League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1988 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Mark MaloneCLE151546332570.2381511.748.2454285604110.5
Steve BonoDAL131340726765.6337712.658.3076218572100.3
Dan MarinoSEA121247231266.1367011.767.787623955797.9
Mike RiekerCIN11831521668.621509.956.834913335297.4
Ken O'BrienNYK161656537366.0413111.087.3157271166495.4
Ben BennettARI7522614765.0177312.067.856613728595.2
Dave KriegBUF141449130962.9318810.326.499721442492.4
Steve YoungNJY161660936960.6452112.257.4280301176692.4
Neil LomaxCHI151549132566.2362211.147.3875201151292.2
Joe MontanaSFO161658132555.9451513.897.7753341666789.1
Doug FlutieMIA161653433763.1357110.606.6969221152387.7
Vinny TesteverdeOAK9936220556.6246012.006.808315538385.6
Jim KellyWAS161658335160.2401711.446.8959241765582.5
Wade WilsonARI9937521356.8234010.996.245414529282.3
Scott LindquistDET141450328556.7319611.216.3578221051282.1
Phil SimmsTEN151550531562.429039.225.756112542181.7
Jay SchroederIND151559734958.534739.955.827316744379.0
Marc WilsonMIN141448029761.9302910.206.3180141338378.4
Guy BenjaminPHI161652032161.7343910.716.6148191949378.0
Bernie KosarPIT161657533157.6386011.666.7176201763377.3
Frank ReichHOU161647928258.9304810.816.3667151351076.8
Chuck LongOAK10728915654.0183311.756.3456141029175.2
Steve GroganJAX161655633961.0356910.536.4246131755174.6
Eric HippleCAR141445026759.3289810.856.445491243073.9
Doug WilliamsDEN161658133758.0382411.356.5859161960473.4
Boomer EsiasonSDO161656531155.0321510.345.6962191339073.3
John ElwayNOS121244225257.0253310.055.7355121037173.1
Buddy FunckTBY151548128859.927479.545.7150131536071.8
Jeff HostetlerNED121240322856.6256611.256.3787101337170.6
Randall CunninghamKCY151554931857.928068.825.1156141335070.3
Craig BradshawCIN8824314358.812488.735.14492316070.1
Jim EverettLAS131339222457.119578.744.99469926068.6
Rich GannonATL161563535656.1376910.595.9451162258267.5
Jim McMahonBAL161655529853.7303010.175.464991445064.4
Craig PenroseGBY151449326152.9265610.185.3967111536063.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Ben BennettARI75291758.61066.24593966.12644.1848514
Joe MontanaSFO1616633555.63319.461739655.57342.22235432728
Jim KellyWAS1616673958.23148.0517110762.67040.91941811731
Mike RiekerCIN118402767.51736.41976364.93738.11032315626
Mark MaloneCLE1515594881.43467.211228468.94637.71733923131
Marc WilsonMIN1414482960.42247.721418459.65337.61453023229
Dan MarinoSEA1212673653.72597.191258467.24737.61642213229
Steve YoungNJY1616755066.73196.3817111768.46336.82083623724
Neil LomaxCHI1515604371.72475.741327859.14836.41674527722
Chuck LongOAK107382155.31497.10774051.92836.48512716
Doug FlutieMIA1616704057.13107.751559661.95636.11672211918
Steve BonoDAL1313502448.01425.921126961.64035.71373321622
Rich GannonATL1615633860.32396.2920711455.17435.71783725229
Vinny TesteverdeOAK99643757.82687.24984849.03535.712219962
Bernie KosarPIT1616733750.72376.411548051.95435.11873420942
Boomer EsiasonSDO1616543259.32216.9119010454.76634.71603722824
Dave KriegBUF1414473574.52637.511459162.85034.51542111033
Steve GroganJAX1616723548.62527.201599861.65333.31633020529
Scott LindquistDET1414673653.72647.331457753.14833.1151392224
Jeff HostetlerNED1212281553.61218.071307759.24333.11262415437
Jay SchroederIND1515402152.51899.0017510258.35632.01673220046
Buddy FunckTBY1515512854.91826.501579057.35031.81424429735
Randall CunninghamKCY1515522955.81906.551528253.94831.61452313644
Jim EverettLAS1313271451.91047.431307154.64131.5952011517
Doug WilliamsDEN1616512549.01506.001859953.55831.41875230721
Frank ReichHOU1616512956.92287.861559360.04831.01283523846
Ken O'BrienNYK1616654163.12806.8316910159.85230.81942615230
Phil SimmsTEN1515412458.51707.0817310862.45230.11333318737
Guy BenjaminPHI1616634571.43066.801478457.14429.91673625336
Wade WilsonARI99492653.11947.461126154.53329.51091913013
Craig PenroseGBY1514442147.71276.051266854.03729.41194325329
Craig BradshawCIN8810440.0184.50845160.72428.6572515421
John ElwayNOS1212432353.51466.351457652.44128.31132012327
Eric HippleCAR1414271555.61208.001538656.24328.113313633
Jim McMahonBAL1616341338.2856.541608150.64326.91393823532

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Earnest BynerCIN161329112204.19549351183.37221359.162305
Randall MorrisJAX161329012104.173410401483.7025728.073373
George WonsleyTBY16129711813.9836424622.5811872.755293
Greg BellIND161023310804.64368301013.37261557.766352
Toussaint TylerCAR16021510674.96718251004.00200.050362
Herman FontenotBUF161119610615.4159420331.65221045.560414
Thurman ThomasNJY161625010394.16666391383.54200.041291
Barry WordPIT16817510315.8972712554.585360.045293
Johnny HectorHOU1662849903.4947842581.389333.360340
Gerald RiggsOAK16162419844.08455321093.41151280.054292
Herman HeardKCY1691759775.5876926993.81191263.254224
Newton WilliamsATL1602299584.1862836962.674250.051311
Merril HogeSFO1692578933.4731937701.8911654.563380
Paul PalmerDEN16162238653.8883525532.12000.048271
John StephensCAR15152168513.9455830903.0015853.354282
Curtis DickeyPIT1681858184.4298624502.08291241.447211
Junior TautalatasiMIN13102167863.6422319613.2111872.752232
Curt WarnerSDO1502557823.0755310191.90231043.543322
Van WilliamsDET1471697754.5931416654.06171164.748301
Billy SimsNOS16132207483.404711260.505240.039290
James JonesDAL1261737354.2575531882.8424937.544241
George AdamsLAS1601707304.296017223.14241562.533151
Frank HawkinsMIA1692027273.6047429652.2431929.037160
Robert LavetteNYK1652157243.3729335631.80341132.447231
Otis WonsleyTEN16112047083.4728329582.006466.735170
Marcus AllenDAL16101687014.1746424381.5813430.829191
Kenneth DavisCHI1471836903.7749526923.54241041.744192
Derrick HarmonCLE16122016823.3989735591.6911872.738241
Rod BernstineATL16161696183.6634311333.0011545.535120
Stanford JenningsARI1591735703.2932325271.087571.437280

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Buster RhymesNJY161625514255.7202914.297.9657180112063340.34012
Stacy RobinsonNYK161521113764.9157111.477.45727576654338.9278
Cris CarterCLE161615911572.3143412.479.02809547255728.5257
Haywood JeffiresNOS161221410950.9125411.505.863733911558036.9194
Mike QuickSEA161617210561.0179017.0510.418937610868325.2349
Webster SlaughterWAS161618910555.6133712.737.07552447756633.4239
Roy GreenDAL161517210460.5141513.618.2358880101253232.3216
Mark ClaytonIND161616110364.09989.696.20411733962725.7121
Pete HolohanARI16151739655.5115612.046.68527669463827.1174
Dennis McKinnonDET14121709555.9108311.406.37472784947535.8173
Thomas SandersBAL16161819552.57848.254.333394221256931.890
Stephen BakerSFO16151589459.5128713.698.15355519859226.7203
Irving FryarARI14141689355.4126813.637.553965881058728.6185
Wes ChandlerBUF16121529159.98899.775.853919771555627.3111
Jerry RiceNED16161699053.3125113.907.40469875957129.6214
Rickey WattsGBY16151528656.688910.345.852745391459525.5101
Keith JacksonLAS16151418661.07258.435.14237465953526.450
Hoby BrennerPIT16161628552.5116513.717.19413424858627.6203
Vance JohnsonOAK16161628451.9107612.816.6438747121168223.8142
Azizuddin Abdur-Ra'oofATL16161388460.97729.195.59292454762522.1110
Eddie BrownCLE16161188370.399411.988.42411466648224.5174
Carlos CarsonCIN16151117971.27869.957.08320353450322.1111
James BennettMIA16161397956.8106113.437.634116991050227.7184
Al ToonTEN16121187966.988011.147.463143931051822.8152
Floyd DixonSDO16161547951.388711.235.762323441661525.0110
Andre ReedTBY16161257862.483610.726.69337388359621.0130
Thornton ChandlerBAL16161717745.088511.495.181974911865925.9101
Fred BanksSEA16141277659.87229.505.692022721151324.871
Clarence KayPHI16151087468.591712.398.49296323450321.5172
Brent JonesBUF16141187462.781511.016.91208405851822.8101
Ferrell EdmundsNJY1651297457.476510.345.931723831561221.181
Tommy KaneSFO16111337354.9107814.778.112775091240432.9172
Art MonkMIN16151137061.974710.676.61272423556320.1120
Malcolm BarnwellCAR163977072.26939.907.14267422440524.0120
Cris CollinsworthARI1611986869.479811.748.14278473450719.3132
Henry EllardOAK16161166656.9100915.298.70484605365317.8192
Eric RichardsonOAK16161186655.971410.826.05335375652722.4121
Cornell BurbageSDO1601586641.8100415.216.352716261038241.4151
Nate JohnsonJAX14101066561.383412.837.87347443645523.3162
Jessie HesterWAS16161036563.181112.487.87415595457218.0141
J.J. BirdenDAL1410956568.478212.038.23312412736825.8152
James LoftonCAR1601026462.787313.648.56362542233730.3161
Ernie JonesBAL1601106256.465410.555.95254391932134.3120
Alfred JacksonCHI1614956164.271511.727.53258385343621.8112
Bill BrooksNJY1616976162.983813.748.64326538355117.6143
Sterling SharpeLAS16161336145.965710.774.943503821058022.9131
Drew HillMIN16141026058.861110.185.99297452651120.081
Craig WhiteGBY16151206050.061210.205.10219420933535.890
Tom MulladyATL16141145750.060810.675.33200383849223.280
Phil EppsIND1613955760.067611.867.12297576245520.991
Reggie LanghorneMIN1513905763.366011.587.33212421140922.0111
John JeffersonTEN169965658.365311.666.80192394348819.7110
Gerald CarterPIT1211955658.974113.237.80358763638124.9122
Gary AndersonJAX1614985657.161210.936.24232381656817.3120
David LittleMIN1614935660.270612.617.59243805452617.771
Tom RobinsonCAR16131145548.256810.334.98139333743826.070
Gerald RiggsOAK16161005454.04698.694.69231321943822.870
Tim WrightmanHOU15151145447.477014.266.75321443738629.5152
Dennis GentryBUF1612815466.755610.306.86208444455914.591
Chas FoxMIA167755472.056210.417.49154457626728.160
Paul PalmerDEN1616695376.85109.627.39395273431721.8120
Kenneth ShawwaNED1616895359.659911.306.73276373637323.9100
John TaylorSFO16151015251.585516.448.47296534760716.6162
Aatron KenneyNED1616875259.84117.904.72105361438222.830
Ron HallDAL1612795164.653710.536.80243477340819.481
Ed WestCHI1512755066.763512.708.47271514247715.7100
Frank HawkinsMIA169634977.84499.167.13309471142714.850
Lindsay ScottHOU1616734967.168013.889.32274384443916.6111
Lionel ManuelJAX1614944952.154711.165.82151460740323.380
Jimmy ChildsCHI169794860.872715.159.20242594731325.2111
Doug MarshATL160864855.84599.565.34190372440521.280
Vince WilliamsHOU164804860.04589.545.73152671744717.980
Kelvin EdwardsPHI1611904853.354511.356.06307436531928.280

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Buster RhymesNJY1616272177.81316.244.85623454.81930.680
Vance JohnsonOAK1616382052.61618.054.24663045.53045.566
Stacy RobinsonNYK1615261557.71006.673.85633352.41727.071
Cris CarterCLE1616151493.3805.715.33433172.11739.568
Rickey WattsGBY1615221359.1816.233.68392359.01948.748
Clarence KayPHI1615161381.3856.545.31322062.51340.646
Webster SlaughterWAS1616201365.01088.315.40523057.72140.468
Stephen BakerSFO1615201365.01189.085.90432865.12148.867
Pete HolohanARI1615231252.2847.003.65432558.11739.549
Dennis McKinnonDET1412221254.5867.173.91412561.01536.649
Andre ReedTBY1616191263.2907.504.74473166.01838.342
Kelvin EdwardsPHI16111212100.0927.677.67331545.5927.328
James BennettMIA1616181161.1988.915.44402255.01537.549
Alfred JacksonCHI1614151066.7555.503.67261557.71246.235
Mike QuickSEA1616241041.7909.003.75402562.51845.071
Irving FryarARI1414211047.6858.504.05542750.02240.766
Brent JonesBUF1614131076.9828.206.31392359.01333.335
Paul PalmerDEN1616161062.5525.203.255480.0360.024
Cornell BurbageSDO160181055.610310.305.72421842.91228.638
Roy GreenDAL161515960.0596.563.93502652.01938.051
Hoby BrennerPIT161621942.9738.113.48472348.92144.757
Eric RichardsonOAK161619947.4333.671.7414428.6214.332
Eddie BrownCLE161613969.2505.563.85362569.41541.739
Haywood JeffiresNOS161220945.0707.783.50764153.93039.559
Azizuddin Abdur-Ra'oofATL161614964.3606.674.29614065.62236.137
Wes ChandlerBUF161215853.3637.884.20452657.81431.144
Phil EppsIND161311872.710513.139.55251664.01144.031
Henry EllardOAK161615853.3587.253.87241354.21145.847
David LittleMIN161414857.1729.005.14281967.91450.034
Jessie HesterWAS161613861.5334.132.54301756.71446.738
Chas FoxMIA16712866.7637.885.25191473.71052.628
Keith JacksonLAS161513861.5617.634.69412356.11536.638
Carlos CarsonCIN161515746.7466.573.07312271.0929.031
Fred BanksSEA161413753.8446.293.38402357.51230.035
Al ToonTEN161211763.6557.865.00422969.01740.543
Bill BrooksNJY161613753.87210.295.54211781.01152.441
Ferrell EdmundsNJY16514750.0466.573.29372875.71027.036
J.J. BirdenDAL141011763.6263.712.36261869.21142.333
James LoftonCAR1609666.7549.006.00322268.81340.638
Tom MulladyATL161413646.2477.833.62261246.2830.825
Nate JohnsonJAX141017635.3579.503.35412868.31946.340
Frank HawkinsMIA16910660.0305.003.00272281.51037.022
Gerald RiggsOAK16169666.7508.335.56000.000.017
Dennis GentryBUF16128675.0538.836.63231878.3834.826
Floyd DixonSDO161611654.5447.334.00854451.83237.654
Sterling SharpeLAS161612650.0416.833.42602745.01525.031
Jimmy ChildsCHI1698562.5265.203.25231252.2834.830
Art MonkMIN16159555.65010.005.56322165.61546.935
Gerald CarterPIT121112541.7438.603.58191263.2842.130
Cris CollinsworthARI161111545.5448.804.00422866.71740.539
Tom RobinsonCAR161312541.7387.603.17411843.91024.432
Jerry RiceNED161611545.5438.603.91563358.92341.157
John TaylorSFO161511545.5428.403.8225936.0832.038
Ron HallDAL161210550.0316.203.10201050.0630.030
Kenneth ShawwaNED161655100.05210.4010.4019947.4315.830
Drew HillMIN16146466.7256.254.17341852.9823.528
Doug MarshATL1606466.7338.255.5018950.0527.818
Malcolm BarnwellCAR1635480.0317.756.20312064.51135.531
Vince WilliamsHOU1647457.1399.755.57331648.51236.422
Lindsay ScottHOU16167457.14812.006.86282175.01657.132
Gary AndersonJAX161410440.0399.753.90231252.2834.825
Mark ClaytonIND16169444.4205.002.22483062.51327.149
Ed WestCHI15128450.0379.254.63211361.9942.930
Ernie JonesBAL1606466.7153.752.50563257.11628.629
Tommy KaneSFO161111436.45213.004.73372259.51951.447
John JeffersonTEN1697342.93511.675.00311858.11032.329
Tim WrightmanHOU15156350.04113.676.83271659.3622.222
Lionel ManuelJAX161411327.3103.330.91251560.0728.021
Craig WhiteGBY16156350.0237.673.8315640.0213.332
Thomas SandersBAL161613323.1227.331.69522548.11019.228
Aatron KenneyNED16165360.0196.333.80472655.31123.421
Reggie LanghorneMIN15137228.6105.001.43181161.1633.332
Thornton ChandlerBAL161611218.2199.501.73341544.11029.442

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Everson WallsIND167525079.8059819.60
Lamont WeberDAL1405061412.30000.00
Rod BernstineATL1616484569.511122020.00
Cris CarterCLE1616474589.71000.00
Steve SewellBUF164453648.10000.00
Billy SimsNOS1613441794.10000.00
Chris BurkettKCY1610443387.70000.00
Barry WilburnHOU1614466615.12000.00
Leonard SmithNYK16114352112.11000.00
Don GriffinPHI16164249511.813175324.30
Kelvin MartinCAR160422044.90000.00
Marshall HockenhullNJY1614154713.31000.00
Brian BladesJAX161413749.11000.00
Thane GashCHI151413398.30000.00
Shaun GayleSFO16163945011.50000.00
Rickey WattsGBY1615382757.20000.00
Mark PattisonDEN160382346.22000.00
Willis AdamsCIN11103636810.20000.00
Johnny HollowayLAS1611361544.30000.00
Reggie LanghorneMIN1513352898.30000.00
Corey MaruTEN126351865.30000.00
Darryl UsherARI101323099.70000.00
Billy WaddyWAS1603031910.61000.00
David TateNED1613301284.30000.00
Steve LargentMIA1212932311.11000.00
Dwight CollinsSDO1602635713.70510320.60
Ernie ApoldDET16102628811.10000.00
Keith McCoyBAL160261184.50000.00
Paco CraigSEA1303227.303476922.60
Lyle PickensMIN161000.004199024.11
Aatron KenneyNED1616000.004180319.60
John HagyCAR160000.004197823.92
Craig WhiteGBY1615000.0036108730.21
Napoleon McCallumLAS160000.003683423.20
Webster SlaughterWAS1616000.0033101230.71
Robert ClarkBAL1616000.003371921.81
Tim BrownDEN1616000.003364919.70
John TaylorSFO1615000.003279624.90
Gerald RiggsOAK1616000.003193730.20
Ronnie HarmonMIA160000.003184927.41
Gary RussellIND160000.003078426.11
Jeff ChadwickCHI162000.003083027.71
Mark HaynesHOU1510000.002965222.50
Nate SpadafordNJY160000.002973525.30
Wes SmithDAL160000.002987430.10
Allyn GriffinCLE1410000.002865423.40
Mark JacksonNYK164000.002866223.61
Mark MurphyCIN160000.002768425.30
Michael IrvinNOS159000.002663224.30
Dokie WilliamsTBY154000.002564525.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Max ZendejasATL160404981.659213070.0101376.9293096.7
Mick LuckhurstCLE160394586.755172373.981172.7444695.7
Roger RuzekCHI160384486.455162176.24850.0343791.9
Kerry TurnbullDAL160384388.44981172.7000.0434889.6
Chester JacobsenDET160384682.653182669.23742.9303293.8
Don McAulayNYK160384977.656132259.161250.0373897.4
Alfred RhemARI160364383.75091560.02633.3363797.3
Edgar EllisonSEA160354185.449101662.5020.0333691.7
Bruce KallmeyerOAK160333984.64991560.0020.04545100.0
Mike LansfordTEN160323982.156142166.75771.41717100.0
Jim BreechPIT160314077.555112055.041040.0363797.3
Eddie MurrayKCY160313491.254151788.27887.5343694.4
Darrell DurhamBUF160303390.94981172.7000.0454795.7
Carlos ReveizPHI160293680.649111861.1010.0363894.7
Teddy GarciaMIN160293485.352101566.73560.02727100.0
Rolf BenirschkeCAR160283482.45691560.02366.7313783.8
Rex RobinsonNOS160282996.6508988.922100.02121100.0
Jeff JaegerHOU160282996.6498988.9010.0323397.0
Chip LohmillerMIA160283482.44971163.6010.0414395.3
Paul McFaddenCIN160272896.44891090.0000.0282996.6
Al Del GrecoNJY160273090.05481172.75771.4394195.1
Paul WoodsideJAX160272993.1556875.022100.02828100.0
John LeeTBY160253375.85091560.01425.0202387.0
Kirk RoachBAL160253767.652112250.051050.0161888.9
Tim FoleyGBY160243568.652122254.53475.0222395.7
Tim VeslingDEN160233076.74841136.4020.0212391.3
Scott NorwoodWAS160222975.949111764.7010.0364090.0
Greg DavisIND160223366.75161442.92540.03030100.0
Nick LowerySFO160212680.85481266.72450.0454795.7
Ray PetrickSDO1601919100.04355100.0000.02828100.0
John CarneyNED160192479.25071258.311100.0182378.3
Paul HickertLAS160182378.3485955.6010.0171894.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Mike HubachNOS160127599647.2497939.27146
Scott TaborBAL160120533844.5440136.76348
John TeltschikSDO160112528847.2443239.66638
Jeffrey JenningsGBY160120524943.7445637.16338
Bill SmithTEN160110511346.5435639.67547
Dylan RenzeNED160111509245.9385634.76734
Javier HerndonLAS160119506342.5412934.76435
Rich CamarilloCIN160105501347.7415939.66545
Greg MontgomeryHOU160105495047.1397837.96736
Scott FulhageDEN160101491048.6399539.67036
John KiddMIA16099486949.2401340.57332
Earnest LucasDET16096473449.3409742.76747
Lewis ColbertTBY160103472645.9396338.56242
Kendrick AdamovIND150105471044.9380436.26538
Eddie GeorgeBUF160100454845.5379638.06332
Ruben RodriguezNJY160100437443.7369937.06730
Bubba BeggianiOAK16096435245.3369938.56339
Leon MinevichARI16098429443.8369737.76236
Jeff FeaglesCHI16093425045.7372540.16333
Brian DohertyCAR160101421741.8338433.56036
Greg CaterPHI16090412445.8354539.46934
Jim ArnoldPIT16085409848.2336739.66826
Wayne RossJAX16099404540.9347535.15934
Mark RoyalsKCY16088402445.7340838.76232
Larry SwiderCLE16082399348.7341841.77242
Rick TutenDAL16086396946.2319537.27328
Harry NewsomeATL16089393144.2342538.57428
Glen BeckerSFO16092384741.8327835.65931
Monte RobbinsSEA16085370043.5308936.36237
Ralf MojsiejenkoWAS16089367441.3314335.35729
Barry HeltonMIN12080343542.9271233.96429
Mike BlackNYK9052250048.1211640.76724
Paul McJulienNYK7038165243.5142037.46312
Steve TubbsMIN402294442.983838.15411

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Carl BanksNJY1616129363.50313886731.015.9
Dave LevenickHOU1616127404.00363926011.217.2
David FryeWAS1616122272.50114356200.614.4
Wilbur MarshallTBY1616122401.50544135651.216.7
Jessie TuggleBAL1616122455.00764505792.116.7
John RadeDET1614121334.50103894681.218.5
Guy FrazierARI1615117261.51303525900.915.3
E.J. JuniorCLE1616109301.00124165700.414.2
Rich MianoOAK1616109410.00203986300.314.6
Cornelius BennettTEN1616109333.01704275731.914.5
Tim HarrisTBY1616108271.00104185700.413.8
Joey BrownerJAX1616107310.00003926020.013.9
Scott StephenDEN1616106372.01114785820.713.7
Robert LylesPIT1616105361.50103736010.414.6
Mike MayockCAR1614103430.00103895870.215.0
Rodney BellingerDET1616103320.00004206110.013.1
Winston MossSDO1614101224.01113505181.214.6
Mike MerriweatherATL1616100340.00104256030.213.0
Pat SwillingGBY1614100301.51214445660.813.0
Dave DuersonDAL161699250.00004006390.011.9
Shaun GayleSFO161699200.00203856750.311.2
Seth JoynerNOS161699280.00224476430.311.7
Lloyd BurrussNYK161698231.00003846710.111.6
Eugene LockhartOAK161697273.01654095961.712.6
Alvin WaltonCLE161697370.50003885610.114.2
Todd BellIND161696330.00104335460.213.2
Kyle CliftonKCY161596215.01323524002.316.2
Raphel CherryLAS151596301.01104134970.614.0
Jerry RobinsonSEA161595363.00103934780.815.4
Ravin CaldwellJAX161695273.01013955730.712.9
Mike CoferCHI161694311.00423776760.712.0
Jim LaughlinBUF161593232.00003415440.413.3
Mark KafentzisPHI161693200.00103816180.211.3
Reggie McKenzieMIN161693270.00203694210.515.2
Bobby HumphreyCIN131391151.50003044790.313.7
Kevin MurphyNJY161591190.00213715610.411.8
Raymond ClaybornTEN161690320.00004185480.012.6
Keith ClarkWAS161590232.00103995550.512.1
Shelton RobinsonPHI151390190.00202974280.515.0
Vernon DeanIND161688212.00104265610.511.2
June JamesNYK161288212.00313816190.811.1
Ken HarveyGBY161688296.54934254574.314.0
Greg LloydDET161485242.00203583761.115.1
Jim BurroughsSDO161684340.00004216340.011.2
Emanuel KingIND161684321.50243994060.914.6
Mike HardenPIT161683212.00003525650.411.6
Scott LeachCLE141483250.00333565260.612.2
Rich D'AmicoBUF161682241.00003143860.315.3
Mark BrownCIN161582230.00003493930.014.2
Larry KelmDAL161482327.00123543952.016.2
Elvis PattersonKCY161381130.00203485540.410.4
Sam AnnoNOS151480233.00583614491.813.1
Hardy NickersonLAS131080160.01202933740.814.4
Greg ManuskyNED161680160.00303823880.812.5
Wes HopkinsCHI161379240.50003034040.114.6
Leslie O'NealDEN1615782313.0823254775777.610.8
Craig BinghamKCY151377240.00003203720.014.6
Alex GordonATL161677201.00734085891.49.8
Toi CookSEA161676231.00104196750.39.1
O'Brien AlstonATL151376240.00103653480.314.0
Bob HarrisGBY161075190.02302854531.112.7
Eric ThomasMIN161675191.50204066110.69.4
Stacey ToranARI161674361.00003686540.210.9
David FulcherCIN161674270.00004075630.010.4
Nesby GlasgowARI151573310.50103436190.210.9
Garin VerisTEN161673260.52524215681.310.1
Bret ClarkBAL161673200.00104415320.29.6
Chuck CecilNED161673320.00004234490.012.0
Glenn BlackwoodKCY161672291.00003514240.213.2
Benny PerrinNOS161672320.00004224660.011.7
Mark CollinsDAL161672220.00013695100.010.7
Frank BushCAR161471270.52103574230.812.6
Doug LandrySEA161471180.50103504120.411.7
Rick WoodsSEA131070210.00103224310.212.1
Richard JohnsonTEN161670221.00004175530.29.6
Jeff BryantNYK1616691723.59383838867910.410.3
Perry WilliamsATL161669300.00004255990.09.7
Harry HamiltonOAK161669280.01004136410.29.2
Scott WoernerATL151268180.00002833890.012.8
Vince AlbrittonARI161668200.00003696540.08.6
Ricky ReynoldsBUF161668221.00103716250.39.1
James WashingtonNJY161668150.00003746540.08.1
Jerry HolmesBUF161667190.00003103860.012.4
William PerrySDO161567282.012164085154.710.5
Patrick HunterATL161667130.00004256050.07.8
Fred StokesNED1616671712.01122274505598.19.5
David WymanPIT161667292.00103173810.814.0
Gene AtkinsHOU121267250.00002814250.013.0
Jerry AndersonJAX161566210.00003424210.011.4
Dwight HicksMIA161566240.00003794690.010.6
Jeff NixonPHI161666140.00103706530.27.8
Nelson JonesNJY161066212.00002534870.412.0
Benny BladesBAL161666321.01204104061.012.1
Larry McGrewHOU111165202.00002463360.614.9
Ray HortonCAR161665142.00204036450.67.7
Forrest ValoraMIA161364168.51203005212.210.8
Robert MooreDEN161064241.00003363160.313.7
Steve McMichaelCHI161557209.052083335626.09.6
Lawrence TaylorKCY16857116.00532424232.611.1
Mark JerueMIN1514551712.531633275036.310.2
Greg BrownCAR161452215.031793795654.48.3
Henry ThomasPIT161652196.532293605745.58.3
Doug SmithMIA161550165.021052973664.610.7
Cris HarrisonPIT161650138.02513525432.87.9
Keith FergusonNOS1211491111.0322152753799.510.9
Todd LiebensteinMIN161649176.51713515052.98.5
Leonard MarshallDAL1614491811.51422203785938.08.1
Michael Dean PerryPHI161549169.5725193636266.67.5
Tim NewtonATL161448166.021503594215.59.0
Ike ReardonARI161448116.02542913403.810.3
Charles BuchananBAL161646247.011114585673.47.5
Freddie Joe NunnIND1616451314.5235474445928.77.0
Kevin GreeneDAL161545165.511273855183.67.4
Richard TurnerOAK161042247.00902874573.59.8
Charles BensonCLE1616421311.0616193884946.77.5
Mack MooreCHI161541155.5115122963715.89.2
Rick BryanNJY1615411711.0526213756346.66.8
Mike WeingradNJY161541208.02613514343.78.8
Reggie MathisPHI161540225.03343474622.48.3
Scott GarnettNYK16740147.51692223364.311.0
Ron HolmesDEN161540186.531994404526.37.2
Bruce SmithCHI141439116.531813055045.57.0
Leon SealsSEA1613391910.0521123485446.67.6
Richard DentCAR1614382213.5337353905959.07.5
Gary SpannDET16638165.00412132453.712.9
Walt BowyerNOS161637187.02834064863.57.0
Sean JonesMIA161637199.0825184156786.25.9
Joe ComierCAR1683765.51302084052.37.9
Dexter ManleyPHI1311351111.0419132744317.98.1
Robert ThompsonCIN161635115.041443463796.17.0
Al HarrisHOU161634117.011223344834.16.4
Charles MannCIN161634156.0619103814756.56.4
Jaylen ZordichSDO16133496.031523424615.26.1
Todd ShellCLE15113486.50112052013.711.9
Chris DolemanARI1614331513.01182226731010.310.6
Andre PinesettBAL161633137.091684404806.75.8
Jon HandJAX161633199.0120233794926.17.0
Larry RobertsNYK161233147.531423494495.56.8
Jeff StoverBUF11113289.5224222223699.68.4
Joe NashPHI161632126.56732934144.77.1
Michael CarterBUF1673276.50412073073.48.9
Dwayne BuckleyPIT164311010.061312434516.47.3
Greg KragenGBY161630255.521153443735.08.4
Charles HaleyTEN151530186.032423865226.35.9
Lester HancockNOS16929115.031382564225.06.6
Andre TippettBUF1510292011.5614152654836.58.1
Bill PickelBUF16929125.06722234154.37.2
John BosaJAX161629135.521403955743.74.9
Mike ClarkHOU151527116.531182823316.27.3
Sam ClancyKCY16927810.54241120935610.88.1
Robert GoffLAS161627115.06813935023.84.8
Donte RobertsonATL161427115.05603363314.86.4
Phil MurphyMIN16162585.021213264234.55.1
Richard ByrdGBY1662485.0614122593926.45.7
Neal DelloconoSFO16132476.5620142314617.05.4
Jim JeffcoatDET1614231510.0419163473868.56.5
Andre TownsendOAK161523125.0525133665616.24.3
Scot BrantleyBUF1602255.0152922234.910.2
Al BakerKCY13122185.551052242398.67.5
Lee KunzCLE1662166.041331853616.46.0
Tony WoodsWAS7621175.0315715722410.311.3
George LittleSFO16320135.00201471684.212.1
Jeff ShawNJY16120118.051391133397.78.6
Michael ReidCHI1681975.53211663043.56.7
Filipo MokofisiSFO16131875.0230122404967.54.1
Rod SaddlerGBY16017109.02851412547.59.1
Curtis StowersDET1321647.531227621710.49.4
Blaise WinterDET741695.5010941225.314.1
Paul FraseATL161416196.061103704944.74.7
Milford HodgeARI1651316.0271962516.05.8
Jerry BallJAX1621365.5014111242856.86.0
Curtis GreerHOU1601195.01771332694.86.2
Frank WarrenOAK161955.01811133044.64.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Elvis PattersonKCY161371352104655482.2
Arnold BrownCAR161661613195264583.4
Dave DuersonDAL161662133164663983.6
Perry WilliamsATL16166590124259983.0
Eddie AndersonOAK15105680122751786.0
Freddie RobinsonBAL16165122294659480.1
Mike HatchettBUF1616584282961383.4
Clarence VaughnLAS1616597062346684.4
Lucius SanfordOAK1211583152327684.8
Harry HamiltonOAK161641032154764181.5
Vann McElroyMIN111141361122236787.8
Tim HarrisTBY1616470116057076.6
Seth JoynerNOS161641371115564378.3
Lewis BillupsSEA16164760114060781.4
Albert LewisGBY1610422083736079.7
Alvin WaltonCLE1616487183756180.7
Fredd YoungCHI168477182235585.3
Reggie McKenzieMIN161640074542177.0
Stacey ToranARI1616470074065480.0
Ronnie LottSFO117429072931482.0
Hanford DixonNYK99449152832080.9
John GrimsleyKCY14347052223983.6
Winston MossSDO1614492245251874.8
O'Brien AlstonATL1513446043234878.8
Fulton WalkerPIT164443141942683.5
Tyrone BraxtonIND1310439032729979.6
Carlton BaileyMIA148447032229481.9
Mark CollinsDAL16163290224851083.2
Ricky ReynoldsBUF16163120184962581.4
Rich MianoOAK16163751163963082.7
Demetrious JohnsonBUF16163530144762280.3
Scott LeachCLE14143670136252675.5
Vernon DeanIND16163330104856178.1
Tyrone DavisOAK16123250103854080.4
Steve BrownATL16143260103256381.9
Mike RichardsonNOS16163127294456778.6
Vince AlbrittonARI1616314094165479.8
Sheldon WhiteLAS1616317093137081.3
Mike PriorSEA106380092330984.4
Mike CoferCHI1616331085967675.9
Dwight HicksMIA16153117283146981.0
Mike WalterDAL168362081825686.5
Robert LylesPIT16162220216260178.8
Terry McDanielJAX16102712142842683.9
Lloyd BurrussNYK16162320136167176.5
Jessie TuggleBAL16162130134857978.6
Jack Del RioPHI12122600124540477.3
Rodney BellingerDET1616240123461181.5
Manny HendrixMIA1611270122853782.7
Andre YoungMIA147290122736083.2
Carl BanksNJY16162160117467373.2
Dustin GeldtMIA1592130113045781.8
Dave LevenickHOU1616200105860175.3
Jim BurroughsSDO16162130104063479.5
Willie TealSFO1616250103268181.3
Mike HardenPIT161620094056578.7
Bret ClarkBAL161620093153280.7
Steve GageNOS16822092940380.8
Darin JordanLAS1612263092632981.6
Jerry GrayBAL149215092434182.4
Bobby WatkinsHOU1616264184154677.8
Toi CookSEA1616212083667579.7
Todd BellIND1616214082854681.0
Bob GlazebrookWAS166211182129682.9
Joey BrownerJAX16161100214760281.3
Scott StephenDEN16161210176858274.7
Richard JohnsonTEN16161200144655378.4
Malik HarnischKCY1611100143038582.2
Nesby GlasgowARI15151361135061977.6
Rich D'AmicoBUF16161150133638679.4
Benny PerrinNOS1616140132346683.6
Nelson JonesNJY1610120113948778.3
David FryeWAS1616100107962070.1
Eugene LockhartOAK1616170104759676.8
Alvin TolesDAL137100103435677.9
Tom FlynnSDO163100102540381.5
Terry JacksonTEN161613094353476.7
Doug LandrySEA1614125093741277.0
Kevin WalkerNJY161310093449278.7
Wes HopkinsCHI1613112093140478.9
Audray McMillianSDO9710093026477.4
Carlton WilliamsonHOU168119192750680.7
David WymanPIT161610091938182.8
Cornelius BennettTEN161610085357374.3
Terry TaylorJAX151510084451575.8
Pat SwillingGBY1614115083856677.8
Carl HowardCHI1614127083560278.8
Shaun GayleSFO161610083567579.2
Al GrossSFO161112083344378.0
Zack ReeseDAL161010082938278.7
Scott CaseJAX151510082954779.9
Louis CooperSEA16610082739579.5
Scott WoernerATL151213082638979.8
Eric ThomasMIN1616000164861178.3
Guy FrazierARI1615000157159072.5
Bobby HumphreyCIN1313000145247975.0
Gerald SmallIND1616000134158478.5
Ed BerryDEN1615000123547378.7
Reyna ThompsonDET1412000123143079.6
Mike MerriweatherATL1616000116860371.8
Jeff NixonPHI1616000115465375.5
Gardner WilliamsNJY1614000105463474.9
Terry LewisSEA1610000103846376.7
Dwayne HarperPIT1616000103755477.9
Gene AtkinsHOU1212000103342577.8
Javier WeanKCY169000103039478.4
Wilbur MarshallTBY161600095256574.0
Jim EliopulosNYK16600094341273.8
Joe KellySFO16100093242777.5
Mark BrownCIN161500083539375.5
Frank BushCAR161400083342376.6
Sam AnnoNOS151400083344977.0
David LittleMIA141100083136076.3
John McGriffIND16700083037676.9
David FulcherCIN161600083056378.8
Glenn BlackwoodKCY161600082542479.2
Patrick HunterATL161600082560580.2
Mark HaynesHOU151000082424877.3
Damon BartonCLE15200082222077.9
Len BellCLE121000081935780.8
Everson WallsIND16700081624881.7

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Al PittsCIN16164711839.8886101.343627.1
Doug SmithPIT16164610743.0646110.748422.1
Jamie DukesCAR16163810735.5435520.548722.0
Jim SweeneyDET16164410541.9556300.844223.8
Will WolfordHOU16163810436.53165562.947621.8
Jay PennisonSFO16163210331.1776481.140425.5
Gregg RazoczyLAS1616299929.36146152.337826.2
Chuck ThomasMIN1414309631.3865411.138225.1
John DavisWAS1616439545.3306310.040423.5
Gene ChiltonBAL1616299331.2566620.939723.4
Joe MilinichikATL1616329334.4437000.442821.7
Jeff ZimmermanNOS1616169317.2166710.939423.6
Rich MoranBUF1616279030.0666141.044520.2
Billy ArdDET1615318934.8296211.443820.3
Brian BaldingerWAS1514338937.1225500.435625.0
Luis SharpeNYK1616348938.2056050.843720.4
Jeff DellenbachARI1616188920.2236940.438822.9
Craig WolfleyCHI1616368840.9165891.045319.4
Rob FadaSDO1616248827.3156230.840621.7
Guy McIntyreMIA1616318835.2325750.340921.5
Ron HellerSEA1616228825.0127080.337223.7
Ken ReevesDAL1616278830.73135982.241521.2
David JordanPIT1514378742.5645210.841421.0
Nathan HendersonPHI1616388644.2375611.244619.3
Roy FosterATL1616298633.7187001.142820.1
Joe WalterCLE1616288632.61055730.942220.4
Harry SwayneNYK1616258629.1496051.543719.7
Frank WintersKCY1614348540.0215430.240521.0
Jim CooperKCY1616468355.41386121.347317.5
Bruce MatthewsOAK1616298334.9366820.937322.3
Mark KirchnerSDO1616308336.1096231.440620.4
Mark BortzCAR1616248229.3005520.048716.8
Ron MattesTBY1616268231.75136052.144718.3
Reggie SingletaryDEN1616268231.70126571.834923.5
Keith KartzJAX1616338240.2256100.842419.3
R.C. ThielemannPIT1616248129.62105931.746417.5
Jim LacheyCIN1616248129.6066101.043618.6
Aidan PruettNYK1616228127.2076051.243718.5
Dwight StephensonBUF1616278033.8136140.544518.0
Harvey SalemNJY1616238028.8246450.639720.2
William RobertsDAL1616348042.5635790.539720.2
Lance SmithSFO1616318038.8076481.140419.8
Kevin GoganHOU1616308037.5165561.146817.1
Kevin CallCAR1616307938.0455520.948716.2
Terry LongTEN1616177821.8035890.534022.9
Mike SchadDAL1616297837.2375981.241518.8
Darrick BrilzCLE1616257832.1145730.741318.9
Ron HallstromOAK1616327741.6256820.737320.6
Terry TauschTBY1616257732.51145842.443917.5
Eric MoranBUF1616307739.0456140.844517.3
Bruce CollieCAR1616297737.7045520.748715.8
Randy CrossCIN1616317640.81136102.143617.4
Eric LaskoKCY1616447657.9285831.444817.0
Mike WellmanCHI1616317640.8155890.845916.6
Dan TurkSEA1616267634.2226690.336121.1
Raleigh McKenzieMIN1616267634.2226410.344517.1
Tony BerryhillATL1313207526.71125572.233322.5
Crawford KerCLE1616247532.0055730.942217.8
Kurt PetersonPHI1616237431.1065641.145416.3
Ken LanierWAS1616287437.8256310.840418.3
Nate NewtonJAX1515307341.1285641.440917.8
Joe DooleyGBY1616307341.11106891.536420.1
Gerald PerryTBY1616207327.4075981.244616.4
Keith BishopJAX1616297140.8236100.543416.4
Ray BrownIND1616257135.2156730.739717.9
Robert JenkinsCAR1616297140.8225520.448714.6
Ronnie LeeSFO1212237032.9564391.429024.1
Jeff WIskaBUF1514297041.4135480.539217.9
Perry HartnettTBY1414227031.4175151.439817.6
Dan RemsbergIND1616317044.3166730.940317.4
Paul JettonNED1616137018.6036030.537618.6
Bob CryderCHI1616166923.2275891.245315.2
John AltIND1616356950.73126731.840317.1
Jeff WalkerSDO1616146920.3176231.140617.0
Jimbo CovertARI1616216830.9056940.738817.5
Kirk LowdermilkDEN1616166823.50126571.834919.5
Lomas BrownDEN1616246835.31116571.734919.5
Steve CollierGBY1616196728.41136891.936418.4
John GesekBAL1616126717.9296021.537318.0
Tom ThayerNJY1616216631.8036450.539716.6
Bruce ReimersCHI1313166624.2144540.933919.5
Daren GilbertKCY1616346651.5355990.846614.2
Todd PeatTEN1515186627.3025510.435218.8
Ed MillerNED1414136619.7045050.833219.9
Eric SandersNYK1616226533.8016050.243714.9
Max MontoyaCLE1414246338.1274461.633418.9
Dean MiraldiMIA1616176327.0055750.940915.4
Mike MunchakKCY1212316349.2814500.234818.1
Glen HoweSDO1615146322.2075551.337316.9
Dale HellestraeJAX1616276342.9056100.843414.5
Dennis McKnightMIA1313206132.8024330.532119.0
Buddy HardawayDET1616236038.3195941.541614.4
Rich StrengerCHI1616256041.71155682.643913.7
Kevin AllenLAS1616216035.0186151.337815.9
Jim JurigaARI1111236038.3354401.122726.4
Doug WilliamsPIT1514316051.7175731.244113.6
Jay HilgenbergIND1313245940.7245150.831418.8
John RienstraGBY1515265944.1066111.032418.2
Steve WallaceMIN1414245940.7195501.639215.1
Bob SimsBAL1616195932.2096401.439714.9
Chris GodfreyJAX1212245841.4224690.432517.8
Todd KalisSDO1616155825.9086111.340614.3
James CampenNYK1414215736.8045070.837615.2
Troy WolkowNED1414115719.3055221.032517.5
Gary KowalskiNOS1412135623.2035210.631917.6
Mike WithycombeLAS1616165628.60105951.737315.0
Don SommerATL1616185532.7177001.042812.9
Reggie McElroyMIA1616135424.1045750.740913.2
Mark TuineiOAK1616185433.33136622.035515.2
Tom NewberryHOU1212205437.0244091.034515.7
Jim LeonardPHI1412225341.5144300.934115.5
Geoff BlackwellCIN1616215339.6086101.343612.2
John StaurtBAL1616175332.1096491.439713.4
Don MosebarDAL1110175232.7053571.425620.3
Rob MonacoNJY98195236.5302910.019926.1
Greg RobinsonGBY1616155228.8176691.036214.4
Steve AugustMIN1111175133.3234130.728717.8
Steve BuxtonTEN1616135125.5076041.235414.4
Mitch FrerotteSEA1313185135.3245640.730216.9
Houston HooverIND1611185135.3074651.528218.1
Ron SoltHOU1616194938.8075561.347610.3
Sal CerarioDET1515214942.90136012.241911.7
Jeff CriswellSFO1414204940.81165662.834014.4
Bubba ParisPHI1212214843.8244001.030915.5
Randy GrimesMIA1212144829.2054301.229816.1
Glenn StrenoHOU109114822.9012770.426418.2
Jim WarneCLE1515144829.20205443.738112.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mick LuckhurstCLE160000001450016100.000.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL160000001450015700.000.0
Don McAulayNYK160000001400015100.000.0
Max ZendejasATL160000001350014900.000.0
Roger RuzekCHI160000001360014800.000.0
Bruce KallmeyerOAK160000001350014400.000.0
Alfred RhemARI160000001320014400.000.0
Chester JacobsenDET160000011330014400.000.0
Edgar EllisonSEA160000001310013800.000.0
Darrell DurhamBUF160000001260013500.000.0
Jim BreechPIT160000001220012900.000.0
Eddie MurrayKCY160000001170012700.000.0
Chip LohmillerMIA160000001200012500.000.0
Carlos ReveizPHI160000001210012300.000.0
Al Del GrecoNJY160000011120012000.000.0
Jeff JaegerHOU160000001050011600.000.0
Rolf BenirschkeCAR160000001130011500.000.0
Teddy GarciaMIN160000001090011400.000.0
Mike LansfordTEN160000001050011300.000.0
Paul McFaddenCIN160000011010010900.000.0
Paul WoodsideJAX160000001000010900.000.0
Nick LowerySFO160000001090010800.000.0
Rex RobinsonNOS16000000920010500.000.0
Scott NorwoodWAS160000001090010200.000.0
Greg DavisIND16000000103009600.000.0
John LeeTBY1600000098009500.000.0
Tim FoleyGBY1600000199009400.000.0
Kirk RoachBAL1600000096009100.000.0
Tim VeslingDEN1600000095009000.000.0
Ray PetrickSDO1600000081008500.000.0
Randall MorrisJAX161340011420314084148792.9148792.9
Vance JohnsonOAK161611100013180107667.3107767.3
John CarneyNED1600000082007500.000.0
Herman HeardKCY169200011012174125078.1125078.1
Earnest BynerCIN161320003127120721636102.31636102.3
Paul HickertLAS1600000077007100.000.0
Buster RhymesNJY1616110000111682046127.92046127.9
Johnny HectorHOU1665000317410060122876.8122876.8
Rickey WattsGBY1615320022081006095059.4122576.6
Roy GreenDAL1615210024910060141588.4141588.4
Mike QuickSEA16161000020100601791111.91819113.7
James BennettMIA161600000010060107667.3107667.3
Christian OkoyePHI1282000139156112894.0112894.0
Irving FryarARI141411001819156126890.61947139.1
Stephen BakerSFO161510005829156128780.4128780.4
Derrick HarmonCLE16125200069905476948.176948.1
Neal AndersonSEA108520012224905484784.71084108.4
Newton WilliamsATL1604000009054132182.6132182.6
Merril HogeSFO16941004184905493458.493458.4
Barry WordPIT168200031439054138286.4138286.4
Curtis DickeyPIT168100000905496960.696960.6
Pete HolohanARI16150101212169054115672.3115672.3
John StephensCAR15150000029054115877.2115877.2
Tommy KaneSFO161100000759054107867.4113270.8
Webster SlaughterWAS1616100011038150134884.32360147.5
Paul PalmerDEN1616100012028150137585.9137585.9
Joe CarterKCY156500021458048101767.8101767.8
Toussaint TylerCAR160400182878048114571.6114571.6
Cris CarterCLE16163202162988048143489.61892118.3
Greg BellIND16101000008048148492.8148492.8
Herman FontenotBUF16111000008048146991.8146991.8
Andre ReedTBY161611002162804883652.393158.2
Bill BrooksNJY1616100000804883852.483852.4
Ron HallDAL1612010000714453733.653733.6
Jim JensenSDO1616110022255704252632.994058.8
Herschel WalkerWAS85100113115704271088.873692.0
Eddie BrownCLE16161100081704299462.1112670.4
Kelvin EdwardsPHI161110001120704259337.159337.1
Chas FoxMIA1671000147704258236.458236.4
Wes ChandlerBUF1612000000704288755.488755.4
Daryl TurnerDET1390000348704250939.250939.2
Gerald RiggsOAK161650000806138145390.82390149.4
Stacy RobinsonNYK161520000656138159099.4159099.4
Thurman ThomasNJY16162000016138113570.9113570.9
Van WilliamsDET14700002406138102873.4102873.4
George WonsleyTBY1613100006036151094.4151294.5
Stump MitchellWAS15520001243603683855.983855.9
Phil EppsIND1613200000603671744.871744.8
Henry EllardOAK161612100676036100963.1109168.2
Cornell BurbageSDO160100022656036101663.5119474.6
Jimmy ChildsCHI16901001140603673746.191957.4
Frank HawkinsMIA1694000005132117673.5117673.5
Jamie WilliamsCLE1212110000513243636.343636.3
Keith JacksonLAS1615110119154513272545.372545.3
Alfred JacksonCHI1614000004513275547.277148.2
Rod BernstineATL161682000194503088255.1155897.4
Robert LavetteNYK165500051975030105465.9105465.9
Stanford JenningsARI15940003126503079152.779152.7
Kenneth DavisCHI14730005148503084360.284360.2
James JonesDAL1262000059503093077.593077.5
Rick FenneyCLE16420002223503074046.374046.3
David LittleMIN1614130000503070644.170844.3
Jessie HesterWAS16161000115503081150.781150.7
Jerry RiceNED16161202321835030125178.2125278.3
Brent JonesBUF16141000124503081550.981550.9
Roger VickMIA1671000066503065841.165841.1
Mervyn FernandezDAL1610020000503054434.054434.0
Eric RichardsonOAK16160100012503086353.986353.9
Curtis AdamsPHI1630000164503051832.451832.4
Mark JacksonNYK1640300096503039324.6105766.1
Thomas SandersBAL16165000004126136185.1136185.1
Dennis GentryBUF1612120000412656635.457235.8
John TaylorSFO161500001111412685553.41651103.2
Bernie KosarPIT1616600000402468042.568042.5
Steve YoungNJY1616610000402440025.040025.0
Billy SimsNOS1613500121834024114371.4132282.6
Curt WarnerSDO150310292374024108572.3108572.3
Chuck BanksGBY16163000013402473245.873245.8
Tony NathanMIN16320019296402443327.156835.5
Buddy FunckTBY1515200000402459839.959839.9
Ricky MooreWAS13520002175402428922.228922.2
Azizuddin Abdur-Ra'oofATL16162000017402477248.377248.3
John JeffersonTEN16910001136402466241.466241.4
Preston BrownDET16011005308402424815.569243.3
Randy McMillanPHI12710002136402481367.881367.8
Marcus AllenDAL161010000120402479849.979849.9
Tim WrightmanHOU15151310021402477051.382855.2
Lindsay ScottHOU16161100370402469743.669743.6
Anthony ToneyOAK16010004299402426916.826916.8
J.J. BirdenDAL1410100008402485461.085461.0
John FloydWAS1613000000402450431.550431.5
Hoby BrennerPIT16160200004024116572.8116572.8
Victor SimmonsSFO167010000402427717.327717.3
Dennis McKinnonDET141201000104024108277.3108377.4
Jeff ChadwickCHI16200012122402424715.4107767.3
Ed WestCHI1512010001402463542.363542.3
Mark BoyerNYK16800003236402441225.841225.8
Emile HarryARI14140000239402442330.242330.2
Keith ByarsNJY16000016290402430919.330919.3
Kevin StarksNJY1640101934440241257.81257.8
Floyd DixonSDO16160000043402488755.488755.4
Vinny TesteverdeOAK99000000402411512.811512.8
Marc LoganLAS16160000010402464140.164140.1
Stephen SoltisNYK14130000026402447734.147734.1
Todd WhitePIT16140300014402422914.322914.3
Junior TautalatasiMIN1310500000312099176.299176.2
Kevin HouseCHI1616010000312041726.141726.1
Clarence KayPHI1615010000312091757.391757.3
Ferrell EdmundsNJY1650000078312076547.876547.8
Otis WonsleyTEN161160007103301884052.584052.5
Mark PattisonDEN16052000283301827016.950731.7
Gerald CarterPIT121130006155301876063.31416118.0
Jim McMahonBAL1616300000301854133.854133.8
Matt SuheyCHI1152100018301854249.354249.3
Tom MulladyATL1614100000301860838.060838.0
Art MonkMIN1615110000301874746.775347.1
Nate JohnsonJAX1410110000301887462.487462.4
Tom CoombsCAR1616100000301847129.447129.4
Eric DickersonBUF15111006255301825316.925316.9
Mark ClaytonIND1616100000301899962.499962.4
Barry WilburnHOU16111000228301800.073445.9
Rueben MayesCIN163100110264301836222.636222.6
Butch RolleMIN16210012347301824715.424715.4
Steve GriffinDAL165100018326301834221.434221.4
Warren WilliamsNYK1691000017301848730.448730.4
Brett PerrimanSEA1651000071301840325.240325.2
Don WarrenTEN168030019278301837823.637823.6
Carlos CarsonCIN16150100033301880650.484853.0
Lam JonesTBY16160100039301828918.133220.8
Bobby DuckworthCIN16500002215301837023.137023.1
Cris CollinsworthARI161101004202301882551.682551.6
Dave DuersonDAL16160201042301800.021313.3
Tom RobinsonCAR1613000000301856835.556835.5
Al ToonTEN1612010130272301888055.0142689.1
Arnold BrownCAR16160202036301800.018511.6
Ron HellerSEA16801005198301827717.327717.3
Allyn GriffinCLE141000000141301843130.8108577.5
Ernest GivinsATL770000038301835751.035751.0
Rod JonesSEA16800003209301844427.844427.8
Frankie NealATL16901100190301834421.540725.4
Alfredo RobertsSFO1670100093301832420.332420.3
Mike HinnantCLE1640000019301830218.930218.9
Kenneth ShawwaNED16160000021301859937.459937.4
Timothy MalewitzLAS16150000154301839024.439024.4
Chris CombsNOS10102000188211426726.726726.7
Tim BrownDEN16162100098211455534.7120475.3
Arthur CoxCIN161310002164211438924.338924.3
Bill AckerDET1614022106201400.0342.1
Julius DawkinsPHI166010117315211437723.637723.6
Fred BanksSEA161400000118211472645.479649.8
Steve SewellBUF16480000115201229818.666241.4
Marc WilsonMIN1414600000201233924.233924.2
Joe MontanaSFO161651000020121499.31499.3
Leonard SmithNYK161153011204201200.059537.2
Jim EverettLAS1313500000201238829.838829.8
Steve GroganJAX1616410000201234321.434321.4
Larry CollinsDET13540009238201248537.348537.3
Dan MarinoSEA121240000020121038.61038.6
Jeff HostetlerNED1212410000201227823.227823.2
Craig HeywardNED16164000040201257035.657035.6
Mike RiekerCIN118300000201224222.024222.0
Eric HippleCAR1414300000201227519.627519.6
Steve BonoDAL1313300000201213310.213310.2
Brian BladesJAX161310002552012925.846629.1
Jay SchroederIND1515200000201223215.523215.5
Ernie ApoldDET161021100102201200.040925.6
Doug FlutieMIA1616200000201223414.623414.6
Steve TaskerNOS13820005144201222217.127120.8
Jon FrancisIND14521001157201231722.631722.6
Eddie HunterCHI1042000289201240840.840840.8
Robert ClarkBAL16162000094201217010.688955.6
James LoftonCAR16011002284201287354.687554.7
Malcolm BarnwellCAR163110323236201269343.369343.3
George RogersARI51100157920128717.413527.0
Eric SieversJAX161120111353201244928.144928.1
Earl FerrellBAL160120013300201274646.674646.6
Earnest JacksonBUF1211000245201235129.335129.3
Chris BurkettKCY161011004177201249631.083452.1
Allen PinkettDEN16010004342201245728.645728.6
Haywood JeffiresNOS16121000022012128780.4128780.4
Brad MusterNYK1641100231120121529.51529.5
Mark HiggsPIT16511002297201218311.418311.4
John HagyCAR1601000085201200.097861.1
Jeb BlountCAR3200000020125919.75919.7
Dwight HicksMIA16150001014201200.01177.3
Ulysses NorrisBUF165000212351201225616.025616.0
Drew HillMIN1614000000201269043.169043.1
Kim AndersonMIA14130000026201200.01369.7
Lawrence JohnsonBUF16002101275201200.0644.0
Joe CribbsJAX1640001531420121428.91428.9
M.L. HarrisOAK1616020000201240625.440625.4
Doug MarshATL160010000201245928.745928.7
Hubie OliverPHI162020216378201217711.118711.7
Clint DidierMIA14110000384201235025.035025.0
Matt BouzaIND1680100191201230519.130519.1
Lance SeidmanKCY12100000163201233427.833427.8
Cedric JonesWAS8000000121201212916.112916.1
Mike HatchettBUF16160101013201200.0845.3
Alvin MoorePHI900000210620129810.99810.9
Larry MoriartyHOU16100100228220121428.91428.9
Mark KeelHOU1610202123662012835.2835.2
Mike McCloskeyDET8500003159201215319.115319.1
Mike RichardsonNOS16160000024201200.01277.9
Jay CarrollGBY16160100021201251232.051232.0
Billy GriggsIND16500005253201237423.437423.4
Elvis PattersonKCY16130000023201200.01358.4
Kevin RossCLE10100101017201200.013813.8
Harry HamiltonOAK16160002179201200.01036.4
Damone JohnsonDET16901005173201225515.925515.9
Leon GonzalezSEA152001002632012875.81489.9
Dalton HilliardJAX16300003158201237623.537623.5
Hassan JonesMIN1610000002012744.6744.6
Tim McGeeBAL16000003268201223314.623314.6
Ira ValentineKCY15100001172201220113.424416.3
Robert AwaltNED1616010002201237623.537623.5
Bruce HillBUF16300001101201222714.222714.2
Winston MossSDO161401010219201200.01116.9
Freddie RobinsonBAL16160001043201200.01227.6
Kevin HarmonMIN163000006120121569.81569.8
Darren FlutieDEN16160200325201245728.646729.2
Brad BeckmanNOS610000002012538.8538.8
Grant MooreheadSFO1650100273201233120.733721.1
Pat KellyPIT10100003118201211311.311311.3
Marc ZenoDEN13101011176201244834.544834.5
Greg HarrisNYK1615000000201233520.933520.9
Sterling SharpeLAS1616000122251201265741.165741.1
Carl ParkerLAS13130000017201219615.125319.5
Terry McDanielJAX16100100053201200.0714.4
Gary AndersonJAX161421000011861238.361238.3
Reggie LanghorneMIN15131100324011866044.094963.3
Phillip FlemingDEN160100007111825916.225916.2
Carlton WilliamsonHOU1680002217010800.0191.2
Dwayne CrutchfieldKCY1650000129211825616.025616.0
William HarrisDET1412010014511835725.535725.5
Neil LomaxCHI151581000010637024.737024.7
Rich GannonATL161582000010616110.116110.1
Mark MaloneCLE151572000010621814.521814.5
Billy WaddyWAS16060005289106885.540725.4
Don GriffinPHI16166100121210600.0124878.0
Guy BenjaminPHI161650000010638624.138624.1
Doug WilliamsDEN161650000010619812.419812.4
Frank ReichHOU161650000010632220.132220.1
Keith GriffinTEN165410003610652532.859337.1
Elliot DiazNED114410000106161.5161.5
Marshall HockenhullNJY1614000223910600.054734.2
Sammy WinderSFO16330000010634721.734721.7
Ben BennettARI7530000010617424.917424.9
Michael ClemonsHOU16103101210810672745.473545.9
Steve LargentMIA121200015224106151.333828.2
John HarrisOAK13122102010710600.023718.2
Wade WilsonARI99210000106353.9353.9
Tony HunterNOS1682000001061348.41348.4
Craig WhiteGBY16152000010110661238.31699106.2
Ethan HortonWAS16112100213810654333.954333.9
Ronnie HarmonMIA1602002928510600.084953.1
David McCluskeySEA1142000314110617015.517015.5
Terrence FlaglerGBY1612000010710672645.472645.4
Dennis SproulKCY111000001062525.02525.0
Santiago EricksonMIN1441100223210621315.221315.2
Jesse ThompsonPHI151410000010631721.131721.1
Dave KriegBUF141410000010616311.616311.6
Virgil SeayBUF1661100221510634121.387354.6
Mark MurphyCIN16010042435910600.074846.8
Ken MargerumNYK1331000215010639330.239330.2
Gary RussellIND1601000125810600.078449.0
Mike WilliamsMIA1141100110710625523.225523.2
John ElwayNOS12121000001061129.31129.3
Jim KellyWAS161610000010619412.119412.1
Randall CunninghamKCY151511000010631521.031521.0
George AdamsLAS1601000437210697260.897260.8
Rondell CarterBAL16011004277106835.2835.2
Bobby Joe EdmondsDAL12010006293106504.214211.8
Thornton ChandlerBAL1616120002210688555.388855.5
Bobby MorseSEA16610000010627116.927116.9
A.J. CowlesSFO165111142821061479.21599.9
Caleb JonesSDO1615100003010633821.146028.8
Patrick CollinsNED1601000432910619712.319712.3
John TalleyTEN1614110115210639824.939824.9
Brian KinchenSDO16161100538010631219.531219.5
Carter CollinsDEN161610000610648530.348530.3
Aatron KenneyNED16161000011310641125.7121475.9
Quinn EarlyGBY1601000323810640125.140125.1
Tony HillCHI160000063241061358.41358.4
Wesley WalkerNJY16120100419610633020.644427.8
Calvin O'NealIND7300000810600.0405.7
Ozzie NewsomeKCY14600001321910650636.150636.1
Mark DufresneWAS1640100001061519.41519.4
Lucius SanfordOAK121102000310600.0968.0
Bob GlazebrookWAS1660000221310600.0110.7
Kenny KingCAR161602001284106161.0322.0
Jeff MooreTEN158000009610626817.926817.9
Kris HainesMIA16200002244106402.520312.7
Curtis AndersonKCY168000001710600.0241.5
Dave BeckerMIA1340100014210600.0372.8
Nesby GlasgowARI15150000014410600.01177.8
Roger LaphamPHI163000253481061428.91428.9
Steve McMichaelCHI1615021303210600.0211.3
Scot BrantleyBUF1600100937210600.0241.5
Lester BoydMIN136000003110600.0513.9
Ken HillisPHI1630000213710600.0503.1
Booker MooreMIA1660000328310621513.421513.4
Dave YoungDAL1620100077106935.8935.8
Forrest ValoraMIA1613011004510600.0684.3
Fulton WalkerPIT1640100123910600.0563.5
Hanford DixonNYK99000036210600.0819.0
Deron CherryNOS1690010014810600.0301.9
Mike PagelBUF420000001066817.06817.0
Vince WilliamsHOU16400000010646128.846128.8
Robert WeathersBUF156010052771061187.91187.9
Del RodgersARI133000019347106493.8493.8
Rocky KleverCIN1630100114110630218.930218.9
Mark DuperKCY135000003310616913.021616.6
Stacey BaileyKCY1220000215810616313.616313.6
Shelton RobinsonPHI1513000102710600.0966.4
Jeff GaylordPHI1320111416110600.0937.2
Bobby WatkinsHOU16160100020410600.022714.2
Vann McElroyMIN1111000002310600.013612.4
Rick WoodsSEA1310000101510600.01108.5
Burt AndersenDAL73000000106557.9557.9
Larry KinnebrewDAL15501000010618812.518812.5
Trey JunkinCHI143000063201061399.91399.9
Pat DunsmoreKCY142000081861061279.11279.1
Blaine PearsonDAL1600110112910600.0201.3
Hasson ArbubakrrBUF1610031104310600.0553.4
Charles MannCIN1616011001610600.0171.1
Andy HeadenHOU1650100628110600.0613.8
Demetrious JohnsonBUF1616011201510600.0895.6
Troy WestDAL14140000320010600.0715.1
John WitkowskiNYK20000000106115.5115.5
Willie JoynerOAK160000011296106996.2996.2
Buford McGeeNOS16400000010630318.930318.9
Tony PaigeSDO16160001427210625315.825315.8
Andy ParkerGBY161000073991061479.21479.2
Fred CornwellIND1411000002210634024.334024.3
Fredd YoungCHI168000003510600.0774.8
Ron RiveraCAR62011001410600.0477.8
Vince AlbrittonARI1616021103410600.0140.9
Ron WolfleyGBY1600100838410640125.140725.4
Ron DavenportDET1010000016810622322.322322.3
Patrick ShepardNOS165000022921061388.61388.6
Mark BavaroNOS164000163311061006.31006.3
Tony DavisDET104000002410610110.110110.1
Mike YoungBAL1000000161062424.02424.0
Willie DrewreyARI1650000214310624315.224315.2
William PerrySDO16150011012710600.000.0
Issiac HoltKCY1480001015110600.035525.4
Mike SmithTBY1640001124610600.0543.4
Rich MianoOAK1616010102610600.0825.1
Carl ByrumSFO160010013761061016.31066.6
John WilliamsNJY16110001143851061418.81418.8
James PruittHOU1600000213110621713.621713.6
Walter MurrayKCY147010008010623616.923616.9
Matt KoartSFO16300000510600.0905.6
Mike RuthNED1616011005510600.0201.3
Seth JoynerNOS161600041040410600.01378.6
Chris DulibanBUF1610100017310600.0201.3
Leon WhiteHOU143011008510600.0594.2
Lyle PickensMIN1610200327910600.0100362.7
Alvin WaltonCLE1616000104710600.0875.4
Donte GomezSDO1512000002910600.0362.4
Corwin BentonSEA1620000832110656435.356435.3
Marcos McCueCLE160000073651061046.51046.5
Mario PerryCHI162000001701061207.51207.5
Dwight StonePHI1630000315210619312.119312.1
Mark CarrierMIA121102000010628023.328023.3
Ted WilsonARI80000004010630.433141.4
Fred StokesNED1616011104510600.0332.1
Leon SealsSEA1613021102610600.090.6
Mark GaralczykNYK168021002310600.0483.0
David BrandonIND1690002319610600.0553.4
Shane ConlanNJY137000005110600.0534.1
M.L. JohnsonSEA1680212115610600.0191.2
Delton HallDEN1616011104510600.0462.9
Tim GordonNED1616031303910600.01086.8
Rod WoodsonGBY1212000002710600.0685.7
Kevin O'NeillOAK1610000015410600.0493.1
Ricky ReynoldsBUF161601103127410600.019011.9
Edwin SamuelsSFO1680000115110600.0382.4
Nate OdomesMIA1613000004810600.0352.2
Thomas EverettNYK1616010001710600.01016.3
Tony JordanTBY160000000106503.1503.1
Robert DelpinoCHI14100001126106584.1584.1
Ickey WoodsCIN16101001158106805.0966.0
Gaston GreenDEN16150000033106593.7593.7
Kenny GambleGBY7601000101069313.39313.3
Jason JohnsonNED16000000451061599.91599.9
Chris VerhulstDET2100001251064623.04623.0
Pat CarterIND144000009610617612.617612.6
Robert TylerTEN16000006235106563.5563.5
Greg ScalesNYK162000011151061338.31338.3
Angel KarinenDEN1600200835910648730.449230.8
Stan HinesLAS161011011332106694.3694.3
Jimmie CarlbergDEN1600000001061509.41509.4
Jeff JamesCLE16100000245106885.5885.5
Ernie JonesBAL1600000012610664240.164240.1
Les GaskinSFO16000001267106251.6251.6
Scott BoltonSFO163000021031061449.01449.0
James MillingCIN1630000070106915.7915.7
Michael IrvinNOS159020007210645130.1108372.2
Anthony MillerKCY167000004810617711.117711.1
Brian BedfordNED1600000424510648830.548830.5
Aaron CoxPHI1690000310710632820.546729.2
Grant MandalariDEN1600110113110600.0221.4
Brad AdamsDEN1660000010910600.0392.4
Richard BurksSFO115000009610600.0484.4
Eric AllenCLE1212000101910600.0514.3
Chris DishmanNED150000006310600.0785.2
Rodney ThomasPHI1110000111710600.0312.8
Erik McMillanWAS169010027910600.0201.3
Lionel ManuelJAX16142000010101255434.6114471.5
Keith ButlerCHI1615010101200200.000.0
Keena TurnerARI142010101000200.0141.0
Scott PelluerBUF16600000600200.000.0
Andre TownsendOAK1615000103100200.000.0
Reggie McKenzieMIN1616000001200200.000.0
Tory NixonGBY1640100016200200.0100.6
Alvin WrightLAS1611010303500200.000.0
Chris KelleyMIN160000001210121338.31338.3
Mark IngramSEA63000002501210517.510517.5
Lorenzo LynchTBY1616000007000200.0110.7
Craig PenroseGBY151491000000021314.221314.2
Scott LindquistDET141472000000017512.517512.5
Kelvin MartinCAR1607101418300024615.445028.1
Lamont WeberDAL1407000326100000.061443.9
Gale GilbertLAS12360000000014912.414912.4
Elmo BoydPIT164500002140001428.937523.4
Everson WallsIND1675000024500000.060537.8
Lukas JosephTBY15115000118700037124.744829.9
Thane GashCHI1515000117400000.033922.6
Craig BradshawCIN8840000000011614.511614.5
Boomer EsiasonSDO16164200019000654.1654.1
Corey MaruTEN126400008300016113.434728.9
Phil SimmsTEN15153100000001278.51278.5
Marty CortezNOS223000000004623.04623.0
Johnny HollowayLAS16113001013300000.01549.6
Willis AdamsCIN1110200006800028125.564959.0
Scott BrunnerSEA442000000006817.06817.0
Calvin MuhammadATL15112100320300031521.069546.3
Mark HaynesHOU15102001019700000.065243.5
Dokie WilliamsTBY154200012270001278.577251.5
Dwight CollinsSDO16020000106000412.650131.3
Chuck LongOAK10720000000022022.022022.0
Sean SaliburyTEN612000000008414.08414.0
Tony CherryIND1012100012700023823.823823.8
Wes SmithDAL1602102540000000.087454.6
Curt PardridgeDET1611200008400033621.059136.9
Carl CarterBAL77210115600000.012217.4
Mark VlasicDET4220000000010626.510626.5
Shawn HalloranBAL50200000000285.6285.6
Keith JonesNED150210131200001248.31248.3
Darryl UsherARI1012100214800030.331231.2
Darnell PowellPHI10100002200000.02828.0
Larry MuckerKCY51100027200011823.611823.6
Todd ChristensenTBY16012001937400033721.133721.1
Derrick GaffneyJAX1614110023500038524.138524.1
John SpagnolaTBY1616100001200042026.342026.3
Ray ButlerOAK1301000423700018714.424118.5
James BrooksSEA621000011000025642.731652.7
Michael MortonARI941000210700035339.237141.2
Ken O'BrienNYK1616110000000925.8925.8
Mike MularkeyHOU1661000000001438.91438.9
Ron BrownPIT1541000017200042528.342528.3
Tyrus WarburtonMIN62100001000345.7345.7
Jeremiah BryantGBY501000312500000.08016.0
Donald JordanNOS1601100422000034321.435021.9
Brian BrennanKCY6211000310007612.722537.5
Shaun GayleSFO16161002014100000.045028.1
Rusty HilgerNOS62100000000579.5579.5
Mike TomczakGBY52100000000142.8142.8
Steve StrachanTBY1601002634300021013.121013.1
Herman HunterARI50100045700022044.022044.0
Mike AkiuMIA16010002162000855.3855.3
Robbie BoscoARI221100000003618.03618.0
Napoleon McCallumLAS16010001164000996.293358.3
Marcus DupreeNYK162100019000019512.219512.2
Gary JamesCLE1611000026800016310.216310.2
Paco CraigSEA1301000216600070.579861.4
Ryan BetheaTEN511000047000306.0336.6
Keith McCoyBAL1601000013800000.01187.4
David TateNED16131001218300000.01288.0
Ian BarrientosPIT1600100012500000.000.0
Randy CrossCIN161601000000000.000.0
R.C. ThielemannPIT1616010009600000.000.0
Dan AlexanderNJY1514010004100000.000.0
Ted AlbrechtPHI139010006000000.060.5
Mike SpiveyCAR1620200124300000.060.4
Pete ShawMIA16101011027300000.0976.1
Jerry AndersonJAX1615020113200000.0583.6
Mike DavisWAS141100031321000000.01097.8
Al PittsCIN161601000000000.000.0
Floyd HardingCAR1600100013500000.0110.7
Jim HoughCIN16001011117800000.000.0
Bob CryderCHI161601000900000.000.0
Dwight WheelerHOU840100118500000.000.0
Lindsey MasonMIN14130200210900000.000.0
Ted VincentKCY168020003100000.000.0
Ken ClarkeOAK101001011316200000.0101.0
Keith SimpsonWAS1616010102000000.000.0
Terry JacksonTEN1616010101900000.0221.4
Julian HadaviWAS920200012300000.070.8
Doug CrosbiePIT14500001020700027319.527319.5
Kellen WinslowMIA16500001127900020012.520012.5
Robert ShawNOS111102000000000.000.0
Steve SybeldonPHI114010006800000.000.0
Fred SmerlasDAL162020004100000.000.0
Frank ManumaleugaMIA1630201131000000.020.1
Jon BrooksCIN60010007200000.000.0
Reggie MathisPHI1615010101100000.050.3
Lee KunzCLE166010008900000.080.5
Larry BrazielLAS1630100125800000.070.4
Aaron MitchellPIT1616010001300000.000.0
Rick SanfordDAL1614010004400000.000.0
Rick ParrosCHI1650000832700021913.721913.7
Junior MillerCAR160000013850001469.11469.1
Jackie FlowersIND16102004307000835.2835.2
Tunch IlkinCHI1400100211600000.000.0
Elvis FranksTEN1414010101000000.000.0
John GoodmanIND1414010001200000.000.0
Phil MurphyMIN1616010201500000.0100.6
Cliff OdomTBY166010101000000.0100.6
Bobby LeopoldNJY61010007600000.000.0
Larry McGrewHOU111101021310500000.0494.5
Otis WilsonSFO980100419900000.0182.0
Brad VassarCAR1680100321000000.000.0
Jim LaughlinBUF1615010301300000.080.5
Amos LawrenceDET300100053000144.7144.7
Tim IrwinPHI77010002700000.000.0
Eric SandersNYK161601000000000.000.0
Ken LanierWAS16160100011800000.000.0
Nick EyreLAS70010000000-1-0.1-1-0.1
Mack MooreCHI161501010900000.000.0
Howie LongLAS157010005600000.0110.7
Greg MeisnerHOU8801000300000.0151.9
Richard TurnerOAK1610030006000000.000.0
Johnny RobinsonNJY161501020600000.0161.0
Pete KuglerCLE161602000200000.0342.1
Greg BrownCAR1614010104300000.0100.6
Keith ClarkWAS16150100015700000.0352.2
Mel OwensGBY1510100018400000.000.0
David LittleMIA141101010900000.000.0
Ted WattsCHI1370100117000000.070.5
Dennis SmithCHI16301001933500000.000.0
Gavin FinchHOU300100000004013.34013.3
Mike MeadePHI1020002515600010210.210210.2
Gerald WillhiteTEN1640000129100025916.225916.2
Steve JordanATL1220000821900021317.821317.8
Ron HallstromOAK16160100113500000.000.0
Terry TauschTBY16160200413100000.000.0
Roy FosterATL16160100113800000.000.0
Perry HartnettTBY141401000000000.000.0
Kari Yli-RenkoBUF8801000700000.000.0
Reggie McElroyMIA161601000000000.000.0
Alex StarkeyARI65010004900000.000.0
Jeff StoverBUF111101030900000.000.0
Keith WillisCHI162020009400000.000.0
Jeff BryantNYK1616010102500000.000.0
Todd LiebensteinMIN1616010403400000.000.0
Tony ElliottPHI165010009600000.000.0
Eugene MarveDAL155010203800000.000.0
Curtis StowersDET1320102127600000.000.0
Chip BanksTBY98010003000000.000.0
Andre TippettBUF151001041920900000.000.0
Brian CarpenterBUF16100200012100000.000.0
Dustin GeldtMIA1590101110300000.0130.9
Mark KafentzisPHI1616010003600000.000.0
Vance BedfordHOU16100100010000000.000.0
Major EverettIND163000022870001207.51207.5
Norris BrownKCY83010009700015118.915118.9
Paul SkansiTBY161500000000042726.742726.7
Clarence WeathersHOU160000012790001449.01449.0
Mark BortzCAR16160200013500000.000.0
Bruce MatthewsOAK161601012523100000.050.3
Chris HintonCIN161601000000000.000.0
Harvey SalemNJY1616010007000000.000.0
Rich StrengerCHI161601000000000.000.0
Reggie CampSEA163020209900000.000.0
Leonard MarshallDAL1614010404400000.000.0
Richard DentCAR16140204313600000.000.0
Doug ReedNOS1640101010400000.000.0
Dave PuzzuoliNOS1670100010400000.000.0
Bill PickelBUF169010001600000.000.0
Robert ThompsonCIN1616010101100000.000.0
David FryeWAS1616010005100000.000.0
Carl LeeNOS1050100013700000.000.0
Albert LewisGBY16100000721200000.01106.9
Steve BrownATL16140102818800000.0261.6
Ray HortonCAR16160201118500000.01127.0
Bobby HumphreyCIN1313010202300000.000.0
Wes HopkinsCHI1613010102900000.0120.8
J.T. IsraelCAR161600000110001016.31016.3
Karl KramerNJY1600100013000000.000.0
Glenn StrenoHOU10901000000000.000.0
William RobertsDAL16160100212500000.000.0
Ron SoltHOU16160301210700000.0120.8
Bruce ReimersCHI131301000600000.000.0
Glen HoweSDO1615010001000000.000.0
Kevin CallCAR16160200113500000.000.0
Jaylen ZordichSDO1613010204900000.000.0
Rick BryanNJY1615010003300000.000.0
Keith GuthrieHOU140010009700000.000.0
Steve DeOssieMIN1600100037200000.050.3
Todd ShellCLE1511010103200000.0181.2
Chris WashingtonKCY1610100933500000.000.0
Wilbur MarshallTBY161601011522000000.0120.8
Rodney BellingerDET1616010203000000.0120.8
Gardner WilliamsNJY1614010203100000.000.0
Ernest GibsonCIN1630101321700000.060.4
Jeff SmithHOU1616020105700000.0231.4
Jeff DonaldsonMIN1611010217900000.060.4
Stacey ToranARI1616020105500000.0704.4
Jay NovacekDAL1550000143380001308.71308.7
Ken WhisenhuntPIT1320100616500014411.114411.1
Kelvin CarrWAS163010162490001489.31489.3
Karl PoweDET161000001270001127.01127.0
Dan TurkSEA161601000600000.000.0
Kirk LowdermilkDEN161602000000000.000.0
Chuck ThomasMIN141401000000000.000.0
Lance SmithSFO1616010001900000.000.0
Raleigh McKenzieMIN16160300611500000.000.0
Steve BuxtonTEN16160100212300000.000.0
Geoff BlackwellCIN16160100013300000.000.0
Ron MattesTBY16160100413600000.000.0
Kevin AllenLAS16160200214200000.000.0
Lomas BrownDEN161601022419600000.000.0
Scott BergoldATL99020037500000.000.0
Jim LacheyCIN16160100013300000.000.0
Bruce SmithCHI1414010203100000.000.0
Freddie Joe NunnIND1616010202900000.070.4
Garin VerisTEN1616010004200000.070.4
Ron HolmesDEN1615010202600000.0110.7
Richard ByrdGBY1660100010700000.000.0
Cesar AdamsBUF134020107200000.0131.0
Tim NewtonATL1614010001900000.000.0
Tony DegrateSEA1614010103400000.000.0
Andre PinesettBAL1616010109100000.000.0
Greg KragenGBY16160101813600000.000.0
Alvin TolesDAL137010102600000.000.0
Graham BlakeDET81010009100000.000.0
Fred SmallMIA1514010302300000.000.0
Kevin HancockDET910100010400000.000.0
Neal DelloconoSFO161301012221500000.080.5
Jamie KimmelSDO16100100012100000.0100.6
Simon FletcherJAX16001011038800000.000.0
June JamesNYK161204011427000000.0211.3
Frank BushCAR1614010105500000.010.1
Kevin GreeneDAL1615030002400000.0140.9
Jesse PennCHI830200015400000.000.0
Matt MongerATL1620100024600000.000.0
Donnie ElderNED1680101117600000.090.6
Raymond PolkNYK105010009800000.0101.0
Audray McMillianSDO970100213700000.028331.4
David KingCLE16120101014500000.000.0
Brett MaxieDET1614010006100000.070.4
Ken StillsPHI86010004300000.0131.6
Raphel CherryLAS15150202010600000.000.0
Ray WallaceOAK1600100000001267.91267.9
Cap BosoTBY1600202815300000.0150.9
Maxwell ForbesCIN1600100213300000.000.0
Willie SmithCIN1611010002600041125.741125.7
Greg BatyNED160010153360001006.31006.3
Nate SpadafordNJY1600001225000000.073545.9
John RienstraGBY15150200013600000.000.0
Mike SchadDAL16160101112900000.000.0
Tom NewberryHOU1212010018200000.000.0
Ray BrownIND16160100014400000.000.0
John StaurtBAL161601032121600000.000.0
Mark CochranTEN1670100014000000.000.0
Will WolfordHOU16160100113400000.000.0
Steve WallaceMIN141402022518100000.000.0
Greg RobinsonGBY16160100015300000.000.0
Sal CerarioDET15150100113400000.000.0
Eric DorseyIND1616010102500000.0161.0
T.J. TurnerDAL16150102314900000.000.0
Darien HinesMIN1640100110500000.000.0
Dino HackettJAX1600100018100000.000.0
Doug LandrySEA1614010216800000.0301.9
Garth JaxLAS165010105300000.000.0
Tommy TaylorPIT16120100120000000.000.0
Ron HadleyARI1410100015000000.000.0
Tim HarrisTBY16160203114900000.0161.0
Jessie SolomonCAR1680102012400000.000.0
Anthony BellCLE156010006400000.000.0
Pat SwillingGBY1614010317900000.0201.3
Kevin MurphyNJY1615010202500000.000.0
Casey TidwellNJY1610101638500000.000.0
Gary SpannDET166010018400000.050.3
Pat BallageCAR16100102014500000.060.4
Rod JonesNED1680101016100000.01187.4
Ed BerryDEN16150101019000000.000.0
Patrick HunterATL161603002022600000.050.3
Reyna ThompsonDET141201011019800000.000.0
Lewis BillupsSEA1616010009800000.0885.5
Maurice DouglassMIN161601000900000.010.1
Kevin WalkerNJY161303031731600000.000.0
Eddie AndersonOAK15100000115300000.026617.7
David FulcherCIN1616010103000000.000.0
Mike ZordichGBY1212010018200000.0171.4
Jeff SprowlsDET700000110400000.038354.7
Robert MooreDEN16100100011800000.000.0
Kenny FlowersARI100000024700010910.910910.9
Charles LockettNOS1600000114400033621.058136.3
Ricky NattielBUF1600100020700000.000.0
Gregg RazoczyLAS1616010001000000.000.0
Frank WintersKCY161401002017100000.000.0
Keith KartzJAX161601000600000.000.0
Darrick BrilzCLE161601001617500000.000.0
Jeff ZimmermanNOS16160200115600000.000.0
Kevin GoganHOU16160100113400000.000.0
John DavisWAS161602000000000.000.0
Jeff BregelNOS13120100012600000.000.0
Tom McHaleJAX1440100311500000.000.0
Todd PeatTEN1515020026400000.000.0
David Diaz-InfanteNED15401032115600000.000.0
Bruce ArmstrongDEN161601011115200000.0221.4
Dave CrostonWAS80010004400000.000.0
Bruce WilkersonLAS16160200114200000.000.0
Josh TroyDET1640101013000000.000.0
Reggie RogersSEA132010002300000.000.0
Charles BuchananBAL1616020003900000.050.3
Wes DoveNJY161501000400000.000.0
John BosaJAX1616010104600000.000.0
Dick ChapuraLAS160010003400000.0110.7
Tim JohnsonDEN111101001411600000.0100.9
Henry ThomasPIT1616020202700000.0201.3
Jerome BrownARI1614010103000000.010.1
Larry KelmDAL1614010301000000.000.0
Ray BerryMIA9801010400000.000.0
Cornelius BennettTEN1616010214300000.000.0
Bob WhiteTBY1660101522500000.080.5
Scott StephenDEN1616010004300000.0211.3
Alex GordonATL1616010202400000.0181.1
Eric ThomasMIN16160103011200000.020.1
Tyrone BraxtonIND1310010005900000.0393.0
Clarence VaughnLAS1616010301200000.0976.1
Nelson JonesNJY1610020302700000.020.1
Len BellCLE1210010004400000.070.6
Anthony AndersonWAS16100100111800000.0291.8
Adrian WhiteTBY1660100215900000.0120.8
Roderick CorderoJAX1500000110800000.021914.6
Bill DavisWAS1120000114100014413.114413.1
Alex HigdonBAL16003004375000603.8905.6
Neal WilkinsonSEA16200001470001549.61549.6
Keith NuebertBAL1616000000000976.1976.1
James ThorntonJAX13000000320001037.91037.9
Butch BrennanKCY1600100112200000.000.0
Donnie DeeLAS160000021400016810.516810.5
Darryl FranklinLAS14000001210000674.81359.6
Frank PillowATL95000007000016918.816918.8
Jeff BeathardGBY1390100061000705.4705.4
Riddick FletcherCLE16000002129000201.31046.5
Claude DanielsJAX1660000318700019011.919011.9
Hendley HawkinsPIT1620100190000251.6251.6
Stephen WeeseNYK1600100013900000.000.0
Alonzo HuffmanTEN5402000900000.000.0
Louis CheekNED1312010019700000.000.0
Kaden WalekBAL1600100212000000.000.0
Ralph JarvisTEN1600100012800000.000.0
John ShannonIND2001000800000.000.0
Mark NicholsCAR131010003500000.000.0
Dana SchwartzBAL165010106200000.000.0
Ted GregoryDAL1680102011500000.000.0
Tim GoadeARI1620100011500000.070.4
Brenden McCormackPIT164010101000000.0100.6
Ken Norton Jr.SEA70010007400000.000.0
Korey WilliamsCLE14100100015300000.080.6
Rich RomerSFO770100314900000.000.0
John GalvinPIT1600101734200000.000.0
Phillip BrownDET50010006000000.000.0
Darin JordanLAS1612010003300000.0633.9
Odie HarrisTEN1680100013500000.016210.1
Clarence NunnPIT1610010018200000.0422.6
Kevin GuidryTBY94010006600000.0788.7
Derrick WhiteJAX100010007300000.000.0
Bobby DawsonDEN1660001021800000.017210.8
Jarvis WilliamsCLE1660100016800000.0191.2
Benny BladesBAL1616010001500000.000.0
Chuck CecilNED1616010002500000.000.0
Keith TaylorTBY73000005000000.017424.9

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software