League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 1989

  - - 1988

  - - 1987

  - - 1986

  - - 1985

  - - 1984

  - - 1983

  - - 1982

  - - 1981

  - - 1980

  - - 1979

  - - 1978

  - - 1977

  - - 1976

  - - 1975

  - - 1974

  - - 1973

  - - 1972

  - - 1971

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


Vintage Football League

1989 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
John ElwayNYK9520815072.1152310.157.325471200101.9
Scott LindquistDET121241127065.7319311.837.775821846298.1
Warren MoonATL111135223767.3266111.237.566715840394.4
Boomer EsiasonSDO121237723361.8278311.947.385418639093.6
Eric HippleCLE111136422762.4244510.776.726517434093.0
Craig PenroseJAX121237325267.622979.126.164013529090.0
Ken O'BrienNYK7719412966.512559.736.47497315090.0
Jeff HostetlerNED121244629566.1299910.176.728417938289.5
Joe MontanaSFO121239923258.1281812.157.064620837288.3
Bernie KosarPIT121243626560.8290710.976.676319743288.3
Neil LomaxCHI121238724262.5265710.986.875112540287.7
Mike TomczakDAL121245127561.0313911.416.968416948385.4
Vinny TesteverdeOAK121245627059.2325812.077.1473231451585.2
Phil SimmsTBY121251130559.7355711.666.9685241452785.1
Cody CarlsonIND121235323867.422359.396.3375131027085.1
Steve BonoCAR121239725464.0287011.307.2359111141183.2
Randall CunninghamKCY121239523359.0247910.646.288516936181.4
Dave KriegBUF111140024761.8272311.026.8157131145381.2
Dan MarinoSEA8826716361.0170910.486.40936422180.9
Jay SchroederMIN111147628159.027969.955.8745191037280.3
Frank ReichHOU121247127959.2288710.356.138013944378.2
Marty CortezNOS121237323161.922639.806.07989833178.1
Craig BradshawCIN121242324758.423659.575.5953171031077.6
Doug WilliamsDEN121240023258.0270011.646.7578161440277.3
Billy Joe TolliverTEN121250131262.3317410.176.3462141534277.2
Jim EverettLAS121242125259.9270610.746.4369131440375.1
Wade WilsonARI121247827156.727009.965.654811741174.4
Jim KellyWAS121248628558.6299910.526.1751151539374.1
Jim McMahonBAL121245425455.9263710.385.817012936173.4
Doug FlutieMIA121243725157.4292111.646.6863111546371.8
Steve YoungNJY121240622856.2256611.256.3279121340071.7
Guy BenjaminPHI121242224457.823879.785.667381931161.3
Rodney PeeteGBY121239121354.519048.944.875441325057.3

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Boomer EsiasonSDO1212593152.52136.871247459.75342.71362012614
Joe MontanaSFO1212593661.03138.691146960.54842.1145281789
Bernie KosarPIT1212452657.82228.541318161.85441.2142147211
John ElwayNYK95362261.11627.36564173.22341.167105814
Jeff HostetlerNED1212493061.22518.371187765.34840.71441710224
Steve BonoCAR1212302376.71647.131348361.95339.61333117512
Scott LindquistDET1212583560.32537.231156859.14438.31432815715
Jim EverettLAS1212292069.01869.301278264.64737.01263825652
Craig BradshawCIN1212493061.22157.171298062.04736.41193018212
Vinny TesteverdeOAK1212644164.12997.291146657.94136.01521711312
Warren MoonATL1111392871.81716.11956063.23435.8120211375
Eric HippleCLE1111492959.22247.721055956.23735.2112177223
Jim McMahonBAL1212482756.31776.561297759.74434.1131189734
Jim KellyWAS1212512549.01596.361388058.04734.1135178817
Jay SchroederMIN1111794557.02896.421418459.64834.01472010924
Billy Joe TolliverTEN1212573256.12547.941367655.94633.8155178720
Craig PenroseJAX1212442556.81606.401107467.33733.61032915215
Steve YoungNJY1212422559.51787.121166556.03933.61072512711
Doug WilliamsDEN1212362261.11737.861156859.13833.01283922927
Mike TomczakDAL1212623454.82116.211377856.94432.1133181127
Phil SimmsTBY1212452760.02248.301076257.93431.81523823144
Cody CarlsonIND1212352160.01286.101026563.73231.41092818512
Dave KriegBUF1111563562.52236.371136355.83531.0124137923
Frank ReichHOU1212412151.21386.571457954.54531.01252415330
Randall CunninghamKCY1212372362.21817.871115650.53430.6125168730
Doug FlutieMIA1212432558.11475.881307154.63930.01332012629
Dan MarinoSEA88211466.71309.29713853.52129.681117015
Guy BenjaminPHI1212372156.8844.001227158.23528.71193321136
Ken O'BrienNYK77201470.01188.43513058.81427.55874111
Neil LomaxCHI1212402460.01978.211196655.53126.11193419510
Marty CortezNOS1212282071.41316.551156657.43026.11052916623
Rodney PeeteGBY121223834.8536.631044947.12625.0832113014
Wade WilsonARI1212602948.31806.211437854.53524.512811726

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Greg BellIND121126513895.2462823733.17211152.472467
Thurman ThomasNJY121122710804.7650522934.2319842.158324
Van WilliamsNYK121117710575.97711124632.6310770.054305
Eric MetcalfSFO12918110305.6974931963.107571.463395
Ira ValentineOAK121220410114.9653638661.747571.458376
Herschel WalkerWAS12122239974.47666291394.79351645.756244
John StephensCAR1292239654.33416271053.893266.752343
Jon FrancisSDO1201728184.7671526953.6511981.845274
Sammie SmithLAS12101797944.4480327200.7410880.042263
Keith GriffinMIA12101907874.1451819653.429666.740232
Barry SandersJAX1091487875.3241825763.045360.040253
Cleveland GaryHOU12121487394.9951727572.1111100.048250
Frank HawkinsCLE1231447295.0628325431.72271348.151290
Marion ButtsARI1201697044.1761623723.135480.035242
Rod BernstineATL1261536954.5478327642.3723730.430171
James JonesMIN1231536944.5423218724.00191052.642221
Curtis AdamsDET871516704.4476317130.767342.933223
Rick FenneyCLE1291456414.4228524662.757685.729200
A.B. BrownSEA1261476344.3135615604.00231252.237221
Kenneth DavisTEN1221396304.5355418502.78221359.142181
Rueben MayesCIN981506034.0232320512.558675.038202
Robert DelpinoCHI1101595893.7053421351.6711654.536222
Todd McNairBAL1251325814.4031318673.72111090.931170
George AdamsNOS1271355404.002619212.335240.027151
Bobby HumphreyMIN1281225394.4220113382.926583.331150
Caleb JonesSDO12111325153.9031222472.1424833.323130
Herman FontenotBUF971364873.5823223441.91151066.734160
Derrick HarmonNED1231273712.9222314433.079555.622120

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Pete HolohanARI12121808547.28469.954.703224841552034.6122
Eddie BrownNYK12121188471.284210.027.14458543540429.2132
Haywood JeffiresNOS12101408157.97288.995.20320342838436.5100
Roy GreenDAL12121278063.082310.296.48416494446327.4132
James BennettMIA12111437753.8129716.849.07507636945631.4256
Tom WaddleTEN1291217662.881610.746.74268434742328.692
Mike QuickSEA12111307456.991412.357.03405754644429.3154
Ernest GivinsATL12101147162.3103614.599.09459426537030.8193
Stephen BakerSFO1291267055.684912.136.74163467537134.0101
Gerald CarterPIT11111206856.774710.996.23294294637432.1151
Mark JacksonNED1212926873.96259.196.79236421341922.090
Buster RhymesNJY12121156556.587513.467.614457941143026.7143
Michael TimpsonJAX1212966567.76339.746.59115392334927.581
Ken MargerumHOU1212966466.784013.138.75420644641823.0161
Eric MartinTBY12121296449.6103016.097.98270615357022.6184
William HarrisDET1210956467.46289.816.61263366237325.550
Cris CarterCLE12121056461.098215.349.35480659440326.1153
Andre RisonLAS12101016160.472711.927.20199694841524.3123
Emile HarryCAR129866069.872812.138.47294411333026.1121
Jerry RiceNED12121056057.181513.587.76406845443124.4113
Drew HillMIN12121155951.373212.416.37310443846924.5111
John FloydWAS12121015958.464710.976.41140493425839.172
Virgil SeayBUF129905965.663410.757.04241565132927.492
Wesley WallsOAK12121025957.862110.536.09218416944123.190
Mark ClaytonIND1212875866.763010.867.24337756538022.991
Chris BurkettKCY1212945861.774512.847.93303853718550.8132
Jessie HesterNYK1212905864.466011.387.33265494836624.692
Andre ReedTBY1212945861.791115.719.69432858234727.1184
Cornell BurbageSDO12121085752.889015.618.24221545431434.4122
James JonesMIN123755573.34808.736.40233525131923.540
Ira HillaryCIN124965355.24748.944.94163336630231.890
Ferrell EdmundsNJY12121015352.555210.425.47194324341924.180
Art MonkMIN1211795164.653110.416.72246452345317.491
Webster SlaughterWAS128805163.871313.988.91437511134623.1101
Kitrick TaylorDET1211775166.262512.258.12267526633922.7111
John JeffersonTEN124785064.14749.486.08142394431025.240
Henry EllardOAK1212865058.182216.449.56394737440521.2153
Herschel WalkerWAS1212745067.63647.284.92187394241018.040
Bill BrooksNJY1211895056.253010.605.96180424541121.790
Keith JacksonLAS1212915054.962812.566.90188573644620.482
Todd ChristensenTBY128834959.04238.635.1042212336422.810
Irving FryarARI1212994949.580316.398.112443721155617.8172
Ron HallDAL1212704970.065413.359.34290842643216.281
Lindsay ScottHOU1111984849.051110.655.21246463740724.190
Greg BellIND1211634876.23677.655.83171351234118.520
Bruce HillBUF12101014847.559712.445.91262571440924.7121
Cris CollinsworthARI110714766.247210.046.65181362127825.570
Michael IrvinNOS129644773.461913.179.67273571236217.7112
Jamie WilliamsCLE1210814656.853911.726.65221364838720.972
Dennis McKinnonDET1210764660.558812.787.74193433338219.992
Brian SlaterGBY1211994646.549410.744.99773721034428.860
David LittleMIN1211764559.24269.475.61139293342318.080
Walter MurrayNED129684566.252711.717.75195413126725.571
Aaron CoxPHI1212764559.24359.675.72210423229425.970
J.J. BirdenDAL1210804556.353211.826.65212410328428.290
Ron LaPointeCIN1110674465.746310.526.91141375338317.560
Hoby BrennerPIT1212764457.960713.807.99225504235721.3100
Al ToonTEN128764457.951511.706.78105352539819.150
Brent JonesBUF1111644367.268115.8410.64222555138716.5162
Michael BarberPHI120684363.244110.266.49154732136618.661
Don WarrenTEN125584272.443410.337.48208401036316.060
Craig WhiteGBY120644265.63768.955.88111540423027.840
Mario PerryCHI1212764255.358814.007.74174382540818.6120
Tommy KaneSFO1210674262.748111.457.1895296431021.660
Brett PerrimanSEA126554276.43087.335.60146290024122.820
Jim RiggsTBY124704158.63729.075.31153291530622.930
Howard CrossWAS1212764153.93608.784.74113362543517.540
Vance JohnsonOAK77534075.541010.257.74215293020426.041
Mark CarrierMIA1210624064.548012.007.74239410141814.8100
James LoftonCAR1212573968.454213.909.51194594530118.992
Mervyn FernandezDAL109663959.161815.859.36303543236018.3132
Fred BanksATL128543972.23428.776.33154303223023.540
Wendell DavisCHI1212553970.93248.315.8989272525121.910
Greg HarrisBAL123793949.446511.925.8981363524232.660
Travis McNealDEN128623962.939610.156.39134272725024.850
John FordDEN120593966.139810.216.75140301126122.660
Kevin HouseCHI1212553869.139610.427.20161343137314.760
Phil EppsIND1211593864.438110.036.46155570028820.570
Malcolm ScottCAR1212723852.83769.895.2277310933221.750
Willie DrewreyJAX1212563766.141511.227.41124372334016.570
Floyd DixonSDO110663756.155214.928.36183452530221.991
Robert ClarkBAL1210563766.144211.957.89152873424023.351
Shawn CollinsKCY120513772.53489.416.82172303520824.530
Tim McGeeBAL1010593661.047213.118.00167702337715.671
Dwight StonePHI1212563664.352314.539.34180453543412.990
Mark IngramSEA1211603660.03028.395.03102231638815.520
Derek HillARI110663654.53128.674.7358211135418.620

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wesley WallsOAK1212181477.8715.073.94271451.9829.636
Drew HillMIN1212241250.0917.583.79381436.8923.734
William HarrisDET1210171270.6877.255.12161062.5425.031
Virgil SeayBUF129141178.6524.733.71252184.01144.029
Stephen BakerSFO129211152.41039.364.90352057.11851.451
Pete HolohanARI1212161062.5595.903.69411946.3717.136
Herschel WalkerWAS1212131076.9393.903.00171270.6211.816
Brent JonesBUF1111121083.3626.205.17201155.01050.030
Ron HallDAL121214964.3465.113.29221463.6836.428
Cornell BurbageSDO121219947.4637.003.32332163.61751.541
Cris CarterCLE121213969.29210.227.08241354.21145.843
Haywood JeffiresNOS121011981.8606.675.45462247.81021.732
Don WarrenTEN12512866.7283.502.33161062.5637.518
Art MonkMIN121110880.0465.754.60241666.7729.225
James JonesMIN12316850.0465.752.88342676.51441.229
Mark ClaytonIND121211872.7536.634.82251768.0832.024
Eddie BrownNYK121213861.5678.385.15352571.41542.939
Jessie HesterNYK121216850.0577.133.56221359.1522.731
Kitrick TaylorDET121111872.7759.386.8217952.9635.325
Tommy KaneSFO121013861.5718.885.46211152.4733.324
James LoftonCAR12128787.5649.148.00171164.71058.824
Vance JohnsonOAK779777.8517.295.67171376.51058.821
Andre ReedTBY121212758.38812.577.33301756.71343.338
Bill BrooksNJY121111763.67310.436.64331751.51030.321
Tom WaddleTEN12916743.89012.865.63402357.51332.545
Michael TimpsonJAX121211763.6476.714.27322371.91134.426
Roy GreenDAL12129666.7244.002.67422150.0921.433
Ron LaPointeCIN11109666.76611.007.33272177.81244.423
Gerald CarterPIT111111654.5355.833.18301860.01446.741
Cris CollinsworthARI11014642.9233.831.64231565.2730.421
Mike QuickSEA12118675.06510.838.13351954.3925.738
James BennettMIA121114642.9355.832.50552952.71934.552
Dennis McKinnonDET121011654.5416.833.73261453.81246.226
Henry EllardOAK121210660.06310.506.30171164.7847.133
David LittleMIN121114642.9386.332.71161275.0850.026
Ira HillaryCIN1247685.7305.004.29281864.31035.727
Jerry RiceNED121211654.56410.675.82331957.61030.332
Fred BanksATL12866100.0355.835.83181161.1633.315
Buster RhymesNJY121211654.5335.503.00271659.31140.734
Ernest GivinsATL12109666.76110.176.78341955.91647.149
Mark JacksonNED121210660.0172.831.70221777.31150.034
Robert ClarkBAL12108675.0335.504.13181372.2950.020
Ferrell EdmundsNJY12129666.7406.674.44251560.0728.024
Greg HarrisBAL12310660.0477.834.70251456.0936.025
Aaron CoxPHI12128675.0294.833.63251664.0832.024
Travis McNealDEN1289666.7274.503.00111090.9545.520
Shawn CollinsKCY1207685.7579.508.147571.4342.922
John JeffersonTEN1246583.3193.803.17201050.0420.024
John FloydWAS12128562.5438.605.38412356.11024.428
Eric MartinTBY121211545.55811.605.27211152.4419.037
Todd ChristensenTBY1287457.1358.755.00141392.9428.621
Kevin HouseCHI12127457.15714.258.14231773.9521.718
Hoby BrennerPIT12128450.04812.006.00271555.61037.026
Ken MargerumHOU12128450.0184.502.25302170.01446.735
Jamie WilliamsCLE12109444.4225.502.44301653.31446.731
Mervyn FernandezDAL1095480.0266.505.20231356.5834.822
Emile HarryCAR1297457.1164.002.29292069.01551.732
Tim McGeeBAL10106466.7153.752.5011763.6654.521
Jim RiggsTBY1246466.741.000.676466.7233.317
Mario PerryCHI12128450.0205.002.50221045.5940.928
Keith JacksonLAS12125480.0338.256.60342058.81441.233
J.J. BirdenDAL121011436.4215.251.91201260.0840.023
Derek HillARI11010440.04210.504.20231147.8313.012
Michael BarberPHI1207457.1174.252.4313753.8323.119
Andre RisonLAS12105480.04912.259.80311961.31135.529
Lindsay ScottHOU11119333.3113.671.22311135.5722.621
Greg BellIND12115360.0175.673.40211571.4733.321
Chris BurkettKCY12125360.0186.003.60402152.51845.033
Al ToonTEN1288337.53712.334.63221254.5940.927
Walter MurrayNED1294375.04013.3310.00241562.51250.026
Floyd DixonSDO1109333.33110.333.44301756.71240.027
Mark CarrierMIA12104375.062.001.5015960.0426.723
Bruce HillBUF121015320.0258.331.67321650.01031.325
Michael IrvinNOS12933100.03010.0010.00141178.6428.626
Brett PerrimanSEA1265360.0206.674.0012975.0541.716
Brian SlaterGBY12115360.03612.007.20361747.21027.822
Phil EppsIND12115240.0115.502.20161168.8743.815
Malcolm ScottCAR12123266.7136.504.33341647.1823.516
Irving FryarARI121211218.2199.501.73391948.71230.836
Craig WhiteGBY12022100.0168.008.009777.8333.319
Webster SlaughterWAS1283266.7168.005.33221254.5940.931
Dwight StonePHI12124250.0147.003.5015853.3320.020
Mark IngramSEA12113266.7168.005.3314750.0535.718
Wendell DavisCHI12127228.62311.503.29171058.8317.614
Howard CrossWAS12127228.62713.503.8610660.0330.012
Willie DrewreyJAX12126116.722.000.3315960.0853.319
John FordDEN1205120.01717.003.40251664.0728.017

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Carl ParkerMIA1204343110.0212525.00
Shaun GayleSFO12104377818.12000.00
Mark HaynesHOU120393278.402355524.10
Willis AdamsCIN1211383118.20000.00
Marshall HockenhullNJY1203645712.71000.00
Paco CraigSEA120342246.602350922.10
Cris CarterCLE12123357517.42000.00
Clinton BurrellGBY120321895.90000.00
Malcolm BarnwellLAS121321946.10000.00
James JonesMIN123322277.10000.00
Lamont WeberDAL1223238912.20000.00
Anthony ParkerDEN125321715.30000.00
Andre ReedTBY1212301404.70000.00
Gerald CarterPIT1111291756.001932717.20
John JeffersonTEN124291204.10000.00
Miguel CooperCHI120291364.70000.00
Tony HinzWAS120291996.90000.00
Michael TimpsonJAX12122838413.7012828.00
Fred BanksATL128282478.81000.00
Curt PardridgeBAL125272238.3124623.00
James LoftonCAR1212262218.50000.00
Reggie LanghorneNED124262228.50000.00
Leonard SmithNYK1202431813.31000.00
Bo OrlandoSDO12122223310.60000.00
Wes ChandlerBUF1002024112.101232827.30
Issiac HoltNOS9520693.50000.00
Lionel ManuelOAK129191296.80000.00
Steve AveryPHI121219944.90000.00
Kendal SmithDET61181397.70000.00
Cedric JonesOAK1031115213.803176724.70
Aaron BladesIND1009637.002048324.20
Ernest GibsonSDO121266911.502251623.50
Webster SlaughterWAS128000.003477322.70
Ray HortonJAX122000.003289127.80
Tom WaddleTEN129000.003169022.31
Carlo CheattomTBY125000.003061720.60
Steve AtwaterPHI1211000.003065821.90
Irving FryarARI1212000.002882429.41
Tim BrownDEN1212000.002757721.40
T.J. McNeilKCY120000.002757421.30
Michael IrvinNOS129000.002679730.71
Don GriffinATL1212000.002555022.00
John HagyCAR90000.002553021.20
Jeff ChadwickCLE122000.002457223.80
Manny HendrixCIN124000.002444918.70
Gary RussellBAL121000.002349721.60
Craig WhiteGBY120000.002371030.92
Eddie BrownNYK1212000.002353923.41
Nate SpadafordNJY120000.002251723.50
John TaylorSFO1211000.002050925.50
Andre RisonLAS1210000.002048024.00
Gerald RiggsBUF110000.001946324.40
Lyle PickensMIN122000.001948225.40
Alvoid MaysCHI122000.001937019.50
David HolmesMIA108000.001946324.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Mick LuckhurstCLE120364285.759182475.06966.7293485.3
Teddy GarciaMIN120354087.5546966.733100.0252696.2
Eddie MurrayJAX120293876.354111957.94944.4323397.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL120293290.6496966.7000.0262796.3
Mike LansfordTEN120283677.85671450.051145.5252696.2
Erik MasonWAS120283384.84991275.0000.0182185.7
Max ZendejasATL120273479.454101566.74757.1383997.4
Chester JacobsenDET120273284.45561154.53560.0313296.9
Bjorn NittmoARI120273479.45071258.311100.0202195.2
John LeeTBY120252889.353151883.355100.02929100.0
Jeff JaegerHOU120242788.94881080.0000.02424100.0
Rex RobinsonNOS120232495.850101190.911100.0161794.1
Alfred RhemSDO1202121100.04011100.0000.02323100.0
Don McAulayNYK120212972.45491752.93933.3283482.4
Pete StoyanovichSFO120212584.0516966.72366.7363992.3
David TreadwellDEN120212584.05571163.62450.0212487.5
Roger RuzekCHI120202580.0554850.03650.0192190.5
Bruce KallmeyerOAK120202580.04861154.5020.0353794.6
Darrell DurhamBUF120202387.0433560.0000.0202387.0
Cedric SharberGBY120202387.05071070.01333.3151788.2
Al Del GrecoNJY120192673.15561250.04666.7202290.9
Edgar EllisonSEA120192382.65561060.011100.0192190.5
Paul WoodsideBAL120182572.04881457.1010.02020100.0
Chip LohmillerMIA120182281.84861060.0010.0252696.2
Dan PlockiIND120182475.05471258.32540.0222395.7
Chuck HodginsPHI120172373.95471258.311100.0121392.3
Charlie BaumannPIT120171989.5473475.0000.03333100.0
Scott NorwoodLAS120161984.2587977.82450.0212295.5
Nick LoweryCAR110151883.3452540.0000.0212391.3
Paul McFaddenCIN120151978.9454757.1000.0192286.4
Braxton RidleyKCY120131776.55981266.72450.0272896.4
John CarneyNED120121770.6462633.3000.0252696.2

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jeff FeaglesCHI11086402546.8329738.36927
Jeffrey JenningsGBY12090400944.5343138.16430
Louis TkachukSEA12079385248.8295737.46928
Leon MinevichARI12086382644.5337439.26027
Rich CamarilloCIN12079380948.2328141.56831
John KiddNOS12079377447.8301138.16934
John BrunoMIA12082370445.2297736.36030
Neil BlaisePIT12077364447.3307239.97130
Greg MontgomeryHOU12075363448.5308941.27233
Scott FulhageDEN12071344048.5286640.47023
Mike HubachLAS12071339547.8277339.16327
Mike BlackDET12070337948.3302243.27232
Monte RobbinsNED12074333345.0284138.47125
Earnest LucasWAS12068322147.4283241.66630
Scott TaborBUF12075321442.9281237.56032
Rick TutenDAL12070320745.8275239.37228
Brian ShulmanTBY12073319143.7288439.56230
Greg CaterPHI11071317544.7265937.56926
Rex WicherIND12072315143.8259736.16030
Dylan RenzeATL12064314449.1263541.27824
Bubba BeggianiBAL12071312344.0256436.17025
John TeltschikSDO12067312246.6254538.06924
Kendrick AdamovNYK12065311247.9274342.26628
Brian DohertyCAR12075297239.6255834.16325
Ruben RodriguezNJY12067286142.7243236.37124
Jim ArnoldJAX12060285247.5246541.16727
Charles FullerKCY12063284845.2249939.76827
Larry SwiderCLE12057268647.1226439.76425
Barry HeltonMIN12060256042.7220736.85619
Chris MohrSFO12055252345.9215539.27225
Harry NewsomeOAK12056245643.9208337.25822
Bill SmithTEN11053243545.9197437.26318

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Carl BanksNJY1212106200.01213464600.715.6
Cornelius BennettTEN121297200.01323114101.016.2
Wilbur MarshallTBY121296323.02303154581.716.9
Winston MossSDO121293191.50002934410.315.5
Mike ZordichGBY121285170.00003104830.012.9
Larry KelmDAL121085201.00102764690.414.2
Vernon DeanIND121283180.00003364320.013.2
Robert LylesPIT121183192.02102834451.114.3
Stacey ToranARI121283252.00003394790.413.4
Britt HagerCIN121282241.50013184340.314.3
Brian NobleMIN121281167.526112434003.916.3
Rich MianoNYK121281261.00003234810.213.4
Kevin MurphyNJY121181283.00413374281.614.6
Dave LevenickHOU121279372.00013004740.415.2
Jim BurroughsLAS121279230.00003084240.013.9
Dave DuersonDAL121279260.00102905360.212.7
Tyler McDermottPHI121178210.00102752960.317.3
Solomon WilcotsCAR121278310.00002914400.014.9
Derrick ThomasSEA121278301.00232924880.614.0
Alvin WaltonCLE121177251.00002644650.214.1
Gene AtkinsHOU121277290.00003004740.013.7
Sam AnnoNOS121275241.50223104410.813.4
Larry McGrewHOU121274230.00102793370.315.7
Jack Del RioPHI121274150.02323284371.111.6
Tim HarrisTBY121274212.50003234900.512.0
Steve AtwaterPHI121174240.00003023960.014.0
Bobby ButlerTBY121273321.01103204840.613.2
Rick WoodsBUF121273210.00003114210.012.8
Jackie ShippBUF121171172.01233024031.212.8
Alvin TolesDAL121071300.00512794781.013.3
Reggie McKenzieNYK111071153.00212472871.716.7
Scott StephenDEN121171210.01003474210.212.0
Clifton KingDEN121171220.00003243090.014.7
David WymanPIT121169200.00102643380.314.8
Benny BladesBAL121269200.00002893280.014.4
Erik McMillanWAS121269290.50102724190.414.3
Keith ButlerJAX111168190.00112353580.314.7
Bill RomanowskiMIA121268193.00433194201.712.2
Eugene LockhartOAK121267312.00723273962.313.8
Audray McMillianNYK121266220.00003064800.011.2
Mike PriorSEA12566250.00002123930.015.0
Greg LloydDET121166181.01312384431.112.5
Michael StewartCIN121266300.00003204310.012.8
Mike HardenPIT121265211.00202884670.611.5
Mike CoferNYK121265183.025143154562.211.2
Ron FrancisKCY121265272.00003274200.512.6
Ray BerryMIA121264244.00323043741.913.6
Tim McDonaldCHI121264270.01003045260.211.0
Aaron ChubbKCY121264220.51002893020.514.6
Richard JohnsonTEN121263230.51003184430.311.4
Chris WashingtonLAS121261162.00012944130.511.2
Shaun GayleSFO121061130.00002384170.011.3
Bruce SmithCHI1210611411.572272984818.411.1
Tim GreenNOS121261141.01302933461.411.9
Aundray BruceCHI121261232.00202843891.012.8
Gerald SmallIND121260220.00003364320.010.7
Ken HillisMIA121160180.00103103550.311.7
Fredd YoungMIN121260171.00412373661.412.9
Ken Norton Jr.SEA121260170.00002492830.014.5
Mel OwensGBY121259240.00002813280.013.6
David FryeWAS111159150.00102513960.311.4
Perry WilliamsATL121259240.00002364840.011.5
Jamie KimmelSDO12859181.00102392850.714.9
Mark CollinsDAL121259210.00102774100.211.6
Onzy ElamARI12959210.00432383401.213.8
Toi CookSEA121259192.00103014980.610.0
Kyle CliftonJAX111058132.01112183361.213.2
Rodney BellingerJAX121258220.00002704290.011.4
Vince AlbrittonARI121258200.00003424800.09.5
Nikita BlairCIN121058271.00302822991.314.8
Kurt LarsonKCY12958111.51312173061.813.5
Vincent BrownATL121257200.00302133520.913.6
Deron CherryNOS12755260.00002372950.015.2
Bobby HumphreyCIN121255150.00003254330.09.2
Carnell LakeDEN121255240.00303313650.811.4
Chris SpielmanSEA121254154.01402854691.99.7
Antonio GossARI12954152.01421993232.213.6
Lewis BillupsSEA121253131.00102484400.59.7
Elbert ShelleyDET121253200.00002685320.09.1
Ken HarveyGBY11753150.00101912940.314.0
D.J. JohnsonARI121253180.00003274660.09.0
Lawrence TaylorJAX121252154.51202754241.810.2
Tom FlynnSDO1295290.00002403800.09.8
Jessie TuggleBAL8852251.51002272790.915.5
Otis PearsonKCY12952110.00002643410.010.4
George StreeterDEN121152170.00003103010.011.3
Ronnie BurgessDET121250130.00102624970.28.3
Lorenzo LynchTBY121250171.01003254980.48.3
Jeff GaylordBAL121249103.01223103921.58.8
Patrick HunterATL12124941.00102224400.58.2
Reyna ThompsonDET121249190.50002374430.110.1
Carlton BaileyMIA111049180.00102332540.413.8
Quintus McDonaldIND121249210.00202852770.712.5
Derrick LittleGBY12349160.01221543021.014.3
Craig BinghamLAS12948120.00102002060.514.8
Curtis NordbyOAK1264890.50002242520.212.1
Terry HoageSDO11948190.50002202890.213.3
Alonzo JohnsonWAS12948140.50001722780.213.9
Darrell ReedBUF121148130.00202662860.711.1
Charles DimryNOS10948150.00102463500.310.6
Steve McMichaelOAK121245154.53213053163.010.4
Dexter ManleyPHI121144169.5215143194136.49.5
Todd LiebensteinMIN121244154.01512433792.610.1
Henry ThomasPIT121143105.541352784465.08.1
Jerome BrownARI121243234.53333324552.39.0
Marvin WashingtonIND121242109.50933063754.99.0
Leonard MarshallDAL121041197.0223282734716.89.0
Mike WeingradNJY121140205.52602993114.310.7
Charles HaleyTEN121239206.072563184438.68.5
Fred SmallMIA12123795.551523173587.17.6
Wendell VermeilTEN121237154.02502963043.69.3
Mark JerueMIA121136205.541703274465.98.0
D.J. CoffeyPHI121236135.51103144301.77.3
Rick BryanNJY12103555.01452973912.66.5
Tony WoodsWAS121235115.032292703807.97.8
Freddie Joe NunnIND121234158.04353633341411.47.6
Tony DegrateSEA121234137.51842894743.57.1
Alex GordonATL10834135.52621463014.511.7
Darryl GrantNOS101033114.50722382953.99.1
Kevin GreeneDAL111033106.011132244104.47.7
Michael Dean PerryPHI121133197.5414122843736.89.1
Randy TrautmanOAK1273095.01641532185.511.9
Mack MooreCHI121029185.5219162903996.67.6
Charles MannCIN121229125.021422883126.77.7
Mike GannNED121229108.011002532806.88.8
Jeff BryantNYK9928119.5416162513548.38.0
Curtis AndersonKCY1232684.00822283253.76.9
Mike PerkoTBY121226124.50703093563.26.4
Toby WilliamsNYK1252644.51412083382.86.3
Pete KochHOU12102664.53621762565.38.4
Filipo MokofisiSFO12122668.5516142163897.66.7
Chris DolemanARI121225108.0213112462738.48.3
Jon HandJAX12122566.0119132233068.57.0
Shawn LeeHOU12122566.0417142754506.05.1
Keith FergusonNOS992486.51761892865.18.1
Lester WilliamsLAS1262475.501141702317.19.1
Mike WiseWAS12324125.001341352616.910.4
Matt BrockDEN121224104.01912883034.66.4
Jim JeffcoatDET121223136.5521152503798.66.8
Gerald WilliamsMIN111123104.05471883064.27.5
Seth JoynerNYK1252344.00331342123.39.0
Reggie RogersSEA12122375.0520132834526.64.8
Fred StokesNED9823137.0511121852489.39.9
Jeff StoverBUF1082256.5312132322957.36.4
Alphonso CarrekerGBY121222145.521732703517.06.7
Charles BennettCAR1252084.5215201922997.26.6
Tom GibsonSDO1242074.03981632725.97.1
Danny StubbsSDO12122095.041122643655.55.4
Reggie CampCLE12519104.031531993975.55.5
Sean JonesJAX9619104.52951782915.37.1
Dent BurnwellWAS1241974.52401312095.09.0
Wayne MartinATL12111949.041301903687.15.7
Richard DentCAR771855.0214241652269.37.2
Andre TownsendOAK1241884.52941372566.17.8
Keith GuthrieHOU12121895.508122412655.16.4
Tracy KelleyKCY12121844.01302562752.94.9
Glen CollinsNYK10617127.01431302464.99.6
Josh TroyDET11101776.051972013718.15.2
Scott PelluerNYK1221534.5142941307.310.0
Ron FaurotATL121215124.541792183826.75.3
Bill AckerDET1241154.02711122605.05.4
Andre PinesettCLE1281155.031551462997.74.7

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Steve AtwaterPHI1211697143139682.2
Terry TaylorJAX12126239541434688.6
Perry WilliamsATL12125681143148486.1
Eric AllenCLE12125179372349784.7
Mike HeavenSFO94554031722986.7
Tim HarrisTBY12124390125149078.6
Darren CarringtonMIN12124410112443485.8
Lester LylesCLE128436072027586.2
Vann McElroyMIN1212429062643382.5
Thane GashCHI1284104141118990.5
Brian NobleMIN121240023640076.7
Eugene DanielTBY127418022329480.6
Reyna ThompsonDET12123601184144383.2
Dave DuersonDAL121231122113653681.3
Rick WoodsBUF1212350103142182.0
Alvin WaltonCLE12113491103046582.4
Mike PriorSEA1253690102839382.9
Mike ZordichGBY1212346192248384.0
Winston MossSDO1212363184744176.0
Troy WestDAL1210356182339083.4
Bobby HumphreyCIN121233073343379.7
Rich MianoNYK1212323072948181.1
Mike HardenPIT1212312072446782.5
Mark CollinsDAL1212341063941077.0
D.J. JohnsonARI1212341063646678.5
David FryeWAS1111313062539681.6
Robert LylesPIT1211330053944576.9
Fredd YoungMIN1212349153636676.8
Brian CarpenterLAS1212326053441278.1
Duffy CobbsBAL12934051928283.1
James GriffinNED122323041821582.8
Darrell GreenCHI1212313041652683.1
Ron RiveraCAR1212310033140477.8
Nikita BlairCIN1210351032429979.3
Delton HallDEN127344022730177.2
Kevin GuidryTBY12736022128379.7
Scott LeachCLE10102370113441880.4
Jerry GrayDAL11112170113148181.5
Elbert ShelleyDET1212280112453283.3
Jack Del RioPHI121220094343776.6
Lloyd BurrussNYK125210092433082.4
Derrick ThomasSEA121224185448873.7
Lewis BillupsSEA12122114284144076.7
Pedro HarperMIA1110281184141276.3
Cornelius BennettTEN1212224183741077.6
James HastyNJY1212233183545278.7
Don GriffinATL121220083445178.9
Carl BanksNJY1212250174846074.4
Bubba McDowellNJY129230072939679.5
Andre WatersHOU12425071735383.6
Arnold BrownCAR1212237063144178.7
Wes HopkinsNYK111122061728583.0
Gary GoodenTEN12720061127186.1
Richard JohnsonTEN1212100163544381.8
Bo OrlandoSDO12121110123042681.1
Dave LevenickHOU1212150104647475.7
Jim BurroughsLAS1212100103642478.0
Stacey ToranARI12121160103647978.5
Ronnie LottSFO94100102025283.4
Bobby ButlerTBY121210093548478.4
Larry KelmDAL1210129084846974.0
Wilbur MarshallTBY1212197183445877.9
Scott CaseNYK1212112083246078.5
Toi CookSEA121210082849879.9
Gene AtkinsHOU1212123082847479.7
Fred MarionCLE124125073439576.5
Dan LandOAK121014073139077.5
Ezekial GadsonTEN1010118071833981.9
Stefon AdamsBUF127110071527483.1
Vernon DeanIND1212134064743272.4
Chris WashingtonLAS121210063641375.6
Ray HortonJAX12210063038577.1
Clifton KingDEN121110062730977.1
Ken HillisMIA1211110062435579.0
Kevin WalkerPIT12310062324978.0
Martin BaylessLAS12612062027779.9
Terry HoageSDO11910061928980.5
Anthony BellCLE12710061836481.3
Chris HaleDEN1212000133544279.0
Ronnie BurgessDET1212000123649778.6
Benny BladesBAL1212000123332877.8
Tim McDonaldCHI1212000114452676.3
Carl HowardATL127000102431079.9
Bill RomanowskiMIA121200093442076.8
Lonnie YoungPHI12600092833377.7
Ernest GibsonSDO121200092740278.9
Ron FrancisKCY121200092742079.1
Tony ZacheryPIT12900092326079.0
Scott StephenDEN121100084642172.4
Aundray BruceCHI121200083238976.4
Jeff HerrodTEN12700082825275.2
Sam AnnoNOS121200073444176.0
Jeff SanchezCHI121200073352677.3
Jeff SmithHOU121200073143576.8
Tyrone DavisOAK101000073033375.5
Aaron ChubbKCY121200072930275.2
Ray BerryMIA121200072137479.5
Greg ManuskyNED12700072023378.3
Gardner WilliamsNJY11300071220582.8
Benny PerrinATL1250007818785.7
Alvin TolesDAL121000064347873.4
Kyle CliftonJAX111000062933675.2
Adrian WhiteTBY12500062531776.5
Eric FairsCHI12600062334477.8
Donnell WoolfordDAL12900062239378.7
Stan PetryCAR12100062120175.7
Manny HendrixCIN12400062024877.5
Ervin RandleSFO12700061928878.7
Keena TurnerARI12300061520179.7
Carl LeeNOS850006915583.9
Michael ReidCHI12100006933683.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Chuck ThomasMIN1212429245.7545300.836525.2
Guy McIntyreMIA1212259127.5414690.230629.7
Rob MonacoSDO1212319034.4744011.037224.2
Jay PennisonSFO1212398048.8754611.134023.5
Dave HeffernanDET1212277934.2464391.431924.8
Frank WintersKCY1212317839.7134150.736321.5
Mike MunchakKCY1111387749.4103580.033023.3
Ray BrownIND1212257632.9173811.837320.4
Keith KartzJAX1212367647.4944021.032923.1
R.C. ThielemannCIN1212307540.0294502.029625.3
Steve MooreMIN1212287437.8155300.936520.3
Bruce ReimersCHI1212187424.3394452.031723.3
Doug SmithPIT1212177223.6304500.034720.7
Doug WilliamsPIT1212257234.7254501.134720.7
Keith BishopJAX1212357149.3334020.733920.9
Mark BortzCAR1212257035.7044410.932321.7
Joe WalterCLE1111277038.6543651.133620.8
Tom NewberryHOU1212326946.4624950.433320.7
Harvey SalemNJY1212236833.84104402.330822.1
Ron HallstromOAK1212306744.8324740.429322.9
Dan TurkATL1212216731.3124460.433020.3
Mike GraybillIND1212306744.82113812.937318.0
Jay HilgenbergIND1212256637.9133810.837317.7
Brian BaldingerWAS1212266639.4065111.231820.8
Jeff WIskaBUF1212236634.8334890.630621.6
Lance SmithSFO1212296643.9174531.532620.2
Jamie DukesCAR1212256637.9134530.732920.1
Joe MilinichikATL1212266639.4644430.932420.4
Sean FerrellATL1212166524.6074461.631420.7
Gene ChiltonBAL1212276541.5534830.629022.4
Jim JurigaARI1212206431.3235560.523427.4
Jim CooperKCY1212296346.0184151.936317.4
Adam SchreiberBUF1212176227.4144890.830620.3
David Diaz-InfanteNED1212176227.4124700.429620.9
Todd KalisSDO128246139.3023080.628921.1
Tom McHaleJAX1212286046.7164021.532918.2
Jeff CriswellSFO1212316051.7384611.734017.6
Rich MoranLAS1212255942.41114982.229520.0
Ron MattesTBY1212195932.2685701.418332.2
John GesekBAL1212225937.3234880.629120.3
Ron HellerSEA1111245841.4234130.727321.2
Ken LanierWAS1212145724.6035110.631817.9
Roy FosterNYK1212195733.3024190.529619.3
Jeff WalkerSDO1110215736.8163261.831218.3
Tom BaughSEA1212185632.1004670.030418.4
Reggie SingletaryDEN1212235641.12144772.926321.3
Darrick BrilzCLE1111265646.4233580.832417.3
Ronnie LeeSFO1212285550.9174611.534016.2
Jeff UhlenhakeBUF1212185532.7124700.428919.0
Max MontoyaCLE1212265448.1424120.537414.4
Chuck CommiskeyIND1212325459.3143811.037314.5
William RobertsDAL1212165429.6055071.027020.0
Bruce CollieCAR1212165429.6094452.032716.5
John RienstraGBY1212145425.9054631.129418.4
Harry SwayneNYK1211215438.9123860.526620.3
Ray DonaldsonCIN1111225341.5034090.728418.7
Dwight StephensonSFO1212245345.3034610.734015.6
Mitch FrerotteSEA1212185334.0044670.930417.4
Billy ArdCLE1110205238.5333470.929817.4
Eric SandersNYK1212225242.3014190.229617.6
Dennis McKnightMIA1212145226.9134260.729117.9
Dean SteinkuhlerLAS1212195236.5144950.829417.7
Kevin CallCAR1212245246.2184571.832915.8
Kevin AllenTEN1212245246.2045180.831616.5
Harris BartonDAL1111195236.5134650.625420.5
Harvey RashCHI1212135225.0074441.631316.6
Jeff DellenbachNOS1212165131.4014160.228218.1
Don SommerATL1212255149.0034260.732115.9
Tom ThayerNJY1212195038.0034400.730816.2
Terry LongTEN1212205040.0025180.431615.8
Dale HellestraeJAX1212265052.0154021.233914.7
Mike SchadDAL1110155030.0014240.222821.9
Jeff ZimmermanNOS1212185036.0244111.028017.9
Joe TofflemireGBY1212225044.0064501.329417.0
Kevin HaverdinkSDO1212175034.0044011.037213.4
Al PittsLAS1212184936.75114982.229516.6
Tootie RobbinsNOS1212214942.9074161.728217.4
Mark TuineiOAK1212254951.0244740.829316.7
Daren GilbertKCY1010194938.8423300.629616.6
Steve WallaceMIN1010164932.7344171.027817.6
Mike SimmondsNJY1211224944.9054281.229716.5
Doug RiesenbergGBY1212194938.8054631.129416.7
Bo HallockNED1212174934.7124700.429316.7
Bruce MatthewsOAK1210244850.0253861.323720.3
Jim LeonardPHI119134727.7044370.921721.7
Glenn StrenoHOU109244751.1033850.826617.7
Ken ReevesNYK1212164734.04104192.429715.8
Steve TrapiloDEN1212214744.70144772.926217.9
Bubba ParisPHI99174637.0123710.519323.8
Alex StarkeyBAL1212144630.4074871.429115.8
Lomas BrownDEN1111144531.1134070.723419.2
Mark CochranTEN1212214546.7165181.231614.2
Nate NewtonJAX1212144431.8494022.233913.0
Nick HadenCIN118144431.8153031.720321.7
Paul OswaldARI1212144431.8015560.223418.8
Gregg HarrisNED1212214447.7024700.429315.0
Brian HabibDET1111184440.9044011.028215.6
J.D. MaarleveldSEA1212124327.9064671.330414.1
Todd PeatTEN99144332.6013590.322718.9
Jerry FontenotNJY1212184341.9004040.029714.5
Jim SweeneyDET99224252.4402950.023417.9
Crawford KerLAS1212174240.5184551.828814.6
Robert JenkinsCAR1111124228.6144211.028814.6
Greg RobinsonGBY1111124228.6023790.524717.0
John DavisWAS65164238.1122530.815327.5
Jumbo ElliottPIT121284219.0024160.532912.8
Brandon KovacsCHI1212154235.7094442.031313.4
Eric MoranBUF88174141.5322870.718422.3
David JordanTEN85204148.8432911.017124.0
Steve CollierOAK1212144134.1154461.128514.4
Kevin GoganHOU77184143.9202620.019421.1
Pat TomberlinSDO108124129.3112740.423317.6
Mike ZandofskyGBY1212134131.7064501.329413.9
Jim ThompsonCHI1212134131.7034440.731313.1
Dwight WheelerHOU1212144035.0074951.433312.0
Nick EyreNED1212104025.0174701.529613.5
Chris HintonCIN111154012.5044340.929313.7
John AdickesDAL1010104025.0014010.220519.5
Steve AugustCLE1110113928.2383412.330712.7
Kani KauahiTEN77153938.5102640.016823.2
David WilliamsWAS1212143935.9044720.828213.8
John JacksonBAL1010133834.2024040.523216.4
Mark SchlerethSEA1212173844.7064581.330312.5
Steve WisniewskiKCY99213855.3012650.425914.7
Irv EatmanNJY98153740.5063012.023116.0
Jimbo CovertARI1212143737.8045560.723415.8
Raleigh McKenzieMIN88153740.5013320.322216.7
Dan RemsbergNED121263716.2034670.628812.8
Santiago McDanielPIT1212143737.8034500.733511.0
Rob WoodsMIN1010133735.1044520.929812.4
Reggie McElroyDET98153641.7052891.718419.6
Jim LacheyCIN119133636.1023850.525913.9
Jim DombrowskiWAS1212133636.1004710.029112.4
Sal CerarioDET1212133636.1074391.631911.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Mick LuckhurstCLE120000001210013700.000.0
Teddy GarciaMIN120000001110013000.000.0
Eddie MurrayJAX120000001100011900.000.0
Max ZendejasATL120000001120011900.000.0
Kerry TurnbullDAL120000001010011300.000.0
Chester JacobsenDET120000001000011200.000.0
Mike LansfordTEN120000001090010900.000.0
John LeeTBY12000000930010400.000.0
Erik MasonWAS12000000910010200.000.0
Bjorn NittmoARI12000000970010100.000.0
Pete StoyanovichSFO1200000095009900.000.0
Jeff JaegerHOU1200000089009600.000.0
Bruce KallmeyerOAK1200000094009500.000.0
Don McAulayNYK1200000096009100.000.0
Alfred RhemSDO1200000078008600.000.0
Rex RobinsonNOS1200000079008500.000.0
David TreadwellDEN1200000085008400.000.0
Charlie BaumannPIT1200000080008400.000.0
Darrell DurhamBUF1200000079008000.000.0
Roger RuzekCHI1200000084007900.000.0
Chip LohmillerMIA1200000077007900.000.0
Al Del GrecoNJY1200000083007700.000.0
Edgar EllisonSEA1200000073007600.000.0
Dan PlockiIND1200000077007600.000.0
Cedric SharberGBY1200000074007500.000.0
Paul WoodsideBAL1200000073007400.000.0
Scott NorwoodLAS1200000069006900.000.0
Cris CarterCLE12122001920011066102285.21597133.1
Van WilliamsNYK121110000011066111893.2111893.2
Nick LoweryCAR1100000065006600.000.0
Braxton RidleyKCY1200000073006600.000.0
Paul McFaddenCIN1200000070006400.000.0
Chuck HodginsPHI1200000072006300.000.0
John CarneyNED1200000067006100.000.0
Herschel WalkerWAS1212200118153100601361113.41380115.0
Eric MetcalfSFO129200023410060106989.1106989.1
Greg BellIND1211100003290541756146.31756146.3
Barry SandersJAX1093000054804885885.885885.8
Diego McKelveyKCY11030003133804838735.238735.2
Andre ReedTBY121220004206804891175.9105187.6
Keith GriffinMIA1210100003804895879.895879.8
Tony MartinSDO1210200261804833427.833427.8
James JonesMIN12321000677042117497.81401116.8
John StephensCAR12920000167042115195.91213101.1
Cleveland GaryHOU1212200000704298381.998381.9
Curtis DickeyCIN10211007197704259359.359359.3
Ernest GivinsATL121011101237042103286.0103886.5
Henry EllardOAK12120000194704282268.595779.8
Stephen BakerSFO12901003100704284970.884970.8
Bernie KosarPIT1212410000603645638.045638.0
James BennettMIA121110000160361319109.91319109.9
Mark ClaytonIND1212100000603663252.763252.7
Ira HillaryCIN12410003178603647239.353644.7
Ira ValentineOAK12121000006036110191.8110191.8
Lam JonesTBY1212020000603632927.432927.4
William HarrisDET1210000000603662852.362852.3
Kitrick TaylorDET12110000048603662552.162552.1
Tommy KaneSFO12100000171603648140.150742.3
A.B. BrownSEA1260000093603681567.981567.9
Marion ButtsARI120020112329603681668.082668.8
Wesley WallsOAK12120100026603662151.862151.8
Marcus AllenDAL12300001122513266855.766855.7
Jim EverettLAS1212820000503042035.042035.0
Thurman ThomasNJY121140000250301326110.51326110.5
Jon FrancisSDO1203000265503088573.888573.8
Ray WallaceOAK10020014161503021021.021021.0
Robert DelpinoCHI11021005275503068662.468662.4
Thomas SandersBUF1251000296503057648.057648.0
Jerry RiceNED1212100000503081367.881367.8
Fred BanksATL12810011142503036630.561351.1
Rick FenneyCLE1291100281503078565.478565.4
Cornell BurbageSDO12121100011503089074.289074.2
Tom MulladyATL1270000082503029124.329124.3
Ron LaPointeCIN11100000210503046342.146342.1
Virgil SeayBUF12900001110503064053.377864.8
Terry TaylorJAX1212000003503000.023919.9
Eric MartinTBY12120101141495030111192.6112093.3
Brent JonesBUF1111000000503068161.968161.9
Tom WaddleTEN1290100088503084770.61537128.1
Paul PalmerDEN10621002120412659659.659659.6
Jimmie CopelandKCY12122000270412652643.852643.8
Ferrell EdmundsNJY121200007170412655246.055246.0
Tim BrownDEN1212000019188412671559.61292107.7
James LoftonCAR12125100186402454245.276663.8
John JeffersonTEN1244000090402447939.959949.9
Steve YoungNJY1212400000402432527.132527.1
Gerald CarterPIT111130000101402475168.31253113.9
Michael ClemonsHOU12030002202402453544.653544.6
Derrick HarmonNED12320011109402453744.853744.8
Chris BurkettKCY12122100079402475562.987372.8
Roy GreenDAL12121000084402481968.381968.3
Frank HawkinsCLE12310000201402491976.697581.3
Hoby BrennerPIT1212120000402460750.660750.6
Ken MargerumHOU12121000017402484070.084070.0
Curt WarnerNYK12110005198402457648.057648.0
Eddie BrownNYK12121000050402484770.61386115.5
Jessie HesterNYK1212100000402466055.066055.0
Kenneth DavisTEN12210005186402477964.977964.9
William HowardTEN12101000126402466655.566655.5
Sammie SmithLAS12101000034024104286.8104286.8
Andre RisonLAS12101000070402472160.11201100.1
Pete HolohanARI1212010119330402484670.585971.6
Newton WilliamsATL12302001178402426922.426922.4
Mike QuickSEA12110000061402491476.299382.8
Gary AndersonJAX1290100130402421918.321918.3
Jamie WilliamsCLE1210010000402453944.953944.9
Buster RhymesNJY1212000000402487572.987572.9
Bill BrooksNJY1211010000402453244.353244.3
Rod BernstineATL1260000199402486972.493678.0
Bernard FordIND12600002114402429924.929924.9
Keith HendersonATL123000007402424420.324420.3
Robert LavetteNOS125410000301838632.238632.2
Earl FerrellJAX123300001301884070.084070.0
Irving FryarARI12123000167301880366.91627135.6
Rueben MayesCIN9832002111301877085.677085.6
Randall CunninghamKCY1212200000301829024.229024.2
Curtis AdamsDET872000003018804100.5804100.5
Chris KelleyMIN12820004165301832727.332727.3
Aaron CoxPHI12122100070301843536.356947.4
Tim WorleyPIT123200008301855446.255446.2
John FloydWAS1212110000301864753.964954.1
Kevin HouseCHI1212120007301839633.039933.3
Mervyn FernandezDAL109100005301861861.861861.8
Randall MorrisDET12411008126301881067.581067.5
Frank ReichHOU1212110000301829024.229024.2
Herman HunterSFO11110002194301848644.248644.2
Vance JohnsonOAK771000021301841058.641058.6
Chuck BanksGBY12121000018301845137.645137.6
Greg BatyNED1271000397301830625.530625.5
Roger VickMIA122100021211301834628.834628.8
Dwight StonePHI12121000016301852343.652343.6
Robert ClarkBAL12101001485301844236.844236.8
Craig HeywardNED1291001493301859849.859849.8
Keith JacksonLAS1212100000301862852.362852.3
Wendell DavisCHI12121000171301844637.258448.7
Don BeebeATL129100003301845938.346738.9
Drew HillMIN1212000000301873261.073261.0
Lindsay ScottHOU1111010012124301852848.052848.0
Dennis McKinnonDET12100000137301858949.158949.1
Ron BrownPIT12900001116301827923.334028.3
David LittleMIN1211000000301842635.542635.5
Tom RathmanDAL640000013301818731.218731.2
John TaylorSFO121100002118301855145.9106088.3
Walter MurrayNED129000000301852844.052844.0
Kelvin MartinCAR12000000106301841834.862852.3
Charles LockettNOS12300004108301832527.141634.7
Gaston GreenDEN12120001241301842735.642735.6
Greg HarrisBAL1230000040301846538.846538.8
Eric AllenCLE12120101027301800.017914.9
Dave MeggettCHI12120000017301843135.943135.9
Todd McNairBAL1250000135301874762.374762.3
Jamie LawsonKCY400000390301823157.823157.8
Victor FloydDEN66000003301819131.821035.0
Keith JenningsDAL122000000301817214.317214.3
Shawn CollinsKCY12001001115301835729.846738.9
John JavisWAS1212000009301830325.330325.3
Michael TimpsonJAX12120100092301868056.7110492.0
John SmithHOU1212000000211423119.323119.3
Brent NovoselskyKCY121202004269211415613.015613.0
Travis McNealDEN128000000211439633.039633.0
Steve BonoCAR12125100002012584.8584.8
Carl ParkerMIA12040002198201200.045638.0
Wes ChandlerBUF10031002168201212212.269169.1
Joe MontanaSFO1212300000201218815.718815.7
Cedric JonesOAK10330002151201218918.91108110.8
Steve SmithTBY12030001236201232427.032427.0
Steve AveryPHI12123000056201222819.032226.8
Shaun GayleSFO12102001098201200.077864.8
Herman FontenotBUF97200009201263870.963870.9
Allen PinkettDEN12020002284201228423.728423.7
Floyd DixonSDO11020015209201255250.258252.9
Todd ChristensenTBY12812001132201242335.342335.3
Cris CollinsworthARI11010002136201247242.965559.5
Major EverettMIN1221100325620121099.11099.1
Bruce DavisOAK1201000218720121179.81179.8
Lionel ManuelOAK1291200042201247839.860750.6
Daryl TurnerDET1291000050201241234.341234.3
Stacy RobinsonNYK121010000117201226822.326822.3
Willie DrewreyJAX1212110000201241534.641534.6
Curt PardridgeBAL12510001176201227923.354845.7
Ron HallDAL12121000010201265454.565454.5
Mario PerryCHI12121000117201258849.058849.0
Caleb JonesSDO1211110000201274562.174562.1
Undra JohnsonPIT12011006179201230625.531326.1
Walter ReevesHOU106100005201230630.630630.6
Fred HadleyPIT9010001852012606.7606.7
Matt SuheyBAL960000038201239744.139744.1
M.L. HarrisNYK121000000201230625.530625.5
Art MonkMIN1211010000201253144.353544.6
Nate JohnsonJAX12120000122201238832.338832.3
Clint DidierMIA129000011201232927.432927.4
Gerald RiggsBUF110010111220201223221.169563.2
Mike MeadeSFO5000000110201225651.225651.2
Dwayne CrutchfieldNED9100001145201210111.210111.2
Earnest JacksonJAX7000000101201215822.615822.6
Larry KinnebrewDAL12300000020121139.41139.4
Tony HunterCLE127000003201214412.014412.0
Calvin EasonGBY1290111283201200.0484.0
Dave DuersonDAL12120001032201200.01129.3
Jay CarrollGBY12120000044201226922.426922.4
Ed WestNYK1210000000201239332.839332.8
Seth FlannerySFO12500002198201227923.327923.3
Craig WhiteGBY12000000223201238131.8109190.9
George AdamsNOS127000000201257147.657147.6
Al ToonTEN1280100050201253444.562952.4
Audray McMillianNYK12120000019201200.014712.3
Napoleon McCallumLAS12100014196201219416.249741.4
Tim McGeeBAL10100000026201247247.247247.2
Chas FoxMIA12700000102201222819.022819.0
Lewis BillupsSEA12120101025201200.01149.5
Troy Stradford---10001003133201222222.222222.2
Bruce HillBUF12100000038201259949.959949.9
Haywood JeffiresNOS12100000035201274762.374762.3
Mark HiggsPIT12300001179201220016.720016.7
Michael IrvinNOS1290000280201261451.21411117.6
Charles DimryNOS1090010075201200.0919.1
Robert DrummondPIT1080000110201241741.741741.7
Daryl JohnstonSEA12401013161201219216.019216.0
Howard CrossWAS1212000001201236030.036030.0
Brian SlaterGBY12110200077201249441.249441.2
John KolesrDEN12000000215201232927.432927.4
Elias CraneARI12002000582012554.6554.6
Michael BarberPHI1200000194201244136.844136.8
Scott AnkromCHI120000000201230125.130125.1
Tony HinzWAS12050005291118978.129624.7
Mike PerkoTBY1212021101510800.0302.5
Carl BanksNJY1212000103310800.0504.2
Brian KinchenSDO121200000811821317.821317.8
Fred StricklandNOS1260101320510800.0998.3
Lamont WeberDAL1226001526010612610.551542.9
Doug WilliamsDEN121250000010621117.621117.6
Cody CarlsonIND121251000010631326.131326.1
Doug FlutieMIA121242000010623019.223019.2
Marshall HockenhullNJY1204000119210600.045738.1
Lewis TillmanGBY120410001010649441.249941.6
Phil SimmsTBY121232000010622018.322018.3
Jeff HostetlerNED121231000010623919.923919.9
Webster SlaughterWAS1283301413710671359.41496124.7
Christian OkoyePHI10931021311410656456.456556.5
Bobby HumphreyMIN12830000010658348.658348.6
Jeff ChadwickCLE122200019410619716.476964.1
Leonard SmithNYK1202000110010600.031826.5
Warren MoonATL111110000010623821.623821.6
Willis AdamsCIN1211100008210622418.753544.6
Toussaint TylerCAR1201100221010638031.738031.7
Stanford JenningsARI12121000116110635729.835729.8
Herman HeardKCY11010001819310673166.573166.5
Reggie LanghorneNED12410003178106433.626522.1
Willie SmithCIN120100003410616413.716413.7
David McCluskeyOAK6010002581069215.39215.3
Terrence FlaglerGBY1211100928210625921.625921.6
Mark IngramSEA1211100015410630225.230225.2
Quinn EarlyGBY98110016910612113.412714.1
Jimmie JohnsonSDO53100001111068717.48717.4
James DixonMIN123120017310632427.032427.0
Derek HillARI1101000015710631228.431228.4
Isaiah KreuserCHI1201000110910625020.825020.8
T.J. McNeilKCY120100007010631726.489174.3
Jerry AndersonJAX128000107110600.0847.0
Derrick GaffneyATL12002002528910614612.215012.5
Keith ButlerJAX1111000002210600.0242.2
Kenny KingCAR12300004216106927.7927.7
Don WarrenTEN12501000010643436.243436.2
Jeff MooreTEN1210000022310618115.118115.1
Rickey WattsGBY1100000121064949.06868.0
Jerry RobinsonATL94000202210600.0414.6
Mark MaloneCLE110000001062828.02828.0
Chris CombsNOS121201000010622318.622318.6
Carlos CarsonCIN1180101719010619217.519217.5
Bill AckerDET124011215710600.0564.7
Bryan HicksGBY12001011931310600.0957.9
Booker MooreDET9000007175106657.2657.2
Eric SieversBUF123000011610627222.727222.7
David LittleTEN12501100810600.0383.2
Vince WilliamsLAS1250100310010626522.126522.1
Del RodgersLAS12301021927210612610.512710.6
Dennis GentryBUF11900000510626524.126524.1
Victor SimmonsSFO12000000010614612.214612.2
Mike MerriweatherATL1110021001910600.0161.5
John ElwayNYK95000000106192.1192.1
Larry MoriartyHOU12001002229106988.2988.2
Mark KeelCLE12300005296106524.3524.3
Norris BrownSDO110000000106393.5393.5
Mike McCloskeyBAL129001078910624620.524620.5
Arthur CoxJAX12100001311210613411.213411.2
Hasson ArbubakrrOAK118011002910600.060.5
Troy WestDAL1210000001310600.0564.7
Perry WilliamsATL1212000202410600.0685.7
Andy ParkerIND121001000010622118.422118.4
Tom RobinsonCAR12600011518410624820.724820.7
Billy GriggsMIA1230000424910613311.113311.1
Clarence KayLAS12300000310614211.814211.8
Sean McNanieATL121000008910600.0584.8
Alphonso CarrekerGBY1212021301710600.0615.1
Fredd YoungMIN1212010103110600.0544.5
Wilbur MarshallTBY121200021816910600.0978.1
Carl HowardATL1270111013410600.0342.8
Ron WolfleyBAL3100000110610033.310033.3
Damone JohnsonDET1000000016106525.2525.2
Steve TaskerNOS54010014810610721.410721.4
Emile HarryCAR12900011413910672860.772860.7
Chris DolemanARI121202152224210600.0463.8
Nikita BlairCIN1210011005910600.0836.9
Terry LewisSEA1212000019410600.0907.5
Dalton HilliardBUF50000014910615430.815430.8
Jim PoppSFO12101101136106927.7957.9
Cap BosoTBY12000003175106403.3403.3
Ron HellerSEA126000021461061089.01089.0
Wes SmithDAL1200000430010600.045437.8
Kelvin EdwardsLAS65000001510627646.027646.0
Mark JacksonNED1212000003810662652.282668.8
T.J. TurnerDAL1290111614010600.0514.3
Mark WalenCLE125000104410600.0393.3
Steve O'MalleyBAL108011002910600.060.6
Seth JoynerNYK125000327410600.0322.7
Pat BallageCAR105000008410600.0606.0
Rod JonesNED1280000012510600.020717.3
Patrick HunterATL121200021414810600.0211.8
Reyna ThompsonDET12120101412510600.0605.0
Alvin WaltonCLE1211010003110600.0494.1
Mike ZordichGBY1212000308110600.0463.8
Danny TaylorSEA1250000013110600.0484.0
Oliver ReedMIN400000293106164.0164.0
Stephen SoltisTEN1280200525510621818.221818.2
Jim RiggsTBY12400000010637231.037231.0
Curtis DuncanTEN121000018190106494.1494.1
Jason BuckNOS12400000710600.0363.0
Curt JarvisTBY125000006610600.0574.8
David WymanPIT1211010105110600.0292.4
Cornelius BennettTEN1212010003710600.0242.0
Winston MossSDO121200031926810600.0635.3
Pedro HarperMIA1110000118210600.0817.4
Tim GordonNED1212000003210600.0594.9
Larry BrewtonMIN80001119810600.000.0
Solomon WilcotsCAR1212011002210600.0211.8
Steve GageNOS116010004310600.01079.7
Ickey WoodsCIN900000320910610812.010812.0
Lorenzo WhiteOAK40000000106317.8317.8
Kenny GambleGBY12000005145106978.1978.1
Pat CarterIND1250000116510616713.916713.9
Pat KellyNED121000002010620617.220617.2
Michael HaynesWAS940000011210612113.412113.4
Anthony MillerKCY1200000120510629224.329224.3
Sterling SharpeLAS74000077110618326.118326.1
Van WaitersWAS120020001810600.0715.9
Lemuel StinsonARI121201110710600.0746.2
James HastyNJY1212010003210600.0332.8
Thane GashCHI128000005110600.01048.7
J.C. NoccolinoSEA5100000701069819.69819.6
Jim BellPHI1200000524510628123.428123.4
Todd MillikanDEN80000015310621026.321026.3
Donald SchroederDEN90000008710612914.312914.3
Mack TuckerPIT123000002010634728.934728.9
Dwight WebbSEA12600000010624420.324420.3
Vernon KirkMIN8000003125106273.4273.4
Paul GreenCAR76000003910612818.312818.3
Marv CookDET12400000010618715.618715.6
Jay KernerOAK122000049010624520.424520.4
Anthony EdwardsPIT810100074106607.5607.5
Erik AffholterKCY1000000041106585.8585.8
John FordDEN120000016410639733.139733.1
Rodd HarrisPIT121001000610622919.122919.1
Vernon JoinesIND1100000048106464.2464.2
Weston GriffeyTEN125011006510600.0554.6
David BraxtonMIN99011011710600.0414.6
Britt HagerCIN1212010002310600.0433.6
Derrick ThomasSEA1212000002010600.040.3
David GriggsCHI12600021617710600.0605.0
Jerry LeggettDEN111100000110600.0504.5
Weston HuttonPIT1200000313310600.0917.6
Anthony ParkerDEN125000009010600.024520.4
Cedric CooperPIT12602032418110600.0937.8
George StreeterDEN1211010104610600.0988.2
Carnell LakeDEN121201100410600.0312.6
Steve AtwaterPHI1211000009310600.075562.9
Rolf Benirschke---1000000300300.000.0
Lucius SanfordOAK127000202100200.050.4
Jeff StoverBUF108000002700200.000.0
Toby WilliamsNYK125000007900200.000.0
Freddie Joe NunnIND1212020001900200.000.0
Kevin StarksNJY12100012275012373.1373.1
Les MillerGBY117010105400200.0100.9
Danny NoonanDAL129000006800200.000.0
Toi CookSEA1212000102600200.000.0
Rodney PeeteGBY1212121000000021718.121718.1
Guy BenjaminPHI121280000000028824.028824.0
Craig BradshawCIN121281000000022418.722418.7
Neil LomaxCHI121270000000025821.525821.5
Marty CortezNOS121262000000022819.022819.0
Scott LindquistDET121250000000015012.515012.5
Mike TomczakDAL1212500000000252.1252.1
Miguel CooperCHI1205400621100015112.628723.9
Derrick GainerWAS1205100121200024520.424520.4
Craig PenroseJAX1212410000000776.4776.4
Dave KriegBUF11114100000001009.11009.1
Mark HaynesHOU1204000322100000.088273.5
Boomer EsiasonSDO121242000000010.110.1
Paco CraigSEA12040003205000121.074562.1
Billy Joe TolliverTEN121240000000015813.215813.2
Malcolm ScottCAR121230000000037631.337631.3
Jay SchroederMIN111130000000014813.514813.5
Ronnie HarmonSDO1003000217400014214.234134.1
Eric HippleCLE111120000000028926.328926.3
Malcolm BarnwellLAS121200215237000695.826321.9
Jim McMahonBAL121220000000035729.835729.8
Phil EppsIND121121000600038131.839332.8
Jim KellyWAS121220000000019015.819015.8
Danny WaltersARI120200007800000.0736.1
Brian BrennanCLE10720000000015915.915915.9
Nate SpadafordNJY12020004218000554.657247.7
Manny HendrixCIN124200209500000.044937.4
Vinny TesteverdeOAK1212220000000877.3877.3
Kenny Flowers---842000180000799.9799.9
Alonzo GainesGBY3020000000000.000.0
Cedric SellersLAS3020000000062.062.0
Tony JordanTBY12020000000020316.920316.9
Darryl UsherARI802000210500012115.121226.5
J.J. BirdenDAL121020000300053744.853744.8
J.C. MaloneSEA4420000000011729.311729.3
Joe MicklesPHI8020001560009812.39812.3
Hart Lee DykesBUF12020001141000110.9494.1
Alvoid MaysCHI1222100011400000.037030.8
Bo OrlandoSDO1212200107900000.024420.3
Clinton BurrellGBY1201002010000000.018915.8
Otis WonsleyTEN1251000624200014111.814111.8
Mike HardenPIT1212100002900000.0423.5
Wade WilsonARI1212100000000605.0605.0
Bobby DuckworthCIN12910000000034929.134929.1
Gary RussellBAL1211000317700000.049741.4
Deron CherryNOS1271100011100000.0524.3
Mike PagelBUF31110000000258.3258.3
Tim WrightmanHOU1241200719100026622.226622.2
Steve JordanATL1181100211300025222.926223.8
Bobby WatkinsHOU12121001014800000.0252.1
Joe DufekNJY1010000000000.000.0
Dan MarinoSEA88100000000799.9799.9
Ben BennettARI90110000000192.1192.1
Eric RichardsonLAS6411000200017429.017729.5
Paul BernerPHI111100000000222.0222.0
Junior TautalatasiMIN501000185000142.8142.8
Keith McKellerCIN125100011000018915.818915.8
Robert AwaltNED12110000152000786.5786.5
Brad MusterNYK12111015215000322.7322.7
George CooperTBY12010002234000665.5665.5
Danta WhitakerARI1212110000000695.8695.8
Brett PerrimanSEA126110017700031526.331526.3
Dennis PriceKCY63100003400000.017829.7
Ellis DillahuntDAL10310011524400000.043043.0
John HagyCAR90100005300000.054961.0
Steve WalshNOS2010000000052.552.5
Gavin SimmonsSEA201000000002010.02010.0
Paul FoxCHI50100001000387.6387.6
Dana WoodsSEA122100015000037531.337531.3
Bill JonesSEA1211100045000433.6433.6
Darryl IngramIND1101000065000655.9655.9
Pat DavisOAK12311006201000927.7927.7
Charles DarringtonTEN1261101912900012010.012910.8
Naz WorthenGBY3310000150005317.75317.7
Norm McGeeGBY1210100011800017314.417314.4
Aaron BladesIND1001000011000000.054654.6
Spencer CurranLAS120010009000000.000.0
Mike DavisWAS1000000214500000.0737.3
Ozzie NewsomeBUF12200031125900013511.313511.3
Jimmy ChildsDET11100013162000232.127925.4
Doug SmithPIT121201000000000.000.0
Al PittsLAS121201000000000.000.0
Terry Jackson---1111020201500000.0232.1
Gerald SmallIND1212010103500000.0221.8
Mike WellmanNYK7701000000000.000.0
Al HarrisNYK8801000400000.091.1
Rick ParrosCLE10201019224000474.7474.7
Jackie FlowersJAX121000032190001068.81068.8
Preston BrownDET7100000109000192.729241.7
Ray DonaldsonCIN111101000000000.000.0
Bob KohrsDAL12201000900000.000.0
Scot BrantleyBUF1220100624400000.070.6
Lester BoydMIN115010001700000.060.5
Ken HillisMIA1211020101200000.0100.8
Hubie OliverPHI730001111310009613.79613.7
Eduardo MooreOAK120010008200000.030.3
Chuck CommiskeyIND1212010029600000.000.0
Eric SandersNYK1212020038500000.0110.9
Ken LanierWAS12120200010100000.000.0
Dean MiraldiLAS111101000500000.000.0
Mack MooreCHI1210010002100000.000.0
Mike ClarkHOU12001000700000.000.0
Greg BrownCAR127010104000000.000.0
Scott PelluerNYK1220201219900000.040.3
Dennis SmithDAL8202002020000000.000.0
Scott WoernerATL87010014500000.0293.6
Robert WeathersBUF1230100120800015613.015613.0
Tom CoombsCAR70010131710007210.37210.3
Mark DuperCLE93000005400020723.020723.0
Collin BailenSDO120010008800000.000.0
Ron HallstromOAK1212010008200000.000.0
Mike MunchakKCY111101000000000.000.0
Bubba ParisPHI9901000200000.000.0
Tootie RobbinsNOS1212010001800000.000.0
Glen CollinsNYK106010101400000.000.0
Todd LiebensteinMIN1212010202600000.0100.8
Tony ElliottLAS66010001200000.000.0
Harvey ArmstrongDET123020103200000.070.6
Joe NashPHI123010102600000.070.6
Ken WoodardDET12501020600000.0151.3
Mark JerueMIA1211010202300000.000.0
Vernon DeanIND1212010002200000.0342.8
Brian CarpenterLAS1212010202500000.0262.2
Fred MarionCLE124010102800000.0252.1
Alvin MooreCAR123000000000917.6917.6
Pat DunsmoreBAL12201005207000494.1524.3
Mike McDonaldBUF120010009800000.000.0
Blaine PearsonDAL1200100110200000.000.0
Bruce MatthewsOAK121001002214300000.000.0
Tom ThayerNJY1212010133400000.000.0
Nate NewtonJAX121201000000000.000.0
Irv EatmanNJY9801000100000.000.0
Eric MoranBUF88010011400000.000.0
Steve MooreMIN12120100010000000.000.0
Reggie CampCLE125030202000000.000.0
Jim JeffcoatDET1212010101000000.0151.3
Bill PickelBAL112010002700000.000.0
Tony ChickilloDET128010003600000.060.5
Johnny RembertCLE1270101010500000.000.0
Andy HeadenHOU1200100628800000.000.0
Robert ThompsonTEN1211010101500000.0100.8
Todd SeabaughMIA1210100428100000.000.0
Albert LewisGBY12900021824800000.01058.8
Steve BrownBUF129010018600000.0312.6
Ray HortonJAX1220000119800000.089174.3
George WonsleyTBY10400000000016416.416416.4
Donald JordanNOS120000032170001018.41018.4
Earnest BynerCIN12400000000049341.149341.1
Tony Paige---77000031580009613.79613.7
J.T. IsraelCAR12001002205000443.7443.7
Jim SweeneyDET9901000000000.000.0
Joel HilgenbergPHI1210010009700000.000.0
Adam SchreiberBUF1212010004700000.000.0
John AltJAX120010009700000.0100.8
Ron HellerSEA1111010009100000.000.0
Blaise WinterATL125010301000000.090.8
Ron FaurotATL121201030900000.000.0
Andre TownsendOAK124010006300000.090.8
Sean JonesJAX96010103700000.000.0
Michael CarterNYK111102000600000.090.8
Pete KochHOU1210010003300000.000.0
Mike ReichenbachSDO900101219300000.000.0
Eugene LockhartOAK1212030004700000.0141.2
Gary ReasonsIND5501000400000.0163.2
Kyle CliftonJAX1110010303000000.000.0
Mike WeingradNJY121101010900000.000.0
Rodney BellingerJAX1212010301600000.030.3
Eugene DanielTBY127010001300000.0181.5
Ernest GibsonSDO12120001114300000.058548.8
Jeff DonaldsonMIN127010119600000.000.0
Vince AlbrittonARI1212010103200000.080.7
Ethan HortonWAS1100000324900019217.519217.5
Kirk LowdermilkDEN9901000000000.000.0
Nick HadenCIN118010004600000.000.0
Tom TothARI12120100011600000.000.0
Daren GilbertKCY1010010001100000.000.0
Dan RemsbergNED121201000000000.000.0
Bruce SmithCHI1210010105500000.0151.3
Mike GannNED121201010700000.000.0
Charles BennettCAR125010201700000.030.3
George LittleSFO120010009300000.000.0
Andre PinesettCLE128010104900000.060.5
Greg KragenBUF121101000600000.000.0
William PerryJAX5401000200000.000.0
Jack Del RioPHI1212010016400000.0151.3
Duane BickettCIN1210100524100000.000.0
Kevin GreeneDAL1110010202400000.000.0
Ronnie BurgessDET1212010201800000.0100.8
Mike HeavenSFO9401001317200000.0667.3
Bret ClarkTEN111101020700000.0100.9
Lonnie YoungPHI1260101118200000.000.0
Rich MianoNYK1212010002200000.0231.9
Mike PriorSEA125010002400000.0695.8
Bobby Joe EdmondsDAL630000015200021335.521335.5
Anthony ToneyOAK1200001522200017314.417314.4
Gary JamesATL1230000023800012410.312410.3
Thornton ChandlerBAL6600000000016427.316427.3
James PruittHOU1210000118200018915.818915.8
Hassan JonesMIN121000000000998.3998.3
Steve GriffinSDO1211000004900020116.820116.8
Jamie DukesCAR121201000000000.000.0
Mike SchadDAL1110010009400000.000.0
Robert JenkinsCAR1111010008600000.050.5
James FitzPatrickWAS12002022012800000.0100.8
Steve WallaceMIN101001001012900000.000.0
Greg RobinsonGBY1111010019300000.000.0
Gary SchippangIND1212010029600000.000.0
Clay MillerBUF105010018400000.000.0
Sal CerarioDET12120100010200000.000.0
Clyde SimmonsARI1212010001000000.0141.2
Kevin FaganGBY123010008700000.000.0
Gerald WilliamsMIN1111010002600000.000.0
Jeff ShawNJY1210100010000000.000.0
Joe PhillipsJAX128010002200000.000.0
Eric FairsCHI1260200016600000.090.8
Tommy TaylorSFO1280101013300000.0100.8
Anthony BellCLE1270102221900000.000.0
Alonzo JohnsonWAS129020008300000.0100.8
Tim GreenNOS121201021920100000.040.3
Dent BurnwellWAS124010001800000.000.0
Don GriffinATL1212020008600000.055546.3
Lyle PickensMIN1220000519300000.048240.2
Gary HuntNJY1230100317000000.000.0
Donte GomezSDO1260100212900000.0211.8
Barton HundleyCAR1200101119300000.0342.8
Rod JonesSEA1260001413900020917.420917.4
Mark CarrierMIA12100001715400048040.048040.0
John AdickesDAL101003000000000.000.0
Joe OnosaiNJY80010035900000.000.0
John DavisWAS6501000000000.000.0
Steve TrapiloDEN1212010019600000.000.0
Howard BallardPIT110010126500000.060.5
Jim WarneCLE112010008000000.000.0
Bruce ArmstrongDEN99010016400000.000.0
Josh TroyDET1110010206300000.000.0
Fred StokesNED980100108000000.000.0
Curtis WhiteTBY120010008800000.000.0
Darius CookNYK3301000300000.000.0
Tony WoodsWAS1212010101300000.0181.5
Doug BarlettDAL1220200717000000.0191.6
Tim JohnsonDEN121103032514600000.050.4
Brian BosworthWAS1290200015200000.0131.1
Sam AnnoNOS1212010104000000.000.0
Eugene SealeMIN90010008600000.0121.3
Scott LeachCLE1010010101900000.0373.7
Steve ApkeARI1200100220700000.000.0
Scott StephenDEN1211010115900000.000.0
Rick GrafSFO127010001300000.0332.8
Johnny ThomasWAS1290101521200000.000.0
Najee MustafaaSEA1100100116600000.000.0
Duffy CobbsBAL129010005200000.0151.3
Nelson JonesIND9501010200000.0192.1
Elbert ShelleyDET1212010202200000.080.7
Lars TateHOU7000000170009814.09814.0
Darren FlutieDEN1040000314800014514.514514.5
Alfredo RobertsSFO129000116800027623.027623.0
Keith NuebertBAL6200001310008313.88313.8
Mike HinnantATL920000176000808.9808.9
Ernie JonesBAL12000002153000726.0726.0
Sammy MartinNJY1240000000001109.21109.2
Dermontii DawsonMIA8801000000000.000.0
Bo HallockNED121201000000000.000.0
John JacksonBAL1010010007900000.000.0
Shawn PattersonGBY72010003700000.000.0
Danny StubbsSDO1212010107100000.000.0
Mike PielTEN122010007500000.000.0
Ted GregoryDAL124010102100000.0171.4
Jeff KnaptonWAS120010105900000.000.0
Albert GossSDO127010001100000.0100.8
Jeff WrightKCY1212010005800000.000.0
Pete CurkendallDEN121010107500000.000.0
Vincent BrownATL121202010600000.050.4
Jeff HerrodTEN127010001800000.070.6
Dante JonesPHI1250102011400000.0121.0
Kevin WalkerPIT123010009500000.000.0
Ian CotterDAL1200100727300000.000.0
Aundray BruceCHI121201012115200000.000.0
Bill RomanowskiMIA1212010202000000.080.7
Cary CharneskiOAK40010006500000.000.0
Braxton GeorgeNJY1260100010600000.000.0
Terry WilliamsWAS1212010008500000.000.0
Anthony BlaylockMIN125010103600000.000.0
Eric HickersonSFO1250100218400000.000.0
Rodney ThomasPHI1212010109800000.000.0
Erik McMillanWAS1212010202300000.000.0
Mel BrattonCHI1001000150004444.04444.0
Eric BallTBY12800000000012710.612710.6
Bryan TobeyIND12100000580001058.822518.8
Van LoftonIND124020002010001149.513211.0
Derrick FennerMIA1170000419100019517.719517.7
Roman PhillipPIT12001004271000282.3282.3
Teddy WilcoxCHI1200000828800023919.923919.9
Max DanielsPHI1212020016100026922.428023.3
Kody HornePHI1200200526400030625.530625.5
J.J. HardingKCY12120000020001089.01089.0
Daryl GilesPHI120000007900013911.613911.6
Vince BaxterCHI1212010000000746.2746.2
Cris LongWAS120010001430001169.712610.5
Kendal SmithDET610000080000223.716126.8
Robb ThomasNJY4100000200008621.58621.5
Lawyer TillmanDEN5400000130008416.88416.8
Jason PhillipsSFO1210000014500012410.312410.3
Jeff QueryCIN1001000180001010.01010.0
Jeff UhlenhakeBUF1212020001700000.000.0
Mark StepnoskiNED70010003400000.000.0
Harvey RashCHI121201000000000.000.0
Pat TomberlinSDO108010027400000.000.0
Doug WidellLAS100010008100000.000.0
Ken MoyerCIN104020018200000.000.0
Mike ZandofskyGBY12120300111300000.000.0
Warren WheatCHI4001000400000.000.0
Mark SchlerethSEA12120100110200000.000.0
Steve WisniewskiKCY99010015300000.000.0
Scott KirbyMIA2001000000000.000.0
Ralph NorwoodNJY1240100011900000.000.0
David WilliamsWAS1212010009300000.000.0
Kevin HaverdinkSDO121201000500000.000.0
Brandon KovacsCHI12120100011700000.000.0
Warren PowersHOU124020007400000.000.0
Mark HallSDO77010104400000.000.0
Connor RandallGBY91010203600000.000.0
Wayne MartinATL1211010002100000.000.0
Courtney LewisIND11902010300000.000.0
Raul CooperIND126010205600000.000.0
Tevin ClaytonMIA120010007200000.000.0
Chris ParkerWAS12301010300000.000.0
Camden BurnsPIT123010006600000.060.5
Wendell VermeilTEN121201020600000.0100.8
Tracy RockerCHI1212020101200000.080.7
Antonio GossARI129010105900000.000.0
Grayson CusanoKCY1200100015300000.000.0
Mack CovingtonKCY1230100119700000.000.0
D.J. CoffeyPHI1212010102700000.090.8
Steve HycheARI12301010600000.070.6
Richard HarveyIND1211010343900000.080.7
Carlo CheattomTBY1250001016900000.061751.4
Tony ZacheryPIT129010003200000.000.0
Marcus TurnerMIA1270001113800000.018715.6
D.J. JohnsonARI1212010002900000.0594.9
Harold AikensSEA51010015900000.0132.6
David ArnoldNJY125010004500000.0403.3
Chris HaleDEN1212000008500000.014912.4
George JohnstoneKCY1260101114600000.000.0
David HolmesMIA108000008500000.046346.3
Bubba McDowellNJY129010003000000.0302.5
Brian JordanDAL1200100017700000.000.0
Darren CarringtonMIN121201031216400000.0413.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software