
Todd ChristensenCIN1313905561.168912.537.66188843142221.371
Glenn StarksJAX167975556.759410.806.12234586445021.690
Jeff GrothTBY1611925559.877014.008.37423651734326.8182
Chris DeFranceIND1616925559.861411.166.67195621541422.271
Dennis LawATL1312995454.565412.116.61227511350019.871
Jim JoinerSEA168955456.84748.784.99105532534927.280
Jimmy ChildsDEN1613725373.674013.9610.28406646338718.6121
Stan RomeCIN1616935357.058010.946.24143316754717.090
John MistlerBUF1611995353.53216.063.24128224829733.310
Kenny HarrisonATL1601095247.761111.755.61301461746823.3111
Pat TilleyDET1614835262.74478.605.39234394448417.160
Kellen WinslowBUF1616855261.269913.448.22352562763613.4121
Laverne SmithPHI1610665177.34839.477.32298341340916.160
Calvin MuhammadLAS166805062.556611.327.08202402636721.880
Mark DufresneWAS1514724968.152710.767.32160354445415.951
Joe CribbsNED1410714969.03777.695.31177702332921.620
Freddie ScottGBY1614834857.851810.796.24241324643119.380

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Isaac CurtisIND1616271659.31207.504.44453168.91635.679
John HollandPHI1616211466.7795.643.76231878.31565.240
Robert WoodsSFO1613221463.6856.073.86453373.32146.750
Everett CollinsJAX167151386.7796.085.27392564.11435.944
Jack DolbinCAR1414221359.1685.233.09363083.32363.943
Derrick GaffneyWAS1613201365.0755.773.75563867.92646.454
Walt ArnoldATL1616231356.5866.623.74311961.3929.029
Charlie SmithPHI1616221254.5927.674.18532750.92037.776
Walter PaytonMIA1611181266.7514.252.83483777.11225.026
Rick KaneMIN1613231252.2675.582.91292172.41137.931
Pete HolohanGBY1616181266.71189.836.56291862.11448.339
Gerald CarterDAL1615161168.8524.733.25341647.11338.241
Harold CarmichaelKCY1616131076.9494.903.77463065.22145.752
Golden RichardsIND1313131076.9828.206.31372259.51745.946
Duriel HarrisTEN1615171058.8575.703.35512447.1815.729
Billy RyckmanTBY1615151066.7848.405.60342470.61852.951
Art MonkMIN1615151066.7727.204.80372054.11643.251
John StallworthARI161625936.010211.334.081004343.02727.074
Freddie SolomonHOU161610990.0738.117.30272488.91970.445
Sammy WhiteSFO161616956.3677.444.19301446.71240.046
Stanley MorganDET13918950.09710.785.39391846.21333.347
Alfred JacksonSFO161512975.0859.447.08241354.21041.751
Dwight ClarkDAL16616956.3647.114.00311961.31238.734
Drew HillNOS141213969.29410.447.23392564.12051.353
Roland HarperCHI15014857.1486.003.43271244.4829.620
Brian BaschnagelDEN161619842.1516.382.68624064.52032.352
Wesley WalkerMIA161617847.1425.252.47382565.81642.148
Jesse ThompsonSDO161617847.1273.381.59251352.01144.043
Jimmy CefaloATL16710880.0465.754.60231460.9521.719
Joe CribbsNED141011872.7455.634.093266.7266.714
M.L. HarrisNYK161612866.78010.006.67301860.01653.355
John MistlerBUF161111872.7364.503.27301653.3516.725
Riley OdomsNJY16149777.8476.715.22271348.1725.932
Don CluneHOU161612758.37210.296.00292069.01137.929
Darnell PowellNYK161615746.7608.574.00593050.82033.973
Wilbert MontgomeryCAR1609777.8466.575.11311961.3825.825
Reggie HaynesPIT1489777.8517.295.67302170.01343.332
Rich MartiniCHI161514750.0649.144.571004545.02828.058
Timothy BroylesMIA161615746.7426.002.80352160.01234.339
Mark DufresneWAS151410770.0699.866.90251456.0624.026
Wes ChandlerJAX151012758.3497.004.08392051.31128.230
Glenn StarksJAX16716743.8395.572.44201260.0840.032
Jimmy ChildsDEN161377100.0436.146.14251872.01352.032
Stan RomeCIN161610770.0497.004.90271451.91244.433
Carlos CarsonCLE161613753.8507.143.85341750.0926.533
Kevin HouseNED161614750.0314.432.21322268.81650.046
Jim JoinerSEA16813753.8233.291.77271659.3725.922
Barry PearsonOAK16314642.9477.833.36493265.31938.854
Chuck ForemanHOU16010660.0437.174.30352674.31542.934
Drew PearsonGBY16169666.7386.334.22472757.41736.247
Freddie ScottGBY16147685.76310.509.00362055.61233.327
Laverne SmithPHI16109666.7457.505.00201680.01365.028
Jim SmithPIT161011654.5447.334.00302170.01446.732
James LoftonDET161211654.5569.335.09583458.62543.163
Roy GreenDAL161523626.1427.001.83563155.42137.555
Curtis DickeyNYK161610660.0162.671.60312477.41135.544
Bob BruerDAL16159555.6265.202.89291862.11241.424
Pat TilleyDET16148562.5448.805.50231356.5730.426
Don HasselbeckPIT16126583.3336.605.50291344.8931.029
Joe SenserNED16168562.5387.604.75301653.3826.736
Jeff GrothTBY16119555.6224.402.4422940.9522.728
John FloydPHI161011545.5346.803.09342058.8926.529
Calvin MuhammadLAS16610550.05110.205.10201155.0735.026
Matt BouzaATL16107571.4479.406.71301756.7930.027
Glenn DoughtyNJY161214428.64611.503.29462656.51941.350
Tony HillLAS16148450.0379.254.63382668.41950.052
Larry CollinsPIT1697457.1112.751.57422354.8716.720
Dennis LawATL13126466.7194.753.17201260.0630.029
Virgil SeayCLE161612433.34010.003.33331854.5927.328
Larry BurtonBAL16124375.0124.003.00472246.81736.236
Todd ChristensenCIN13136350.0279.004.50311651.6825.834
Kellen WinslowBUF16166350.04113.676.83331648.51339.430
Chris DeFranceIND16168337.53110.333.88332369.71339.432
John SmithBUF161611327.3268.672.36452248.91124.446
Kenny HarrisonATL1606233.3105.001.67321340.6618.826
J.T. SmithSEA1077228.673.501.00231356.5939.128

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Bruce TaylorMIN1625759910.5011616.00
Richard CarterTBY16115266612.81000.00
Phil WiseATL164512565.00000.00
Andra FranklinCHI160502845.70000.00
Tristan HensonDAL1604959412.10000.00
James LoftonDET1612484489.31000.00
Eddie Lee IveryIND160473748.01820025.00
Eddie HillGBY166473246.90000.00
Mosi TatupuDEN146442104.80000.00
Elijah MarshallJAX1634455012.51000.00
Paul DarbyBAL167442706.11000.00
James MurphyKCY160412135.2058216.40
Homer ButlerCLE1673950512.90000.00
Bob GlazebrookCIN1611382937.70000.00
Joel ParkerTEN1610372316.20000.00
Everson WallsLAS1611372346.30000.00
John HollandPHI1616363048.40000.00
Eric FeltonOAK1313353269.31000.00
Vince PhasonHOU1643447213.90000.00
Maurice JenkinsPIT1303334110.31000.00
Myles NortonSDO1503135911.612862522.30
Archie GriffinSEA169301645.51000.00
Willis AdamsNJY1623032210.70000.00
Ricky OdomSFO16162934011.70000.00
John StallworthARI1616262579.902462826.20
Rhett DawsonMIA1202631812.20000.00
Jim SmithPIT16102639315.10000.00
Dexter BusseyTEN1617385.402760922.61
Dennis JohnsonNJY164122.003193230.12
John FloydPHI1610000.003791524.70
Lou PicconeWAS163000.003684723.50
Dwight ClarkDAL166000.003695926.60
Mark MurphyGBY155000.003475622.20
Stan DavisCAR162000.003395829.01
Kirk CollinsKCY168000.003373022.11
Mike SianiNYK1614000.003295829.91
John StarkebaumDET1615000.003066722.20
Jimmy ChildsDEN1613000.003070223.40
Monte JacksonNED168000.002874826.70
Earl JonesBAL1610000.002850818.10
Wes ChandlerJAX1510000.002773927.41
Mel JacobsOAK110000.002568127.20
Calvin MuhammadLAS166000.002566726.70
Wallace HarrisCHI1615000.002464526.91
Isaac CurtisIND1616000.002465427.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Charlie GogolakNJY160384682.655152268.24666.7313393.9
Nick LowerySFO160374190.253101471.44850.0616298.4
Rolf BenirschkeMIN160364090.055121675.02366.7333789.2
Joe DaneloDET160354381.455142166.75862.5313296.9
Bill CapeceHOU160353989.756131776.52366.7414395.3
Tim WebsterNED160344182.950101758.82450.0363894.7
Ricky TownsendNOS160344477.353152462.51333.3343791.9
Chris BahrCIN160333789.251131776.53560.0353794.6
Mike LansfordTEN160333984.655141973.771258.3323494.1
Ken NaberSDO160333984.65591560.022100.02424100.0
Bill BellCAR160323591.4557887.511100.0474897.9
Barry BryantTBY160323982.151111764.71333.32424100.0
Jim BreechDAL160323982.152101662.53475.0373897.4
Mick LuckhurstATL160323494.15091181.822100.0262892.9
Rex RobinsonOAK160313686.152131872.24580.02626100.0
Grant GuthriePHI160293387.9516875.011100.04141100.0
Quinn ClementsIND160283482.44671258.3010.0404197.6
John LeypoldtLAS160273284.454121580.033100.02525100.0
Mark MoseleyJAX160273675.05671643.83742.9454697.8
Dashawn DellWAS160272896.44866100.0000.0323494.1
Don BitterlichMIA160273284.44981172.7000.03333100.0
Caleb FultzKCY160273577.15171450.01333.3303196.8
Jason HuttonCLE160253278.15871450.03650.0242692.3
Matt BahrDEN160253473.559131968.466100.03535100.0
Dave JacobsCHI160252792.6575771.422100.0131492.9
Eddie MurrayPIT160253083.3534944.42540.0323494.1
Toni FritschBAL160243177.45591656.32450.02525100.0
Tim DonaldsonSEA160242596.04877100.0000.0272896.4
Roy GerelaARI160232882.1523650.01333.3232495.8
Chester MarcolNYK160232785.25181080.02366.7374092.5
Alan PringleBUF140222878.64951145.5010.0282996.6
Steve Mike-MayerGBY160213167.75671643.82728.6394195.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Luke PrestidgeCHI160137630146.0532538.96940
Earnest LucasPIT160114551448.4458540.26752
Herman WeaverBAL160114535347.0436538.37042
Rich CamarilloCIN160111530747.8445540.17248
Brady WilkesOAK160119523544.0438336.86135
Jeff WestTEN160107498346.6410938.46638
Rick PartridgeBUF160108494745.8405537.56337
Rick FaulkKCY160108479344.4382835.46334
Alan WilliamsCLE160110479243.6420138.26039
Larry SwiderDAL16096460648.0377239.37246
Reginald BartonATL160107460143.0397437.16146
Dakota GonzalezTBY16097453346.7384739.76342
Troy BattleGBY16097451146.5392940.56536
Julian FaganLAS160101446044.2391938.86530
Jim McCannNJY16094444047.2368739.26939
Mike MichelMIN160105442042.1365234.86441
Jim MillerSEA16098419542.8350635.85932
Brian DohertyDEN16095412343.4343236.16235
Max RunagerMIA16091411345.2349738.46635
Russell ErxlebenSDO16093403843.4322534.76733
Cliff ParsleyWAS16089397444.7349339.26633
Tom SkladanyIND16082387947.3332940.66736
Mike HubachDET16086386044.9321237.36230
Tom BlanchardNOS16084380845.3317437.86330
Steve TubbsNYK16087377443.4320936.96537
Greg CaterPHI16083371044.7321138.76228
Nicky CarrCAR16076351146.2293538.67029
Tevin SpinksNED15072321144.6274438.16731
Ramon BashamSFO16070307443.9257136.76030
Johnny EvansHOU16080305638.2260332.55222
Mark RaymondJAX12063276944.0232937.05819
Shane RangelARI8057235341.3190233.45313
Ward ReidARI8051223343.8194338.16321
Jeff GossettJAX401877443.065536.4597

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Whitney PaulBUF1616150455.02424586071.818.8
Art StringerCAR1616135300.00103936330.216.1
Taylor OgdenGBY1615124300.00003794730.018.1
Larry EdwardsCLE1616119302.01214015560.915.8
Bill CurrierIND1616118341.00204186050.515.0
Allan EllisBUF1515117310.50004045270.116.0
Glenn BlackwoodHOU1614116340.00003505760.016.2
Steve FoleySEA1616112430.00004285840.015.3
Rod MartinMIA1515112444.01224045041.417.6
Jerry MuckensturmPHI1616110352.00103384620.618.4
Keena TurnerARI1616110314.50204165341.215.3
John AndersonWAS1616107232.00104156080.512.9
Barry KraussWAS1616103421.00153955730.315.1
Garry CobbCLE1616103331.00403975630.914.3
Charlie HallDAL1512102270.50003044500.117.2
Bob ThornbladhDEN1616102320.01403385051.015.9
Keith ButlerHOU1616102354.51443706371.514.1
Mike DavisSFO1616101200.00003666220.012.2
Mark MerrillCHI1613101275.01413744572.216.0
Ralph OrtegaTEN161499381.01423674961.216.0
Pete ShawOAK161699380.00004646040.012.8
Jerry AndersonCIN161699290.00003636950.012.1
Carl EkernPIT161597424.02124425541.314.4
Scott StudwellNOS161697261.00203654960.614.4
Ervin ParkerSEA161696285.50524035322.013.9
Norris ThomasTEN161695190.50003856040.111.6
Robin ColeTBY161695210.50003844800.113.5
Kim AndersonATL161695320.01004035720.213.0
Mike HardenPIT161695400.00004716310.012.3
Randy GradisharNED161694460.50113995060.315.5
Dennis SmithDEN161694290.00003606450.012.2
Calvin O'NealNOS161693350.50123595710.313.8
John HarrisBAL161693460.00004525750.013.5
Rick SanfordDAL141493300.00003485610.013.5
Larry McGrewCIN161693324.00203546740.912.5
Jim LaughlinCHI161593442.00404034621.316.1
Jimmy BrightCLE161692390.00004186320.012.5
Nesby GlasgowGBY161690190.00003916180.010.8
Tom MeyersNJY151588240.00003825920.011.5
Linden KingWAS161688278.01203925891.912.5
Aaron BrownARI161687242.00004065070.412.4
Roland JamesNYK161687270.00003735110.012.9
Isiah RobertsonNJY151286141.03103044561.113.3
Glenn CameronNYK161586392.52223975611.213.3
John SciarraWAS161586290.00003834920.013.1
Jeff McIntyreDET161586290.00213664690.413.8
Joe FederspielNJY161585300.01503694921.213.4
Tom DrakeMIA161685330.00004436100.011.2
Gary FencikSDO161685390.00104385770.212.2
Aaron MitchellTEN161485260.00003745330.012.2
Rob NairneATL161584331.00004065210.212.7
Lucius SanfordOAK141484310.51003594370.314.5
Steve WilsonDET161684230.00103825780.211.1
Gary PadjenHOU161484192.01103444710.812.9
Nolan CromwellPIT161683350.00004736360.010.6
Ken FantettiCAR161583222.02433664741.712.7
Jeff NixonCAR161683160.00003926130.09.9
Mario ClarkMIN161482210.00003484870.012.3
Bobby ButlerMIN161682321.00003906100.211.5
Willie BuchanonKCY161681240.00003806210.010.5
Dave RozumekTEN161481222.00213774960.812.0
Mike StensrudMIA161681231.54914305312.711.0
Mike ReinfeldtLAS161680231.00204765830.59.8
Ken BordelonATL161580246.51744135502.611.5
Tim CollierJAX161680220.00104306480.29.5
K.C. ConwayMIA161580241.01304115151.011.3
Shane NelsonBAL161480243.50104024341.012.9
Chris GolubNED161680340.00003876020.011.5
Tom EhlersPIT141279220.00002983520.015.5
Jarvis BlinksIND161679180.01103915170.410.7
Dan BunzIND161578261.00323905420.711.3
Jerry RobinsonSEA101078241.00002253160.319.0
Lawrence JohnsonKCY161678250.00003645690.011.0
Frank ManumaleugaSFO161477220.00202954060.514.1
Ed O'NeilLAS121076241.00143443680.514.2
Cliff OdomDET141176132.00312684231.213.2
Rich WingoNED151575280.00103434450.213.1
Brenard WilsonARI141475210.00003124360.012.8
Danny ColbertJAX161374241.00103655740.310.5
Eric FeltonOAK131374140.00003744790.010.3
Tom CousineauGBY16574211.01762453922.315.1
Larry BrazielCHI161674231.00004636040.29.2
Bob BrudzinskiBAL131273330.00003514430.013.4
Ken ClarkeCHI161673199.0726204646037.09.5
Jason GibsonPHI131372221.00302784191.013.6
Terry JacksonSDO161672240.00004415790.09.4
Rickey JacksonLAS161272233.00203364781.012.0
Rich MarksNOS161671280.00003676130.010.1
Jim HaslettNYK16770181.00002503830.314.1
Jon BrooksMIN141370262.01003014250.713.5
Craig ClemonsDAL141269230.00002774350.012.9
Bob NelsonDET161069160.50102644110.412.7
Reggie WilliamsCIN161568162.53963395372.79.9
Joel WilliamsIND141468220.00103415020.210.7
Harry HowardNOS161667180.00003836210.08.5
Jeris WhiteNED141467190.00003455130.010.0
Mike BurnsGBY141367270.00003295270.011.0
John McGriffJAX16967191.02322333971.513.8
Reggie WilkesNYK161567206.515113464242.912.1
Lyle BlackwoodCIN151466270.00002785610.011.1
Dave BrownBUF161666250.50204656280.48.4
Herm EdwardsMIA141466200.00103704990.29.9
Tom PridemoreTBY111166250.01102914050.513.1
Mike SingletaryDAL141266252.50102934440.812.7
Hanford DixonNYK161666140.00204116230.37.7
Greg BinghamCLE161665256.031024085223.610.3
Mark MurphyNJY161365300.00003425170.011.1
Cliff ThriftDEN161665174.01813375802.29.4
Isaiah SanfordCHI151465190.00004205330.08.8
Ronnie LottNJY161565260.00003364890.011.0
John StarkebaumDET161564430.50003684730.112.8
Ed TaylorTBY141264240.00002883660.013.5
Calvin LaneATL151564220.00003534870.010.2
John AdamsSDO16664170.00002823260.013.3
Lee Roy SelmonDAL161561186.0413143815943.98.7
Dave PearLAS161458189.528124214864.09.4
Joe NormanCHI15757205.01652573733.213.0
Dan HamptonNYK1616551312.531324156274.57.7
Charlie HallDET161354195.51603233723.411.3
Rubin CarterDEN161654146.081232934116.310.5
Gary JeterPIT151453169.5530314145797.77.9
Charles JohnsonHOU161453249.52923484984.110.2
Steve McMichaelBAL161453397.011994525455.09.9
Buddy CurryDAL16653146.00502133513.112.9
Mike MurphyTBY161452205.01503925831.97.9
John DuttonLAS161651186.5417243633897.110.0
George MartinATL161650178.0623174075436.87.9
William BowensHOU161650107.56813365993.67.2
Carl BarzilauskasKCY161548227.041113665573.98.3
Jim KrahlCLE161648169.041403865185.28.1
Curtis GreerMIN1615472010.0530223704939.18.9
Wilson WhitneyTEN161445278.527113835143.49.0
Al HarrisOAK161645147.561323904276.28.1
Lee ThomasLAS15944185.01612913123.811.1
Andre AndersonCLE169441212.0415122944357.19.3
Louie KelcherNOS161642185.0112103325243.47.6
Dan GrayBAL161442105.52713914483.26.9
Marty LyonsNED1616421511.59403439059110.27.0
Richard BishopPIT1615411711.532084295136.77.4
Randy WhiteNYK1616412010.521693795105.68.0
Don LatimerIND161641157.511164055923.36.4
Mike HartenstineTEN161540145.581373294296.27.8
Eddie EdwardsNJY161640129.071883836115.66.1
Ralph DeLoachSDO161639175.5220114015005.56.8
Curtis AndersonCIN15133996.531083135793.46.1
Ed JonesSEA131338147.521583224405.67.8
Doug EnglishIND161538155.02723313963.58.0
Al BakerKCY1313381510.0420282794877.08.2
Kim BokamperDET1616371010.5416213694886.36.7
Darryl GrantTBY161637115.011433844884.16.1
Harvey MartinNJY151336108.071753094686.86.9
Ross BrownerDAL161536126.551253595504.36.0
Frank WarrenNED161636156.051403545394.66.4
Jim BurtBUF161436206.51603354063.38.4
Barney ChavousCLE161635135.0418214095604.85.5
Derland MooreNED16835117.01602814523.17.2
Fred DeanARI1615341810.5821163985337.46.7
Don BlackmonMIA16163485.031024286023.04.6
Joe KleckoDEN161633115.062493526395.54.9
Jack YoungbloodSEA161432178.041613785115.56.4
Dave MeansTEN161032129.5320152444397.47.8
Leroy JonesCAR141432106.02933144154.16.6
Steve SeminoffGBY161532137.051683695335.35.8
Jesse BakerIND15143277.531223114415.16.2
Marshall HarrisJAX16730107.51912123594.98.3
Joe CampbellDET14112978.0513162653806.86.8
Casey MerrillMIN1612291010.0317102994067.47.0
Curtis WeathersBAL1682936.01812363724.06.3
Larry JacobsonCIN164281010.5527192064359.87.6
Ike ReishPHI161628115.05502884063.76.3
Mike St. ClairCAR16628135.01942434033.77.1
Barry BennettNOS16102865.051011903755.36.9
Lee KunzSFO1412281310.0021202264287.27.8
Bob GolicNJY16527125.51622354542.86.5
Ed BradleyPIT154261310.0218132283867.88.0
Ezra JohnsonHOU9824139.01721893215.39.0
Randy PeoschlPHI1602435.50401453272.96.9
Mike ClarkCHI161524107.031203594125.35.3
Keith FergusonNOS16122385.071322564235.95.3
Donnell ThompsonTEN1672355.02301912733.77.1
Mike ButlerPHI161622108.5518103134946.45.0
Scott PelluerBUF1572288.04712202806.87.6
Edgar FieldsSFO1332065.00901702725.17.0
Charlie JohnsonSFO1691977.01941643664.66.2
Council RudolphSFO1671855.51681712415.26.9
Marty SmithHOU14918115.53522443813.55.5
Brison ManorJAX1691748.57271924637911.24.7
Ken NovakDEN1601775.5192682356.69.7
Richard KirkCLE1671745.00401643102.95.5
Greg MarshallMIA1661495.51841542436.07.2
Andres ArnoldIND1611225.5286882097.46.6
Marv KellumSFO162917.53755717310.17.6
Greg SchaumJAX150976.0232591407.911.1
Curtis BuncheATL165975.54801432457.15.5
J.R. WellstoneDAL143835.0130791366.67.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Lawrence JohnsonKCY1616132672123356991.4
Jerry AndersonCIN1616892074269582.6
Gary WoolfordDET16168143173960383.3
Steve FoleySEA1616717054858479.7
Rolly WoolseyDAL16166400104766381.3
Dwight HicksLAS15156171243253982.0
Nesby GlasgowGBY161651202185761881.3
Bob GlazebrookCIN16115531102538186.6
Barry KraussWAS1616568285357377.9
Kim AndersonATL1616565155757275.7
Mel BlountHOU16155123155049476.5
John HarrisBAL16164280193557585.8
Willie BuchanonKCY16164160155562179.7
Herm EdwardsMIA14144291104649979.1
Lemar ParrishCAR1574261103136483.2
Jim LaughlinCHI1615499295046277.1
Tim RudnickBUF168418092330586.1
Rich WingoNED1515430083644580.6
Ricky OdomSFO1616421074054379.5
Steve WilsonDET1616467065257876.5
Mike MinceOAK1616429065060777.2
Eric FeltonOAK1313421055847973.0
Larry EdwardsCLE1616466054855676.8
Gary FencikSDO16164101153757779.5
Doug BeaudoinTEN161140051941084.1
Irvin MalloryCLE114437051826885.5
Keena TurnerARI1616421044853476.1
Ronnie LottNJY16154116144448976.6
K.C. SzporlukMIN16144134142656981.7
Jeff NixonCAR16163400175661379.4
Bobby ButlerMIN16163610143161083.6
Rick SanfordDAL1414350115856176.1
Charlie PhillipsCAR16153290114860778.8
Calvin O'NealNOS16163331104757178.4
Allan EllisBUF1515313095252776.3
Bob BrudzinskiBAL13123112195144375.4
Lyle BlackwoodCIN1514373194756177.9
Danny ColbertJAX1613359194257479.2
Terry JacksonSDO1616331093257981.5
Aaron MitchellTEN1614335193253381.4
Durwood KeetonSDO1616378184754977.3
Eddie BishopGBY162333182330383.6
Mark HaynesHOU139344181835285.4
Dennis SmithDEN16162620214864582.0
Dwayne WoodruffNED13122130163040984.5
Taylor OgdenGBY16152691125447375.4
Randy GradisharNED1616200124650678.0
Fred CooperCIN16152490124463579.4
Harry HowardNOS16162280114962177.8
Clarence ChapmanTBY14122260114546277.4
Mike ReinfeldtLAS1616280114358378.9
Glenn LottDAL1292241102737382.0
Luther RamseyATL1692260102537282.6
Dave RozumekTEN1614248194549676.8
Kenny HillKCY1615227093444879.4
Dave BrownBUF1616246193362880.6
Charles MillerTEN1312286192841781.2
Walt WilliamsNOS169234092541282.1
Hanford DixonNYK161620084362378.0
Mike WagnerBUF168212083143079.7
Don BessillieuCIN166248082645581.3
Mark MurphyGBY15520081525386.1
Norris ThomasTEN1616140196660476.3
Robin ColeTBY1616130175048078.1
Larry McGrewCIN16161801175067479.4
John AndersonWAS1616100156460875.2
David WilliamsDEN1616130143859780.5
Jimmy BrightCLE16161350114963277.1
Rod MartinMIA15151651114850476.0
Larry BrazielCHI1616160104760476.9
Garry CobbCLE161615096056372.9
Keith SimpsonBUF1616178194854775.6
Jeris WhiteNED141411094151377.0
Joel WilliamsIND141410094050277.2
Mike SingletaryDAL141219093244478.9
John StarkebaumDET1615163192747380.5
Mark MurphyNJY161310092451781.5
Nolan CromwellPIT1616193185563674.7
Rob NairneATL1615117084752175.1
Derwin TuckerTBY16210081525184.1
Glenn BlackwoodHOU1614000155657675.7
Ralph OrtegaTEN1614000134749676.1
Carl EkernPIT1615000134655477.0
Eddie BrownDAL1414000134055578.5
Oliver DavisDEN1515000133656879.5
Cliff ThriftDEN1616000133458080.1
Reggie WilliamsCIN1615000133153780.6
Whitney PaulBUF1616000124760776.9
Ervin ParkerSEA1616000124653276.3
Tom DrakeMIA1616000113961078.3
Tom PridemoreTBY1111000112240581.8
Ivory SullyMIA1514000104950474.2
Charlie MessantonioPHI169000101541483.4
Skip ThomasJAX161100093043478.2
Mike BurnsGBY141300092552780.3
Richard CarterTBY161100092442180.0
Dave ElmendorfTEN131200092346080.5
Charles RomesIND121200092040981.3
Jeff McIntyreDET161500084546973.7
Aaron BrownARI161600084250775.2
Roland JamesNYK161600083951176.1
Lawrence TaylorKCY16900083245277.3
Jim RyanDAL16300082326878.2
Richard WoodCIN16500082127779.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jim ClackKCY16163812929.5995921.546128.0
Matt HerkenhoffHOU14123311528.79114522.438429.9
Art KuehnSFO16164211536.5775691.248323.8
Don MacekCAR16163811233.9545400.747223.7
Dennis HarrahDAL16163510633.0256000.839626.8
Darrell AustinATL16164110439.4846860.639326.5
Tom BanksDET1515309830.6125550.444721.9
Herbert ScottCHI1616229722.71166542.436426.6
Paul HowardMIN1616309631.3666560.944221.7
Al PittsCLE1616349635.4675611.244321.7
Ed McGlassonARI1616369438.3555820.941822.5
Jerry WayneCIN1616369438.3075701.249019.2
Tom DrougasWAS1616299331.2236040.540223.1
John MullerJAX1616359337.6056210.840423.0
Bill DulinMIN1515379339.8376031.240523.0
Everett LittleNJY1616329334.4246240.643121.6
Jim HoughNJY1616409343.0835910.540223.1
Paul RyczekTEN1616319233.7596531.440422.8
Dan AlexanderPHI1616349237.0336610.541822.0
Tim StokesBAL1616309133.0096831.337924.0
George YarnoTBY1616269128.6195641.643920.7
Dan MedlinKCY1616378941.6045850.744719.9
Gordon GravelleKCY1616328936.0365921.046119.3
Randy CrossSFO1616398943.8285691.448318.4
Dan JiggettsGBY1616398844.38155872.644519.8
Tom CondonHOU1515338737.9064541.342020.7
Joe BosticDET1616328736.8275891.247118.5
Leotis HarrisSDO1616258529.4025910.344519.1
Fred SturtDEN1515348440.5165901.037422.5
Ron BakerSFO1616268431.0045690.748017.5
Mark DonahueCAR1616308336.1015190.245518.2
Doug SmithNED1313398247.6934910.632325.4
Lindsey MasonSFO1616318237.8035620.547117.4
George CollinsJAX1616308236.6066211.040220.4
Keith BishopCLE1616268231.7235610.544318.5
Mike WellmanMIA1616278133.3026960.339920.3
Kurt PetersonCLE1616188122.2065611.144318.3
Jim LeonardCAR1515248129.6064991.244018.4
Charley HannahOAK1616128015.0286591.236022.2
Mike WilsonIND1616258031.32106611.540719.7
Eric LaskoMIN1616338041.3396561.444218.1
Mike KennDET1313317939.2254411.134023.2
Mickey MarvinNYK1616267833.3026060.340519.3
Karl BaldischwilerCIN1414237829.5134920.644317.6
Ronnie LeeSDO1616347843.65105911.744517.5
Dave DalbyATL1616247731.2066860.939319.6
Jackie SlaterNYK1616197625.0076061.240518.8
Bob CryderTEN1616307639.5166530.940418.8
Buddy HardawayCIN1414177622.4174921.444317.2
Chuck CorrealLAS1616187623.7156550.836320.9
Steve CoursonWAS1616267435.10116221.840618.2
Roy SimmonsGBY1616277436.5175831.243417.1
Mike JuliusMIA1515227330.11116441.738219.1
Robert JacksonSEA1111277337.0614280.228225.9
Bill BryanSEA1616297339.7226380.343116.9
Tom RandallSEA1616217328.8456380.843116.9
Branden PetersonNYK1616267236.1096061.540517.8
Charles GoodrumARI1616327244.42125822.141817.2
Blair BushSDO1616217229.2065861.044416.2
Anthony MunozPHI1616267236.1096611.441817.2
Henry LawrenceJAX1616247133.80106211.640417.6
Dave ScottNED1616317143.7156380.840617.5
Joe DelvinIND1616247133.8666610.940717.4
Stan WaltersTBY1515207028.6065331.140617.2
Jeff BosticBUF1616217030.0046570.635119.9
Dan DierdorfDAL1616236933.3096001.539617.4
Bob SimmonsNOS1414266937.7245300.838817.8
Leon GrayLAS1313216830.9165381.128324.0
Jim CooperBUF1616196827.94106501.534919.5
Marvin PowellNJY1616236833.8026240.343115.8
Max MontoyaARI1616356851.5345820.741816.3
Dan NealNOS1514226732.8055520.940916.4
Shelby JordanMIA1616296743.3096961.339916.8
Dan FowlerCIN1211216731.3053861.336818.2
Craig WolfleyMIA1515276740.3046040.735918.7
Tyrone McGriffWAS1616246735.80186043.040216.7
Chuck CommiskeyATL1616316746.3026780.339217.1
Joe FieldsTBY1616226633.3095641.643915.0
Homer EliasHOU1616226633.3055510.948413.6
Brad BuddeNYK1616306645.5286011.339616.7
Stan BrockSEA1616256538.5266360.942815.2
Ken LanierWAS1616156523.1056040.840216.2
Ken JonesPIT1616226434.4277390.930820.8
Donnie GreenNED1616286344.4266380.939515.9
Gerry SullivanDEN1313156323.8364981.231719.9
Tom GlassicIND1616216333.30136612.040715.5
Thom DornbrookDAL1313226334.9054741.127922.6
Pat HowellIND1413286344.4285191.532519.4
John KelseyARI1515276243.50105441.839615.7
John AyersBAL1313166225.8114970.224225.6
Jim LangerCHI1313176127.9124780.426822.8
Keith WortmanNOS1513136121.3024690.436016.9
Barry DarrowCAR1212246139.3033940.834117.9
Kurt SchumacherSFO1515276144.3245230.843014.2
Jim PietrzakDEN1212236038.3124360.530519.7
Terry StieveTEN1612245940.7145290.834217.3
Steve AugustSEA1616195932.2286381.343113.7
Jeff WestonWAS1616175928.8196221.440614.5
Pete AdamsJAX1312195832.8144990.830219.2
Mark MarkovichPHI1312185831.0024750.429419.7
Ed FisherNJY1212275846.6124270.532218.0
Phil LaPortaCAR1616255843.1165401.147212.3
Steve SylvesterGBY1412215836.2364321.433017.6
Bruce DavisDEN1616115819.0056290.841214.1
Billy ShieldsKCY1616215736.8085921.446112.4
Stan RogersTEN1312205735.1154871.030019.0
Jon GieslerMIN1616185731.60116511.743513.1
Russ GrimmDET1616195733.3055890.847112.1
Doug DiekenNED1616245642.9186381.340613.8
Dave ReavisNOS1616135623.2116210.247711.7
Doug FranceGBY1616245642.9145870.744512.6
Brent WatsonGBY1616245642.90195793.342313.2
Mark KoncarOAK161685414.8066590.936015.0
Stan WaldemoreOAK121285315.1065041.225620.7
Tunch IlkinTBY1212205337.7044041.034015.6
Ron HuntATL1616175232.7046680.637613.8
Dwight StephensonPIT1616165230.8047390.530816.9
Ron SingletonMIN1414155129.41105611.837913.5
Louis BullardATL1616165131.4036740.439213.0
Jon BorchardtBAL1111155129.4054251.226319.4
Chris GodfreyPIT1616195137.3037380.430116.9
Scott ParrishDET1616145028.0085891.447110.6
Bill MillerSDO1616155030.0095861.544411.3
Steve SybeldonCLE1616145028.00105611.844311.3
Greg SampsonBUF1010184837.5033670.821622.2
Jim RitcherLAS1616194839.60126551.836313.2
Tim IrwinPHI1616164833.3026240.339312.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Nick LowerySFO160000001550017200.000.0
Bill CapeceHOU160000001330014600.000.0
Charlie GogolakNJY160000001330014500.000.0
Bill BellCAR160000001300014300.000.0
Rolf BenirschkeMIN160000001300014100.000.0
Tim WebsterNED160000001300013800.000.0
Ricky TownsendNOS160000001270013600.000.0
Joe DaneloDET160000001250013600.000.0
Chris BahrCIN160000001230013400.000.0
Jim BreechDAL160000001270013300.000.0
Mike LansfordTEN160000001210013100.000.0
Grant GuthriePHI160000001220012800.000.0
Mark MoseleyJAX160000001230012600.000.0
Quinn ClementsIND160000001190012400.000.0
Ken NaberSDO160000001130012300.000.0
Mick LuckhurstATL160000001100012200.000.0
Barry BryantTBY160000001140012000.000.0
Rex RobinsonOAK160000001100011900.000.0
Don BitterlichMIA160000001060011400.000.0
Dashawn DellWAS160000001050011300.000.0
Caleb FultzKCY160000001060011100.000.0
Matt BahrDEN160000001090011000.000.0
Eddie MurrayPIT160000001040010700.000.0
John LeypoldtLAS16000000980010600.000.0
Chester MarcolNYK160000001060010600.000.0
Curtis DickeyNYK16162000001711042287142.92287142.9
Steve Mike-MayerGBY160000001110010200.000.0
Jason HuttonCLE1600000096009900.000.0
Tim DonaldsonSEA1600000093009900.000.0
Toni FritschBAL1600000097009700.000.0
Alan PringleBUF1400000095009400.000.0
Roy GerelaARI1600000092009200.000.0
Dave JacobsCHI1600000081008800.000.0
Charlie SmithPHI1616000000111681616101.01616101.0
Jack DolbinCAR1414210021551106667448.172551.8
Gerald CarterDAL161500011120510162102464.0110669.1
Rick KaneMIN1613700000100602075129.72075129.7
Terry MillerGBY1610500131181006096960.696960.6
John StallworthARI16162200012110060159499.62479154.9
M.L. HarrisNYK161601000010060113971.2113971.2
Stump MitchellWAS161151001629054112270.1112470.3
Chuck ForemanHOU160400042849054145190.7145190.7
Mike PruittIND16163000009054106666.6106666.6
Darnell PowellNYK161631000569054158599.11821113.8
Bruce HarperNED1612300131009054120275.1120275.1
Isaac CurtisIND1616210008090541800112.52454153.4
Paul HoferSFO16520008364905463539.763539.7
Wayne WilsonARI1662000229905497060.697060.6
Golden RichardsIND13131100009054116689.7116689.7
Drew HillNOS141201000629054117984.21652118.0
John FloydPHI1610300117214815076347.71678104.9
James LoftonDET1612200011598150135084.41798112.4
Sammy WhiteSFO1616000051888150100162.6100162.6
Derrick GaffneyWAS16134311181768048122476.5126579.1
Willard HarrellKCY161200032698048106866.8106866.8
Dennis JohnsonNJY16420004201804883752.31771110.7
Robert WoodsSFO16131000008048112070.0112070.0
Ottis AndersonATL1616110000804888755.488755.4
Dwight ClarkDAL16611004289804871844.91677104.8
Alfred JacksonSFO1615010011008048107367.1117973.7
Pete HolohanGBY16160002888804877048.177048.1
Roy GreenDAL161502000157144124677.9124677.9
Willie McClendonCAR16165004231857042104465.3104465.3
Larry HeaterHOU1414500000704280557.580557.5
James BrooksSEA16541001147042113871.1113871.1
Archie GriffinSEA16930013226704247029.463439.6
William AndrewsTEN15930001487042136991.3136991.3
Walter PaytonMIA16112200317570421681105.11681105.1
Larry CollinsPIT169210011407042120275.1120275.1
Rickey WattsCAR14141100056704249235.153338.1
Joe CribbsNED141011002827042112480.3112480.3
Art MonkMIN161510000497042112370.21600100.0
Harold CarmichaelKCY1616020031987042124477.8124477.8
Delvin WilliamsJAX16400000227042108167.6119874.9
Brian BaschnagelDEN16163100006138129580.9129580.9
Eddie HillGBY16660002271603685053.1117473.4
John HollandPHI161643022253603666641.697360.8
Matt SuheySFO1612300022556036137185.7137185.7
Toussaint TylerTEN1673000090603686554.186554.1
Tommy VigoritoCIN163300005603669343.369343.3
Wilbert MontgomeryCAR16020000060361977123.61977123.6
Stan RomeCIN16162000064603657235.857235.8
Freddie SolomonHOU161611000102603689455.9112070.0
Wesley WalkerMIA16161000034603696360.296360.2
Jimmy ChildsDEN16131101182603674046.3144290.1
Ted BrownDAL1612100005603684752.984752.9
Kevin HouseNED161610000886036104065.0108968.1
Clark GainesNOS161000004113603668843.068843.0
Wes ChandlerJAX15100000068603680853.91547103.1
Glenn StarksJAX16701004227603659437.159637.3
Bob FisherSFO16901003245603648330.248330.2
Ray ButlerBUF161400004222603647029.447029.4
Glenn DoughtyNJY16120100005132113971.2113971.2
Guy BenjaminCLE1616610000503056135.156135.1
Jesse ThompsonSDO16163000045503069143.270444.0
Marvin SimsSEA16230005139503053933.753933.7
James WilderNJY16103000096503094459.094459.0
Danny FultonDEN1582100294503057338.257338.2
Terry MetcalfNOS16210002164503084352.784352.7
Mike HoganCIN8710000465030910113.81166145.8
Duriel HarrisTEN16151300037503072645.477048.1
Larry BrinsonARI167120021825030104865.5105065.6
Reggie HaynesPIT14811002109503059342.459342.4
Earl CampbellTBY1591000005030120580.3120580.3
Nate RiversDAL14110008300503045832.745832.7
Otis WonsleyJAX161010014284503070343.970343.9
Bobby DuckworthCIN1681110050503043827.449430.9
Everett CollinsJAX167000000503081550.981550.9
Tony HillLAS161401000845030133183.2133183.2
Charles AlexanderSFO162010000503022914.322914.3
Tom MulladyCLE1680100073503049230.849230.8
John MistlerBUF1611000000503042726.742726.7
Freddie ScottGBY1614020002412651832.451932.4
Laverne SmithPHI16105100004024125478.4125478.4
Ricky BellDET161640001294024148392.7148392.7
Rich MartiniCHI16153000024024121275.8121275.8
Billy WalikDEN162200110294402437523.444527.8
Barry PearsonOAK163200032494024130881.8130881.8
Mike SianiNYK161421000115402423214.5119074.4
Jim SmithPIT16102000273402472145.1111469.6
Billy WaddyNJY1382000059402431123.937228.6
Dan DoorninkLAS161021004115402482251.482351.4
Johnny DavisSDO10620006159402440940.940940.9
Mosi TatupuDEN14620002205402499471.0120486.0
Chuck BradleyCAR12121000016402432927.432927.4
Wayne MorrisMIA15610004116402443829.243829.2
Pat TilleyDET16141200195402444727.944727.9
Mike DavisSFO1616100312225402400.094859.3
Calvin MurrayKCY1615100000402492657.992657.9
Robb RiddickPIT1661000018402436923.136923.1
Ahmad RashadMIN12800000161402437331.137331.1
Cliff BranchCIN1480000012402449135.152437.4
Leonard ThompsonWAS161101000150402458836.858836.8
Dave FarmerOAK8000002150402414918.656670.8
Billy RyckmanTBY161500000744024100963.11609100.6
Mark DufresneWAS1514000000402452735.152735.1
Terry LeCountMIA16100000212402483051.983051.9
Ulysses NorrisSEA1312030000402456743.657344.1
John SpagnolaJAX161100000123402441125.741125.7
Billy SimsATL90000000402450956.650956.6
Timothy BroylesMIA16162210174312082251.487654.8
Jerry ButlerSDO1616000001312050331.450331.4
Tom OwenDET16161210000301846929.346929.3
Doug WilliamsTBY1616800000301831819.931819.9
Paul DarbyBAL16771002156301846829.373846.1
Joe MontanaKCY1616510000301830018.830018.8
John ReavesNOS1616410000301862338.962338.9
Charles WhiteDAL1284000161301851142.651142.6
Jewerl ThomasBUF16740005347301878148.880350.2
Billy TaylorOAK16820014293301828717.928717.9
Drew PearsonGBY16162000053018120375.2120375.2
Bubba BeanATL16020014290301850831.850831.8
Richard OsborneDET16142101272301843927.443927.4
John SmithBUF16162000003018104665.4104665.4
Mike GumanCLE1632000030301866741.766741.7
Timmy NewsomeCLE16102000113301877148.277148.2
James HadnotBAL15421005202301864442.964442.9
James JonesCIN16621015193301846929.346929.3
Ken BurroughNED1331000050301836428.050238.6
Wallace HarrisCHI16151000075301820712.985253.3
Stan DavisCAR16210001274301820913.1116772.9
Steve GroganSDO1616100000301862238.962238.9
Bob BruerDAL16151100023301857736.157736.1
John SawyerTBY12101000031301841234.341234.3
Stanley MorganDET139100021263018101978.4109984.5
Gene WashingtonNOS16312001255301839224.539224.5
Steve YoungIND1601000258301836622.936622.9
Tony NathanBAL881000035301869687.01030128.8
Doug CrosbieJAX161311006310301850231.450231.4
Walt ArnoldATL16161100037301866841.866841.8
Riley OdomsNJY1614000000301858436.558436.5
Roland HarperCHI150010000301892161.492161.4
Rick UpchurchBAL16600001174301848630.448630.4
John McKayTEN16100001120301822213.930519.1
Leanell JonesGBY165000000301824115.124115.1
David HillMIN1613010000301838424.038424.0
Tinker OwensHOU1512000000301838825.938825.9
Jim CulbreathWAS16401013217301851332.151332.1
Rob CarpenterGBY1650010029330181559.71559.7
Leland GillespieHOU1616010001301839024.439024.4
Tony SamuelsNJY166010124373301824915.624915.6
Paul CoffmanNED161100005128301827016.927016.9
Todd ChristensenCIN13130100130301868953.068953.0
Jerrold McRaeNED16501001156301829918.729918.7
Allan ClarkTBY165000111210301837123.237123.2
Calvin SweeneyOAK16160100014301840525.340525.3
Jim JensenBAL1220000085301842335.342335.3
Larry BurtonBAL16122000059211475247.075247.0
Dave CasperBAL162000000211418811.818811.8
Lynn SwannMIN1311010000211446335.646335.6
Kellen WinslowBUF1616000122382211469943.769943.7
Warren MoonNYK1616600002201220112.620112.6
Richard ToddMIA1211510006201217314.417314.4
Quentin SzczepaniakSFO161640000020121298.11298.1
Brian SipeHOU1616400000201226916.826916.8
Lemar ParrishCAR1573000079201200.017311.5
Don CalhounLAS164300000201273445.973445.9
Greg HawthornePHI16330008236201241726.141726.1
Vagas FergusonDEN161030002188201268042.568042.5
Don CluneHOU1616220000201274946.874946.8
Clifton BurgessSDO15020003247201246631.146631.1
Elijah MarshallJAX1632000089201221413.476447.8
Louis JacksonBUF12521001232201223019.226021.7
Freeman McNeilSDO161521002167201277448.4109968.7
John BrockingtonDEN16810001230201238824.338824.3
Jack BrownTEN16811007275201237123.237123.2
Sam CunninghamCLE164110011373201226516.626516.6
Henry ChildsPHI16112004369201221413.422213.9
Gary ShirkNOS1691000016201228818.028818.0
Emery MooreheadNJY16710006206201234821.834821.8
Zane GivensATL16011002289201220012.520012.5
Ray WilliamsTBY14210022107201217912.817912.8
Julio FrancisMIA1621000326420121237.71237.7
Ron ShanklinNED16000003291201221513.421513.4
Frank GrantMIA10200119156201219419.419419.4
Mike HancockDEN1630000310620121438.91438.9
Paul SealHOU160000000201218111.318111.3
Jim O'ConnorNOS16700002290201219912.419912.4
Wayne HoffmanTEN167000000201238323.938323.9
Russ FrancisPHI1616020000201248130.148130.1
Dave HazelGBY1600100227020121599.91599.9
Billy BrooksBAL151102018180201230120.130120.1
Henry MarshallLAS640100044201237963.237963.2
Don HasselbeckPIT161201002140201251532.251532.2
Larry MuckerNOS16701002123201220813.020813.0
Luther BlueWAS16130000093201239924.939924.9
Gary JeterPIT15140112028201200.01348.9
Deacon TurnerIND130010110306201236327.936327.9
Santiago EricksonMIN16400003317201220012.520012.5
Quentin BruceBAL1600100133020121157.21157.2
Preston DennardBUF15600003241201238825.960840.5
Dwayne O'SteenDET16600001185201200.020512.8
Dwight HicksLAS15150000047201200.017111.4
Mike WilliamsMIN160000192252012784.9784.9
Jeff MooreIND1600000016120121187.41187.4
Billy DiggsBUF14000000820121198.51198.5
Alvin GarrettHOU16402011134201224415.324415.3
Barry KraussWAS1616000414158201200.0684.3
Tim LavenderCLE151010009201200.01449.6
Lawrence JohnsonKCY161602022194201200.027617.3
Nesby GlasgowGBY1616010510141201200.01298.1
Quinn JonesDET16001001267201220512.820512.8
Ron LaPointeCAR10000003208201216616.616616.6
Nickolas WilliamsNOS165000015520121579.81579.8
Calvin MuhammadLAS1660000099201256635.4123377.1
Nate JohnsonPIT1410000006201252537.552537.5
Virgil SeayCLE16160000073201253833.6112870.5
Jim LaughlinCHI16150000014201200.0996.2
Amos LawrenceHOU22000000201215376.515376.5
Don ShaverOAK16500002154201227917.427917.4
Hoby BrennerCAR16001004138201233921.235222.0
Dave YoungBUF16101000020121227.61227.6
Mardye McDoleMIN1650000021520121479.21479.2
Matt BouzaATL1610000000201258236.458236.4
Jim JoinerSEA1680000025201247429.647429.6
J.T. SmithSEA10721000100121067967.91350135.0
Emanuel TolbertSEA1671100217311840825.540825.5
Calvin O'NealNOS1616020003210800.0483.0
C.J. HoustonTBY1460000125311824217.324217.3
Jim ZornLAS161581000010623814.923814.9
Richard CarterTBY16118000222010600.066641.6
Vinny ReynoldsWAS16167000001061167.31167.3
Dan FoutsBUF161662000010635422.135422.1
Mike RiekerIND151550000010629919.929919.9
Myles NortonSDO1505000524010600.098465.6
Bob GlazebrookCIN16115201018810600.034621.6
Dexter BusseyTEN16142007349106392.468642.9
Joel ParkerTEN16104100019310653033.176147.6
Eddie Lee IveryIND1604100018410623614.881050.6
Dave KriegJAX141440000010617612.617612.6
James HarrisCAR16163000035106674.2674.2
Greg LandryNJY141330000010615811.315811.3
Jim FasselDEN161631000010621413.421413.4
Mike KruczekPIT16163000001061499.31499.3
Don WashingtonBUF100310008710600.028228.2
Terry BradshawMIN9820000010614916.614916.6
Ken StablerPHI1313200000106433.3433.3
Guido MerkensSEA7420000010619027.119027.1
Theodore ZaiserBUF16020000010618911.818911.8
Jimmy CefaloATL167200008710646829.346829.3
Eric FeltonOAK13132202013410600.034726.7
Ron CassidyCLE16921000010646829.346829.3
Alvin LewisNED1312000217010629522.729522.7
Charlie StoudmireCLE16710000710625616.025616.0
George AdmundsonBAL11210000010625723.425723.4
Morris OwensCIN16011003307106593.756835.5
Monte JacksonNED1681100424810600.080250.1
Kenny HarrisonATL1601000228910662439.062439.0
John KimbroughTEN125100162810619416.219416.2
Willie ZacheryMIA1611000116310620212.636022.5
Dennis SproulNED531000001066513.06513.0
Gerald SmallPIT1212100019510600.055546.3
Steve KreiderLAS1231000013710628023.328023.3
Jeff GrothTBY161110000010677248.377248.3
Ed HarrisJAX161100002921061267.91267.9
Chris CombsTEN1514100026210643428.943428.9
Jackie FlowersDET1671100413510617110.717410.9
Malcolm BarnwellNJY15210001197106885.9885.9
Carlos CarsonCLE161611000010679049.479049.4
Harry PriceCAR161611000110633821.133821.1
Kirk CollinsKCY1681001424010600.073045.6
Hubie OliverKCY1611200526010622113.822113.8
Tim SherwinLAS161410000010629918.729918.7
Steve FolsomOAK1661001324810621313.321313.3
Cris CollinsworthARI1661000057106895.6895.6
Mel BlountHOU161500042030610600.01237.7
John RigginsSEA16100100127310617310.817310.8
O.J. McDanielDEN156021001810600.0483.2
K.C. SzporlukMIN1614000002710600.01348.4
Joe TheismannPHI63000000106294.8294.8
Bob ParsonsSFO800000017410616720.916720.9
Jerome BarkumTEN1620000027710622313.922313.9
Jubilee DunbarPHI140000001106886.3886.3
Larry BrunsonHOU1600000628010619111.919111.9
Jeff SiemonLAS168000001710600.0583.6
John MatuzakJAX1616021102110600.0130.8
Brad Van PeltTEN125000002110600.0161.3
Eddie BishopGBY1620001127810600.0332.1
Lyle BlackwoodCIN1514010104610600.0734.9
Greg LattaSFO3100003521064013.34013.3
John TeerlinckNOS165011202210600.030.2
Bob ThornbladhDEN1616000301710600.0493.1
Marv KellumSFO162011101410600.0110.7
Terry SchmidtJAX14900011227010600.0664.7
Ray RhodesDEN1580001217910600.0614.1
Danny ColbertJAX16130200122210600.0623.9
Durwood KeetonSDO16160001114610600.0784.9
Donnie ShellGBY1411011106410600.0292.1
Mike StachanMIN16000021131410621013.121013.1
Ricky ScalesPHI1600210128610600.0110.7
Marty SmithHOU149011304010600.030.2
Taylor OgdenGBY1615000001210600.0694.3
Dave BrownBUF161600002231410600.0462.9
Glenn LottDAL12900021321110600.0242.0
John StarkebaumDET16150000011410600.073045.6
Charles MillerTEN1312000025210600.01138.7
Johnnie GrayCAR16110000110010600.0533.3
Al DarbyBAL6101002124106416.8416.8
Loaird McCrearyKCY161600000410647229.547229.5
Mel JacobsOAK11000001133106343.171565.0
Dave RozumekTEN1614000302210600.0483.0
Ken BordelonATL1615010103510600.0281.8
Jarvis BlinksIND1616000201010600.0885.5
Gary FencikSDO161600033131910600.01016.3
Ernie JonesPHI1120000216010600.0504.5
Scott DierkingPHI1550000023110617911.917911.9
Ed BeckmanPHI150000000106523.5523.5
Kody WebsterTBY510000265106448.8448.8
Jim CorbettSEA165000052541061127.01127.0
Mike JonesSFO1630000001061116.91116.9
Kenny RandleNOS161000000010633220.833220.8
Shelton DiggsPIT160000052221061378.61378.6
Eddie EdwardsNJY1616020202210600.0301.9
Edgar FieldsSFO133021009910600.080.6
Scott StudwellNOS1616000102210600.0392.4
Rod MartinMIA1515000104110600.0654.3
Bob BrudzinskiBAL1312000104610600.01128.6
Herm EdwardsMIA1414010002110600.0292.1
Bill CurrierIND1616010302410600.01056.6
Gary WoolfordDET1616000003410600.01438.9
Mike SpiveyWAS1514000104310600.0241.6
Nolan CromwellPIT161601031312510600.0935.8
Jerry AndersonCIN1616011103510600.01308.1
Landon SparkesLAS16800000286106945.9945.9
Bruce HardyNYK162000073501061167.31167.3
Ken MacAfeeBAL161301100010632020.037723.6
Mickey ShulerDEN1614010004010650831.850831.8
Dennis PearsonPIT1440000069106453.229120.8
Dennis LawATL1312000007210670454.2105381.0
Don BassCAR162000225265106442.8442.8
Jim KrahlCLE161600112128610600.000.0
Ken ClarkeCHI161602103623310600.0181.1
Jay OswaltOAK1690001011910600.0734.6
John McGriffJAX1690004015610600.0523.3
Mike DouglassNED1680000118410600.0583.6
Keith SimpsonBUF1616000103610600.0784.9
Maurice KramerSFO930010115210600.000.0
Luther BradleySEA1680102215410600.0734.6
Odis McKinneyHOU1614010113310600.0855.3
Jerry EckwoodCHI1600000531510618711.718711.7
Ron SpringsMIA160000022011061257.81257.8
Jeff MooreKCY160000011810629218.329218.3
Don WarrenLAS510000410110625651.225651.2
Dan RossSDO1600200137010632120.132620.4
Joe SenserNED161600000010679449.679449.6
Bobby KimballMIN140000000106735.2735.2
Chris DeFranceIND161600000010661438.461438.4
Scott FitzkeeLAS15101002149106996.6996.6
Kirk GibsonKCY1615000019010644527.844527.8
Kris HainesMIA1413000006210640028.691065.0
Randy PeoschlPHI160011001910600.0251.6
Leon GlymphJAX1211021301210600.0544.5
Greg FitzpatrickTBY1390100012010600.0524.0
Rich MilotLAS161200001419510600.0271.7
Lorenzo LangenMIN1650100223210600.0966.0
Jim KovachBUF1515000004810600.0885.9
Mike MurphyTBY16140301512510600.0724.5
Kim AndersonATL1616010103210600.0794.9
Clinton BurrellPHI13120003118410600.0705.4
Aaron MitchellTEN1614020103810600.0422.6
Kenny LewisMIN162000000106483.0483.0
Junior MillerIND161601000010626516.626516.6
Jeff ImmePIT156000051481061429.51429.5
Roger LaphamLAS15700002246106654.3654.3
Ray SydnorWAS164000136810623014.423014.4
Eugene ByrdJAX1260000101591061169.71169.7
Fred NixonNJY1610000013210618911.818911.8
Larry McGrewCIN161600042622410600.0805.0
Claude HaywoodIND16400000710600.0955.9
Mark HaynesHOU139000006510600.0745.7
Willie StephensIND1614011107110600.0352.2
Mike HardenPIT161601101921910600.0573.6
Maurice JenkinsPIT1300000623210600.034126.2
Randy McMillanOAK1611000002310625015.625015.6
Clint DidierOAK10700000010626226.226226.2
Bob NiziolekSDO16001000010632020.032320.2
Brad ScovillOAK90000031481069610.79610.7
Willie ScottDAL143000011337106624.4624.4
Ken TolerDAL1610100041061479.21479.2
Robert HoltTBY16600002146106815.1815.1
Aiden PattonSFO16100001289106402.5402.5
Holden SmithOAK1600000083106573.623214.5
Mike HolstonWAS800000197106141.828235.3
Kenny NeilHOU165011106110600.0493.1
Calvin ClarkKCY169021405510600.0553.4
Steve BusickKCY167000109710600.0352.2
Cris CrissySDO1616000002610600.0342.1
Ronnie LottNJY1615000102410600.01167.3
Carlton WilliamsonDET162000001110600.0362.3
Ray EllisMIA1613010001910600.0633.9
Lloyd BurrussNYK1616000002910600.0412.6
Scott WoernerATL161302021927210600.01308.1
Obed AririBUF2000000500400.000.0
Brooks WilliamsOAK161612031711701263639.863639.8
Ed JonesSEA1313010102900200.020.2
Mike MahoneyNYK1600000014201219212.019212.0
Ezra JohnsonHOU9802021311400200.0111.2
Charlie BrownTBY800000040012212.6374.6
David PetwayKCY1110020002500200.060.5
Rick PartridgeBUF1600000013800100.000.0
Steve TubbsNYK1600000011900100.000.0
Tristan HensonDAL16081007288000503.164440.3
Steve BartkowskiDAL16157100000001086.81086.8
Craig PenroseGBY161662000000027016.927016.9
Jim PlunkettOAK1111520000000343.1343.1
Bruce TaylorMIN16251012339800000.062238.9
Phil WiseATL1645101123700000.026316.4
Tommy KramerSEA8852000000012015.012015.0
George RogersNOS94500006000056262.482191.2
James MurphyKCY16050001250000835.237823.6
Everson WallsLAS16115000010500000.023414.6
Hanford DixonNYK1616520007600000.018011.3
Ken AndersonATL16164100000001489.31489.3
Bob GrieseCIN1313400000000272.1272.1
Tony CollinsBAL1124000210700017215.617215.6
Dan WernerCHI121131000000012910.812910.8
Lou PicconeWAS1633000225400018711.7103464.6
Kevin McLeeNJY1643201329900033220.833220.8
Homer ButlerCLE16730000940001016.360637.9
Eric HippleCIN5330000000015030.015030.0
Johnny CorbettARI9730000900018620.718620.7
Bob GaglianoNED131330000400022717.522717.5
Phil KesselARI863000000008210.38210.3
Andra FranklinCHI1603000114300080.529218.3
Bob ChandlerNED16220000000046729.246729.2
J.J. HansenWAS1612000027300000.01006.3
Rhett DawsonMIA1202000022200090.832727.3
Bert JonesTEN1312210000000312.4312.4
Jerry GolsteynBAL1310200000000524.0524.0
Pat RyanARI1120000000000.000.0
Gifford NielsenBAL862000000008410.58410.5
Ricky OdomSFO16162001010100000.036122.6
John TurnerARI12112001112900000.042335.3
Phil SimmsTEN742000000008712.48712.4
Dan SandersMIN1462100017000292.1292.1
Steve DillsJAX522000000005010.05010.0
Willis AdamsNJY16221000269000221.434421.5
Rick ParrosPIT1662000533200016210.116210.1
Wade WilsonNJY63200000000559.2559.2
Rich CampbellMIN822100023000729.0729.0
Neil LomaxCHI5321000000012825.612825.6
Frank HawkinsPHI1432000210900043030.751336.6
Johnnie PoeNOS832000010300000.029637.0
Mel GrayPIT1341000119700027220.939330.2
Kent NixMIA1551000018000161.1161.1
Hank BjorklundWAS120100000000978.1978.1
Frosty AndersonCIN16610000000016410.316410.3
Tony BellCHI16111101124800000.01056.6
Vince PhasonHOU1641101221700000.049030.6
Jeb BlountSEA3310000000010434.710434.7
Dave LoganWAS16210000000050031.350031.3
Randy HedbergARI31100005000227.3227.3
Dashawn AldrigeGBY16011002173000150.916810.5
Ray StrongCHI161610000000041225.841225.8
Ben GarryBUF124100007100028123.428123.4
Arthur WhittingtonDAL52110139400015330.615330.6
James WrightCIN721100112700012217.412217.4
Steve FullerLAS51100000000234.6234.6
Jeff RutledgeATL60100000000538.8538.8
Ira MatthewsTBY1010000170001515.01515.0
Mark MaloneBUF301000000003110.33110.3
Scott BrunnerCHI321000000006120.36120.3
Todd KruegerIND161100003400050.350.3
Frank PollardSDO711000211000035050.035050.0
Terry GreerCHI1611100119200049530.949530.9
Preston BrownATL1631000063000895.61147.1
Lam JonesKCY141110031916600016311.616311.6
Don ColemanSEA16101000013100042126.352332.7
Earl JonesBAL16101101016200000.050831.8
Enrique BoseSEA60110017300000.020634.3
Larry FlowersBUF120100006300000.047439.5
Nickie HallSEA211000000002613.02613.0
Amos MortonDET201100000002613.02613.0
Eric LaneSDO1101000419300034931.734931.7
Greg LaFleurDAL1621000040000694.3694.3
Marcus AndersonJAX12010000141000342.813311.1
Tom BanksDET151502001815700000.000.0
Jim ClackKCY161602000000000.000.0
Chuck DetwilerNED1616010002900000.080.5
Doug DiekenNED16160100011900000.000.0
Cedrick HardmanGBY1520100011000000.0140.9
Jim LangerCHI1313010002000000.000.0
Mike LewisCAR162010101300000.000.0
Andy MaurerDEN98010016900000.000.0
Jack ReynoldsDEN900102920300000.000.0
Isiah RobertsonNJY1512010114300000.0221.5
Louis RossCAR162010009100000.000.0
Billy ThompsonHOU60000019200000.037362.2
Bob TuckerARI14100103815400015811.315811.3
Jack YoungbloodSEA1614010307800000.000.0
Keith TempARI129010029000000.000.0
Norman McDonaldBAL4200001600006115.311629.0
Ernie MaxwellPHI99010006200000.000.0
Peter ForsytheTBY1600301011100000.000.0
Bubba StammCAR1610100533400000.000.0
Ken BlackCIN1600100214800000.060.4
Charles GoodrumARI1616020007700000.000.0
Gordon GravelleKCY161601000000000.000.0
Keith WortmanNOS1513010002600000.000.0
Stan WaltersTBY151501001700000.000.0
Tommy GayCHI1610020009100000.000.0
Fran SchmitzSFO165020201700000.000.0
Joe FederspielNJY1615030301200000.0714.4
Larry EdwardsCLE1616020103300000.0664.1
Harry HowardNOS1616000009900000.01227.6
Willie BuchanonKCY1616010003700000.0161.0
Tom MeyersNJY1515010302500000.050.3
Clifton DavisARI163010012750001137.11187.4
Gary ButlerCAR10401000000013513.513913.9
Gary ParrisCIN9801000000027830.927830.9
Terry NelsonTBY1660100225900025716.125716.1
Guy MorrissNJY50010021900000.000.0
Paul HowardMIN161601000000000.000.0
Fred SturtDEN15150100212200000.000.0
Leon GrayLAS13130100010200000.000.0
Barry DarrowCAR1212010017300000.0161.3
Harvey MartinNJY1513020102400000.000.0
Derland MooreNED1680102012400000.000.0
Ray HamiltonGBY1615010001100000.090.6
Tom JacksonNJY165010001800000.0140.9
Kevin ReillySFO164010001800000.0140.9
Ken StoneBAL1412010304900000.0664.7
Ray OldhamCLE161602032131600000.0221.4
Dan RusterARI164010002400000.000.0
Allan EllisBUF1515010017600000.0231.5
Ed FisherNJY1212010007600000.000.0
Greg KindleJAX1313010019200000.000.0
Harold HoltonCAR1001000000000.000.0
Tom CondonHOU1515020019900000.000.0
Gerry SullivanDEN1313010009800000.000.0
Henry LawrenceJAX16160100011700000.000.0
Dave MeansTEN1610010103200000.070.4
Ike ReishPHI1616010201300000.0120.8
Willie CullarsBAL159020103100000.000.0
Carl BarzilauskasKCY1615020206900000.000.0
Charles DavisOAK1616020003500000.0201.3
John KetchoyianNJY1610201018600000.0100.6
Octavus MorganHOU1650100012000000.010.1
Fred McNeillATL168020102000000.000.0
Jeris WhiteNED1414010403100000.090.6
Mike HoltSFO10400011119000000.022522.5
Dick ConnNJY1310010215900000.0322.5
Bill SimpsonMIN1600100328000000.000.0
Jimmy BrightCLE1616020003800000.0422.6
Bill LarsonKCY13101002268000302.3302.3
Barry SantiniATL1616010000000513.2513.2
Alfred JenkinsMIN850000515400024230.324230.3
Kurt SchumacherSFO1515010009400000.000.0
Lynn BodenBAL1212010019700000.040.3
Robert JacksonSEA1111010008000000.000.0
Mike BiehleARI85010005900000.000.0
Doug FranceGBY16160200012800000.090.6
Billy ShieldsKCY161601000200000.000.0
Stan RogersTEN1312010008000000.000.0
Mike HartenstineTEN1615010002100000.000.0
Fred DeanARI1615010203200000.000.0
Leroy JonesCAR1414030301900000.0120.9
Elois GroomsOAK1313010002000000.000.0
Randy WhiteNYK1616020101900000.000.0
Dave PearLAS1614010107800000.000.0
Doug EnglishIND161501011117700000.000.0
Glenn CameronNYK1615010203000000.000.0
Richard WoodCIN1650101528200000.0150.9
Mike HegmanKCY168020101900000.000.0
Virgil LiversPHI1690104914800000.0110.7
Ed TaylorTBY1412010216900000.0543.9
Rolly WoolseyDAL1616010303700000.0402.5
Charlie PhillipsCAR1615010208900000.0392.4
Tom DrakeMIA1616000006900000.01368.5
Glynn HarrisonARI117000019900015514.127324.8
Jay SaldiMIN163020393940001438.91438.9
Wally WelchDET1600100112900000.090.6
Bennie CunninghamBAL125020110160000786.5786.5
Dave ScottNED16160100111900000.000.0
Ken LongSFO91010005800000.000.0
Ken JonesPIT1616020016100000.000.0
Scott ParrishDET16160300110200000.000.0
Ron HuntATL16160200614000000.000.0
Ron SingletonMIN1414010006700000.000.0
Mike St. ClairCAR166020002500000.0140.9
Steve SeminoffGBY1615020102800000.000.0
Kim BokamperDET1616010002200000.000.0
Cliff FrazierCIN1410010006200000.000.0
Larry HarrisSFO16601010400000.000.0
John WoodcockTEN168020009900000.000.0
Jeremy ScheungrabDET1630201216000000.0181.1
Larry GordonPHI169010101400000.000.0
Reggie WilliamsCIN1615010102000000.000.0
Whitney PaulBUF16160101212200000.070.4
Jerry MuckensturmPHI1616010601900000.000.0
Gary CampbellCLE1600102636600000.000.0
James HunterJAX1690100016600000.0120.8
Craig CassadyDEN1650101317200000.0301.9
John SciarraWAS16150101112900000.0674.2
Al DixonDET16201003267000805.0845.3
Jeffery ThompsonWAS141010011302000453.2453.2
Gerald ButlerTBY860100062000658.18610.8
Elmo BoydARI1390000010900022217.122217.1
Dan AlexanderPHI1616010038900000.000.0
Greg KochTBY151501000000000.000.0
Rick BurlesonHOU1510020103300000.000.0
Mike FultzDET161502012318400000.080.5
Charlie JohnsonSFO169020202000000.0130.8
Don ParrishARI165010107800000.000.0
K.C. ConwayMIA1615010214600000.000.0
Jason GibsonPHI131301031717600000.0282.2
Ray CostictLAS1610102534300000.000.0
Linden KingWAS16160200120800000.000.0
Richie NixonGBY1615020014000000.070.4
Walt WilliamsNOS1690100016100000.0422.6
Charles RomesIND1212010001700000.000.0
Dashawn WhitfieldNYK1610200010400000.000.0
Charlie MessantonioPHI1690200112100000.060.4
Gary GreenWAS16160101012400000.000.0
Stan BlackHOU1620100016300000.000.0
Chris GolubNED1616020003800000.050.3
Pete ShawOAK161602032235100000.000.0
Terry RandolphGBY1670100110200000.0130.8
Ozzie NewsomeNOS970000138000031034.431034.4
Eason RamsonCHI16160100941700000.000.0
Reese McCallKCY120000007500013110.913110.9
Carlos PennywellNOS112000137500016915.416915.4
Blair BushSDO161601000900000.000.0
Al PittsCLE161601000000000.000.0
Jim HoughNJY161602001917100000.000.0
Mark DonahueCAR16160100110600000.000.0
Tom RandallSEA16160100212300000.000.0
Dan BassTBY1540100212900000.000.0
Bob CryderTEN16160100014600000.000.0
Steve McDanielsDAL13130100110800000.000.0
Brent WatsonGBY16160100412200000.000.0
Dwight WheelerHOU15150102510100000.000.0
Eric LaskoMIN161601000500000.000.0
Andre AndersonCLE169010102800000.000.0
Al BakerKCY1313020103800000.000.0
Ross BrownerDAL1615010203100000.050.3
William GayDET155010007400000.000.0
Doug BettersMIA1614010102600000.000.0
Ted VincentCAR1615010004300000.000.0
Larry BetheaSEA16902022417400000.000.0
Albert BerryCIN1510010102000000.0151.0
Don LatimerIND1616010002700000.000.0
Keith ButlerHOU1616010403800000.020.1
Dan BunzIND1615010103900000.000.0
Randy GillKCY169010209500000.080.5
Reggie WilkesNYK1615020101200000.000.0
Mike WoodsKCY1680200431900000.0130.8
John AndersonWAS1616010103300000.050.3
Nat TerrySFO2001000000000.000.0
Dean JonesATL1600100018300000.000.0
David WilliamsDEN1616010002500000.030.2
Bob JuryPIT1640100420900000.000.0
Julian HadaviNJY1620002215000000.018011.3
Dino HallARI1320101171000796.11108.5
Kenny KingNED154000022230001298.61298.6
Ben CowinsNJY41000117800013132.813132.8
Wilbert HaslipHOU160000002810001066.61066.6
Bob RippentropCHI161604000200000633.9704.4
John ThompsonCIN15101004203000241.6241.6
Mark BellSDO160010011500001157.21157.2
Steve WatsonCHI1210000116400014812.314812.3
Gordon JonesGBY167000008600026416.526416.5
Chuck CorrealLAS161602000000000.000.0
Thom DornbrookDAL131301000000000.000.0
Robert ShawSFO3001000000000.000.0
Petey PerotKCY1614010025800000.000.0
Max MontoyaARI161602012020000000.090.6
George YarnoTBY161601000000000.000.0
Cody RisienMIN1620101314500000.070.4
Steve SybeldonCLE16160100214200000.000.0
Jeff WestonWAS16160300011700000.000.0
Jerry WayneCIN16160401214700000.000.0
Ralph DeLoachSDO1616020003700000.070.4
Marty LyonsNED161602021619900000.000.0
Phil TaborJAX1616010102100000.000.0
Casey MerrillMIN1612020201200000.000.0
Jerry WilkinsonTBY1520202327900000.020.1
Curtis BuncheATL1650100010000000.000.0
Reggie LewisATL137020003400000.040.3
Jim RameySDO1600100010600000.000.0
Curtis AndersonCIN15130101110000000.090.6
Mark GastineauSEA1611010103200000.000.0
Rich DimlerCHI166020109500000.000.0
Bob GolicNJY165020009200000.000.0
Charles JohnsonHOU1614010203700000.000.0
Tom CousineauGBY1650105119000000.000.0
Mel LandBUF600100212000000.000.0
Calvin FavronOAK1630100231800000.000.0
Monte ColemanNOS1500100231400000.090.6
Garry CobbCLE1616030104600000.050.3
Johnny LynnHOU1616010204300000.0442.8
Ivory SullyMIA1514020208700000.01107.3
Wylie TurnerNJY1413010206700000.000.0
Tim RiesMIN700100012000000.010014.3
Hardy PyattPIT16110100110300000.0261.6
Mike MinceOAK1616010304100000.0412.6
Rick SanfordDAL141402011624100000.050.4
Donald DykesBUF1600100023600000.01177.3
Brenard WilsonARI1414020104700000.000.0
Glenn BlackwoodHOU1614010103700000.000.0
Dave ParkinTBY1640100013800000.000.0
Shaquille CoteCHI166010103500000.000.0
Earl CooperNYK16001004285000271.7271.7
Adger ArmstrongWAS163000012810001006.31006.3
Terrance EpsteinARI166000016900016410.316410.3
Alex FarrSEA162000001170001046.51046.5
Terry BerrySFO16200000000026716.726716.7
Danny PittmanSDO161600000000022814.322814.3
Randy ClarkBAL95020023400000.000.0
Jeff BosticBUF161602000000000.000.0
Ray SnellDAL6101000000000.000.0
Jim LeonardCAR15150200010400000.000.0
Keith BishopCLE161601000000000.000.0
Craig WolfleyMIA1515010029200000.000.0
Brad BuddeNYK16160100211200000.000.0
Burt BauerBUF109010007500000.000.0
William GlassHOU30010002200000.000.0
Greg MurthaMIN1600100214500000.090.6
Tom PettigrewCIN9901000000000.000.0
Bob KohrsMIN164010001700000.000.0
Curtis GreerMIN1615030001700000.0332.1
Bill BarnettLAS167010006700000.000.0
Steve McMichaelBAL1614020147200000.070.4
Chuck EvansSFO1600100015800000.000.0
Buddy CurryDAL1660103636300000.0181.1
Cary KaplanPIT1630101021900000.0120.8
Sam StepneyARI1610102229000000.000.0
Ervin ParkerSEA1616010115500000.000.0
Andy HawkinsSEA1670100120200000.000.0
Jerry HolmesDET1616010201300000.060.4
Lucious SmithARI159010117500000.0171.1
Mike BabbWAS1616020006000000.000.0
Ken HillisDEN1111010001300000.000.0
Darrol RayIND1620100226900000.000.0
Vic MinorNED160010008300000.01318.2
Dextor ClickscaleDAL164010001600000.0311.9
Bryan HicksMIA16901001422000000.000.0
Mark MurphyGBY155000007700000.075650.4
Roland JamesNYK1616010109200000.0835.2
Jesse JohnsonLAS1640100019800000.000.0
David OverstreetCAR1600100028600020312.720312.7
Mike TiceATL1100100325000000.000.0
Eduardo MooreOAK1600100215500000.000.0
Daquan YunkerSDO16000001100001489.31489.3
Gary LewisLAS15700000400001379.11379.1
Joey HackettTBY11001000102000484.4484.4
Robbie MartinARI8101002104000172.1172.1
Ken MargerumNYK1612010003100025716.125716.1
Ron WashingtonMIN1110000589000605.522120.1
Ricky MartinLAS1510000197000634.224916.6
Joshua GeorgeBAL1600100014500000.000.0
Daquan FoxDAL1600100013500000.000.0
Rick DonnalleyMIA30010003100000.000.0
Mark MiaySEA55020014300000.000.0
Edwin BaileyHOU99010007100000.000.0
Howard RichardsBUF108010017400000.000.0
Carl McConnellOAK2001000900000.000.0
Frank DittaBUF85010005000000.000.0
Tim IrwinPHI16160100111000000.0100.6
Eric SandersBUF1690100012300000.000.0
Keith Van HorneHOU109010005700000.000.0
Nick EyreLAS16160100113300000.000.0
Steve DurhamKCY145010006300000.000.0
Frank WarrenNED1616010303300000.0100.6
Mike ClarkCHI1615010204900000.0100.6
Curtis GreenWAS145010058700000.060.4
Keith FergusonNOS161202011520700000.080.5
Howie LongOAK1312030002700000.050.4
Donnell ThompsonTEN167020159400000.080.5
William DanielsNED1616010102000000.000.0
Jim BurtBUF1614010002100000.000.0
Randy ScottSDO1010101010900000.000.0
Bob ShuprytOAK900101012800000.0161.8
Angelo KingDAL62010003600000.000.0
Hardy BarneyJAX43010002600000.000.0
Bryan HinkleBAL168010003800000.0140.9
E.J. JuniorCLE1600100015900000.000.0
Larry KubinTEN40010027200000.000.0
Jeff FisherKCY30010003700000.000.0
William JudsonARI100010006600000.000.0
Bobby ButlerMIN16160101010000000.0704.4
Michael DownsSFO1615020026800000.0513.2
Norm CoteOAK14120200110900000.0221.6
Robert JacksonLAS165010104400000.000.0
Deron CherryCHI161001010100000.060.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software