League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1986 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Guy BenjaminJAX161648933067.5346410.507.086225950397.2
Dave KriegBUF121240727367.1274010.046.734620637196.2
Neil LomaxCHI161652634866.2358610.306.824119550193.6
Doug WilliamsARI161654934362.5409011.927.4562301461392.7
Jay SchroederCLE11930318561.1200610.846.625817532192.4
Jim KellyWAS111138225065.4279511.187.326015841391.4
Ben BennettIND161657336864.2392010.656.844820760490.7
Warren MoonATL9927917261.6225513.118.085613942489.2
Joe MontanaSFO161658633156.5432613.077.385725862488.4
Ken O'BrienNYK161662839262.4419310.706.6855211349384.4
Jim ZornMIN161656834961.4361610.366.3743251654282.7
Rick McIvorCIN161652133363.9335310.076.4485161348182.0
Steve BartkowskiDET161642927564.127469.996.4060131128181.6
Phil SimmsTEN161655535063.134809.946.275012953281.2
Dan MarinoSEA151556335362.7363210.296.4591161343581.1
John ReavesTBY161662836157.5378310.486.0277211154478.9
Mike RiekerNOS141447328560.3291610.236.165412939278.5
Pat RyanOAK121243123153.6252610.945.866415740176.0
Boomer EsiasonSDO161657532356.2340010.535.9175211544074.8
Craig BradshawPHI161655633159.530819.315.5446151346074.0
Eric HippleCAR161649828156.4311011.076.2473221943073.9
Steve BonoDAL151555332859.332569.935.8957182051071.8
Frank ReichHOU141444825456.7261610.305.8458181736071.2
Marc WilsonKCY161651029157.128929.945.6774181745071.1
John WitkowskiLAS121139223961.021328.925.444861027270.0
Craig PenroseGBY131346025455.2275410.845.9956121340469.9
Randy EssingtonATL10732419359.6209210.846.466081435168.8
Bernie KosarPIT161656132057.031939.985.6950172053068.6
Jeff HostetlerNED131025815861.215089.545.84384922168.1
John ElwayDEN151549527355.2282610.355.718081143067.9
Scott LindquistNED10731217756.717669.985.66414827166.5
Oliver LuckNJY121248425953.5272310.515.6359141638166.0
Jim McMahonBAL161658231153.4323610.415.5664151845265.5
Doug FlutieMIA161665836355.2364810.055.5444132658361.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Doug WilliamsARI1616754458.72635.9815910666.77245.31913321926
Warren MoonATL99341750.01569.18915358.23740.710311632
Neil LomaxCHI1616643453.13349.821519462.36140.41845132717
Dave KriegBUF1212643656.32296.361318967.95239.7140137627
Jim KellyWAS1111522955.81986.831106760.94339.1133127821
Ben BennettIND1616674364.22826.5618011061.17038.91862516425
John WitkowskiLAS1211281760.71207.061167060.34538.81132815521
Joe MontanaSFO1616623454.82848.351768749.46637.52154124322
Steve BartkowskiDET1616583662.12587.171107366.44137.31382214319
Jim ZornMIN1616945053.23737.461578956.75836.91863220630
Ken O'BrienNYK1616743648.62557.0817911262.66536.31992012032
Guy BenjaminJAX1616503468.02387.0015010368.75436.01683320228
Frank ReichHOU1414562850.01726.141368361.04936.01303317935
Mike RiekerNOS1414482347.91406.091419265.24834.01353220123
Marc WilsonKCY1616533362.31594.821568453.85233.31324625833
Jay SchroederCLE119472859.62549.07945457.43133.094141035
Eric HippleCAR1616633555.62507.141557951.05132.91522113616
Dan MarinoSEA1515633555.62396.8317010762.95632.91743118547
Craig PenroseGBY1313592949.21936.661508758.04932.71292415327
Steve BonoDAL1515502958.02418.311608855.05131.91496238161
Rick McIvorCIN1616433274.42136.661609760.65031.31503018528
Randy EssingtonATL107362363.91556.741096357.83431.28712742
Doug FlutieMIA1616683044.11735.7718910555.65931.21732617936
Boomer EsiasonSDO1616704260.02786.621769151.75430.71663521932
Jim McMahonBAL1616593152.51956.291738850.95330.61542316639
Pat RyanOAK1212392051.3703.501407553.64230.01103923817
Bernie KosarPIT1616643453.12326.821659054.54929.71582010736
Oliver LuckNJY1212623454.82336.851608855.04729.41262211841
Scott LindquistNED10711327.3165.33964647.92829.2782915535
Craig BradshawPHI1616553360.01755.301719455.04828.11435331328
Jeff HostetlerNED131014428.6338.25884854.52326.165158123
Phil SimmsTEN1616342470.61546.421609358.13823.81585127751
John ElwayDEN1515402255.01496.771558756.13522.6111127944
John ReavesTBY1616713650.72166.001487248.63221.61813222744

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Curtis DickeyARI161535017294.944612521542.9625832.091608
Otis WonsleyJAX161431713234.17469421102.62231669.672385
Joe CribbsCLE16735412913.656110531062.00531935.866395
Greg BellHOU151125310914.3158617432.53241458.357334
Herman HeardKCY16621710905.02375311274.10271348.165252
Neal AndersonSEA141427510543.8357522582.6417635.357453
Billy SimsMIN161321810354.75464351333.8026934.658382
Ottis AndersonATL161425610133.9641531993.1917317.648252
Matt SuheySFO13725310063.98381238892.34241354.265414
Derrick HarmonDEN16162339714.1777522612.7713753.845352
Toussaint TylerCAR1601939705.0372614423.0012541.749333
Marcus AllenDAL1671889164.8780512262.1714428.650351
Herman FontenotBUF1631849024.907210311123.61301963.349282
Rueben MayesCIN16111929004.6939723883.834375.049351
George AdamsLAS1601828864.8741515724.80322062.554191
Van WilliamsDET10102258813.9256523843.65381436.854334
Randall MorrisPHI1681928694.5321420874.3510660.040190
Robert LavetteNYK16132788383.0165627471.74331648.555271
Jewerl ThomasCHI16142068133.9538626813.12261453.847190
Earl CampbellTBY1601837814.2752619814.2614857.141150
Randy McMillanDET1661857554.0828230612.0313861.537242
Earnest JacksonOAK1641737404.2859520974.859333.328161
James BrooksKCY16111677364.4145423823.57131076.944200
Buford McGeeGBY16102367243.0738527602.228562.542271
Herschel WalkerWAS1371876863.6725322532.41211361.932111
Frank HawkinsCAR16162276823.0029323411.7829931.031160
Michael MortonTEN1191716683.9144428762.717457.144252
Curt WarnerSDO1351616624.1134415694.6014750.038224
Keith ByarsNJY16142076373.083301190.828562.533191
Thomas SandersBAL16161756003.4332211393.5511100.021170
Dwight WalkerMIA1621805983.3236724843.5016956.335170
Eddie Lee IveryATL1521674842.90488521042.002150.037120
Earnest BynerNOS1261654422.6822322442.00181161.133111

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Mark ClaytonIND161618212669.2132010.487.25533376758831.0205
Sammy WhiteTEN161418311462.311229.846.13337382557331.9155
Dennis GentryDEN161620011356.5114810.165.743704931053637.3193
Tim WrightmanLAS161618210658.27877.424.322723011755432.970
Andre ReedTBY161616810361.3115411.206.87614777963426.5152
Mike QuickSEA151517310057.8117611.766.805828371662527.7144
Irving FryarARI161617710056.5141914.198.025506281057430.8256
Buster RhymesNJY16142059948.3109911.105.363143761762432.9162
Stacy RobinsonNYK16161519562.9101710.716.74326417958325.9122
Pete HolohanGBY14141889450.0103010.965.484073961156233.5162
Daryl TurnerDET16161529159.98489.325.582116051048431.451
Hoby BrennerARI16151509060.0105211.697.014164781054827.4123
Webster SlaughterWAS16161388964.593410.496.77362384851027.1112
Henry EllardBUF1671418862.494110.696.674414691146730.2122
Roy GreenDAL14121638652.8102111.876.264315751253730.4193
Gerald CarterDAL16121578654.8101911.856.49414524461125.7184
Ken MargerumNYK16161288667.28459.836.60439463564619.8103
Mark DuperMIA13131778648.6105212.235.943953931557430.8204
Nate JohnsonPIT16161828446.2107212.765.8961541101356332.3223
John StallworthPHI15141418358.98269.955.863494221051027.6140
Calvin SweeneyOAK1601518355.0126315.228.36516595659725.3195
Art MonkMIN16141378360.691210.996.66357405857523.8151
Arthur CoxHOU15151428358.57759.345.46348585549628.6101
John TaylorSFO1691398259.094011.466.76215374641433.6112
Fred BanksSEA16161228166.485410.547.00258914663919.182
Elmo BoydNOS1391377957.787511.086.39320545843831.3153
Rickey WattsGBY15141487852.788211.315.963304351351728.6142
Brian BaschnagelCHI16151297759.792211.977.15414394554023.9123
Jerry RiceNED16161537549.094512.606.18397413960825.2200
Alfred JacksonCIN16131087367.680210.997.43328494342925.2130
Willis AdamsATL16151047269.288012.228.46374444452020.0170
Pat DunsmoreNYK16151247258.188912.357.17276442861420.2101
Wes ChandlerBUF1471027068.688512.648.68418407342823.8112
John SpagnolaTBY16161336851.16369.354.781914121062321.350
Calvin MuhammadHOU16161146859.677011.326.75278483355720.5101
James BennettMIA1641046865.45858.605.63284322445822.7110
Ernest GivinsATL16161116760.494414.098.50341444549722.3172
Mark JacksonNYK1612976769.175511.277.78292554742123.0110
Drew HillCLE16161116558.687513.467.88430588647523.4203
Billy RyckmanJAX1611936468.85718.926.14183395438224.360
James LoftonCAR16121056461.084713.238.07428736541425.4161
Clint DidierJAX1412886371.66109.686.93195393246019.180
Eddie BrownCLE1671006363.071211.307.12287434443123.2120
Jamie WilliamsCLE1616876271.371511.538.22325386452216.7141
Ray ButlerSDO16161466141.877112.645.28219753551828.2101
Al ToonTEN1613936165.681013.288.71366472339623.5173
Chris BurkettKCY168945962.862210.546.62299363731929.5111
Eric MartinLAS1616975960.865711.146.77277332160216.1112
Tom MulladySFO16121025856.984014.488.24238376846122.1140
Don WarrenCIN1512855868.268911.888.11318544439921.381
Kevin HouseJAX1611815871.679913.789.86343629235622.8152
Chester CooperBAL1401045855.85659.745.43173321536328.770
Gerald RiggsOAK1111985758.24007.024.08211561537026.541
David LittleMIN1612845767.961610.817.33276384352915.9100
Jimmy ChildsMIN167985657.161010.896.22274433641823.4120
Doug MarshATL167895662.95169.215.80241475744020.280
Lam JonesTBY1616915661.560210.756.62200373460315.190
Jeff ChadwickNED1616855665.965111.637.66254373242120.2131
Floyd DixonSDO1413825668.358310.417.11227727239320.951
Kellen WinslowCAR15151275543.363411.534.991955021849325.860
Earnest BynerNOS126835566.34518.205.43292471642819.450
Dwight CollinsDEN16161025452.956010.375.49206401449020.880
Nickolas WilliamsMIA16141045250.05019.634.821383521353619.460
Trey JunkinSEA1615955254.758011.156.11223380959516.070
Joe CarterIND161775267.54999.606.48238383432124.050
Clarence KayDET1616815264.24739.105.84117240450016.230
Bill BrooksNJY16141045250.064912.486.24213591857418.192
Ron LaPointeBUF1512785165.44729.256.05210372238320.470
Perry TuttleIND1614825162.261011.967.44282383631226.3121
Dennis McKinnonDET1515895157.365812.907.39185372437923.5101
Stanford JenningsPIT156795164.63436.734.34144270435022.650
Leon GonzalezSEA1614845160.759211.617.05326804244319.0101
Todd ChristensenDAL1615785064.13857.704.94134330355214.150
Lance SeidmanCLE1613865058.152010.406.05193414429229.570
Steve JordanATL10101005050.061512.306.15275504736527.4122
Earl CampbellTBY160834959.03998.144.81189343932325.740
Victor SimmonsSFO1611904954.470314.357.81198576647518.9111
Curtis DickeyARI1615654873.84399.156.75298515551012.760

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Mark ClaytonIND1616282071.4994.953.54311858.11445.261
Irving FryarARI1616301860.01126.223.73513058.82447.164
Daryl TurnerDET1616241770.81186.944.92442863.61636.443
Henry EllardBUF167241666.7905.633.75453066.71635.648
Nate JohnsonPIT1616251560.01429.475.68743344.62027.051
Jamie WilliamsCLE1616191473.71107.865.79251872.0832.033
Drew HillCLE1616201365.01168.925.80502754.01938.043
Art MonkMIN1614261350.0927.083.54412356.11434.146
Arthur CoxHOU1515241354.2735.623.04402357.51025.037
Buster RhymesNJY1614251352.01158.854.60794050.62329.151
Webster SlaughterWAS1616241250.01129.334.67442863.61636.445
Pete HolohanGBY1414221150.0827.453.73583255.22339.753
James LoftonCAR1612141071.4747.405.29422457.11535.736
Mike QuickSEA1515191052.6979.705.11512854.91733.356
Andre ReedTBY1616161062.5868.605.38452248.9715.657
Brian BaschnagelCHI161517952.99810.895.76382668.41744.745
Alfred JacksonCIN161311981.8728.006.55302066.71136.737
Don WarrenCIN151212975.0455.003.75281864.31139.333
Rickey WattsGBY151422940.9556.112.50542546.31120.439
Doug MarshATL16717952.9859.445.00301963.3723.322
Stacy RobinsonNYK161619947.4586.443.05462554.31737.049
Elmo BoydNOS13911872.7374.633.36462656.51737.038
Billy RyckmanJAX161112866.7536.634.42302066.7930.028
Wes ChandlerBUF14713861.5526.504.00312580.61754.844
Willis AdamsATL161511872.7637.885.73382873.71847.436
Ray ButlerSDO161615853.3789.755.20572849.11933.332
Hoby BrennerARI161518844.4445.502.44402460.01537.546
Clint DidierJAX141210880.0384.753.80292379.31241.431
Mark DuperMIA131317847.1384.752.24602643.32135.052
Stanford JenningsPIT15610880.0243.002.40262076.9830.820
Clarence KayDET161617847.1546.753.18171164.7952.930
Eddie BrownCLE16712866.7607.505.00423378.61740.529
Fred BanksSEA161613861.5526.504.00332266.71030.336
Floyd DixonSDO141311872.7496.134.45342161.81544.133
Earl CampbellTBY16014750.0223.141.57100.000.021
Lance SeidmanCLE161312758.3446.293.67201050.0420.026
Tim WrightmanLAS161612758.3537.574.42633250.81523.851
Pat DunsmoreNYK161518738.9578.143.17432455.81841.948
Ernest GivinsATL161611763.6446.294.00452453.32044.449
John TaylorSFO16917741.2598.433.47361747.21233.347
Todd ChristensenDAL16157685.7244.003.43201260.0315.015
Jimmy ChildsMIN16711654.5406.673.64291448.31034.531
Roy GreenDAL141211654.5467.674.18462554.32145.749
Nickolas WilliamsMIA161410660.0305.003.00311651.6929.025
Calvin MuhammadHOU161612650.0559.174.58452760.01635.641
Ken MargerumNYK161611654.5538.834.82312683.91445.240
Steve JordanATL101013646.26911.505.31271451.9933.325
Dennis GentryDEN161617635.3386.332.24684058.81927.951
Victor SimmonsSFO161113646.2538.834.08301653.31550.035
John StallworthPHI151411545.5265.202.36442556.81431.836
Tom MulladySFO16129555.6285.603.11341750.01338.244
Kellen WinslowCAR151511545.5316.202.82371437.81027.031
Ron LaPointeBUF151210550.0357.003.50331957.61030.325
Gerald CarterDAL161213538.5336.602.54502448.01530.042
Lam JonesTBY16168562.5306.003.75181055.6422.230
Chester CooperBAL1407571.4224.403.14301446.7826.729
Joe CarterIND16110550.05511.005.50412970.72253.730
David LittleMIN161210550.05711.405.70231565.21252.229
Dwight CollinsDEN16169555.6326.403.56301550.01033.323
Chris BurkettKCY16811545.5214.201.91281760.71139.325
Leon GonzalezSEA161410550.0326.403.20221777.3940.927
Al ToonTEN16136583.35210.408.67211047.6419.031
Mark JacksonNYK161212541.7459.003.75211571.4628.630
Sammy WhiteTEN16146466.7348.505.67533158.51426.457
Calvin SweeneyOAK16010440.0133.251.30462860.92452.255
Curtis DickeyARI16156466.7266.504.33151280.0853.323
Kevin HouseJAX16117457.1205.002.86221672.71254.535
James BennettMIA1648450.0143.501.75291965.5517.229
Perry TuttleIND16145480.0369.007.20342367.61132.428
Dennis McKinnonDET15155480.0348.506.8010770.0220.030
Eric MartinLAS161610440.0307.503.00161168.8956.332
Bill BrooksNJY16147457.1133.251.86331545.5618.226
John SpagnolaTBY16168337.5155.001.88381847.4923.728
Gerald RiggsOAK11115240.0-4-2.00-0.80241250.028.320
Trey JunkinSEA16157228.6199.502.71381950.01128.926
Earnest BynerNOS1268225.02010.002.50221672.7418.220
Jeff ChadwickNED16164125.055.001.25291965.51034.526
Jerry RiceNED1616700.000.000.00552850.91934.539

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Barry WilburnHOU1616480612.61000.00
Terry TaylorATL16165356810.71000.00
Dan ReederCLE1685062112.40000.00
Reggie LanghorneMIN16125060512.10000.00
Everson WallsIND167463176.902859221.10
Darnell PowellGBY162454369.70000.00
Skip SharpOAK168432926.80000.00
Leonard SmithNYK1611432485.80000.00
Carl CarterBAL1610432656.20000.00
Freddie SolomonTEN160422977.10000.00
Mike DavisSFO16134060715.202669326.70
Ernie ApoldCAR1534041710.40000.00
Chris BurkettKCY168403468.71000.00
Audray McMillianSDO16153974119.01815719.60
Billy WaddyJAX1533956314.41000.00
Mark DuperMIA1313383549.302981328.00
Don AndersonPIT165382907.61000.00
Dave DuersonNED1616361524.20000.00
Mark PattisonDEN160352015.71000.00
Fred BanksSEA1616331745.30000.00
John HollandCHI162312227.2033812.70
Jeff SmithDAL1173038512.80513426.80
Don GriffinPHI16162934211.813287727.41
George RogersARI1402951117.61000.00
Kenny JacksonTBY1613292247.70000.00
Wes ChandlerBUF1472850117.912882529.51
Dana SuttonNJY90272689.91000.00
Richard CarterCIN1012530012.01000.00
Doug DonleyDET1512531512.61000.00
Tony HillLAS1311241345.60000.00
Bobby Joe EdmondsDAL1601618711.704096224.11
Roland JamesNOS1616000.004494921.60
Jeff ChadwickNED1616000.003991823.51
Kevin RossCIN1514000.003777921.10
Dennis GentryDEN1616000.003679222.00
Enrique BoseSEA166000.003582223.51
Calvin MuhammadHOU1616000.003391627.80
Louis LippsTEN165000.003377423.50
Napoleon McCallumLAS1616000.003378923.91
Gary RussellATL163000.003271722.40
Craig JamesGBY160000.003281725.51
Jeff SprowlsPIT160000.003068122.71
Mark MurphyDET1610000.002966723.00
Allyn GriffinCLE160000.002971424.60
Pete MandleyBAL1616000.002873226.11
Webster SlaughterWAS1616000.002872525.91
Doug AllenNJY110000.002660123.10
Tony NathanMIN132000.002565526.20
James BrooksKCY1611000.002548219.30
Gerald RiggsOAK1111000.002574229.71
Ray HortonCAR1616000.002478332.62

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Mick LuckhurstCLE140374582.257172470.861154.5394292.9
Mike LansfordTEN160364383.757202676.95955.6232495.8
Max ZendejasATL160364776.657132454.251338.5293387.9
John LeeTBY160353989.755121675.05771.43838100.0
Chester JacobsenDET160343694.451111291.722100.03535100.0
Jim GalleryGBY160333691.754111291.722100.0262796.3
Nick LowerySFO160324768.155173154.891850.0374190.2
Rex RobinsonNOS160323688.95391275.02366.72424100.0
Darrell DurhamBUF160323884.250111291.711100.0424495.5
Roy GerelaCAR160313686.151111668.82450.0404197.6
Eddie MurrayBAL160293876.35491850.02922.2262796.3
Bill CapeceHOU160293387.950101471.411100.0323397.0
Toby KillingsPIT160293387.953111478.61250.0323397.0
Don McAulayNYK160293876.35381747.12540.0313686.1
Jim BreechDEN160283384.85591464.32540.0161794.1
Chris BahrIND140273187.156141877.86875.0303196.8
Quinn ClementsWAS140273187.149101376.9010.0283093.3
Matt BahrCHI160273675.05181650.02728.6333691.7
Roger RuzekCIN160273090.054151883.35683.34343100.0
Paul McFaddenMIN160273381.85591369.222100.0394292.9
Don BitterlichARI130263378.84961346.2020.0363894.7
Steve Mike-MayerJAX160252889.353101376.95771.4424397.7
Ray PetrickSDO160242885.74991275.0000.0333497.1
Bruce KallmeyerOAK160243080.05191464.322100.0282996.6
Paul WoodsideMIA160243470.651101758.811100.02525100.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL160243275.052111668.83650.02626100.0
Al Del GrecoNJY160233369.75771741.23650.0181994.7
Everett SinclairNED160233076.74851241.7000.0151883.3
Edgar EllisonSEA160222781.55261060.02366.7272896.4
Rolf BenirschkeKCY160212584.0516966.733100.0262989.7
Alfredo LankfordLAS160192382.6556875.011100.02222100.0
Raul AllegrePHI160172181.0461333.3000.02929100.0
Chris WhiteIND60131776.55371070.01250.01919100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bubba BeggianiOAK160129587345.5475136.86942
Kendrick AdamovBAL160116554547.8465640.16352
Jim McCannDEN160120552846.1451437.66943
Leon MinevichNED160124526742.5434035.06428
Ray CriswellLAS160105520249.5418639.97241
John KiddHOU160104508448.9415840.07246
Greg CaterPHI160112506545.2428238.26344
Mike HubachNOS160110505846.0410037.36635
John TeltschikSDO160109502946.1430239.56447
Tommy BarnhardtNJY160120497741.5430835.96136
Jim ArnoldTEN160103488047.4433842.16941
Duane CogdellDAL160102487547.8423441.56838
Vince StarksPIT160102484447.5393638.66637
Jeffrey JenningsGBY160107482045.0392936.76233
Rich CamarilloCIN16098477548.7406741.57340
Reggie RobySEA160109472643.4373434.36338
Mark RoyalsKCY160106469944.3380935.96334
Lewis ColbertTBY160103463245.0383737.36340
Edwin HemmerleMIA160105459643.8369535.26239
Steve TubbsCAR160105455643.4394237.56542
Larry SwiderCLE16090453050.3376241.87335
Mike BlackNYK16092446648.5342837.36641
Brian DohertyJAX16096406742.4369638.56536
Lee JohnsonCHI16087392045.1317936.56233
Harry NewsomeATL16085388045.6332439.16133
Ralf MojsiejenkoWAS16089380842.8315935.56528
Cliff ParsleyMIN16086375743.7311036.26027
Ramon BashamSFO16084368643.9313137.36233
Eddie GeorgeBUF16081354343.7296936.76733
Brian HansenIND14081346642.8282934.96830
Winston MeierARI16069310345.0261938.06221
Earnest LucasDET9050234246.8195839.26419
Mike SaxsonDET7041172642.1146835.85713
Chris BahrIND1401965234.354928.9445

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Eugene LockhartDEN1614122542.50404805781.116.9
Jack Del RioPHI1616115354.00024286260.614.6
Kevin GreeneDAL1615114391.52454586241.214.3
John GrimsleyKCY1616113310.00303915930.514.6
Rich MianoOAK1616112330.00204086140.314.2
Dave DuersonNED1616111340.00204525920.313.9
Tim HarrisTBY1616109210.02014116100.312.7
Mike CoferNJY1616108380.01334876140.713.3
Jerry RobinsonSEA1413106425.00333714751.718.1
Robert LylesPIT1616106264.50554276051.613.2
Terry HoageLAS1616106390.00104155350.215.3
Carl BanksBAL1515104293.01723585162.115.6
Brian NobleATL1614104331.00263455120.616.1
Reggie McKenzieMIN1615104261.02113735720.713.9
Shaun GayleHOU1616103270.00103996530.212.4
Mel OwensWAS1616101292.50313344201.317.6
Jim BurroughsSDO1616101321.00013995470.214.2
Jackie ShippGBY1615101462.00233956080.714.9
Kevin MurphyNJY1616101341.50024715660.313.2
Ken WoodardMIN161599330.01313584440.916.5
Mike ZordichGBY161699250.00104306650.211.3
John HarrisBAL151497310.00103885140.214.2
Barry KraussOAK161697213.5314114116063.411.9
Ty AllertDAL151397361.00103824180.516.8
Glenn CameronLAS161596290.53524034801.814.2
Mark KafentzisPHI161696260.00004396490.011.2
Thomas BrownOAK161495363.00303765301.114.8
Bobby ButlerTBY161694260.00104266260.211.4
Ron FerrariMIA161594340.00104605570.212.6
Mark BrownCAR161593290.51303584541.015.1
Darrell GreenCHI161693290.00003705940.012.7
George AndrewsNYK161691292.00103564050.716.0
Nesby GlasgowARI161691250.01103876400.311.3
Todd BellCIN161691290.00004386300.011.2
Rodney BellingerDET161691260.01003565570.212.8
Pat SwillingGBY161691323.00414135721.212.8
Keith ButlerCIN161590431.00524166071.013.1
Glenn BlackwoodATL161690230.00003465090.013.2
Bobby KempNOS161690381.00004164440.215.0
Mike PriorSEA161690301.00004074930.213.4
Dwayne WoodruffNED161689132.01004506020.59.9
Dave LevenickHOU131388341.01322964931.015.6
Aaron MitchellTEN161687240.00003885530.011.8
Lawrence TaylorKCY161687282.011363965752.812.0
Rick WoodsNYK161687340.00004136140.011.8
Garry CobbDET151586261.01323125770.912.7
Mike HardenPIT161686260.00004276050.010.9
George PlasketesPHI161585250.00103493720.315.3
Rich MilotCLE161684295.50643726491.811.6
Mike WhitwellNJY161684401.00004404420.214.2
Riki EllisonBUF161584270.00003483290.016.4
Tommy TaylorPIT161584301.00103944070.514.4
Seth JoynerNOS161684332.02454064631.713.7
Willie TealSFO161683300.00003966710.010.6
Bryan HinkleARI161682242.02203294241.414.3
Albert MyersDAL161582360.00104094750.213.3
Mike SingletarySDO161580142.00803986031.79.6
Mike WilcherJAX161680292.50333434001.415.0
Stacey ToranARI151580340.00003706080.011.7
Jon BrooksIND161679270.51103614290.613.5
Craig BinghamJAX161678100.50103504000.411.8
Vann McElroyDET161677220.00103445800.210.7
Joey BrownerJAX151576200.00003445640.010.6
Art StringerBAL101075200.00002722690.017.6
Gerald SmallPIT161675270.00004206060.09.9
Brenard WilsonKCY151575290.00103865430.211.2
Richard JohnsonTEN151575221.00103555340.411.0
Mike MayockCAR161674221.01503936401.19.4
Clinton BurrellGBY161473201.00103886090.39.4
Hanford DixonNYK161673200.01004206300.28.9
Fredd YoungCLE161573362.01663605861.511.7
Anthony MacklinDEN16167370.00204765810.37.6
Wilbur MarshallTBY11972172.00231993191.317.6
Vince AlbrittonARI161672240.00004026540.09.1
Rich D'AmicoBUF161471231.01003153060.715.3
Sam MerrimanMIA161571274.53514305302.410.7
Andy HeadenNED151271232.00203583631.113.3
Ray HortonCAR161671181.00004046450.28.6
Terry TaylorATL161671272.00003766650.39.6
Joe KohlbrandDEN161471282.00304795750.99.6
Frank BushTEN161471310.50203333460.715.1
Frank ManumaleugaWAS16870212.00301933851.316.1
Jerry GrayBAL161670151.00204256050.58.3
Raphel CherryLAS161670321.00104355450.410.5
Whitney PaulARI151169212.00102614540.712.9
Gardner WilliamsNJY161669130.00104866140.27.5
John OfferdahlNYK161269241.50233175160.711.3
Lucius SanfordSDO141168280.00102623180.316.6
Alvin HallWAS161668260.00003716580.09.1
Wes HopkinsBUF131168120.00002923680.012.1
Don GriffinPHI161668210.01004126070.28.7
Andre YoungMIA151467140.00003924680.09.4
Ray PhillipsPIT161667132.01103854071.010.4
Lloyd BurrussNYK121266191.01002994370.511.7
Bobby WatkinsHOU151566171.00103696000.38.7
Mike StensrudDET161664215.51203144252.012.2
Fulton WalkerCIN16564131.00002524370.211.3
Jeff RohrerWAS161664280.01303636180.69.4
Benny PerrinIND161664170.00003494730.09.9
Martin BaylessMIA16764320.00003154530.012.5
Jeff BryantNYK1616601722.0731504206309.59.4
Mike ReichenbachDAL161658175.03134525741.67.8
Leonard MarshallLAS161656175.5721134235396.28.2
Richard DentCAR1615561821.0428433735938.99.8
Mike PittsHOU161656315.001183956332.58.9
Todd LiebensteinMIN161555216.51633815702.48.7
Lee Roy SelmonDAL161454236.5018254054425.59.9
Scott GarnettNYK161251179.026123204663.69.8
Mike FultzJAX161550199.57613375044.59.3
Jeff StoverBUF1615491517.05363938554710.68.7
Jeff NixonCAR131348155.00003224611.18.7
Leslie O'NealDEN161448206.051844014776.18.4
Hasson ArbubakrrGBY161647146.541973724766.28.0
Greg MeisnerHOU161645226.02943464373.99.3
Freddie Joe NunnIND161645815.5525223645298.67.7
Curtis AndersonKCY161644148.5920113625337.07.4
Curtis StowersDET16744157.54331783444.212.7
Mike GannNED161644207.552334124827.48.0
Lee KunzCLE161543158.5527193626026.76.9
Rick BryanATL161442159.5731223646057.96.9
Billy CannonGBY16842136.00232064511.89.3
Phil TaborJAX1616411410.521153444375.48.4
Terry JonesARI15154095.51603153733.47.9
Mack MooreJAX161640169.0322343375406.37.4
Don ThorpPHI16840146.00662344192.99.2
Chris DolemanARI1616401714.55252334543410.39.2
Mark JerueMIN151339186.031413525194.47.2
Darryl GrantOAK161638136.041033223835.28.1
Timothy DyerHOU161137128.00122272703.311.5
Bill AckerDET16937197.54932664824.38.5
Jim JeffcoatDET16163759.5515143043907.67.4
Ron FaurotBAL161637117.5323113573818.87.5
Steve NiehausSFO15636146.01702273494.09.7
Al BakerTBY121236117.5521103154237.97.4
Elvis FranksTEN1616351110.5419133525026.76.6
Blaise WinterSDO161635245.031323794854.37.4
Marty LyonsNYK161634138.0719213955825.85.6
Jacob GreenCHI16934126.521022754803.97.0
Ron HolmesDEN16234169.0621626635810.19.5
Don LatimerPHI161633156.031143955513.65.7
Al HarrisHOU161033147.031412795114.76.8
James HunterNOS161633148.551263734505.76.7
Edmund NelsonWAS161633209.072283425786.66.7
Randy TrautmanATL161033125.031262264994.06.9
Joe NashSDO161033146.0620123144616.96.8
Mike WeingradNJY16933136.51972963734.47.8
Jamie KimmelCLE1693399.02301982465.711.5
Reggie KinlawCAR161532147.50903404174.07.1
Bruce ClarkWAS131132107.031022193975.08.0
George CrumpIND16932810.531792193578.58.8
Lester HancockKCY16632126.00662474202.97.5
Ken ClarkeCAR16153185.02992944044.06.3
Hal StephensDEN161431177.05823633675.47.5
Reggie CampSEA15143088.051843284896.35.6
Sean McNanieNOS16103099.5315142823597.77.6
Phil MurphyJAX16629155.0314102364464.97.2
Walt BowyerDET1692846.041342534615.05.3
Joe NormanKCY16827106.5215132373676.47.2
Mike ClarkCHI15142795.531732623138.17.2
Curtis GreerHOU1482579.0014201913746.17.3
Doug ReedATL161625135.05603244443.65.6
Keith FergusonCIN161524138.0313123434954.85.4
Mike CharlesOAK1612465.54911953285.66.8
Terry BeesonCIN1652166.5422162464207.75.0
Dan HamptonKCY16821155.51301832314.110.0
Neal DelloconoSFO161321911.05332922445910.76.0
Jim BurtBUF16132085.03852243704.35.6
Mark GastineauMIN1641935.031431693256.85.5
Mark SealeARI1631785.54311313114.06.9
Jessie GlennBAL1641765.041561853516.85.2
Brian LuftPHI1601755.5156802634.48.0
Sam ClancyDET14715158.5116111913377.67.3
Ervin RandleSFO1631576.5514111653198.05.9
John WoodcockSDO1651465.00851642485.26.1
Reggie LewisPHI1601195.011111122826.06.3
Milford HodgeARI1501016.0240401876.47.5
Dean HamelJAX116985.00641242614.25.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Terry TaylorATL1616967154566582.2
Andre YoungMIA151461441133346886.2
Kim AndersonKCY16166370113947483.4
Fulton WalkerCIN1656146383443783.4
Troy WestCLE1611633082336287.7
James GriffinCHI15156112262540885.2
Mike MinceCHI16166107143556181.3
Hanford DixonNYK161652343164563083.0
Bobby ButlerTBY16165190124662681.4
Dean LandonCAR15951302112943685.4
Robert LylesPIT16165300105260579.2
Stacey ToranARI1515569093760882.1
Joey BrownerJAX1515558082756483.9
Tim HarrisTBY16165123276261075.8
Vann McElroyDET1616582165958075.7
Dwight HicksSDO1414558163450381.4
Zack ReeseCLE165552161235989.1
Barney BusseyTBY13125135253139481.5
Mike HeavenSFO16155156252759882.7
Ken HillisCAR16155106243143581.0
Otis WilsonNJY167533132543482.3
Ray HortonCAR161641161185064582.0
Reggie McKenzieMIN16154681146457277.0
Dave DuersonNED161641663143559283.6
Jerry GrayBAL161641071134560581.1
Keith ButlerCIN16154661125560778.5
Russell CarterBUF1616450103252282.7
John HarrisBAL15144101194251479.7
Willie TealSFO1616416084667179.2
Devon MitchellMIA1616422083557481.3
Pat SwillingGBY1616446174457278.7
Perry WilliamsNED148441063342080.3
Zeph LeeDEN1310484142641081.4
Kevin RossCIN1514463231740983.6
Kevin GreeneDAL1615300206662478.5
Jack Del RioPHI16163220156162677.6
Ivory SullyHOU15153521133748881.9
Rich MilotCLE1616390125864977.3
Dwayne WoodruffNED161631082115560277.2
Mike HardenPIT1616380113760581.2
Lloyd BurrussNYK1212340113643781.0
Michael DownsCLE1616382195261577.2
Jerry RobinsonSEA14133153294147578.7
Vince AlbrittonARI1616322093465481.2
Carl BanksBAL1515343185151675.9
Mark HaynesHOU169398183845678.9
Mark MurphyJAX159315081729986.4
Lawrence TaylorKCY16162130143657581.8
Mark KafentzisPHI16162440134564979.6
Don GriffinPHI1616280125160777.7
Gerald SmallPIT16162131114260679.3
Pat BallageDEN16162290112456683.2
Danny WaltersSDO166200112137484.7
Mike CoferNJY16162190105761475.6
Ernest GibsonNOS161626094751176.4
Theodis WindhamTEN16162170293655079.5
Andre WatersDET1613269192851981.4
Tim LucasATL16528092231883.2
Vernon DeanSDO131222083348479.5
Seth JoynerNOS161620083146379.9
Lucius SanfordSDO1411288182931879.6
Kerry GlennNJY167222082636681.0
Kenny JohnsonPIT164221082339382.2
Roland JamesNOS1616253182235182.5
Alvin HallWAS1616100174065881.4
Rich MianoOAK16161361154461479.6
Richard JohnsonTEN15151651154353479.4
Nesby GlasgowARI1616100145464077.3
Jeff RohrerWAS1616140144661878.8
John GrimsleyKCY16161200135959375.3
Gardner WilliamsNJY16161280134961477.7
Carlton WilliamsonHOU168110134248778.4
Dennis ThurmanJAX1616140113552679.6
Bobby HumphreySFO1641160113250580.3
Dustin GeldtOAK16101200112546382.1
Darrell GreenCHI1616100106459473.0
Eugene LockhartDEN16141240104257877.8
Leonard SmithNYK16111471103550979.0
Fredd YoungCLE16151290103058680.7
Robin ColeCAR1610100102847680.8
Scott CaseJAX151310093847177.4
Tommy TaylorPIT1615159193640777.2
Rick SanfordDAL1616188193561679.3
Reggie MathisLAS1212190192836879.6
Carl CarterBAL1610113092235481.8
Tom FlynnCLE1610121092037782.5
Anthony BellCLE167134191133986.0
Terry HoageLAS1616110084653575.5
Tom DeeryKCY161617083755177.9
Audray McMillianSDO1615174182656180.7
Mark KelsoNJY167193182140481.6
Todd BellCIN1616000174263080.1
Bobby WatkinsHOU1515000135260076.1
Mike BabbWAS1412000121932283.5
Anthony MacklinDEN1616000115458174.6
Barry KraussOAK1616000115360675.1
Glenn BlackwoodATL1616000113850977.7
Mike RichardsonLAS1615000112846180.1
John OfferdahlNYK1612000104651675.2
Jeff SmithARI1515000104052676.9
Greg BracelinTEN169000103537076.3
Elvis PattersonPIT1616000102860580.3
Lionel WashingtonTBY158000102232480.9
Brian NobleATL161400095151273.4
Patrick HunterATL161600094563176.4
Alonzo EstepOAK161500092743779.2
Mike WhitwellNJY161600092344280.5
Jeffery DaleKCY161100082748979.1
Terry KinardBUF10900082429978.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kani KauahiCLE16163413225.8405460.053324.8
Guy McIntyreLAS16164211536.5586401.344026.1
Steve SybeldonDET16163910836.1375321.350421.4
Joe WalterCLE15153910736.41244920.847222.7
David JordanARI16164710445.28115821.944923.2
Jay PennisonSFO16163710335.9756270.843723.6
Max MontoyaCLE16163510134.7055101.050420.0
Dan FikeWAS15153610135.6035640.542024.0
Mike BaabSDO16163310033.0056100.841823.9
Phil PozderacNYK16163210032.0736500.539725.2
Mike KennJAX1616429942.4765551.149120.2
Brian BaldingerWAS1616349834.7335960.545721.4
Ron HallstromARI1616379638.5545820.745321.2
Kari Yli-RenkoBUF1616389639.6325870.345920.9
Ken JonesPIT1515339534.7245390.743222.0
Rich MoranBUF1515389540.0865161.240923.2
Chris GodfreyPIT1616329334.4255990.847119.7
Roy FosterATL1616279329.0036260.544520.9
Kevin CallCAR1616279329.0525330.448719.1
Jim CooperJAX1616289230.47155552.749118.7
Chris HintonATL1616249226.1336260.544520.7
Bruce ReimersSEA1616339235.9366590.941722.1
Tunch IlkinTBY1616289130.8186391.342321.5
Lomas BrownDEN1616259127.5136460.536624.9
Joe MilinichikATL1616349037.8196231.443920.5
Rob FadaKCY1515408845.5075411.343620.2
Robert GradkowskiBUF1616288732.2135860.545919.0
Bruce MatthewsOAK1616278531.80127051.736123.5
Mark TuineiBAL1616278531.8136400.538222.3
Kurt PetersonNOS1616248428.6166930.938421.9
Jim SweeneyDET1212318436.9823680.536423.1
Ronnie LeeSFO1616338339.8396271.443719.0
Joe LevelisNYK1616248328.9086501.239720.9
Dan TurkSEA1616238327.7036590.541420.0
Crawford KerCLE1616188122.2175431.352115.5
Bubba ParisBUF1616328040.0035870.545917.4
Chuck ThomasMIN1616228027.5156320.843718.3
Jay HilgenbergIND1616207925.3016030.241219.2
Ken LanierWAS1616257931.6355960.845717.3
Bruce KozerskiPHI1614397949.4765511.135322.4
Jamie DukesCAR1616177821.8215410.247716.4
Dennis HarrahKCY1616347744.2176111.146316.6
Alex StarkeySDO1615307739.0125780.340119.2
Don MacekCHI1616327642.1586111.344517.1
Paul TaborNJY1616207626.3176671.036520.8
Jeff DellenbachARI1616317640.8045820.745316.8
Robert ShawSFO1312297538.70104852.135021.4
Eric SandersNYK1616307440.5116500.239718.6
Don LasterMIA1616217428.4257280.733821.9
Steve AugustMIN1615357347.9975821.240917.8
Keith BishopPHI1515357347.9385461.536420.1
Art PlunkettDET1515337345.2445030.847415.4
Kevin BelcherDET1413287338.4754071.237819.3
Tim IrwinPHI1515247233.33105361.937719.1
Mike MunchakCIN1413237132.4464611.334020.9
Raleigh McKenzieMIN1515257135.2075831.240717.4
Dave ScottCHI1616307042.91105751.741217.0
Eric LaskoMIN1414237032.9265421.137818.5
Harvey SalemNJY1616197027.1126670.336519.2
Ron SoltJAX1616247034.3045550.748214.5
Don SommerATL1616267037.1066231.043915.9
Joe DelvinIND1616226931.90106111.642216.4
Steve CollierGBY1515166923.2025770.334420.1
Henry LawrenceCHI1515246835.34115821.942815.9
Nate NewtonTEN1212286841.2154561.128923.5
Irv EatmanMIA1616216830.9257280.733820.1
Tom AndrewsCHI1616326847.11156112.544515.3
Buddy HardawayDET1616246735.8254901.046414.4
Jeff ToewsNOS1616136719.4096921.338317.5
Kirk LowdermilkDEN1616236734.3016410.236518.4
Ken ReevesDAL1514276740.33176082.827224.6
Ron MattesTBY1616226732.8076631.142915.6
Reggie SingletaryDEN1616186627.3156340.836018.3
Kevin AllenLAS1616246536.9086231.343814.8
Lindsey MasonMIN1616276442.2186321.344514.4
Stan EisenhoothNED1515136420.3065411.135418.1
Steve WrightCAR1614216333.3045110.846113.7
Tom ThayerIND1311226334.9243951.027522.9
Will WolfordHOU1616226334.92146212.341715.1
Dean MiraldiNOS1616126219.4076931.038416.1
Randy GrimesATL1616176227.4026260.344513.9
Terry LongDAL1515216233.9086341.329620.9
Dean SteinkuhlerNED1212126119.7284521.829121.0
Tom NewberryHOU1616286145.9196211.441714.6
Sean FerrellGBY1515166026.7156240.835217.0
George ColtonNED1414116018.3035000.633118.1
John ChomaTEN1414205933.9195291.730619.3
Keith DorneySDO1311235939.0384052.027921.1
Bill BechtoldTBY1612185930.5064971.233417.7
Mark CooperSEA1616165927.10146592.141414.3
Bob OldermanTEN1616215935.6196061.538915.2
Dave HeffernanNJY1413135922.01115761.931918.5
Geoff BlackwellNJY1616135922.0096671.336516.2
Doug SmithCIN1211325855.2523420.627820.9
Buddy AydeletteCAR1414185831.0054461.140714.3
Randy RasmussenGBY1414175829.3035890.532817.7
Ed FisherCAR1010295750.9143081.329519.3
Ray DonaldsonKCY1313265745.6044830.837815.1
Mark BortzDEN1616175729.8145880.735516.1
Billy ArdSFO1111275648.2354341.230018.7
Steve MooreNOS1614195633.9075741.233616.7
John RienstraGBY1514185632.1065781.031817.6
Doug WilliamsPIT1615185632.1044840.842813.1
John AyersBAL1616125521.8046400.638214.4
Jimbo CovertARI1616205536.4055820.945312.1
Mike SchadDAL1616185532.70106831.531617.4
David DouglasPIT1010105418.5003840.029418.4
Gene ChiltonBAL1414165330.2254971.032316.4
Ray BrownIND1515245345.3145300.836714.4
Jameson AguillardHOU1212185234.6054441.127319.0
Larry WilliamsJAX1615145226.9035200.645911.3
Daren GilbertKCY1612235244.24104462.234015.3
Doug FranceWAS1515165131.4075381.340512.6
Jim HoughJAX1111145127.5033580.834015.0
Karl BaldischwilerHOU128195137.3043751.129417.3
Roy SimmonsBUF1515185135.3255490.941212.4
Craig WolfleyOAK1413185135.3045870.730716.6
Steve MottLAS1616205139.2166231.043811.6
Ron HellerSEA1212145127.5054591.130716.6
Chuck CommiskeyCIN1411175034.0134130.728417.6
Nick EyreLAS1616215042.0096401.444011.4
Cameron AugustyniakNOS1616154930.6096751.338112.9
Don MosebarDAL1616184936.70136831.931615.5
Joe FieldsTBY1616224845.8046630.643111.1
Randy CrossLAS1616144829.2176401.144010.9
Lance ReynoldsTEN1616124825.00126171.938912.3
Anthony MunozPHI1616214843.80125642.139212.2
Reggie McElroyMIA1515124825.00106381.629616.2

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mick LuckhurstCLE140000001380015000.000.0
John LeeTBY160000001240014300.000.0
Darrell DurhamBUF160000001270013800.000.0
Max ZendejasATL160000001370013700.000.0
Chester JacobsenDET160000001270013700.000.0
Roy GerelaCAR160000001250013300.000.0
Nick LowerySFO160000001370013300.000.0
Mike LansfordTEN160000001210013100.000.0
Jim GalleryGBY160000001110012500.000.0
Roger RuzekCIN160000001160012400.000.0
Rex RobinsonNOS160000001060012000.000.0
Paul McFaddenMIN160000001190012000.000.0
Bill CapeceHOU160000001130011900.000.0
Toby KillingsPIT160000001090011900.000.0
Don McAulayNYK160000001190011800.000.0
Steve Mike-MayerJAX160000001120011700.000.0
Don BitterlichARI130000001070011400.000.0
Matt BahrCHI160000001170011400.000.0
Eddie MurrayBAL160000001110011300.000.0
Chris BahrIND140000001210011100.000.0
Quinn ClementsWAS140000001030010900.000.0
Ray PetrickSDO160000001000010500.000.0
Curtis DickeyARI16153000001701022168135.52168135.5
Jim BreechDEN16000000930010000.000.0
Bruce KallmeyerOAK160000001000010000.000.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL1600000099009800.000.0
Paul WoodsideMIA1600000099009700.000.0
Edgar EllisonSEA1600000097009300.000.0
Rolf BenirschkeKCY1600000092008900.000.0
Al Del GrecoNJY1600000091008700.000.0
Everett SinclairNED1600000088008400.000.0
Raul AllegrePHI1600000085008000.000.0
Alfredo LankfordLAS1600000082007900.000.0
Joe CribbsCLE167400000121741661103.81661103.8
Matt SuheySFO137100029612072111886.0111886.0
Herman FontenotBUF1632000517611066119274.5119274.5
Otis WonsleyJAX1614100005311066149893.6149893.6
Nate JohnsonPIT161620000010060108868.0108868.0
Chris WhiteIND600000052005800.000.0
Neal AndersonSEA141460000109054139899.91431102.2
Earl CampbellTBY1604000009054118073.8118073.8
Wes ChandlerBUF14730008210905494067.12266161.9
Irving FryarARI161632100699054142288.92020126.3
Wilbert MontgomeryCIN16620004166905493658.593658.5
Kevin HouseJAX16111000043905479849.983051.9
Henry EllardBUF1670100163905494158.8100963.1
Ottis AndersonATL16144100028150140687.9140687.9
Eddie Lee IveryATL152200001804858138.758138.7
Drew HillCLE1616120000804888555.388555.3
Hoby BrennerARI16150200038048105265.8106166.3
Eric DickersonBUF16900001172804897060.6111869.9
Andre ReedTBY161621000317144115472.1115472.1
Mike QuickSEA15151000007144117678.4117678.4
Floyd DixonSDO14130000291714458441.758441.7
Buford McGeeGBY1610700000704289956.289956.2
Rueben MayesCIN1611610062467042107267.0107267.0
Dwight WalkerMIA16251002351704278248.982751.7
Greg BellHOU151150000677042126384.2126384.2
Derrick HarmonDEN161640000347042127479.6127479.6
Robert LavetteNYK1613300011007042100963.1100963.1
Jewerl ThomasCHI16142000007042109068.1109068.1
Earnest JacksonOAK16420018267704298761.798761.7
Herman HeardKCY1662001232947042134484.0134484.0
Thomas SandersBAL1616200000704297360.897360.8
Pete HolohanGBY14141211231887042103073.6107776.9
Marcus AllenDAL1671000017042109268.3109268.3
Lindsay ScottHOU14101000357704260142.960142.9
Stacy RobinsonNYK161601000217042101763.6101763.6
Tom MulladySFO16121000030613884052.584052.5
James BrooksKCY161160004227603690556.6138786.7
Billy SimsMIN16135000006036134784.2134784.2
John JeffersonJAX15112000044603655937.361440.9
Toussaint TylerCAR160200043076036107467.1107467.1
Amos LawrenceDET16010006186603630018.830018.8
Mark ClaytonIND16161000006036130581.6130581.6
Russ FrancisCAR141000011117603628220.128220.1
James LoftonCAR16120000095603684752.984752.9
Victor SimmonsSFO1611020000603670343.970744.2
Jamie WilliamsCLE1616010216274603671544.771544.7
Daryl TurnerDET1616001110391603684853.084853.0
Buster RhymesNJY1614000021386036109368.3109368.3
Joe CarterIND16160003179513298861.898861.8
Van WilliamsDET101020003245513297297.297297.2
Art MonkMIN1614010000513291257.091257.0
Craig BradshawPHI1616610000503031019.431019.4
Alfred JacksonCIN16135110058503080350.2109668.5
John ReavesTBY1616410000503060337.760337.7
Frank HawkinsCAR1616410000503092657.992657.9
Elmo BoydNOS13920000125503088468.098575.8
Keith GriffinCHI11120001131503083475.81321120.1
Earnest BynerNOS12622101117503089374.491576.3
George AdamsLAS160200032505030111569.7111569.7
Mark JacksonNYK16122100090503075447.1103064.4
Billy RyckmanJAX161110000196503056435.3114571.6
Rickey WattsGBY15141100065503088258.888258.8
Calvin SweeneyOAK160100033045030126378.9126378.9
Arthur CoxHOU1515110000503077551.777551.7
Curtis AdamsPIT16910001106503063539.763539.7
Napoleon McCallumLAS16161200087503062238.9141188.2
Webster SlaughterWAS161610003109503096560.31690105.6
Dwight ClarkDAL1610000000503041125.741125.7
Roy GreenDAL14120000005030102172.9102172.9
Doug MarshATL1670100014503051632.351632.3
Boyce GreenIND16001003393503035622.335622.3
Karl PoweDET1616000000503030719.230719.2
Ernest GivinsATL161611001163422894459.094459.0
Gerald CarterDAL16120000004126101963.7101963.7
Eric SieversKCY13120100026412646135.546135.5
Reggie LanghorneMIN161270001260402432120.192657.9
John WitkowskiLAS1211600000402434528.834528.8
Chris BurkettKCY16841000176402462238.996860.5
Fred BanksSEA161641000116402485453.4102864.3
Stanford JenningsPIT15630001166402496064.096064.0
Randall MorrisPHI1683103262274024110569.1110569.1
David LittleMIN1612210000402461638.561638.5
Jon FrancisIND1615200007402468442.868442.8
Brian BaschnagelCHI1615100000402494859.394859.3
Wesley WalkerSDO16810001111402446829.351832.4
Mosi TatupuCHI11110003179402433130.133930.8
Tony NathanMIN13210004202402452640.5118190.8
Stump MitchellWAS12310003209402448440.348440.3
Michael MortonTEN1191000164402477470.482575.0
Stacey BaileyARI16141000048402445328.345328.3
Curt WarnerSDO1351000567402475157.875157.8
Jeff ChadwickNED161610000100402465140.7156998.1
George WonsleyCLE161110000402446128.846128.8
Tony PaigeSDO16911004279402475947.475947.4
Eddie BrownCLE16710002260402471244.577248.3
John TaylorSFO16911003284402494058.8110669.1
Don WarrenCIN1512010001402468945.968945.9
Willis AdamsATL1615000000402488055.088055.0
Ron CassidyCHI83000002402424430.524430.5
Cris CollinsworthARI16150100051402444727.944828.0
Lance SeidmanCLE16130100031402452032.552032.5
Steve JordanATL101000003138402461561.561561.5
Phil EppsIND16102003117402441225.841225.8
Lionel ManuelCAR11110000050402438635.161656.0
Herschel WalkerWAS13700019126402495773.695773.6
Leon GonzalezSEA161403001116402459237.071944.9
Oscar SmithNYK13301101178402424819.137128.5
Junior TautalatasiMIN810000138402416921.116921.1
Cap BosoTBY160011042374024935.81056.6
Hassan JonesMIN14800000112402443631.143631.1
Scott NorwoodWAS300000018002100.000.0
Mark DuperMIA1313410001573120105280.92219170.7
John StallworthPHI15142210039312082755.198565.7
Dennis GentryDEN161610000973120114871.81940121.3
George RogersARI140310073023018745.358541.8
Earl FerrellBAL160310217321301854834.355634.8
Dave DuersonNED161631021217301800.032620.4
Lorenzo HamptonNOS313000014301815752.318662.0
Bobby Joe EdmondsDAL160300032753018845.3123377.1
Dave LoganTEN16022001187301823214.523214.5
Calvin MuhammadHOU16162100087301882551.61745109.1
Jim McMahonBAL1616200000301866941.866941.8
Newton WilliamsPHI1682000117301886954.386954.3
Ken MargerumNYK1616100000301884552.884552.8
Tim SpencerWAS16613001256301851732.354534.1
Johnny HectorHOU16610002207301845428.445428.4
Brian BrennanMIA161010003131301845628.567942.4
Ronnie HarmonMIA16141000131301859837.461838.6
Bob BruerLAS160010000301826416.526416.5
Reese McCallPHI1613010000301837523.437523.4
Jesse ThompsonCIN16150100016301859036.959036.9
Derrick GaffneyBAL166000124328301825115.725115.7
Jimmy ChildsMIN167000000301861038.161038.1
Ulysses NorrisBUF169000000301839624.839624.8
M.L. HarrisOAK1616000000301852432.852432.8
Ray ButlerSDO1616000005301879349.679349.6
Lam JonesTBY1616010000301860237.660537.8
Freeman McNeilSDO1400000079301828520.471651.1
Clint DidierJAX1412010000301861043.661043.6
Bobby DuckworthCIN155000014282301836224.136224.1
Jim JensenSDO1612010118333301828717.928717.9
Jim JoinerSFO1560000125301821714.521714.5
Fulton WalkerCIN16502020118301800.01469.1
Hanford DixonNYK16160001041301800.024615.4
Perry TuttleIND16140000434301861038.161038.1
Jim KellyWAS1111010000301821119.221119.2
Ray HortonCAR161601000132301800.090556.6
Glenn DennisonMIA161103015267301831119.431719.8
Ed WestOAK1313010015191301828321.828321.8
Kelvin CarrWAS1611000005301833020.633020.6
Jessie HesterWAS16150100235301851832.451832.4
Jerry RiceNED1616000128192301894559.194559.1
Reggie DupardTEN152000008301818112.118112.1
Vince WarrenPIT16902101125301828717.935422.1
John SpagnolaTBY16160000025211463639.863639.8
Ron LaPointeBUF1512030121252211447231.548132.1
Ken HillisCAR16150000021201400.01066.6
Alfred RhemARI100000010001300.000.0
Neil LomaxCHI1616920000201232520.332520.3
Rick McIvorCIN1616820000201220112.620112.6
Herman HunterTEN16372015200201242026.342026.3
Allen RiceNJY12040002177201225521.342735.6
Audray McMillianSDO161541024243201200.098061.3
Billy WaddyJAX15330002249201219412.975750.5
Randy McMillanDET16630000103201286754.286754.2
Ben BennettIND1616300000201229218.329218.3
Kevin RossCIN151431000102201200.084256.1
Steve StrachanTBY1616300000201250231.450231.4
Don GriffinPHI161631000204201200.0123877.4
Cedric JonesWAS16121003219201234621.654834.3
Terry TaylorATL161621030181201200.063539.7
Mike AkiuPHI164200017820121589.91589.9
Sammy WhiteTEN16141000002012112870.5112870.5
Preston DennardPHI1313110009201222417.224518.8
Jeff MooreCHI1341100038201220515.820515.8
Nickolas WilliamsMIA1614110000201250131.350131.3
Matt BouzaIND771000119201219327.619327.6
Vince WilliamsSFO167100008201253633.553633.5
Larry KinnebrewCLE16311000020121368.51368.5
Alfred AndersonNJY1121000129201222320.322320.3
Michael GunterNED16161000087201227817.427817.4
Pete MandleyBAL161611002120201245228.3119474.6
Patrick ShepardNOS16510001286201222714.222714.2
Vance JohnsonOAK160100000201243026.943026.9
Stanley MorganHOU16700003196201247129.447129.4
Ozzie NewsomeTEN1616000000201224115.124115.1
J.T. SmithSFO1490000018201247033.647033.6
Bob GlazebrookWAS16702111165201200.0925.8
John HarrisBAL15140111153201200.018412.3
William AndrewsTEN620000373201235258.735258.7
Kellen WinslowCAR1515000019180201263442.363442.3
John SmithJAX12300002100201230525.430525.4
Jerry RobinsonSEA14130005070201200.015310.9
Dwayne WoodruffNED16160002077201200.01086.8
Dean LandonCAR15902000189201200.01308.7
Chris CombsMIN7100002138201212117.312117.3
Julio FrancisTBY1100100002012454.1454.1
Jackie FlowersIND160010013307201229418.429418.4
Mark MurphyDET1610031328359201200.076047.5
Gerald RiggsOAK11110000054201277370.31515137.7
James BennettMIA16400004251201258536.658436.5
Henry OdomDET600000156201226343.826343.8
Mike McCloskeyPHI166000000201223914.923914.9
Pat DunsmoreNYK16150100046201288955.688955.6
Dennis McKinnonDET1515000009201265843.965843.9
Anthony CarterHOU11000000111201214212.914212.9
Ron BrownCLE161010000201233621.033721.1
Sam MerrimanMIA16150111031201200.0966.0
James GriffinCHI1515000006201200.01127.5
Carl BlandKCY1160000093201225823.531528.6
Theodis WindhamTEN16160001282201200.017010.6
Barney BusseyTBY13120000063201200.013510.4
Ron WolfleyGBY16300000020121267.91267.9
Eric MartinLAS1616000019164201265741.165741.1
Al ToonTEN1613000119192201281050.683352.1
Phil FreemanKCY1660000086201223914.923914.9
Mike HeavenSFO16150002034201200.01569.8
Jeff SanchezNOS16100201055201200.01539.6
Lew BarnesOAK800000002012-2-0.3-2-0.3
Tim HarrisTBY161600003244201200.01237.7
John HollandCHI1626200225611826316.452332.7
Bill BrooksNJY1614210007411867942.467942.4
Steve LargentKCY135100012211836928.436928.4
Tony HillLAS13111100010211833425.746836.0
Kenny KingOAK10101000118211819219.219219.2
Tim WrightmanLAS1616100016411878749.278749.2
Chester CooperBAL1400200119111856540.456540.4
Jeff RohrerWAS1616011309610800.0342.1
Andrew ProvenceIND16160311010510800.0875.4
Mitchell BrookinsNJY164000007411819312.132920.6
Thornton ChandlerBAL16000000011836722.936722.9
Guy BenjaminJAX161680000010643126.943126.9
Scott LindquistNED10780000010615415.415415.4
Everson WallsIND1676000022010600.097360.8
Jim ZornMIN161640000010623714.823714.8
Dave KriegBUF121241000010627823.227823.2
Dan ReederCLE168410084201061006.372145.1
Joe MontanaSFO161630000010627817.427817.4
Barry WilburnHOU1613100020710600.080650.4
Efrain SuttonWAS43300000106246.0246.0
Keith ByarsNJY16143000412310698861.898861.8
Dana SuttonNJY90320006710600.026829.8
Kenny RandleNOS1612000227410619111.923814.9
Richard CarterCIN1012000212110600.030030.0
Luc TousignantMIN30200000106248.0248.0
Craig JamesGBY1602000530710624615.4106366.4
Kenny JacksonTBY16132100219110653633.576047.5
Wayne FieldsSFO1652000133410627717.327717.3
Mark PattisonDEN16020004279106291.823014.4
Paul MilesNED1202000124710630825.730825.7
Chuck SandersNED1602101320810641525.949430.9
Isaac CurtisCHI85100004310616921.130137.6
Lynn SwannCHI10010001149106838.313013.0
Stan RomeATL161210000010640525.340525.3
Scott BrunnerWAS22100000106126.0126.0
Eric HippleCAR161610000010654834.354834.3
Rick ParrosJAX1661111143791061056.61187.4
Roger LaphamKCY1661100422710628517.828517.8
Roland JamesNOS16161000010310600.0100262.6
James MallardNJY16810000110626116.326116.3
Doug DonleyDET15110007238106926.140727.1
Sammy WinderSFO145100004710625418.125418.1
James JonesJAX1511210520410629219.535123.4
Julius DawkinsGBY1671100315610632020.034021.3
Leonard SmithNYK16111000318210600.029518.4
Dave D'AddioTBY1601000023710620312.720312.7
David LewisPIT166110032061061489.31489.3
Dwight CollinsDEN1616100002010656035.056035.0
Lionel VitalSEA5210000010622344.622344.6
Tony DavisDET16010000410630719.230719.2
Rod BarksdaleDAL162110012761061599.916910.6
Doug AllenNJY11010003184106454.164658.7
Don AndersonPIT1651000013810600.029018.1
Kenneth DavisCHI100100016810614014.014014.0
Allen PinkettDEN1601200227010634621.636422.8
Gil FenertyNED701000011710618927.018927.0
Gavin TateDEN9010000010630333.730333.7
Evan PriorDEN1301101830810613210.213210.2
Eric SwansonPIT1514100004010621614.421614.4
Louie KelcherCAR161011103110600.0382.4
Virgil LiversTEN1510102323310600.0724.8
Jeb BlountDET400000001066215.56215.5
Lee Roy SelmonDAL1614011101410600.0140.9
Rob CarpenterGBY161000032931061046.51046.5
Santiago EricksonMIN1670100432310618811.818811.8
Terry LeCountPHI161000022511061599.91599.9
Keith ButlerCIN1615010414110600.0744.6
Lucius SanfordSDO141100000610600.0886.3
Gerald SmallPIT1616000003810600.0130.8
Kerry JustinMIN8800010610600.0536.6
Dwight HicksSDO1414000202110600.0584.1
John FloydWAS161400000010645228.345228.3
Alvin GarrettNOS1640000013610638624.138624.1
Steve WatsonLAS1320000119110614010.814010.8
Joel WilliamsIND161100041825710600.0311.9
Rich MilotCLE1616011115910600.0211.3
Reggie MathisLAS1212000101810600.0907.5
Lee KunzCLE1615031203210600.000.0
Jeff NixonCAR13130103114710600.0735.6
Ivory SullyHOU1515000002010600.0523.5
Mike MinceCHI1616000002810600.01076.7
Rick SanfordDAL16160001010110600.0885.5
Don BessillieuSFO1630100122510600.0573.6
Junior MillerKCY840000012010610112.610112.6
Malcolm BarnwellCAR1690000214010627917.427917.4
Carlos CarsonDEN16000000010624115.124115.1
Cliff OdomCHI99000001510600.0384.2
Otis WilsonNJY1670201329810600.0422.6
Jafus WhiteDET162000101710600.0714.4
Mark HaynesHOU1690001022810600.0986.1
Enrique BoseSEA1660001025110600.084853.0
Dextor ClickscaleDAL1614010003710600.01328.3
Hubie OliverKCY430000067106338.3338.3
Gary LewisSFO152000153551061489.91489.9
Dave YoungSFO155000003610622815.222815.2
Darryl GrantOAK1616000235710600.0483.0
E.J. JuniorCLE1590102017810600.0342.3
Hugh GreenMIN156000002210600.0815.4
Don BlackmonNOS1212021102910600.0715.9
John HoltBAL1320000420210600.0382.9
Michael DownsCLE16160103014610600.0825.1
Mike MayockCAR1616011103210600.0744.6
Zack ReeseCLE165000002610600.0523.3
Mike MeadeSFO31000115710611337.711337.7
Dwayne CrutchfieldPHI16300003266106915.7915.7
Dwight SullivanLAS1600100424910621513.421513.4
Gerald WillhiteCHI16100000329110632620.432620.4
Mike WilliamsSDO160000001410629718.629718.6
Mark KasayBUF1611000029710625115.725115.7
Orlando McDanielBAL4000000010616741.816741.8
Andre TippettCIN1630001626210600.0241.5
Tom TutsonCLE165000102510600.0805.0
Brian CarpenterCHI160010006210600.0503.1
Andre YoungMIA1514000205110600.01449.6
Vann McElroyDET1616000109910600.018511.6
Rick WoodsNYK1616000003710600.0392.4
Norris BrownKCY145000001010614710.514710.5
Chris DresselSDO161600000010624715.424715.4
Malcolm ScottCHI1612020001391061418.81519.4
Mervyn FernandezLAS1616030013110640825.541626.0
Richard TharpeTEN157011006110600.050.3
Mike PittsHOU1616041103110600.0110.7
Dwayne BuckleyBUF164031107410600.0301.9
Carl LeeATL16100003428010600.0533.3
Steve HaworthBAL1620210130910600.0895.6
Albert LewisGBY1690000417610600.0472.9
Calvin EasonGBY169000006710600.0513.2
Donald JordanSEA1100000119610621119.221119.2
Andy ParkerGBY164011052981061559.718711.7
Tom RobinsonCAR1020000216106898.9898.9
Fred CornwellNJY16130301315410649330.849831.1
Bobby MichoNED16001003395106925.8925.8
Seth FlanneryBAL16160000125106815.1815.1
Bruce DavisCIN16300003202106251.6251.6
Don HolmesPHI1690100310010629918.733220.8
Eric RichardsonOAK160020031551061298.11298.1
J.T. IsraelWAS160000008910618711.718711.7
Carl BanksBAL1515000204510600.0432.9
Russell CarterBUF1616011204810600.0362.3
Andre WatersDET161301012238110600.0694.3
Mark RobinsonNJY16900000810600.0281.8
Jay NovacekDAL166000123349106221.4221.4
Ken WhisenhuntNJY1670000313910617711.117711.1
Clayton BeaufordNYK161000002291061086.81086.8
James ManessNOS137000001310625619.725619.7
Steve TaskerNOS4200000010615939.815939.8
Willie DrewreyARI161000011151061569.81569.8
Kevin HancockOAK16800000810600.0332.1
Reggie McKenzieMIN1615000102310600.0684.3
Louis CooperSEA1611000105310600.0462.9
Ronnie BurgessSDO165000002010600.0513.2
Richard JohnsonTEN1515010102010600.0714.7
Herb WelchATL1570100016310600.0734.9
Jerry GrayBAL16160001014810600.039024.4
David KingCLE16700000410600.0322.0
Brett MaxieDET161600000910600.0563.5
Rich MianoOAK1616010103910600.0362.3
Mark KelsoNJY167000008810600.0935.8
Bo JacksonPHI160021062031061177.317210.8
Barry WordPIT161000002010625315.825315.8
Marcus DupreeNYK16100004110106674.2674.2
Tony CherryIND1600000001061086.81086.8
Anthony ToneyPIT1630001528410629418.429418.4
Warren SeitzNYK50000021101068116.28116.2
Carl HintonOAK13130000085106866.6866.6
Willie SmithCIN1640100012410618211.418211.4
Mercury LongmateDEN1600000076106533.3533.3
Butch RolleNOS74000036810616223.116223.1
James PruittHOU600100081068614.38614.3
David WilliamsPIT1610100078106603.8613.8
Walter MurrayKCY82010001010613016.313216.5
Tim McGeeBAL161000000110628417.828417.8
Tony ColoritoPIT164000309310600.0150.9
Tommy TaylorPIT1615010003810600.0674.2
Anthony BellCLE167000128710600.0342.1
Ravin CaldwellJAX1300110118510600.0483.7
Pat SwillingGBY1616030102510600.0573.6
Trell HooperPIT1612000009410600.0301.9
Lyle PickensMIN1620110122610600.032820.5
Jeff SprowlsPIT160000008110600.068142.6
Zeph LeeDEN13100001119410600.0846.5
John GoodmanIND1616000002200400.000.0
Darnell PowellGBY1624100428801221613.565240.8
Reggie HaynesATL141200063560121369.71369.7
Trey JunkinSEA1615200014401258036.358036.3
Barry KraussOAK161604013143000200.0161.0
Jerry BoyarskyPHI161600010500200.000.0
Jeff StoverBUF1615010205900200.000.0
Craig BinghamJAX1616010201000200.0150.9
Mike MularkeyDAL14200000300121238.81238.8
Louis LippsTEN165010007201239124.4116772.9
Jack Del RioPHI1616000003500200.0221.4
Brent SowellNYK164010008600200.0150.9
Brian HansenIND1400000011100100.000.0
Frank ReichHOU1414142000000023516.823516.8
Phil SimmsTEN161673000000022013.822013.8
Marc WilsonKCY161671000000023214.523214.5
Boomer EsiasonSDO1616700000000462.9462.9
Steve BonoDAL15157000000001389.21389.2
Mike DavisSFO16136002121100000.0130081.3
Mike RiekerNOS141460000000023917.123917.1
Skip SharpOAK1685000122300000.029918.7
Doug FlutieMIA1616500003300034921.834921.8
Bernie KosarPIT161651000000066541.666541.6
Freddie SolomonTEN16040002300000694.336622.9
Guido MerkensHOU324000000003612.03612.0
Doug WilliamsARI161640000000029918.729918.7
Mark MaloneCLE1674000049000774.8774.8
Ernie ApoldCAR1534001017700000.041727.8
Rusty HilgerNOS62400000000427.0427.0
Jim EverettLAS5540000000023046.023046.0
Carl CarterBAL16104000013000000.027817.4
Craig PenroseGBY131331000000025219.425219.4
Pat RyanOAK1212310000000816.8816.8
Ken O'BrienNYK16163000000001157.21157.2
Jeff SmithDAL1173101419400027424.979372.1
Russell SuttonDEN16163000428500018811.818811.8
Curt PardridgeDET120300018700000.023919.9
Ken AndersonGBY72200000000223.1223.1
Steve BartkowskiDET1616200000000825.1825.1
Warren MoonATL99200000000859.4859.4
Oliver LuckNJY1212200000000635.3635.3
Butch WoolforkNOS139200028200031824.531824.5
John ElwayDEN1515210000000342.3342.3
Joe DufekNJY322000000007625.37625.3
Dan MarinoSEA151521000000017211.517211.5
Jeff HostetlerNED131020000000021016.221016.2
Jay SchroederCLE119210000000464.2464.2
Jimmy SmithSEA110200058800020218.420218.4
Steve SewellCAR20200001400000.05527.5
Ira HillaryCIN1662201414200026416.537323.3
Aubrey MatthewsIND9720000000013615.113615.1
Johnny HollowayLAS101200008800000.0868.6
Eddie AndersonOAK1662000010900000.0724.5
Steve GroganBUF411000000004411.04411.0
Jerry GolsteynCAR4010000000082.082.0
Victor HicksIND164110053190001106.91106.9
Gary RussellATL1631100329200000.072645.4
Mike PagelBUF33100000000279.0279.0
Vernon DeanSDO1312110109900000.025619.7
Burt AndersenLAS3010000000000.000.0
Roger CraigSDO1601000424400025315.825315.8
Terry NugentNJY2210000000000.000.0
Glen MarraOAK84100000000192.4192.4
Joe HayesOAK1601100219400000.035722.3
Cliff BensonCIN5010002119000316.2316.2
Billy GriggsIND131311000000021216.321216.3
Michael HarperNYK10210002142000949.441341.3
Weegie ThompsonNED160100022810001177.31177.3
Jitter FieldsLAS1611000022200000.0865.4
Sam SealeTBY1691101219600000.01076.7
Ricky MooreWAS4010001770004611.59624.0
Scott WilliamsNOS701101311500022131.622131.6
Rondell CarterBAL16161200030500019712.319712.3
Mark BoyerNED163100001100022614.122614.1
Mark BavaroNOS1071000016000787.8787.8
Neal JonassenSEA311000000006421.36421.3
Pat FranklinMIA163100032240001378.61378.6
Eric KattusCHI151100062490001348.91348.9
Greg BatyNED131310000000017713.617713.6
Steve SylvesterKCY14301001112100000.000.0
Joe FieldsTBY16160100014200000.000.0
Dennis HarrahKCY161603000600000.000.0
Doug FranceWAS15150200111000000.000.0
Fred DeanTBY13001000100000.000.0
Mike FanningSFO1620302010000000.050.3
Dave PearCAR161010002400000.080.5
Mike HegmanSFO1650102334400000.000.0
John StarkebaumARI1610200225800000.01438.9
Don MacekCHI161601000000000.000.0
Joe DelvinIND161601000000000.000.0
John WoodcockSDO165010101600000.000.0
Steve NiehausSFO156010301100000.000.0
Mario ClarkMIN169010001500000.000.0
Emery MooreheadCAR161010032770001016.31016.3
Jim SmithJAX54010002000010420.810420.8
Larry MuckerCHI72000018300028841.128841.1
Shelton DiggsKCY1660000117800021413.421413.4
Steve AugustMIN1615040019400000.000.0
Mike FultzJAX1615010105400000.000.0
Edgar FieldsCIN1500100012800000.000.0
Raymond ClaybornJAX1612020106100000.060.4
Mark MurphyJAX1590100212400000.0251.7
Mickey ShulerNOS16120200336800018211.419111.9
Mark DufresneWAS11600000000019617.819617.8
Todd ChristensenDAL1615010001800038524.138924.3
Floyd HardingCLE1600100113900000.000.0
Mark DonahueCAR22010001700000.000.0
Dwight WheelerHOU13130100813800000.000.0
Karl BaldischwilerHOU128020005100000.000.0
Buddy HardawayDET16160100112400000.000.0
Mike KennJAX161601000000000.000.0
Lindsey MasonMIN1616010001100000.000.0
Louis BullardSDO1610100312700000.000.0
Eric LaskoMIN1414010004200000.000.0
Art StillTEN1600100012900000.000.0
Ted VincentCIN161601010600000.000.0
Terry JonesARI151501010500000.000.0
Ken ClarkeCAR161501032130500000.000.0
Don LatimerPHI1616020103000000.000.0
Jay OswaltARI1250100226400000.0141.2
George PlasketesPHI1615020002600000.090.6
Mike HawkinsPHI16001031235900000.000.0
John AndersonLAS15140100218700000.000.0
Theodore HopperCAR1670200128700000.000.0
Terry JacksonCLE880100215300000.000.0
David WilliamsJAX1600100120300000.060.4
Julian HadaviWAS1640200013100000.0201.3
Dan RossJAX16100003320000976.1976.1
John ThompsonPHI16101026378000281.8281.8
Kris HainesATL16100000000025515.925515.9
Ed McGlassonTEN1313010015300000.000.0
Max MontoyaCLE16160200816700000.000.0
Ronnie LeeSFO161601011120400000.000.0
Steve SybeldonDET16160101210800000.000.0
Keith DorneySDO1311020002400000.000.0
Phil TaborJAX1616010101200000.000.0
Reggie LewisPHI1600101013500000.000.0
Dan HamptonKCY168010101000000.000.0
Tom CousineauGBY1050102112000000.000.0
Frank ManumaleugaWAS1680101011300000.000.0
Jim HaslettATL1630101316600000.000.0
Garry CobbDET15150103127100000.0322.1
Kim AndersonKCY1616010101400000.0412.6
Larry BrazielLAS16150100110900000.000.0
Dave BeckerNOS1614020005400000.030.2
Aaron MitchellTEN1616030102200000.0120.8
Brenard WilsonKCY1515020203500000.000.0
Adger ArmstrongWAS1610000534300025515.925515.9
Bob FisherARI16001005363000412.6412.6
Mark FritchmanNED161602023219600023214.523214.5
Walt ArnoldIND1420000090001007.11007.1
Ray SydnorNOS121000000000023819.823819.8
Virgil SeayCAR1640000215300017711.125315.8
Craig WolfleyOAK14130100212600000.000.0
Tunch IlkinTBY16160201414000000.000.0
Buddy AydeletteCAR14140100111700000.000.0
Stan BrockSEA1111010009000000.000.0
Bruce ClarkWAS1311010003300000.000.0
Curtis GreerHOU148010202200000.0151.1
Thomas BrownOAK1614020307600000.050.3
Don SmerekTEN169010102400000.000.0
Bill AckerDET169010009600000.000.0
Larry McGrewCIN16101001834300000.000.0
Kenny HillKCY16100101724900000.000.0
Tim SherwinTEN162010113403000251.6251.6
Jay HilgenbergIND161602000500000.000.0
Chuck CommiskeyCIN1411020004900000.000.0
Tim IrwinPHI151501000600000.000.0
Steve WrightCAR16140200112400000.000.0
Nick EyreLAS16160200312800000.000.0
Dean MiraldiNOS1616020001500000.000.0
Art PlunkettDET151501000700000.000.0
Frank WarrenPHI161601020700000.000.0
Keith FergusonCIN1615010203300000.000.0
Howie LongLAS77010001700000.000.0
James HunterNOS1616010203200000.0100.6
Johnny RobinsonOAK161601010700000.000.0
Pete KuglerCLE1615020502100000.0150.9
Mike SingletarySDO16150202419000000.0432.7
Keith ClarkWAS160010107100000.000.0
Avon RileySFO102010101700000.0151.5
Mel OwensWAS161601000900000.000.0
Forrest ValoraTBY125010101200000.000.0
Scott PelluerBUF1613010301900000.050.3
Willie TullisPHI16801011830800000.000.0
Carlton WilliamsonHOU1680200318200000.050.3
Ray EllisPHI1610101221300000.0150.9
Chris WilliamsNOS1400200024100000.000.0
Scott WoernerATL13801011120600000.01068.2
Robert WeathersBUF1690001621900016410.316410.3
Del RodgersCLE9701021417700070.870.8
Rocky KleverCHI161001000000041726.141726.1
Tom CoombsTEN165010011000021213.321213.3
Dan PraterBUF161000012290001006.321813.6
Collin BailenNYK1600100013000000.050.3
Brian BaldingerWAS16160101612600000.000.0
Sean FerrellGBY151501022020100000.000.0
Ron HallstromARI16160100111200000.000.0
Dennis McKnightMIA12120100110100000.000.0
Phil PozderacNYK161601000000000.000.0
Kari Yli-RenkoBUF16160100011900000.000.0
Don LasterMIA161602012717000000.020.1
Cameron AugustyniakNOS161601000000000.000.0
Alex StarkeySDO1615010014500000.000.0
John CannonCIN90010002800000.0101.1
George CrumpIND169010405800000.000.0
Todd LiebensteinMIN1615010302300000.000.0
Tony ElliottGBY160010009500000.000.0
Randy TrautmanATL1610010206600000.050.3
Mike PerkoTBY1615010006900000.000.0
Lester HancockKCY166020003300000.000.0
Charles BowserTEN161601010700000.000.0
Chet ParlavecchioKCY1400200427800000.000.0
Mark JerueMIN1513020402100000.0181.2
Miles McPhersonTEN168010001800000.050.3
Tim WashingtonSEA1615010003300000.000.0
Bobby WatkinsHOU15150202021400000.01167.7
Jim BurroughsSDO1616010001800000.080.5
Tom DeeryKCY1616010103300000.0171.1
Ted DeneaultNOS16201022339500000.000.0
Bryan HowardCHI168010002800000.010.1
Alvin MooreBAL14000000100022015.722015.7
Gary AndersonJAX14200000100019614.019614.0
Larry MoriartyHOU16401004280000845.3845.3
Mark KeelHOU1611000011290001096.81096.8
Tony HunterMIN1630000000001599.91599.9
Willie GaultNOS140000007200018913.518913.5
Dokie WilliamsTBY16000003301000382.458136.3
Paul SkansiTBY10000001115000434.319419.4
Mark KirchnerNOS16001001021600000.000.0
Nate NewtonTEN1212020009700000.000.0
Irv EatmanMIA16160100213900000.000.0
Steve MooreNOS16140100313600000.000.0
Chris HintonATL16160300313300000.000.0
Ellis GardnerGBY14140100111900000.000.0
Harvey SalemNJY16160100015300000.000.0
Byron DarbyDAL1610100010400000.000.0
Charles BensonCLE92010201100000.0182.0
Leonard MarshallLAS1616010102600000.0150.9
Richard DentCAR1615010303400000.070.4
Doug ReedATL1616010101300000.000.0
Jim JeffcoatDET16160101117400000.0211.3
Mark ShumateDAL1613020102100000.0110.7
Bob ClasbyNED1610010107800000.000.0
Tim LucasATL1650100018500000.080.5
Andy HeadenNED15120102211900000.000.0
Robert ThompsonHOU157010101100000.0130.9
David FryeLAS1140101218100000.0151.4
Todd SeabaughSFO16302010700000.080.5
James BrittTBY163010101100000.070.4
Terry KinardBUF10901021113600000.000.0
Javier WeanSFO16130100012800000.000.0
Vince NewsomeBUF1320100118700000.000.0
Tyrone AnthonySEA1600100028300000.000.0
Jay CarrollGBY16902000000028818.028818.0
Clarence KayDET1616020001300047329.647329.6
Chuck BrownNYK11000003221000978.8978.8
Craig WhiteGBY16200000156000171.11137.1
Randy RasmussenGBY141401000800000.000.0
Jay PennisonSFO1616010014600000.000.0
Stefan HumphriesPIT1610100113500000.050.3
David JordanARI16160100011200000.000.0
Paul FairchildDEN1500100011800000.0100.7
William RobertsCHI88010016000000.000.0
Terry LongDAL15150200112700000.000.0
Guy McIntyreLAS16160100212800000.000.0
Bruce ReimersSEA16160100113600000.000.0
Dean SteinkuhlerNED12120100011300000.000.0
Ron HellerSEA1212020019500000.000.0
Dan MartinDAL98010147800000.000.0
Tom AndrewsCHI16160100212300000.000.0
Conrad GoodeDEN15140100114000000.000.0
Sean McNanieNOS1610020507600000.0191.2
Blaise WinterSDO1616020101200000.000.0
Lukas SteinmetzMIN1411010008200000.040.3
Rick BryanATL1614010498300000.060.4
Don ThorpPHI168010208700000.000.0
Michael CarterBUF1615010003300000.000.0
Bob SlaterSFO133010101000000.000.0
Scott GarnettNYK1612020202300000.000.0
Keith MillardNOS131301000700000.020.2
Eugene LockhartDEN161401062630700000.0352.2
Kyle CliftonOAK151501001120300000.000.0
Billy CannonGBY1680201728400000.000.0
Wilbur MarshallTBY11901051523300000.0201.8
Mike WeingradNJY169010001600000.090.6
Lee MillerBUF1640100524100000.0171.1
Gardner WilliamsNJY1616010103300000.0281.8
Elvis PattersonPIT161601022728500000.0130.8
Patrick AllenBUF63010002400000.000.0
Eugene DanielMIN16100101022800000.0201.3
Shaun GayleHOU1616010203200000.010.1
Harry HamiltonOAK1414010203200000.000.0
Duane AustinDAL1610100226100000.000.0
Tom FlynnCLE1610010101800000.0261.6
Frankie EllisonCIN21010003900052.552.5
Mark LewisSDO1600001938800017811.117811.1
Clayton CantrallMIA168000021210001076.71076.7
Bradley StoltenbergBAL1600100115400000.000.0
Brock MatockKCY1300100110600000.000.0
Walter StanleyMIA161000001330001489.31489.3
Ricky NicholsGBY161300000000026016.326016.3
Dan TurkSEA161602000000000.000.0
Eric StokesCLE110010005300000.0131.2
Kevin GloverHOU5201000800000.000.0
Chuck ThomasMIN1616010003100000.000.0
Bob OldermanTEN16160100014600000.000.0
Nick HadenDET1640100013100000.000.0
Duval LovePIT1600100613500000.000.0
Raleigh McKenzieMIN1515010079300000.000.0
Bill FralicDEN3001000800000.000.0
Mark KrerowiczBAL16160100215400000.000.0
Crawford KerCLE16160101213900000.000.0
Dave HeffernanNJY14130400113500000.000.0
Kevin BelcherDAL81010006500000.000.0
Dale HellestraeJAX1600100212400000.000.0
Dan RemsbergIND161602000000000.000.0
Geoff BlackwellNJY16160100315300000.000.0
Joe WalterCLE15150100112600000.000.0
Steve CollierGBY15150100112800000.000.0
Ron MattesTBY16160200214200000.000.0
Ken RuettgersNED109020148800000.000.0
Lomas BrownDEN161601032521300000.000.0
Roger CaronMIN1610101211900000.000.0
Bruce SmithCHI1514010106700000.000.0
Charles BennettCLE14501000200000.000.0
Chris DolemanARI1616010201100000.0110.7
Tim NewtonATL1614020302400000.0694.3
Brian LuftPHI160010103000000.070.4
Dean HamelJAX116010106700000.000.0
Nikita BlairOAK1600100120300000.000.0
Hal GarnerNED1660200012100000.000.0
Ronnie WashingtonCHI1660201120900000.000.0
Emanuel KingIND125020383200000.0564.7
Duane BickettNED146010009500000.000.0
Neal DelloconoSFO161301012029600000.0120.8
Donnie ElderNED138010107800000.000.0
Issiac HoltKCY800000110600000.022227.8
Chris SydnorMIA1630100322800000.000.0
Anthony YoungNYK1613020018800000.0130.8
Lester LylesIND167010006500000.000.0
Albert MyersDAL1615010101400000.090.6
Adam HindsNJY1000100115900000.0242.4
Vance MuellerTBY90000012800011512.811512.8
Via SikahemaNYK161010221337000281.8281.8
Ray WallaceOAK127000005600030825.730825.7
Rodney CarterBUF7200000000012417.712417.7
Tom RathmanDAL5200000600011823.611823.6
John WilliamsNJY162010117381000935.8935.8
Dominic TuggleDEN16160100121000704.4704.4
Jaylen RogalleDEN1600100215300000.000.0
Jim PoppSEA1600101434800040.340.3
Cornell BarthSEA1600101113600000.000.0
Ron HellerSEA16200000000023814.923814.9
Nolan TerrellOAK1660100930800000.000.0
Ron MiddletonPIT161000031800001167.31167.3
Grady EsiasonPIT161400000000041626.041626.0
Allyn GriffinCLE1600000125300000.071444.6
Bob ThompsonNED1600000112500041025.641025.6
Nate SpadafordNJY500000084000265.216432.8
Elliston StinsonPIT16001001196000976.11006.3
Leland MelvinDEN1600100123200035522.235522.2
Stan EisenhoothNED151501000400000.000.0
K.C. HoffmanPIT1600100113500000.000.0
James CampenNYK1615010001000000.000.0
Ellis ClarkTBY1600100114200000.000.0
David DouglasPIT1010010001800000.000.0
John RienstraGBY15140200013100000.000.0
Doug MaroneIND53010004200000.081.6
Pete AndersonNED12120100011000000.000.0
Jim DombrowskiWAS109010006500000.000.0
Tom NewberryHOU16160100012300000.000.0
Ray BrownIND1515010018900000.000.0
Reggie SingletaryDEN16160200814900000.000.0
Dan KnightOAK63010004000000.000.0
Will WolfordHOU16160100013700000.000.0
James FitzPatrickWAS16001032417300000.000.0
Don SommerATL16160100013200000.000.0
Sal CerarioDET1610100013100000.000.0
Paul BlairCLE119010018300000.000.0
Leslie O'NealDEN1614020003700000.0201.3
Jon DumbauldPIT163010005000000.000.0
Markus KochIND167020107900000.080.5
Ty AllertDAL15130102435600000.000.0
John OfferdahlNYK1612010107600000.050.3
Pepper JohnsonTEN1680100111600000.0241.5
Ezekiel HoustonDEN1670100224300000.0261.6
Anthony HentonMIA1610200431200000.000.0
Alonzo JohnsonWAS1680101217100000.060.4
Brent MooreSEA165010009000000.0392.4
Pat BallageDEN16160001014500000.01237.7
Reyna ThompsonDET1000101216300000.000.0
Maurice DouglassMIN146010101600000.000.0
Donte GomezSDO1530100520000000.000.0
Devon MitchellMIA1616020303500000.0301.9
J.C. PearsonLAS1610100120000000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software