League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1988 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Dave KriegBUF6622615166.8171911.387.6197132263104.9
Mark MaloneCLE7722715869.6177111.217.8046124241102.9
Neil LomaxCHI7720813966.8178112.818.56759625195.8
Steve BonoDAL7721914063.9184813.208.447611632195.8
Wade WilsonARI441569661.5111011.567.12548213194.7
Ben BennettARI5416911065.1135212.298.006611723494.1
Dan MarinoSEA7728318565.4220611.927.805514833593.7
Ken O'BrienNYK7725617769.1184410.427.205211731192.6
Marc WilsonMIN7722114565.6149410.306.764210419192.5
Steve YoungNJY7727817261.9209112.167.528013634391.6
Vinny TesteverdeOAK5520212159.9138111.416.84839221291.2
Joe MontanaSFO7725914656.4205814.107.954816930488.2
Jim KellyWAS8829317760.4205411.607.015912531388.2
Doug FlutieMIA8825415862.2168210.656.624711626186.1
Mike RiekerCIN42996363.64897.764.9434307085.7
Jay SchroederIND8833620360.419739.725.876611225285.3
Phil SimmsTEN8827717462.815178.725.48617117084.1
Frank ReichHOU8826415759.5171010.896.486712826081.1
Jeff HostetlerNED7721812959.2145311.266.67477522180.3
Scott LindquistDET7728716758.2171910.295.994111627179.5
Boomer EsiasonSDO7725013754.8141610.345.664612515079.0
Bernie KosarPIT7723013257.4151611.486.597611924077.0
Rusty HilgerNOS421236855.385012.506.91593312174.9
Jim McMahonBAL8828015455.0168510.946.02496527072.7
Craig BradshawCIN551468759.68139.345.57491211071.5
Steve GroganJAX7725114758.6164211.176.544671028170.8
Craig PenroseGBY7724813454.0138210.315.57677618069.7
Eric HippleCAR6618310557.410179.695.56542413067.6
Doug WilliamsDEN7726314956.7172711.596.575961128266.8
Chuck LongOAK531236653.769610.555.6656669066.3
Buddy FunckTBY6618911460.310208.955.40455811066.0
Randall CunninghamKCY6622012556.810058.044.57566714064.2
Jim EverettLAS8824413555.311878.794.86466813063.0
John ElwayNOS331004848.053111.065.3151339061.7
Guy BenjaminPHI8825214758.314669.975.823981517060.7
Rich GannonATL7629015252.4162510.695.605181323159.6

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Marc WilsonMIN77302066.71417.05714563.43245.172139711
Neil LomaxCHI77221568.21036.87563155.42442.9841912410
Vinny TesteverdeOAK55372464.91516.29543157.42342.6699470
Jim KellyWAS88351645.71388.63865462.83641.9100118216
Joe MontanaSFO77311754.81629.53734156.23041.11033019410
Boomer EsiasonSDO77332472.71707.08834959.03441.079231388
Jeff HostetlerNED77181372.21048.00704462.92840.076149416
Steve BonoDAL77301550.0996.60634063.52539.774148512
Dave KriegBUF66262076.91366.80664771.22639.482104317
Doug FlutieMIA88281450.01077.64734358.92838.480126610
Mike RiekerCIN4214750.0324.57341955.91338.22863211
Chuck LongOAK5311763.6365.14341852.91338.2326364
Ben BennettARI54181266.7897.42422866.71638.1618513
Frank ReichHOU88321856.31689.33795164.63038.0732115325
Mark MaloneCLE77322371.91566.78533871.72037.7862211315
Rusty HilgerNOS4219842.1455.63352365.71337.1383187
Jim EverettLAS8816850.0637.88854957.63136.561126712
Scott LindquistDET77402357.51606.96804353.82835.086171032
Bernie KosarPIT77332060.61085.40663350.02334.873137619
Steve YoungNJY77392666.71766.77725576.42534.7931911313
Ken O'BrienNYK77261661.5966.00745067.62533.886178918
Steve GroganJAX77251248.01048.67704158.62332.97584610
Craig PenroseGBY77251248.0645.33613455.72032.861221179
Jay SchroederIND88211257.11078.92985556.13232.795148723
Rich GannonATL76382257.91315.95954648.43132.6771710413
Wade WilsonARI44271659.31096.81452657.81431.15012825
Dan MarinoSEA77381847.41226.78765065.82330.3981911423
John ElwayNOS339444.4307.50371643.21129.7243165
Phil SimmsTEN88191052.6878.70955557.92829.5722012124
Guy BenjaminPHI88291965.51156.05703651.42028.6732213921
Jim McMahonBAL8818844.4536.63764153.92127.6741812915
Randall CunninghamKCY66201050.0676.70583051.71627.65263417
Doug WilliamsDEN7722940.9707.78814150.62227.2822414713
Buddy FunckTBY6615960.0404.44593355.91525.455211409
Craig BradshawCIN558337.5217.00492959.21224.53414828
Eric HippleCAR667457.1235.75593152.51118.6464192

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Junior TautalatasiMIN761446174.2822212494.089666.737202
Earnest BynerCIN751215844.8354418633.508675.024123
Christian OkoyePHI65965846.087369262.897457.128192
Greg BellIND831105625.1133312352.9212975.031171
Toussaint TylerCAR80995515.5771511555.00100.026202
Herman HeardKCY75955515.8043613675.156466.730132
Herman FontenotBUF76875506.32590540.806233.327223
Randall MorrisJAX761345424.0434619753.9514535.734161
George WonsleyTBY711195324.4736310333.307571.422131
Stump MitchellWAS83975275.436049364.0015960.027143
Johnny HectorHOU801625043.1147521321.526233.331130
John StephensCAR881134654.1255516402.508450.028142
Kenneth DavisCHI731104564.1549417633.7110440.027112
Curtis DickeyPIT73864475.2098211262.3614857.127131
Gerald RiggsOAK881234353.5445212292.427685.725122
Thurman ThomasNJY77964354.5338218412.28000.018150
Barry WordPIT74834305.187237355.003133.317121
Randy McMillanDET74814145.112338202.506466.720131
Billy SimsNOS761004124.12350630.50100.020180
Newton WilliamsATL70973994.1162316503.1311100.020131
Neal AndersonSEA75843984.7439214412.9312433.324190
Marcus AllenDAL86983974.0537312141.177342.921130
Paul PalmerDEN771033963.8426215322.13000.023150
Curt WarnerSDO701263893.09422691.5012541.718151
Frank HawkinsMIA85913794.164719161.7815533.317100
Stanford JenningsARI85943683.9132217342.006466.725170
Rick FenneyCLE72823624.412819262.8914642.922110
Robert LavetteNYK741033423.3229016281.7515426.721120
Merril HogeSFO721013273.2419414292.073266.725120
Otis WonsleyTEN87943183.382807-1-0.14100.01470
Terrence FlaglerGBY70732773.793508131.635240.014100

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Stacy RobinsonNYK76936367.770311.167.56256452325137.1144
Irving FryarARI88936064.585814.309.23247586133827.5134
Buster RhymesNJY771146052.692415.408.11262806829039.3206
Roy GreenDAL87975960.884914.398.75387807826137.2115
Dennis McKinnonDET76965557.361011.096.35286392427035.6102
Mark ClaytonIND88815567.94788.695.90196331432325.170
Pete HolohanARI88895258.465512.607.36320667332127.783
Mike QuickSEA77795063.388317.6611.18455555329227.1185
Cris CarterCLE77694971.054311.087.87288453024628.062
Thomas SandersBAL88914650.53437.463.77153321527233.540
Haywood JeffiresNOS76964647.958812.786.131933911227135.4102
Al ToonTEN86574578.94459.897.81172351427021.161
Stephen BakerSFO77704462.960313.708.61174485526726.291
Rickey WattsGBY77734257.53999.505.4795285825428.741
Vance JohnsonOAK88744256.849011.676.62206388234021.860
Jerry RiceNED77704260.055613.247.94161323625527.592
Art MonkMIN77574171.943510.617.63130423223823.960
Nate JohnsonJAX77684160.356813.858.35244442228024.3102
Thornton ChandlerBAL88864147.751312.515.971384911131827.061
Webster SlaughterWAS88824150.057514.027.01233372427929.4104
Wes ChandlerBUF76614065.640410.106.62202975323925.551
James BennettMIA88683957.455914.338.22206287524228.1102
Floyd DixonSDO77723954.246912.036.51142343729024.860
Keith JacksonLAS87623962.93458.855.56136463122227.930
Clarence KayPHI87563867.93619.506.4556291225122.340
Jessie HesterWAS88563867.945612.008.14205594226521.160
Andre ReedTBY77593864.43709.746.27128382026022.740
Brent JonesBUF76523873.149513.039.52140402220325.671
Eddie BrownCLE77533769.847912.959.04185461421324.972
Malcolm BarnwellCAR83463678.33429.507.43142321016727.560
Azizuddin Abdur-Ra'oofATL77613659.03008.334.9272452429520.740
Eric RichardsonOAK88603558.33058.715.08143372324724.340
Ferrell EdmundsNJY74593559.337010.576.2796311428320.841
Tom MulladyATL75653452.33048.944.6879331823427.830
Tim WrightmanHOU88673450.742612.536.36146353421631.080
Ernie JonesBAL80563460.743712.857.80178341415536.1100
Henry EllardOAK88603253.351416.068.57256562231818.990
Chas FoxMIA83463269.632810.257.1399454514132.640
Tommy KaneSFO76633250.849915.597.92127465718035.091
Gerald CarterPIT66533158.544114.238.32223763418528.661
Hoby BrennerPIT77543055.640113.377.43110381123123.481
Lindsay ScottHOU88453066.740513.509.00146382222619.951
Phil EppsIND87503060.033911.306.78143304124220.751
Craig WhiteGBY77473063.831310.436.66115330113135.950
Cornell BurbageSDO70673044.839213.075.8571464217638.140
John JeffersonTEN83502958.035012.077.00116393124720.260
Sterling SharpeLAS88672943.331110.724.64144382727824.140
J.J. BirdenDAL86472961.747316.3110.06257411520123.4131
James LoftonCAR80492857.138213.647.80131540216829.281
Carlos CarsonCIN77452862.22759.826.11131351323719.040
Fred BanksSEA75422866.729710.617.0796260418622.620
Stephen SoltisNYK77392871.82659.466.7989313123716.540
Eric SieversJAX71362775.029410.898.17121251012030.050
Ethan HortonWAS83442761.433412.377.5995310221120.990
Bill BrooksNJY77402767.538314.199.58152534125215.941
Ernest GivinsATL77602745.035713.225.95251513926922.381
John FloydWAS86422661.926210.086.2467313018822.320
Lance SeidmanKCY55422661.91776.814.2154230217024.720
Tom RobinsonCAR85562646.42067.923.6823230221526.010
Aatron KenneyNED77432660.527810.696.4785361117025.330
Cris CollinsworthARI86332575.831512.609.5599471122414.760
Greg BellIND83342573.52228.886.5383320327312.520
Reggie LanghorneMIN66362569.434713.889.64116421015123.861
Tim BrownDEN77422559.532112.847.6496311425916.250
Jimmy ChildsCHI73412458.549620.6712.10227592314228.991
Matt SuheyCHI74302480.024010.008.00145302112923.340
Gerald RiggsOAK88442454.51646.833.73100301521021.030
Michael ClemonsHOU88392461.51958.135.0099320211633.620
Alfred JacksonCHI77362363.926411.487.3376312215722.941
Willie SmithCIN75312374.22079.006.6851280112225.420
Marc ZenoDEN71352365.731213.578.91124592115422.760
Billy SimsNOS76402255.024911.326.23137511417223.330
Gary AndersonJAX77432251.226712.146.2175381426116.570
Jim JensenSDO77412151.224611.716.0039425226715.420
Lionel ManuelJAX75452146.726712.715.9352460214331.540
Herman FontenotBUF76282175.022710.818.11147323317715.840
Chris BurkettKCY75422150.023511.195.6068561114229.640
Neal AndersonSEA75302170.021310.147.10150322122613.330
Ron HellerSEA75362158.31858.815.1455411425714.030
Mark JacksonNYK73232191.324511.6710.6593381111120.740
Angel KarinenDEN70382155.31989.435.2157230112031.720
Kenneth ShawwaNED77352160.022410.676.40140262216221.630
Lukas JosephTBY76352160.01748.294.9773450111331.020

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Buster RhymesNJY77151173.3696.274.60261661.5934.634
Vance JohnsonOAK88151066.7555.503.67301653.31653.333
Dennis McKinnonDET7613861.5567.004.31231565.21043.531
Clarence KayPHI8710880.0556.885.50181055.6633.319
Irving FryarARI8812866.7577.134.75291655.21241.444
Cris CarterCLE779888.9475.885.22151173.3533.329
Rickey WattsGBY7712758.3355.002.92151280.01173.323
Roy GreenDAL8711763.6517.294.64311754.81341.931
Pete HolohanARI8811763.6547.714.91231460.9834.826
Brent JonesBUF7677100.0527.437.43171270.6847.121
Cornell BurbageSDO7010770.07510.717.5015746.7320.016
John FloydWAS8611654.5549.004.91141071.4857.118
Jim JensenSDO778675.0386.334.7511872.7654.517
James BennettMIA888675.06210.337.75231147.8939.128
Stacy RobinsonNYK7611654.5376.173.36261557.7934.630
Stephen BakerSFO779666.7528.675.7815960.0746.734
Art MonkMIN776583.35010.008.33171376.5952.920
Gerald CarterPIT669555.6438.604.789666.7333.316
Mike QuickSEA7712541.7459.003.75241562.51041.734
Phil EppsIND878562.56513.008.1312758.3541.715
Eric RichardsonOAK8810550.0193.801.908225.0112.514
Jerry RiceNED777571.4438.606.14261869.21246.228
Haywood JeffiresNOS7612541.7387.603.17351954.31645.732
Azizuddin Abdur-Ra'oofATL778562.5357.004.38261765.4934.613
Tom MulladyATL759444.4215.252.3314857.1535.713
Matt SuheyCHI745480.0348.506.8011763.6436.413
Nate JohnsonJAX7711436.44210.503.82282071.41450.029
Hoby BrennerPIT775480.0266.505.2015640.0640.018
Herman FontenotBUF7644100.0215.255.2510880.0550.011
Andre ReedTBY778450.0194.752.38221463.6836.418
Bill BrooksNJY776466.75413.509.005480.0240.020
Ernest GivinsATL777457.171.751.0028828.6517.916
Floyd DixonSDO776466.7358.755.83372054.11745.930
Chas FoxMIA837457.1276.753.8612975.0650.014
Ferrell EdmundsNJY749444.4215.252.33171588.2423.516
Wes ChandlerBUF767342.9175.672.43161381.3637.520
Alfred JacksonCHI776350.0155.002.509555.6444.415
Gerald RiggsOAK884375.0175.674.25000.000.05
Tim WrightmanHOU884375.04113.6710.25131076.9538.514
Lindsay ScottHOU885360.04515.009.00161381.31062.519
Henry EllardOAK886350.03210.675.3312758.3650.024
Thomas SandersBAL889333.3227.332.44251456.0416.010
Eddie BrownCLE776350.0113.671.83181372.21055.619
Jessie HesterWAS886350.0217.003.5013861.5646.222
Fred BanksSEA756350.072.331.1713969.2215.416
Al ToonTEN864375.0217.005.25251976.01040.023
Stephen SoltisNYK774375.093.002.257571.4228.614
Keith JacksonLAS874375.0258.336.25161168.8850.018
Kenneth ShawwaNED7733100.04013.3313.335360.0120.014
Ernie JonesBAL804375.0103.332.50281553.6932.119
Sterling SharpeLAS884375.0258.336.25321650.0928.118
John JeffersonTEN833266.73316.5011.00161168.8850.015
Malcolm BarnwellCAR8322100.0168.008.00141071.4321.415
Eric SieversJAX7122100.03115.5015.504375.000.016
Cris CollinsworthARI864250.0157.503.7512975.0650.014
Lance SeidmanKCY553266.7178.505.6711436.4327.311
Mark ClaytonIND883266.784.002.67251664.0624.026
Tom RobinsonCAR855240.0105.002.0017741.2423.513
Craig WhiteGBY775240.0136.502.605360.000.015
Neal AndersonSEA756233.3178.502.836583.3350.012
Willie SmithCIN7522100.02311.5011.5012975.0433.310
Webster SlaughterWAS887228.6168.002.29251456.0936.028
Michael ClemonsHOU884250.063.001.50281450.0621.410
Tommy KaneSFO765240.02814.005.60181055.6738.919
James LoftonCAR802150.055.002.5014964.3535.715
Jimmy ChildsCHI732150.099.004.5011545.5545.520
Billy SimsNOS763133.366.002.002150.0150.010
Carlos CarsonCIN777114.388.001.1412866.7541.712
Gary AndersonJAX775120.055.001.008225.0225.010
Lionel ManuelJAX753133.377.002.3312650.0325.09
Reggie LanghorneMIN664125.01010.002.5066100.0583.315
Ron HellerSEA753133.344.001.3310770.0110.05
Mark JacksonNYK732150.088.004.007685.7457.112
Angel KarinenDEN704125.044.001.0011545.5327.314
Marc ZenoDEN713133.31010.003.3311981.8436.49
Aatron KenneyNED7711100.099.009.00241458.3937.516
Lukas JosephTBY7611100.099.009.007342.900.07
Tim BrownDEN772150.099.004.50201260.0840.019
J.J. BirdenDAL863133.300.000.0010770.0440.018
Greg BellIND83100.000.000.0012975.0758.312
Ethan HortonWAS83300.000.000.0010880.0550.011
Chris BurkettKCY75000.000.000.0016637.5425.011
Thornton ChandlerBAL88400.000.000.0014535.7428.624

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Everson WallsIND84272288.4035719.00
Willis AdamsCIN762731111.50000.00
Barry WilburnHOU802648718.72000.00
Don GriffinPHI882429812.411536024.00
Kelvin MartinCAR80231074.70000.00
Darryl UsherARI60222029.20000.00
Rod BernstineATL77211567.4011515.00
Steve SewellBUF71211256.00000.00
Chris BurkettKCY75211698.00000.00
Lamont WeberDAL602128013.30000.00
Mark PattisonDEN7019985.21000.00
Cris CarterCLE771819010.61000.00
Johnny HollowayLAS8717673.90000.00
Marshall HockenhullNJY701725314.90000.00
Billy WaddyWAS80161036.40000.00
Jeremiah BryantGBY5015805.30000.00
Reggie LanghorneMIN6614936.60000.00
Audray McMillianSDO751423817.00000.00
Neal AndersonSEA751416411.70000.00
Carl CarterBAL77141228.70000.00
Brian BladesJAX7114956.80000.00
Lukas JosephTBY7614543.90000.00
Ernie ApoldDET751316012.30000.00
David TateNED7413544.20000.00
Billy SimsNOS7612443.70000.00
Leonard SmithNYK731213511.30000.00
Thane GashCHI611212610.50000.00
Shaun GayleSFO7711948.50000.00
Gerald CarterPIT6610616.101221517.90
Paco CraigSEA403227.301328722.10
John HagyCAR80000.002566126.42
Mark HaynesHOU85000.001942922.60
Ronnie HarmonMIA80000.001957730.41
Webster SlaughterWAS88000.001961132.21
Robert ClarkBAL88000.001942122.21
Napoleon McCallumLAS80000.001741824.60
Jeff SprowlsDET70000.001738322.50
Irving FryarARI88000.001639924.90
Aatron KenneyNED77000.001632620.40
Gerald RiggsOAK88000.001544429.60
Jeff ChadwickCHI70000.001543729.11
Wes SmithDAL80000.001543028.70
Lyle PickensMIN70000.001541127.41
Tim BrownDEN77000.001529819.90
Gary RussellIND80000.001439027.91
John TaylorSFO77000.001434024.30
Lionel ManuelJAX75000.001336227.80
Al ToonTEN86000.001326020.00
Nate SpadafordNJY70000.001334026.20
Dokie WilliamsTBY70000.001233928.30
Craig WhiteGBY77000.001236630.51
Allyn GriffinCLE54000.001225721.40
Calvin MuhammadATL77000.001126323.90
Mark MurphyCIN70000.001126624.20
Mark JacksonNYK73000.001021621.60
Cornell BurbageSDO70000.001017817.80

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Chester JacobsenDET70212680.853101566.72540.01414100.0
Don McAulayNYK70202483.35681266.74757.1121392.3
Mick LuckhurstCLE70192190.55591181.86785.71717100.0
Max ZendejasATL70192382.65591369.25771.4111291.7
Bruce KallmeyerOAK80172085.0495862.5020.02323100.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL80171989.54955100.0000.0222588.0
Edgar EllisonSEA70172085.0486966.7010.0171894.4
Teddy GarciaMIN70151788.2504666.72366.71717100.0
Mike LansfordTEN80141877.8565955.62366.788100.0
Al Del GrecoNJY70141593.3544580.03475.0161794.1
Tim VeslingDEN70141687.5432450.0010.099100.0
Kirk RoachBAL80141782.4525862.52450.0111384.6
Jim BreechPIT70131776.5544850.02633.31818100.0
Roger RuzekCHI70131492.9506785.722100.0161888.9
Alfred RhemARI801313100.05044100.011100.0202195.2
Rolf BenirschkeCAR80121675.0565955.62366.7172085.0
Paul McFaddenCIN70121392.3485683.3000.091090.0
Darrell DurhamBUF70121392.3495683.3000.0222395.7
John LeeTBY70121392.3476785.7000.071070.0
Jeff JaegerHOU80121392.3452366.7010.02222100.0
Scott NorwoodWAS80111573.3485955.6000.0192190.5
Greg DavisIND80111957.95141136.42540.01818100.0
Carlos ReveizPHI80111384.6493560.0000.0181994.7
Chip LohmillerMIA80111384.64933100.0000.02323100.0
Tim FoleyGBY70111573.3525955.622100.01212100.0
Nick LowerySFO70101376.9483650.0010.0222395.7
Eddie MurrayKCY70101283.3543560.02366.7171989.5
Rex RobinsonNOS70101190.9502366.711100.088100.0
Paul WoodsideJAX70101190.9461250.0000.01616100.0
John CarneyNED706875.0503560.011100.0101283.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Bill SmithTEN8061278645.7234238.46724
Javier HerndonLAS8059252742.8203234.46418
Brian DohertyCAR8058250743.2205235.45924
Scott TaborBAL8057249743.8205836.16120
Mike HubachNOS7052249548.0200138.57115
Rich CamarilloCIN7051241247.3202439.76219
Bubba BeggianiOAK8052237045.6197638.06318
John TeltschikSDO7050235647.1194839.06417
Dylan RenzeNED7052234745.1167432.26714
Greg MontgomeryHOU8049233647.7184937.76715
John KiddMIA8046228249.6190141.37317
Kendrick AdamovIND7050222444.5173634.76519
Scott FulhageDEN7046221748.2177038.57010
Leon MinevichARI8049217144.3191739.15917
Lewis ColbertTBY7046216347.0174537.96220
Greg CaterPHI8047211345.0187239.86916
Jeffrey JenningsGBY7050209041.8184136.86315
Mark RoyalsKCY7043196145.6165838.66214
Rick TutenDAL8042192045.7146434.9669
Mike BlackNYK7039185347.5155940.06717
Wayne RossJAX7044183341.7152834.75918
Eddie GeorgeBUF7040183245.8151437.96214
Harry NewsomeATL7040181745.4158739.77413
Ralf MojsiejenkoWAS8044180841.1159336.25315
Ruben RodriguezNJY7039179245.9148738.16712
Earnest LucasDET7037176647.7158342.86414
Monte RobbinsSEA7039172844.3143036.76219
Jim ArnoldPIT7035170748.8133338.1689
Jeff FeaglesCHI7036159744.4148541.35917
Glen BeckerSFO7037154841.8130135.25510
Larry SwiderCLE7031151548.9134843.57216
Barry HeltonMIN5035148642.5120734.55716
Steve TubbsMIN20938242.436040.0505

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
David FryeWAS8863131.00102212960.714.9
Dave LevenickHOU8861190.00111833070.316.3
Hardy NickersonLAS8861130.01202392791.114.3
Guy FrazierARI8860141.50101882750.916.3
Jessie TuggleBAL8858253.00122272961.416.4
Raphel CherryLAS8856191.00102502880.714.1
Cornelius BennettTEN8856172.01702242863.514.7
Carl BanksNJY7753142.00101852601.215.5
Kyle CliftonKCY765282.50121561801.918.6
Rich MianoOAK8852170.00001973170.013.4
Tim HarrisTBY7752120.00101982270.415.1
Rodney BellingerDET775190.00001762600.013.8
Dave DuersonDAL8850120.00002033220.011.8
E.J. JuniorCLE7749161.00101642530.815.8
Mike MayockCAR8849170.00001783170.013.3
Jerry RobinsonSEA7648111.00101742190.915.3
Seth JoynerNOS7748120.00001902720.013.0
Eugene LockhartOAK884782.01542062922.711.4
Jim LaughlinBUF7746132.00001582480.815.0
Keith ClarkWAS8746121.00102102670.712.4
Todd BellIND8846170.00002132740.012.9
Lloyd BurrussNYK7746130.00001732700.013.3
Mark KafentzisPHI8846100.00002093190.010.6
Wes HopkinsCHI7646120.00001461980.016.9
Scott LeachCLE7746120.00111632860.312.9
Mike DavisWAS8745110.00002012160.013.4
Vernon DeanIND884572.00002012710.711.4
Scott StephenDEN7745132.01102002471.613.4
Benny BladesBAL8844150.00102172040.514.0
Rich D'AmicoBUF7743101.00001481790.616.5
Mike MerriweatherATL7743130.00102132440.412.3
Wilbur MarshallTBY7743191.00211962361.314.6
Kevin MurphyNJY7743100.00101772310.413.0
Jim BurroughsSDO7742130.00001612810.012.4
Mike CoferCHI7742111.00311642891.411.9
Bobby HumphreyCIN7742110.00001772690.011.9
Emanuel KingIND8842151.50121922021.214.8
Stacey ToranARI8841230.00001973220.012.3
Garin VerisTEN8841120.52222162781.610.8
Toi CookSEA774191.00001853070.310.4
Raymond ClaybornTEN8840170.00002152600.012.0
Nesby GlasgowARI7740220.50101722920.513.5
Shelton RobinsonPHI7540110.00001451920.015.1
Craig BinghamKCY7640140.00001711970.014.7
Bret ClarkBAL8840100.00102262570.410.4
Larry KelmDAL8640184.00011721792.217.7
Joey BrownerJAX7739140.00001652710.012.2
Shaun GayleSFO773980.00001782720.010.4
Frank BushCAR8839170.52001632301.114.4
Greg ManuskyNED773960.00001411810.014.0
Robert LylesPIT7738180.00101652630.413.1
Pat SwillingGBY753871.01001632280.911.8
Patrick HunterATL773860.00002132440.09.6
Jerry AndersonJAX7737100.00001602100.012.7
Glenn BlackwoodKCY7737160.00001611840.015.4
John RadeDET7637130.00001541660.015.6
James GriffinTEN8837120.00002072200.011.5
June JamesNYK763792.00011742500.811.3
Ravin CaldwellJAX7737151.51001692650.912.3
James WashingtonNJY773740.00001792560.09.4
Vince AlbrittonARI8836110.00001983220.09.0
Reggie McKenzieMIN773690.00101262060.513.6
David WymanPIT7736160.00001411710.016.7
Winston MossSDO763673.00011112111.414.3
Lucius SanfordOAK8835190.00001892050.013.7
David LittleMIA8635101.00101781941.012.4
Rick WoodsNYK7635130.00001722500.011.4
Ray HortonCAR883561.00101903530.67.7
Alvin TolesDAL8635120.00001092330.013.7
Carl CarterBAL7735120.00001792370.011.3
Alvin WaltonCLE7735160.00001592590.012.2
Greg LloydDET7635102.00201481552.615.5
Bobby ButlerTBY663471.00101741981.011.3
Leslie O'NealDEN773477.546122002457.110.9
David FulcherCIN773480.00001752510.09.9
Sam AnnoNOS6634111.00111211501.317.0
Nelson JonesNJY7634142.00001412110.914.2
Jeff NixonPHI883380.00102053200.37.8
Clinton BurrellGBY753390.00001591730.012.7
Tyler McDermottPHI643370.00001011700.014.8
Ronnie LottSFO7533171.00201222121.415.3
Elvis PattersonKCY743340.00101362180.510.5
Arnold BrownCAR883360.00101903530.37.2
Alex GordonATL773391.00322032381.79.8
Henry RollingJAX7733124.00101502052.413.8
Scott WoernerATL753280.00001141270.016.6
Mark BrownCIN7632110.00001401470.015.0
William PerrySDO7732122.001421602446.611.4
Richard JohnsonTEN8832130.00002162630.09.4
Audray McMillianSDO753270.00001091860.013.2
Doug LandrySEA7532110.00001581930.012.3
Garth JaxLAS813271.00001221250.816.2
Johnny HollandJAX773290.00001471890.012.2
Onzy ElamARI863271.0131901633.115.8
Forrest ValoraMIA8831103.01101682691.910.1
Tim JohnsonDEN773152.00511882013.59.8
Keith ButlerCHI7630110.00101451960.512.0
Aaron MitchellPIT773071.00001451870.511.4
Mike ZordichGBY7730180.00001772640.010.9
O'Brien AlstonATL6530110.00001821330.013.0
Deron CherryNOS7429120.00001301540.014.4
Jeff BryantNYK772988.56151117627110.910.2
Mark JerueMIN772996.02811372795.710.6
Bob HarrisGBY7429100.00201011951.013.2
Perry WilliamsATL7729170.00002132380.010.2
Pepper JohnsonTEN8429103.00001461891.612.5
Ken HarveyGBY7729103.03311621974.611.7
Rich RomerSFO7728100.51001411670.912.5
Cris HarrisonPIT772854.50101572402.39.4
Steve McMichaelCHI7627116.031041392358.111.8
Lester WilliamsCIN7727102.521071672475.99.5
Jerome BrownARI882783.01541892983.07.8
Lawrence TaylorKCY732634.00431221944.110.4
Kevin GreeneDAL872684.01621972564.38.4
Charles BensonCLE772447.04861322238.59.9
Mike WeingradNJY7724113.00201641742.911.2
Charles BuchananBAL8824134.01802352924.57.8
Ken ClarkeOAK8822103.02461912383.88.2
Jeff StoverBUF772256.0214131572498.88.1
Mike GannNED772273.51931572236.18.6
Eric DorseyIND8822113.01612122524.07.8
Joe ComierCAR822253.00101032341.78.9
Doug SmithMIA8721102.52541631675.710.2
Michael Dean PerryPHI8721115.0215121912947.57.6
Ken FantettiCIN742072.5040821384.713.4
Howie LongLAS772053.52302082213.86.6
Leonard MarshallDAL8620134.0713111963087.87.3
Robert ThompsonCIN772053.52721581787.08.5
Sean JonesMIA882094.051192303346.05.9
Freddie Joe NunnIND882066.0019192173008.36.2
John BosaJAX772053.02801682625.06.5
Dexter ManleyPHI861955.52951802536.56.8
Richard DentCAR8819137.5218211823208.67.9
Rick BryanNJY771976.52461772534.97.6
Andre PinesettBAL881995.041142252498.07.0
Dana SchwartzBAL831982.50501341963.88.9
Todd LiebensteinMIN771792.50401322592.57.3
Joe NashPHI881765.05431612066.87.6
Dwayne BuckleyPIT721635.04601112107.17.5
Blaise WinterDET741695.5010941225.314.1
Jon HandJAX771693.51491582163.97.6
T.J. TurnerDAL871654.01521602164.66.6
Robert GoffLAS881663.03502202624.25.2
Al HarrisHOU881543.50511562343.65.8
Bill AckerDET761553.01301271415.08.6
Mack MooreCHI761584.51461251685.79.4
Richard TurnerOAK851593.00401282073.48.1
Michael CarterBUF751534.0000961313.19.7
Leon SealsSEA7415113.531041482337.17.7
Sam ClancyKCY751465.02979415710.210.0
Scott GarnettNYK721435.5111921146.610.9
George LittleSFO721474.001068746.817.6
Alphonso CarrekerGBY771333.52521421855.76.0
Larry RobertsNYK761373.00611561795.06.9
Fred StokesNED771365.0515161652589.75.7
Edmund NelsonWAS851234.02611181966.16.1
Andre TippettBUF631233.0147941834.46.5
Dennis GibsonSDO701232.501032953.713.8
Donte RobertsonATL761253.52501731328.06.7
Tony ChickilloSFO721163.5011911383.39.0
Richard ByrdGBY731144.0377901559.07.8
Phil MurphyMIN771042.52601162144.95.0
Curtis StowersDET711035.01613811110.812.1
Walt BowyerNOS771054.00621732254.44.8
Charles MannCIN771073.04841772236.75.0
Jim JeffcoatDET761074.02961541808.36.3
Mike PielTEN881072.51401651814.15.6
Al BakerKCY65953.01441091047.78.0
Glen CollinsIND74963.50621101576.16.9
Mike GolicHOU81912.5141631515.05.8
Rod SaddlerGBY70904.0042481087.48.3
Neal DelloconoSFO75834.01961091777.95.2
Curtis GreerHOU80734.0034701634.36.0
Grayson McCormickSDO73612.5220631334.94.8
Frank WarrenOAK80432.5041541454.54.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Arnold BrownCAR8841372132835386.4
Vann McElroyMIN7741361121526993.3
Eddie AndersonOAK83450071225290.8
Dave DuersonDAL884117242232282.6
Lucius SanfordOAK88463121220586.8
Mark CollinsDAL883290132026489.9
Rich MianoOAK883751111831788.0
Tyrone DavisOAK87325062230982.5
Ronnie LottSFO75326061921284.4
Harry HamiltonOAK88381161932283.8
Perry WilliamsATL77313051623884.9
Lewis BillupsSEA77374042030081.9
Troy WestDAL88371141224186.1
Elvis PattersonKCY74390121921880.1
Ernie ApoldDET75335121115285.9
O'Brien AlstonATL6533502913388.5
Scott LeachCLE77251083828675.0
Stacey ToranARI88243062732278.9
Demetrious JohnsonBUF77248062127681.2
Vince AlbrittonARI88214061932282.3
Ricky ReynoldsBUF77212061927582.2
Manny HendrixMIA8527061524984.2
Andre YoungMIA8529061020887.8
Rick WoodsNYK762110141225083.9
Mike WalterDAL82249041013287.3
Clarence VaughnLAS8826204722387.1
Mike CoferCHI77231032828975.5
Freddie RobinsonBAL88280232430677.7
Carl BanksNJY77216032326077.4
Kim AndersonMIA882136231624880.9
Bret ClarkBAL8820031525781.5
Sheldon WhiteLAS88213031419381.8
Deron CherryNOS742203915485.9
E.J. JuniorCLE77229022125377.3
Albert LewisGBY74222021914375.2
Mike RichardsonNOS772108221824378.8
Pat BallageCAR8626021622579.7
Tyler McDermottPHI64224021417080.3
Rod WoodsonGBY77212021425181.0
Hanford DixonNYK44217021314280.9
Chris GoodeARI73252021216381.9
Jeff RohrerWAS83241021015683.4
Jeff GaylordPHI722502815985.1
Eugene RobinsonMIN7524102715286.1
Mike MayockCAR88232012531775.9
Winston MossSDO76238012221174.5
Carlton BaileyMIA84223011617977.6
Danny TaylorSEA74219011422679.8
Fredd YoungCHI7324811913782.7
Fulton WalkerPIT7224311620084.7
Rod JonesNED73228001115179.5
Delton HallDEN77238001024481.2
Clarence NunnPIT752350087881.9
Stefon AdamsTBY7621300617583.7
Dave LevenickHOU8810093030778.1
Robert LylesPIT77122082026381.6
Carl CarterBAL7710072423778.2
Steve BrownATL76117071323484.4
Malik HarnischKCY7610071116286.9
David FryeWAS8810064229670.0
Vernon DeanIND88131062827175.9
Alvin TolesDAL8610062223378.3
Rodney BellingerDET7714061826080.8
Steve GageNOS7312061115085.6
Bobby WatkinsHOU88164152227778.1
Ray HortonCAR8810052235379.0
Richard JohnsonTEN88120052126378.3
Toi CookSEA7710051930779.8
Sonny GordonSEA7510051925679.3
Louis CooperSEA7310051117283.8
Willie TealSFO771505927884.2
Jeff SmithHOU88115042731175.6
Jessie TuggleBAL8810042229677.5
Nelson JonesNJY7612042121176.2
Terry JacksonTEN8813042025477.7
Reggie McKenzieMIN7710041720678.6
Mike ZordichGBY7710041726479.5
Cliff HicksARI5417041713676.6
Shelton RobinsonPHI75178141519279.7
Pepper JohnsonTEN8410041418980.4
Ken HillisPHI83150141321981.3
Zack ReeseDAL8410041320381.2
Mike HatchettBUF7713414927983.4
Lonnie YoungPHI8511704710587.5
Seth JoynerNOS7710032827273.2
Scott StephenDEN77121032824772.3
Terry TaylorJAX7710032622572.5
Jeff SanchezCHI7710032326675.6
Alvin WaltonCLE77127031825978.0
Tim GordonNED77145031826278.0
Tom FlynnSDO7210031623178.6
Alex GordonATL77112031623878.7
Darryl TalleyNOS6310031312078.3
Scott CaseJAX6610031321080.1
Terry McDanielJAX75144131320280.0
Roland MitchellGBY7310031215880.1
Bo MetcalfMIN7210031120281.4
Danny CopelandATL741003615885.1
Joey BrownerJAX77000102227180.5
Eric ThomasMIN77000102230280.7
Gerald SmallIND8800091130084.8
Rich D'AmicoBUF7700081917979.1
Damon BartonCLE6200081614681.0
Bobby HumphreyCIN7700072426976.8
Javier WeanKCY7500071218282.8
Len BellCLE7700071022584.0
Eugene LockhartOAK8800062229277.4
Audray McMillianSDO7500062118675.1
Jim BurroughsSDO7700061828179.1
Terry LewisSEA7400061723278.9
Ed BerryDEN7700061719778.3
Doug LandrySEA7500061619378.9
Don GriffinPHI8800061630880.3
Carlton WilliamsonHOU8600061429781.1
Benny PerrinNOS7700061319581.0
Reyna ThompsonDET7600061220981.8
Patrick HunterATL7700061124482.4
Ellis DillahuntDAL820006611288.2
Guy FrazierARI8800053827568.3
Lloyd BurrussNYK7700053227071.0
Mike MerriweatherATL7700053224469.8
Nesby GlasgowARI7700052829273.7
Tim HarrisTBY7700052522773.0
Rick SanfordDAL8600052428975.5
Frank BushCAR8800052223074.9
Gardner WilliamsNJY7500052022275.8
Dwayne HarperPIT7700051824777.6
Terry WilliamsWAS8700051817175.4
James GriffinTEN8800051622078.2
David KingCLE7700051225180.9
Dextor ClickscaleDAL8200051115380.8
Everson WallsIND840005813083.5
Brent MooreMIN710005612485.7
Tom CousineauCIN620005314687.9
Hardy NickersonLAS8800042827972.5
Jeff NixonPHI8800042532075.0
Carl HowardCHI7500041924576.1
Mark HaynesHOU8500041814772.6
Lester HayesPHI8500041718275.3
Jerry RobinsonSEA7600041721976.5
David FulcherCIN7700041725177.3
Rick GrafSFO7200041715974.2
Pat SwillingGBY7500041622877.3
Mike HardenPIT7700041422778.5
Jessie SolomonCAR8200041325579.5
Kevin WalkerNJY7600041320278.7
Bob GlazebrookWAS8400041213277.6
Devon MitchellMIA8100041213377.7
Leonard ColemanNOS740004817181.9
Nate OdomesMIA860004821082.0
Gene AtkinsHOU440004813481.7
Charles DimryNOS720004812781.7
Ken WoodardCAR770004719882.6
Brett MaxieDET760004715582.6
Jim EliopulosNYK7300031816772.4
Craig BinghamKCY7600031719774.6
Wes HopkinsCHI7600031619875.3
Terry HoageSDO7700031520776.3
Greg ManuskyNED7700031518175.4
Ronnie BurgessSDO5500031318477.0
Lawrence TaylorKCY7300031219478.0
Alonzo EstepDET7100031215576.8
Mike WhitwellPIT7000031214476.4
Joe KellySFO7000031215376.7
David WymanPIT7700031117178.2
Shaun GayleSFO7700031027280.3
Duane BickettNED740003814780.2
Mark BrownCIN760003714781.1
Will JohnsonNYK750003714581.1
Michael StewartCIN70000379880.4
Jerry HolmesBUF770003616182.1
Ken HarveyGBY770003619782.1
Bob WhiteTBY760003314684.6
Robert MooreDEN740003211986.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Will WolfordHOU88205834.5192953.123424.8
Chuck ThomasMIN77165728.1632601.223424.4
Brian BaldingerWAS88245642.9213040.321126.5
Al PittsCIN77225242.3422650.818228.6
Doug SmithPIT77205139.2122450.822023.2
Jay PennisonSFO77165131.4332941.017030.0
John DavisWAS88244949.0103040.021123.2
Nathan HendersonPHI88214744.7142741.523020.4
Bruce MatthewsOAK88144729.8213400.319823.7
Ron HellerSEA77134727.7113020.316528.5
Jeff DellenbachARI8884617.4023450.617626.1
Gene ChiltonBAL88144630.4243191.319323.8
Mark BortzCAR88154533.3002760.023619.1
Ken ReevesDAL88114524.4272912.420422.1
Jamie DukesCAR88164535.6212760.423619.1
Dwight StephensonBUF77164436.4122660.819822.2
Ray BrownIND88154434.1013500.320321.7
Gregg RazoczyLAS88134429.5262902.117625.0
David JordanPIT77164337.2522450.822019.5
Harry SwayneNYK7794320.9052791.818023.9
Ed MillerNED77104323.3022550.819522.1
R.C. ThielemannPIT77154235.7132271.320021.0
Rob FadaSDO77124228.6052941.717923.5
Jeff ZimmermanNOS7794221.4122980.717124.6
Chris GodfreyJAX77184143.9112830.418821.8
Tony BerryhillATL7784119.5083252.518122.7
Joe DooleyGBY77184143.9072902.418122.7
Reggie SingletaryDEN77124129.3082912.716025.6
Dennis McKnightMIA88134032.5022850.719620.4
Frank WintersKCY77164040.0212660.419720.3
Keith KartzJAX77144035.0112830.418821.3
Billy ArdDET77113928.2103040.019020.5
Jim SweeneyDET77143935.9233041.019120.4
Mike SchadDAL88183946.2232911.020419.1
Kurt PetersonPHI88133834.2032741.123016.5
Terry TauschTBY77153839.5172452.917122.2
Roy FosterATL77103826.3123250.618121.0
William RobertsDAL88143836.8212910.320418.6
Ken LanierWAS88123732.4233041.021117.5
Mark KirchnerSDO77133735.1072942.417920.7
Harvey SalemNJY77113729.7112970.316123.0
Terry LongTEN88123732.4013100.315424.0
Kevin CallCAR88163743.2232761.123615.7
Tom NewberryHOU88113729.7132951.023415.8
Paul JettonNED7763716.2022630.819718.8
Mike WellmanCHI77163644.4142271.820317.7
Luis SharpeNYK77173647.2032791.118020.0
Rich MoranBUF77113630.6332661.119818.2
Bruce CollieCAR88153641.7012760.423615.3
Robert JenkinsCAR88153641.7102760.023615.3
Darrick BrilzCLE7783622.2032491.218819.1
Eric MoranBUF77123534.3122660.819817.7
Guy McIntyreMIA88123534.3222850.719617.9
Dan TurkSEA77113531.4223020.716521.2
Jim LacheyCIN77103528.6012650.418219.2
Henry LawrenceTEN8883423.51103163.217219.8
Gary KowalskiNOS7783423.5002980.017119.9
John AltIND88163447.1283502.320316.7
Jim CooperKCY77193357.6642661.520016.5
Tom ThayerNJY77143342.4012970.316120.5
Joe WalterCLE77113333.3432491.218817.6
Joe MilinichikATL77133339.4223250.618118.2
Steve WallaceMIN77183354.5152601.923414.1
Randy CrossCIN7793228.1152651.918217.6
Steve AugustMIN66113234.4212030.517917.9
Bob CryderCHI77133240.6242271.820315.8
Craig WolfleyCHI77113234.4012270.420315.8
Mike MunchakKCY77173253.1602660.020016.0
Kevin GoganHOU88113234.4042951.422614.2
Buddy HardawayDET77113135.5043041.319116.2
Eric LaskoKCY77213167.7252452.018816.5
Ron HallstromOAK8893129.0013400.319815.7
Perry HartnettTBY6693129.0032281.315520.0
Nate NewtonJAX66123138.7032371.316319.0
Glen HoweSDO7773122.6012820.417917.3
Kirk LowdermilkDEN7743112.9032911.016019.4
Raleigh McKenzieMIN77153148.4002600.023413.2
Crawford KerCLE77113135.5012490.418816.5
Dan RemsbergIND88133141.9123500.620315.3
Ron MattesTBY77113135.5192663.417917.3
John GesekBAL8853116.1233190.919316.1
Mark TuineiOAK8863020.0283402.419815.2
Ron SoltHOU88113036.7032951.023412.8
Dale HellestraeJAX77123040.0002830.018816.0
Max MontoyaCLE66142948.3131871.614020.7
Jimbo CovertARI8892931.0043451.217616.5
Lance SmithSFO7792931.0022940.717017.1
John RienstraGBY77112937.9042761.417117.0
Jeff WalkerSDO7782927.6152941.717916.2
Aidan PruettNYK7762920.7052791.818016.1
Jeff CriswellSFO77122941.40102933.416118.0
Dean MiraldiMIA8872825.0042851.419614.3
Jeff WIskaBUF77122842.9012660.419814.1
Kari Yli-RenkoBUF66122842.9422300.915717.8
Lomas BrownDEN77132846.4072912.416017.5
Mark BehningOAK88132846.4013250.318615.1
Jim JurigaARI55102835.7232131.49928.3
John StaurtBAL88122842.9043091.319314.5
Todd PeatTEN77112839.3012430.415018.7
Bob SimsBAL8892832.1033091.019314.5
Reggie McElroyMIA8862722.2012850.419613.8
Rich StrengerCHI77132748.1152272.220313.3
Kevin AllenLAS88102737.0032901.017615.3
Bruce ReimersCHI5552619.2111370.711223.2
Daren GilbertKCY77152657.7232661.120013.0
Jay HilgenbergIND55132552.0012050.512120.7
Eric SandersNYK7792536.0012790.418013.9
Steve CollierGBY7762524.0152901.718113.8
Pete StansberryNJY7692536.0062662.314916.8
Sal CerarioDET77102540.0053041.619113.1
Jim WarneCLE6692536.00102204.515616.0
Todd KalisSDO7752520.0042821.417914.0
Mike WithycombeLAS8842516.0042761.417314.5
Jim LeonardPHI7692437.5132241.317214.0
James CampenNYK7772429.2032581.216414.6
Greg RobinsonGBY7762425.0042901.418113.3
Don SommerATL7792437.5023250.618113.3
Louis CheekNED7732412.5022630.819712.2
Doug WilliamsPIT65112347.8032071.417713.0
Mitch FrerotteSEA6682334.8022380.814416.0
Bruce ArmstrongDEN7742317.4042911.416014.4
Keith BishopJAX77112250.0122830.718811.7
Gerald PerryTBY7762227.3022640.817812.4
Brian HabibDET5562128.6132311.312317.1
Rory GravesATL7772133.3043251.218111.6

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Chester JacobsenDET700000069007700.000.0
Mick LuckhurstCLE700000065007400.000.0
Bruce KallmeyerOAK800000070007400.000.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL800000070007300.000.0
Don McAulayNYK700000063007200.000.0
Max ZendejasATL700000061006800.000.0
Edgar EllisonSEA700000063006800.000.0
Teddy GarciaMIN700000058006200.000.0
Alfred RhemARI800000057005900.000.0
Al Del GrecoNJY700000154005800.000.0
Darrell DurhamBUF700000054005800.000.0
Jeff JaegerHOU800000054005800.000.0
Jim BreechPIT700000054005700.000.0
Chip LohmillerMIA800000054005600.000.0
Roger RuzekCHI700000053005500.000.0
Rolf BenirschkeCAR800000056005300.000.0
Kirk RoachBAL800000052005300.000.0
Nick LowerySFO700000051005200.000.0
Scott NorwoodWAS800000055005200.000.0
Greg DavisIND800000061005100.000.0
Carlos ReveizPHI800000052005100.000.0
Tim VeslingDEN700000047005100.000.0
Christian OkoyePHI651000138150743123.8743123.8
Mike LansfordTEN800000048005000.000.0
Vance JohnsonOAK88000000815049061.349061.3
Eddie MurrayKCY700000047004700.000.0
Paul WoodsideJAX700000044004600.000.0
Paul McFaddenCIN700000041004500.000.0
Tim FoleyGBY700000046004500.000.0
John LeeTBY700000042004300.000.0
Johnny HectorHOU8040003137704261476.861476.8
Randall MorrisJAX763001584704264892.664892.6
Roy GreenDAL8711001247042849106.1849106.1
Pete HolohanARI88000013100704265581.965581.9
James BennettMIA88000000704256370.456370.4
Buster RhymesNJY771000006138924132.0924132.0
Rex RobinsonNOS700000035003800.000.0
Irving FryarARI8801000486138858107.31257157.1
Rickey WattsGBY772100181603644263.144763.9
Herman HeardKCY75100000603662889.762889.7
John StephensCAR88000000603661677.061677.0
Stephen BakerSFO771000558513260386.160386.1
Toussaint TylerCAR8010003152503059574.459574.4
Jim JensenSDO7711009112503024635.130042.9
Wes ChandlerBUF76000000503040958.440958.4
Stump MitchellWAS8300000123503066483.066483.0
Mike QuickSEA7700000205030884126.3912130.3
Earnest BynerCIN7500000645030754107.7754107.7
Tommy KaneSFO760000035503049971.349971.3
John CarneyNED700000033002800.000.0
Ray PetrickSDO700000030002700.000.0
Paul HickertLAS800000032002500.000.0
Neal AndersonSEA7552008168402461187.3775110.7
Cris CarterCLE7731003130402454377.6733104.7
Kenneth DavisCHI732000278402448569.348569.3
Phil EppsIND87100000402437346.637346.6
George WonsleyTBY711000004024712101.7712101.7
Jessie HesterWAS88100000402445657.045657.0
Barry WordPIT741000056402448769.648769.6
Chas FoxMIA831000144402434042.534042.5
Merril HogeSFO721000186402433848.333848.3
Cornell BurbageSDO7010001111402439256.057081.4
Jimmy ChildsCHI730100063402449570.758783.9
Curtis DickeyPIT73000000402453977.053977.0
Tim WrightmanHOU880210011402442653.348460.5
Bill BrooksNJY77000000402438354.738354.7
Kelvin EdwardsPHI840000187402430337.930337.9
Roger VickMIA830000040402438147.638147.6
Thomas SandersBAL88400000312068185.168185.1
Gerald RiggsOAK882000040312059974.91043130.4
Paul PalmerDEN770000086312064692.364692.3
Keith JacksonLAS870000757312034543.134543.1
Stanford JenningsARI853000059301849061.349061.3
James JonesDAL422000022301828571.328571.3
Matt SuheyCHI741100017301843261.743261.7
Art MonkMIN77100000301843562.143562.1
Gerald CarterPIT661000264301844173.5717119.5
Newton WilliamsATL70100000301859685.159685.1
Curt WarnerSDO7011025115301852174.452174.4
Eric DickersonBUF601000397301817829.717829.7
Greg BellIND83100000301878498.078498.0
Joe CarterKCY611000084301835058.335058.3
Herman FontenotBUF761000003018777111.0777111.0
Webster SlaughterWAS881000053301858072.51191148.9
J.J. BirdenDAL86100000301854568.154568.1
John JeffersonTEN830000091301835043.835043.8
John FloydWAS86000000301829136.429136.4
Preston BrownDET7001005145301818226.022331.9
Randy McMillanDET740000198301853977.053977.0
Marcus AllenDAL860000070301845757.145757.1
Jerry RiceNED7701021585301855679.455679.4
Ernest GivinsATL770000038301835751.035751.0
Floyd DixonSDO770000025301846967.046967.0
Vinny TesteverdeOAK55000000301810120.210120.2
Stephen SoltisNYK77000000301826537.926537.9
Jamie WilliamsCLE77110000211425836.925836.9
Stacy RobinsonNYK7610000412114700100.0700100.0
Thurman ThomasNJY77100000211451072.951072.9
Van WilliamsDET52000000211436272.436272.4
Ron HallDAL86000000211421526.921526.9
Steve YoungNJY77400000201217825.417825.4
Craig HeywardNED774000017201220629.420629.4
Steve SewellBUF713000043201213719.626237.4
Robert LavetteNYK742000161201255078.655078.6
Chuck BanksGBY77200002201232746.732746.7
Jon FrancisIND642100042201220834.720834.7
Rick FenneyCLE722000079201244263.144263.1
George RogersARI51100157920128717.413527.0
Jim McMahonBAL88100000201226733.426733.4
Lindsay ScottHOU881000352201240550.640550.6
Derrick HarmonCLE751000048201219327.619327.6
Doug FlutieMIA88100000201215719.615719.6
Buddy FunckTBY66100000201226343.826343.8
Barry WilburnHOU8010000114201200.048760.9
Azizuddin Abdur-Ra'oofATL77100002201230042.930042.9
John HagyCAR801000038201200.066182.6
Jeb BlountCAR3200000020125919.75919.7
Alfred JacksonCHI77000004201227639.429241.7
Drew HillMIN77000000201226638.026638.0
Kim AndersonMIA88000008201200.013617.0
Joe CribbsJAX72000111332012537.6537.6
Doug MarshATL70000000201215822.615822.6
Nate JohnsonJAX77010000201258783.958783.9
Lam JonesTBY770100037201212618.016924.1
Matt BouzaIND860100144201224430.524430.5
Tom CoombsCAR88000000201223829.823829.8
Cedric JonesWAS8000000121201212916.112916.1
Earnest JacksonBUF60000012520128213.78213.7
Alvin MoorePHI20000011820125125.55125.5
Mark KeelHOU80010261812012354.4354.4
Mike McCloskeyDET7500003133201215321.915321.9
Dennis McKinnonDET76010000201260987.061087.1
Jeff ChadwickCHI700001152201211616.655379.0
Henry EllardOAK880100011201251464.351464.3
Mike RichardsonNOS77000006201200.010815.4
Dave DuersonDAL880000023201200.011714.6
Jay CarrollGBY77010000201225436.325436.3
David LittleMIN76000000201221831.121831.1
Eric RichardsonOAK88000000201236445.536445.5
Daryl TurnerDET420000232201216140.316140.3
Ricky MooreWAS530000165201212224.412224.4
Damone JohnsonDET75010002620128912.78912.7
Emile HarryARI880000235201226232.826232.8
Eddie BrownCLE770100036201247968.461187.3
Leon GonzalezSEA600010012320127111.813222.0
Andre ReedTBY770100270201237052.937052.9
Arnold BrownCAR880100016201200.014918.6
Dalton HilliardJAX710000279201217725.317725.3
Keith ByarsNJY7000003127201213419.113419.1
Junior TautalatasiMIN760000002012732104.6732104.6
Brent JonesBUF760000124201249570.749570.7
Butch RolleMIN7000012175201211015.711015.7
Kevin StarksNJY740000512820127510.77510.7
Allyn GriffinCLE540000046201213126.238877.6
John TaylorSFO770000048201232646.666695.1
Hassan JonesMIN710000002012446.3446.3
Steve GriffinDAL8400008145201214718.414718.4
Rod JonesSEA7200003143201215422.015422.0
Robert ClarkBAL8800000482012425.346357.9
Haywood JeffiresNOS76000002201261788.161788.1
Freddie RobinsonBAL880000018201200.08010.0
Mark HiggsPIT720000212720127711.07711.0
Brad BeckmanNOS2000000020125025.05025.0
Marc ZenoDEN710101197201231244.631244.6
Kenneth ShawwaNED770000010201222432.022432.0
Brett PerrimanSEA700000029201213319.013319.0
Greg HarrisNYK76000000201212618.012618.0
Todd WhitePIT7602000720127711.07711.0
Sterling SharpeLAS88000010123201231138.931138.9
Chris CombsNOS55100002511811022.011022.0
Kevin HouseCHI7701000011810314.710314.7
Bill AckerDET7601100210800.0192.7
Julius DawkinsPHI830101815311816520.616520.6
Reggie LanghorneMIN66000019811834357.243672.7
Ferrell EdmundsNJY74000003411837052.937052.9
Tim BrownDEN77000004011834248.964091.4
Mark MaloneCLE7741000010615321.915321.9
Jim EverettLAS8840000010625331.625331.6
Doug WilliamsDEN773000001068311.98311.9
Billy SimsNOS76300005910666194.4705100.7
Neil LomaxCHI7730000010615522.115522.1
Dan MarinoSEA77300000106608.6608.6
Bernie KosarPIT7730000010628640.928640.9
Don GriffinPHI883100011510600.065882.3
Larry CollinsDET612000613910612020.012020.0
Joe MontanaSFO77200000106466.6466.6
Marc WilsonMIN7720000010616323.316323.3
Craig WhiteGBY77200003210631344.767997.0
Dennis SproulKCY111000001062525.02525.0
John HarrisOAK77100105410600.014721.0
Tom MulladyATL7510000010630443.430443.4
Malcolm BarnwellCAR8311021612210634242.834242.8
Frank HawkinsMIA8510000010657471.857471.8
Eric SieversJAX711100314610629442.029442.0
Mike WilliamsMIA73110006310617324.717324.7
Gary AndersonJAX7711000010626738.126738.1
Mark ClaytonIND8810000010647859.847859.8
Jeff HostetlerNED7711000010620028.620028.6
Keith GriffinTEN81100003610622928.629737.1
Ernie ApoldDET75100005110600.019527.9
George AdamsLAS801000417910644155.144155.1
Mark PattisonDEN7011000130106476.714821.1
Rueben MayesCIN711000312310613919.913919.9
Ronnie HarmonMIA801002314010600.057772.1
Allen PinkettDEN701000115110615622.315622.3
Bobby Joe EdmondsDAL8010005197106506.314217.8
Thornton ChandlerBAL88120001310651364.151664.5
Rich GannonATL761000001067911.37911.3
A.J. CowlesSFO72111131261067110.18311.9
Warren WilliamsNYK7210000010616022.916022.9
Aatron KenneyNED77100004610627839.760486.3
Calvin O'Neal---7300000810600.0405.7
Ozzie NewsomeKCY7300001114610621230.321230.3
Lucius SanfordOAK8801000310600.0769.5
Don WarrenTEN8202001017310616821.016821.0
Ulysses NorrisBUF720000212010612918.412918.4
Jeff MooreTEN860000011106678.4678.4
Kris HainesMIA8200002114106384.89411.8
Curtis AndersonKCY7300000810600.0243.4
Dave KriegBUF6600000010611218.711218.7
Eric HippleCAR660000001067813.07813.0
M.L. HarrisOAK8801000010621126.421126.4
Carlos CarsonCIN7700000010627839.727839.7
Virgil SeayBUF75000006010615922.740758.1
Lester BoydMIN4300000510600.05112.8
Ken HillisPHI83000001810600.0506.3
Hubie OliverPHI81020281921069712.110713.4
Hoby BrennerPIT7701000010640157.340157.3
Dave YoungDAL810000041106324.0324.0
Bobby DuckworthCIN72000019710617124.417124.4
Cris CollinsworthARI86010016210632240.332240.3
Forrest ValoraMIA88011001710600.0688.5
Fulton WalkerPIT720100110410600.0568.0
Gary RussellIND800000013710600.039048.8
Vince WilliamsHOU8000000010625932.425932.4
Dwayne CrutchfieldKCY73000011311069113.09113.0
Robert WeathersBUF72000021251069213.19213.1
Victor SimmonsSFO750100001067610.97610.9
Shelton RobinsonPHI75000002210600.07811.1
Jeff GaylordPHI72011103010600.09313.3
Bobby WatkinsHOU88000009810600.015819.8
Mike HatchettBUF7700000410600.0344.9
Vann McElroyMIN77000001110600.013619.4
Rick WoodsNYK7600010810600.011015.7
Jim KellyWAS8800000010610513.110513.1
Larry MoriartyHOU8801001143106759.4759.4
Mervyn FernandezDAL8301000010621026.321026.3
Charles MannCIN7701100610600.0172.4
Troy WestDAL880000313810600.0718.9
Jay SchroederIND8800000010616921.116921.1
John WitkowskiNYK1000000010644.044.0
Willie JoynerOAK8000005155106405.0405.0
Buford McGeeNOS710000001068812.68812.6
Billy GriggsIND810000418110621326.621326.6
Clarence KayPHI8700000010636145.136145.1
Ed WestCHI6600000110630450.730450.7
Fredd YoungCHI73000001310600.0486.9
Elvis PattersonKCY7400000910600.09012.9
Harry HamiltonOAK88000002310600.08110.1
Vince AlbrittonARI88021002010600.0141.8
Randall CunninghamKCY6600000010612320.512320.5
Ron WolfleyGBY700000014610619027.119027.1
Rondell CarterBAL8000002143106516.4516.4
Mike YoungBAL1000000161062424.02424.0
Chris BurkettKCY75010028310624935.641859.7
Willie DrewreyARI810000110210611214.011214.0
Al ToonTEN8600012014810644555.670588.1
Issiac HoltKCY74000108410600.023834.0
Rich MianoOAK88010001410600.08210.3
Carl ByrumSFO70000001641067911.37911.3
Anthony ToneyOAK800000215310613617.013617.0
Ron HellerSEA75010025410618526.418526.4
James PruittHOU80000026610611914.911914.9
Walter MurrayKCY72000006610611015.711015.7
Tim McGeeBAL8000000134106749.3749.3
Mark JacksonNYK73030003910624535.046366.1
Matt KoartSFO7200000310600.09012.9
Mike RuthNED77011002210600.0202.9
Leon WhiteHOU72011004310600.0598.4
Lyle PickensMIN700200212210600.042460.6
Marc LoganLAS8800000410631138.931138.9
Corwin BentonSEA720000318010626037.126037.1
Bobby MorseSEA740000001067210.37210.3
Robert AwaltNED7701000010614821.114821.1
Bruce HillBUF7000001571069613.79613.7
David BrandonIND840001211310600.0556.9
Shane ConlanNJY63000003210600.0538.8
M.L. JohnsonSEA72011117710600.030.4
Delton HallDEN77011101610600.0466.6
Edwin SamuelsSFO72000009410600.0385.4
Ickey WoodsCIN710000049106213.0213.0
Kevin HarmonMIN70000000106527.4527.4
Darren FlutieDEN77000011110614721.014721.0
John TalleyTEN86000114610623629.523629.5
Alfredo RobertsSFO72010007010617124.417124.4
Pat CarterIND6200000110613121.813121.8
Greg ScalesNYK710000046106334.7334.7
Stan HinesLAS8101105147106577.1577.1
Jimmie CarlbergDEN700000001067410.67410.6
Mike HinnantCLE7100000010611616.611616.6
Jeff JamesCLE71000001121067510.77510.7
Ernie JonesBAL80000006610643454.343454.3
Les GaskinSFO7000000125106253.6253.6
Anthony MillerKCY720000039106192.7192.7
Brian BedfordNED700000210210624835.424835.4
Carl ParkerLAS550000001065911.85911.8
Terry McDanielJAX75010003010600.0446.3
Eric AllenCLE4400000510600.05112.8
Erik McMillanWAS84010026510600.0202.5
Keith ButlerCHI7600000500200.000.0
Keena TurnerARI8200000600200.000.0
Carlton WilliamsonHOU86000115500200.000.0
Andre TownsendOAK88000101400200.000.0
William HarrisDET75000014501215822.615822.6
Mark IngramSEA63000002501210517.510517.5
Lorenzo LynchTBY77000003400200.0111.6
Billy WaddyWAS805000214400000.010312.9
Rod BernstineATL77500008600032746.749871.1
Kelvin MartinCAR805000210300010713.421426.8
Lukas JosephTBY76500008000019628.025035.7
Craig PenroseGBY7741000000010915.610915.6
Elmo BoydPIT7140000104000172.411917.0
Everson WallsIND844000013500000.028535.6
Scott LindquistDET773000000009814.09814.0
Marty CortezNOS223000000004623.04623.0
Ben BennettARI5430000000014328.614328.6
Boomer EsiasonSDO77310004000111.6111.6
Johnny HollowayLAS87300105800000.0678.4
Marshall HockenhullNJY703000110600000.025336.1
Lamont WeberDAL603000210100000.028046.7
Guy BenjaminPHI8820000000021126.421126.4
Craig BradshawCIN552000000007314.67314.6
Otis WonsleyTEN87200022800039349.139349.1
Frank ReichHOU8820000000017321.617321.6
Tony CherryIND712100010800020829.720829.7
Carl CarterBAL77210115600000.012217.4
Keith JonesNED6020000550009015.09015.0
Corey MaruTEN442000021000379.310526.3
Thane GashCHI61200016300000.012621.0
Steve GroganJAX7710000000012818.312818.3
Steve LargentMIA411000237000153.87919.8
Larry MuckerKCY4110002500008320.88320.8
Mike RiekerCIN421000000005413.55413.5
Santiago EricksonMIN711100113000011816.911816.9
James LoftonCAR801000214800038247.838247.8
Jesse ThompsonPHI8710000000017521.917521.9
Phil SimmsTEN88100000000516.4516.4
Willis AdamsCIN76100005100017124.448268.9
Ray ButlerOAK801000315300016520.618723.4
Mark HaynesHOU851001011300000.042953.6
Mark MurphyCIN7010031415800000.026638.0
Wade WilsonARI4411000000000.000.0
Sammy WinderSFO7110000000020128.720128.7
Earl FerrellBAL801200515200039349.139349.1
Dennis GentryBUF7610000000019127.319127.3
Ken O'BrienNYK77110000000699.9699.9
Mike MularkeyHOU8010000000010212.810212.8
Arthur CoxCIN76100024700010815.410815.4
Dokie WilliamsTBY701000112100010715.344663.7
Leonard SmithNYK73110119500000.014420.6
Jeremiah BryantGBY501000312500000.08016.0
Donald JordanNOS7011003960008011.48712.4
Steve BonoDAL77100000000689.7689.7
Rusty HilgerNOS421000000005814.55814.5
Gale GilbertLAS60100000000437.2437.2
Ethan HortonWAS831100212300033441.833441.8
Steve TaskerNOS421000038000225.57117.8
Chuck LongOAK5310000000011923.811923.8
Marcus DupreeNYK71100017100011115.911115.9
Wes SmithDAL801001319700000.043053.8
Shawn HalloranBAL2010000000042.042.0
David McCluskey---501000166000244.8244.8
Michael ClemonsHOU8810000000031939.931939.9
Terrence FlaglerGBY70100002500035550.735550.7
Caleb JonesSDO77100001600011316.123533.6
Patrick CollinsNED7010002160000669.4669.4
Carter CollinsDEN7710000000021731.021731.0
Brian BladesJAX7110000103000223.111716.7
Darryl UsherARI60100018600000.020233.7
Ryan BetheaTEN411000040000307.5338.3
Phillip FlemingDEN701000017000618.7618.7
David TateNED741000110100000.0547.7
Randy CrossCIN7701000000000.000.0
Tony HillCHI7000000130000557.9557.9
Wesley WalkerNJY730000310700014220.314220.3
R.C. ThielemannPIT77010004700000.000.0
Dan AlexanderNJY77010001600000.000.0
Ted AlbrechtPHI63010004300000.061.0
Mike SpiveyCAR800100014700000.000.0
Pete ShawMIA800000616300000.09712.1
Jerry AndersonJAX7701010900000.000.0
Mike DavisWAS870003913200000.0749.3
Mark DufresneWAS84010000000597.4597.4
Todd ChristensenTBY700000816700013118.713118.7
Derrick GaffneyJAX75000023500010815.410815.4
Floyd HardingCAR80010007400000.0111.4
Jim HoughCIN70010167900000.000.0
Ted VincentKCY74010002000000.000.0
Ken ClarkeOAK8801011213800000.0101.3
Julian HadaviWAS30010006100000.000.0
Tony NathanMIN710000312600018025.723834.0
Kenny KingCAR8802001148000101.3263.3
Doug CrosbiePIT620000411800010717.810717.8
Kellen WinslowMIA820000816000013416.813416.8
John SpagnolaTBY7700000400021530.721530.7
Robert ShawNOS5501000000000.000.0
Frank ManumaleugaMIA810100115900000.000.0
Jon BrooksCIN60010007200000.000.0
Dave BeckerMIA60010007200000.010.2
Nesby GlasgowARI77000008400000.0669.4
Rick ParrosCHI71000021300007510.77510.7
Junior MillerCAR8000000206000577.1577.1
Ron LaPointeBUF710000254000456.4456.4
Jackie FlowersIND8001004180000607.5607.5
Calvin MuhammadATL77010027700012918.439356.1
John GoodmanIND6601000400000.000.0
Scot BrantleyBUF700100515500000.0101.4
Bobby LeopoldNJY20010002900000.000.0
Larry McGrewHOU33010122300000.0144.7
Booker MooreMIA8300000133000637.9637.9
Clint DidierMIA65000012200010317.210317.2
Ken MargerumNYK5200000410009418.89418.8
Eric SandersNYK7701000000000.000.0
Nick EyreLAS50010000000-1-0.2-1-0.2
Mack MooreCHI7601000500000.000.0
Greg MeisnerHOU7701000300000.0152.1
Johnny RobinsonNJY7701010100000.0162.3
Greg BrownCAR88010101500000.0101.3
Mel OwensGBY71010008300000.000.0
Ted WattsCHI43010014600000.071.8
Mike MeadePHI82000141150009311.69311.6
Gerald WillhiteTEN82000001390008911.18911.1
Rocky KleverCIN710100198000365.1365.1
Lance SeidmanKCY5500000000017735.417735.4
Steve JordanATL32000013200013946.313946.3
Mark DuperKCY720000030007010.07010.0
Chester CooperNOS4200000320006716.86716.8
Terry TauschTBY77010025400000.000.0
Roy FosterATL77010016300000.000.0
Kari Yli-RenkoBUF6601000000000.000.0
Jeff StoverBUF7701010300000.000.0
Jeff BryantNYK7701010800000.000.0
Todd LiebensteinMIN77010201000000.000.0
Eugene MarveDAL73010101900000.000.0
Curtis StowersDET710102015100000.000.0
Brian CarpenterBUF73010008100000.000.0
Dustin GeldtMIA84010116800000.000.0
Larry KinnebrewDAL81010000000789.8789.8
Major EverettIND8100002153000648.0648.0
Chris DresselSDO70000000000507.1507.1
Paul SkansiTBY76000000000557.9557.9
Ron BrownPIT72000008100022231.722231.7
Mark BortzCAR88010007400000.000.0
Bruce MatthewsOAK8801011112200000.050.6
Harvey SalemNJY77010004500000.000.0
Rich StrengerCHI7701000000000.000.0
Hasson ArbubakrrBUF73010103000000.000.0
Richard DentCAR88020437400000.000.0
Dave PuzzuoliNOS73010004000000.000.0
Mike WalterDAL8200000600000.0496.1
Andy HeadenHOU830100413100000.000.0
Robert ThompsonCIN7701010400000.000.0
Albert LewisGBY74000027700000.0618.7
Steve BrownATL760101611800000.0172.4
Demetrious JohnsonBUF7700020400000.0486.9
Tony PaigeSDO77000011120009413.49413.4
Andy ParkerGBY7000003182000608.6608.6
Tom RobinsonCAR8500000000020625.820625.8
Fred CornwellIND640000000009415.79415.7
Lionel ManuelJAX75000006200026638.062889.7
J.T. IsraelCAR88000005000759.4759.4
Dwight CollinsSDO700000012000131.912818.3
William RobertsDAL88010016100000.000.0
Ron SoltHOU88020004700000.0121.5
Jaylen ZordichSDO74010004100000.000.0
Rick BryanNJY77010001000000.000.0
Rodney BellingerDET77010101400000.0121.7
Gardner WilliamsNJY7501010900000.000.0
Terry TaylorJAX77000102300000.0649.1
Jeff SmithHOU88010101800000.0151.9
Jeff DonaldsonMIN75010102900000.060.9
Shaun GayleSFO77000105900000.09413.4
Stacey ToranARI88010103200000.0435.4
Elliot DiazNED5001000000020.420.4
Curtis AdamsPHI81000004100016120.116120.1
Steve StrachanTBY70000141670007210.37210.3
Herschel WalkerWAS30000034400014147.014147.0
Ron DavenportDET1000000260005050.05050.0
Mark BoyerNYK730000312600014420.614420.6
Jay NovacekDAL840000719700010112.610112.6
Ken WhisenhuntPIT7101005830007110.17110.1
Kelvin CarrWAS830100170000536.6536.6
James ManessNOS740000075000699.9699.9
Karl PoweDET7000000630007110.17110.1
Ira HillaryCIN70000006600040.6466.6
Fred BanksSEA75000004700030243.130243.1
Dan TurkSEA7701000600000.000.0
Kirk LowdermilkDEN7702000000000.000.0
Chuck ThomasMIN7701000000000.000.0
Lance SmithSFO7701000000000.000.0
Raleigh McKenzieMIN77010024000000.000.0
Ron MattesTBY77010015900000.000.0
Kevin AllenLAS88010006600000.000.0
Lomas BrownDEN770101129300000.000.0
Ron HolmesDEN7701010300000.0111.6
Richard ByrdGBY73010004000000.000.0
Tim NewtonATL7601000800000.000.0
Andre PinesettBAL88010003900000.000.0
Graham BlakeDET71010008700000.000.0
Fred SmallMIA87010101400000.000.0
June JamesNYK76010079900000.0101.4
Frank BushCAR8801000500000.010.1
Kevin GreeneDAL87020001300000.0141.8
Matt MongerATL710100012100000.000.0
Donnie ElderNED73010008200000.000.0
Raymond PolkNYK74010005600000.0101.4
Audray McMillianSDO750100110400000.023834.0
David KingCLE77010004000000.000.0
Brett MaxieDET76010002600000.000.0
Napoleon McCallumLAS800000079000536.647158.9
Ray WallaceOAK80000000000759.4759.4
John WilliamsNJY7300008170000557.9557.9
Cap BosoTBY70010257100000.0152.1
Maxwell ForbesCIN70010006400000.000.0
Willie SmithCIN7501000000020729.620729.6
Greg BatyNED7001013148000537.6537.6
Nate SpadafordNJY70000019700000.034048.6
Curt PardridgeDET74000001400012818.315522.1
John RienstraGBY77010006200000.000.0
Mike SchadDAL88010116100000.000.0
Tom NewberryHOU88010015400000.000.0
Ray BrownIND88010007400000.000.0
Will WolfordHOU88010006200000.000.0
Steve WallaceMIN770201910200000.000.0
Greg RobinsonGBY77010006500000.000.0
Sal CerarioDET77010006300000.000.0
Eric DorseyIND8801000900000.0162.0
Alvin WrightLAS8701020600000.000.0
Dino HackettJAX70010008000000.000.0
Doug LandrySEA75010014800000.050.7
Tommy TaylorPIT75010018800000.000.0
Ron HadleyARI60010007300000.000.0
Jessie SolomonCAR82010108200000.000.0
Chris DulibanBUF70010007200000.000.0
Kevin MurphyNJY7701020800000.000.0
Casey TidwellNJY700100216500000.000.0
Rod JonesNED73010106900000.0669.4
Ed BerryDEN77010007300000.000.0
Patrick HunterATL7702001011200000.050.7
Reyna ThompsonDET760101611400000.000.0
Lewis BillupsSEA77010002900000.08612.3
Kevin WalkerNJY760200812800000.000.0
Eddie AndersonOAK830000111100000.017121.4
David FulcherCIN77010101100000.000.0
Jeff SprowlsDET700000110400000.038354.7
Kenny FlowersARI5000000130006112.26112.2
Ira ValentineKCY71000006800013118.717424.9
Mario PerryCHI710000090000497.0497.0
Mark CarrierMIA440100000005614.05614.0
Charles LockettNOS70000007300022732.439256.0
Ricky NattielBUF700100010500000.000.0
Curtis DuncanTEN820000065000486.0486.0
Gregg RazoczyLAS88010001000000.000.0
Keith KartzJAX7701000000000.000.0
Jeff ZimmermanNOS77010016300000.000.0
Kevin GoganHOU88010016200000.000.0
Tom McHaleJAX50010014200000.000.0
Todd PeatTEN77020001000000.000.0
Bruce ArmstrongDEN77010126200000.0223.1
Reggie RogersSEA72010001200000.000.0
Charles BuchananBAL88010001800000.050.6
Wes DoveNJY7701000000000.000.0
Tim JohnsonDEN77010068300000.0101.4
Scott LeachCLE7700000800000.0517.3
Cornelius BennettTEN88010002400000.000.0
Winston MossSDO76010109900000.0578.1
Eric ThomasMIN77010308500000.020.3
Tim GordonNED77000101800000.0456.4
Ricky ReynoldsBUF7700001111300000.07610.9
Chris GoodeARI73000006000000.0527.4
Clarence VaughnLAS8801010200000.0627.8
Nelson JonesNJY7601030800000.020.3
Thomas EverettNYK7701000100000.050.7
Adrian WhiteTBY72010017600000.000.0
Bill DavisWAS72000008100010114.410114.4
Brad MusterNYK7001002133000537.6537.6
Jason JohnsonNED7000000190007510.77510.7
Alex HigdonBAL8002001187000182.3283.5
Grant MooreheadSFO71010001500017925.618526.4
Keith NuebertBAL88000000000749.3749.3
Butch BrennanKCY70010005500000.000.0
Brian KinchenSDO770000116200017324.717324.7
Angel KarinenDEN700100516500019828.320329.0
Donnie DeeLAS8000002140009912.49912.4
Paco CraigSEA40000015700071.831679.0
Darryl FranklinLAS8000001119000354.410312.9
Sam BriggsBAL88000009000496.1496.1
Scott BoltonSFO720000247000659.3659.3
Michael IrvinNOS63020002900011819.728347.2
Jeff BeathardGBY77010009000324.6324.6
Riddick FletcherCLE700000255000202.910414.9
Aaron CoxPHI86000003900016020.021727.1
Timothy MalewitzLAS87000014700015419.315419.3
Quinn EarlyGBY700000112100021630.921630.9
Stephen WeeseNYK70010006300000.000.0
Louis CheekNED77010006000000.000.0
Ralph JarvisTEN80010006000000.000.0
John ShannonIND1001000800000.000.0
Ted GregoryDAL82010006000000.000.0
Brenden McCormackPIT7201000600000.0101.4
Ken Norton Jr.SEA40010003900000.000.0
Rich RomerSFO770100314900000.000.0
John GalvinPIT700100214500000.000.0
Darin JordanLAS87010001500000.000.0
Odie HarrisTEN83000007700000.08110.1
Clarence NunnPIT75010013300000.0426.0
Bobby DawsonDEN72000009500000.0507.1
Benny BladesBAL8801000800000.000.0
Chuck CecilNED77010001200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software